1. Ernst Herrmann Otto Rosenbaum |
|
*: |
18 Mai 1893 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
+: |
22 Dez 1969 |
in: |
Bad Lauchstädt, Saalekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, BRD |
|
2. Heinrich Wilhelm Hermann Rosenbaum |
|
*: |
24 Apr 1864 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
oo: |
5 Sep 1891 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
+: |
23 Feb 1935 |
in: |
Neuses bei Coburg, Teil der Stadt Coburg, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
4. August Rosenbaum |
|
*: |
um 1829 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
oo: |
7 Apr 1863 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
+: |
9 Aug 1888 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
|
8. Johann Heinrich Nicolaus Rosenbaum |
=> |
|
*: |
12 Nov 1788 |
in: |
Lamprecht, Siedlung im Ort Lichte der Stadt Neuhaus, Landkreis Sonneberg, Thüringen, BRD |
oo: |
6 Jan 1816 |
in: |
Ludwigsstadt, Landkreis Kronach, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
22 Nov 1853 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
|
9. Dorothea Roßbach |
=> |
|
*: |
|
in: |
Ludwigsstadt, Landkreis Kronach, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
nach 1826 |
in: |
|
|
5. Ernestine Ulbrich |
|
*: |
28 Okt 1833 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
+: |
3 Mrz 1908 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
|
10. Johann Nicolaus Jacob Ulbrich |
=> |
|
*: |
9 Okt 1797 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
oo: |
25 Aug 1825 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
+: |
29 Feb 1864 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
|
11. Johanna (Friederika) Christiane Magdalena Günsch |
=> |
|
*: |
6 Feb 1795 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
+: |
18 Sep 1849 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
|
3. Therese Wilhelmine Seidel |
|
*: |
6 Jul 1865 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
+: |
22 Jan 1911 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
|
6. Christian Heinrich Friedrich Carl Seidel |
|
*: |
21 Mrz 1830 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
oo: |
7 Sep 1862 |
in: |
Schmiedefeld, Ilm-Kreis, Thüringen, BRD |
+: |
16 Jul 1870 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
|
12. Johann Andreas Peter Seidel |
=> |
|
*: |
6 Jun 1793 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
oo: |
9 Jun 1822 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
+: |
26 Jan 1855 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
|
13. Johanna Catharina Greiner |
=> |
|
*: |
um 1800 |
in: |
Lauscha, Landkreis Sonneberg, Thüringen, BRD |
+: |
3 Apr 1869 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
|
7. Friederike Therese Eleonore Unger |
|
*: |
um 1840 |
in: |
Schmiedefeld, Ilm-Kreis, Thüringen, BRD |
+: |
zwischen 1876 und 1890 |
in: |
Wallendorf, Teil der Gemeinde Lichte, Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen, BRD |
|
14. Friedrich Ferdinand Unger |
=> |
|
*: |
4 Feb 1808 |
in: |
Schmiedefeld, Ilm-Kreis, Thüringen, BRD |
oo: |
nach 1826 |
in: |
Schmiedefeld, Ilm-Kreis, Thüringen, BRD |
+: |
26 Nov 1857 |
in: |
Schmiedefeld, Ilm-Kreis, Thüringen, BRD |
|
|