Catharina Welser 1494-um 1533 |
Catharina Welser | |
*: | 1494 |
+: | UM 1533 |
Friedrich Carl Vogel um 1729-um 1804 |
Friedrich Carl Vogel | |
*: | UM 1729 |
Gera | |
+: | UM 1804 |
Anton Heinrich Julius Vogel 1733-1807 |
Anton Heinrich Julius Vogel | |
*: | 28 Nov 1733 |
Gera | |
+: | 2 OKT 1807 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach |
(M um 1738-um 1768 |
(M | |
*: | UM 1738 |
oo: | UM 1760 |
+: | UM 1768 |
Friedrich Christian Wilhelm Vogel 1776-1842 |
Friedrich Christian Wilhelm Vogel | |
*: | 30 Apr 1776 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 8 OKT 1842 |
Leipzig |
Friederike Katharina Sonntag 1781-1849 |
Friederike Katharina Sonntag | |
*: | 26 Jul 1781 |
Gefrees Landkreis Bayreuth | |
oo: | 6 DEZ 1807 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 14 Nov 1849 |
Leipzig |
Anna Katharina M 1743-1816 |
Anna Katharina M | |
*: | 18 Jun 1743 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1769 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 30 OKT 1816 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach |
Anna Clara Sophia Dentzsch 1709-nach 1733 |
Anna Clara Sophia Dentzsch | |
*: | 19 MAI 1709 |
Gera | |
+: | NACH 28 Nov 1733 |
Saalfeld Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? |
Johann Michael Vogel 1698-vor 1733 |
Johann Michael Vogel | |
*: | 5 Jan 1698 |
Bad Berneck im Fichtelgebirge Kreis Bayreuth | |
oo: | 11 OKT 1725 |
Gera | |
+: | VOR 28 Nov 1733 |
Gera |
Anna Dorothea Heher 1672-1757 |
Anna Dorothea Heher | |
*: | 1672 |
K | |
+: | 25 Aug 1757 |
Gera |
Albert Achatius Dentzsch 1666-1725 |
Albert Achatius Dentzsch | |
*: | 26 MAI 1666 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? | |
oo: | 18 Jan 1701 |
K | |
+: | 7 Jan 1725 |
Gera |
Maria Sybilla Harsd 1641-1698 |
Maria Sybilla Harsd | |
*: | 21 OKT 1641 |
N | |
+: | 27 Sep 1698 |
K |
Georg Lorenz Heher 1634-1714 |
Georg Lorenz Heher | |
*: | 21 Jul 1634 |
Karlstadt Landkreis Main-Spessart | |
oo: | 6 OKT 1663 |
N | |
+: | 12 Feb 1714 |
K |
Anna Sabina Behaim 1615-1681 |
Anna Sabina Behaim | |
*: | 3 Feb 1615 |
N | |
+: | 5 Jan 1681 |
N |
Johann Christoph II. Harsd 1611-1676 |
Johann Christoph II. Harsd | |
*: | 1611 |
N | |
oo: | 14 Sep 1640 |
N | |
+: | 1676 |
N |
Lucas Friedrich Behaim 1587-1648 |
Lucas Friedrich Behaim | |
*: | 17 Jul 1587 |
N | |
+: | 22 Jun 1648 |
N |
Anna Maria Pfinzing von Henfenfeld 1591-1654 |
Anna Maria Pfinzing von Henfenfeld | |
*: | 3 Sep 1591 |
N | |
oo: | 4 OKT 1613 |
N | |
+: | 19 Apr 1654 |
N |
Paulus II. Behaim von Schwarzbach 1557-1621 |
Paulus II. Behaim von Schwarzbach | |
*: | 8 OKT 1557 |
N | |
+: | 13 DEZ 1621 |
N |
Ursula Sitzinger um 1562-1591 |
Ursula Sitzinger | |
*: | UM 1562 |
N | |
oo: | 4 M |
N | |
+: | 15 Apr 1591 |
N |
Rosina Paumgartner um 1568-1610 |
Rosina Paumgartner | |
*: | UM 1568 |
oo: | 1591 |
N | |
+: | 1610 |
N |
Maria Baier um 1585-1641 |
Maria Baier | |
*: | UM 1585 |
oo: | 1611 |
N | |
+: | 1641 |
N |
Friedrich Behaim um 1560-um 1629 |
Friedrich Behaim | |
*: | UM 1560 |
N | |
+: | UM 1629 |
Friedrich Carl Vogel um 1729-um 1804 |
Friedrich Carl Vogel | |
*: | UM 1729 |
Gera | |
+: | UM 1804 |
Anton Heinrich Julius Vogel 1733-1807 |
Anton Heinrich Julius Vogel | |
*: | 28 Nov 1733 |
Gera | |
+: | 2 OKT 1807 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach |
(M um 1738-um 1768 |
(M | |
*: | UM 1738 |
oo: | UM 1760 |
+: | UM 1768 |
Friedrich Christian Wilhelm Vogel 1776-1842 |
Friedrich Christian Wilhelm Vogel | |
*: | 30 Apr 1776 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 8 OKT 1842 |
Leipzig |
Friederike Katharina Sonntag 1781-1849 |
Friederike Katharina Sonntag | |
*: | 26 Jul 1781 |
Gefrees Landkreis Bayreuth | |
oo: | 6 DEZ 1807 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 14 Nov 1849 |
Leipzig |
Anna Katharina M 1743-1816 |
Anna Katharina M | |
*: | 18 Jun 1743 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1769 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 30 OKT 1816 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach |
Anna Clara Sophia Dentzsch 1709-nach 1733 |
Anna Clara Sophia Dentzsch | |
*: | 19 MAI 1709 |
Gera | |
+: | NACH 28 Nov 1733 |
Saalfeld Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? |
Johann Michael Vogel 1698-vor 1733 |
Johann Michael Vogel | |
*: | 5 Jan 1698 |
Bad Berneck im Fichtelgebirge Kreis Bayreuth | |
oo: | 11 OKT 1725 |
Gera | |
+: | VOR 28 Nov 1733 |
Gera |
Albert Achatius Dentzsch 1666-1725 |
Albert Achatius Dentzsch | |
*: | 26 MAI 1666 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? | |
+: | 7 Jan 1725 |
Gera |
Anna Dorothea Heher 1672-1757 |
Anna Dorothea Heher | |
*: | 1672 |
K | |
oo: | 18 Jan 1701 |
K | |
+: | 25 Aug 1757 |
Gera |
Anna Amalia P 1638-1678 |
Anna Amalia P | |
*: | 6 Sep 1638 |
Bamberg | |
+: | 1678 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt |
Nikolaus II. Dentzsch 1603-1669 |
Nikolaus II. Dentzsch | |
*: | 1603 |
Lehesten/Th | |
oo: | 8 Sep 1663 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt | |
+: | 5 DEZ 1669 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt |
Georg Friedrich P 1612-1659 |
Georg Friedrich P | |
*: | 15 Jul 1612 |
Velden an der Pegnitz Landkreis N | |
+: | 26 MAI 1659 |
Neustadt bei Coburg -F |
Amalia Maria Heher 1613-1660 |
Amalia Maria Heher | |
*: | 13 MAI 1613 |
N | |
oo: | 30 OKT 1637 |
N | |
+: | 30 OKT 1660 |
Ursula Behaim 1591-1629 |
Ursula Behaim | |
*: | 25 Aug 1591 |
+: | 26 Nov 1629 |
Georg P 1588-1653 |
Georg P | |
*: | 18 Jun 1588 |
Velden an der Pegnitz Landkreis N | |
oo: | 16 Sep 1611 |
+: | 17 Jun 1653 |
Altdorf b. N |
Friedrich VIII. Behaim 1563-1613 |
Friedrich VIII. Behaim | |
*: | 29 DEZ 1563 |
N | |
+: | 23 Apr 1613 |
Ursula Geuder von Heroldsberg 1565-1632 |
Ursula Geuder von Heroldsberg | |
*: | 3 Feb 1565 |
N | |
oo: | 22 Jan 1588 |
+: | 2 Nov 1632 |
N |
Magdalena R um 1530-1581 |
Magdalena R | |
*: | UM 1530 |
N | |
+: | 31 DEZ 1581 |
N |
Paulus I. Behaim 1519-1568 |
Paulus I. Behaim | |
*: | 25 Jan 1519 |
N | |
oo: | 30 Jan 1554 |
N | |
+: | 22 Aug 1568 |
N |
Magdalena Welser 1505-1582 |
Magdalena Welser | |
*: | 1505 |
Augsburg-Altstadt | |
+: | 20 Apr 1582 |
N |
Georg der R 1505-1557 |
Georg der R | |
*: | 1505 |
Mansfeld Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
oo: | 1525 |
N | |
+: | 4 Apr 1557 |
N |
Jakob Welser 1468-1541 |
Jakob Welser | |
*: | 22 M |
Augsburg-Altstadt | |
+: | 24 Feb 1541 |
N |
Ehrentraud Thumer um 1470-1529 |
Ehrentraud Thumer | |
*: | UM 1470 |
oo: | 26 Jun 1493 |
Augsburg-Altstadt | |
+: | 3 OKT 1529 |
N |
Lucas Welser 1425-1494 |
Lucas Welser | |
*: | 1425 |
Augsburg-Altstadt | |
+: | 13 M |
Augsburg-Altstadt |
Ursula Lauginger um 1430-1498 |
Ursula Lauginger | |
*: | UM 1430 |
Augsburg-Altstadt | |
oo: | 1449 |
Augsburg-Altstadt | |
+: | 1498 |
Augsburg-Altstadt |