Brita Grip 1582- |
Brita Grip | |
*: | 1582 |
Ebba Grip 1583- |
Ebba Grip | |
*: | 1583 |
Gustav Adolf v.L 1619-1656 |
Gustav Adolf v.L | |
*: | 24 Mrz 1619 |
+: | 1656 |
Karl Moritz v.L 1620-1666 |
Karl Moritz v.L | |
*: | 15 Mai 1620 |
+: | 12 Dez 1666 |
Dorothea v.Wrangel 1627- |
Dorothea v.Wrangel | |
*: | 14 Apr 1627 |
oo: | 8 Dez 1646 |
Anna Maria Kruse 1642-1716 |
Anna Maria Kruse | |
*: | 25 Mrz 1642 |
oo: | 19 Jan 1657 |
+: | 18 Jun 1716 |
Ludwig Wirich v.L 1622-1668 |
Ludwig Wirich v.L | |
*: | 25 Aug 1622 |
+: | 1668 |
Charlotte Su. v.Hohenlohe 1626-1666 |
Charlotte Su. v.Hohenlohe | |
*: | 25 Dez 1626 |
oo: | 12 Mrz 1650 |
Neuenstein | |
+: | 24 Apr 1666 |
Arne v.L 1626-1668 |
Arne v.L | |
*: | 1626 |
+: | 17 Jan 1668 |
Maria Elisabeth v.Manderscheid 1630-1693 |
Maria Elisabeth v.Manderscheid | |
*: | 12 Mrz 1630 |
oo: | 16 Feb 1656 |
+: | 2 Feb 1693 |
Sidonia Grip 1585- |
Sidonia Grip | |
*: | 21 Apr 1585 |
Joh. Casimir v.L 1583-1634 |
Joh. Casimir v.L | |
*: | 10 Aug 1583 |
oo: | 6 Okt 1616 |
+: | 18 Aug 1634 |
Karl Gustav v.Wrangel 1613-1676 |
Karl Gustav v.Wrangel | |
*: | 5 Dez 1613 |
auf Salmis | |
+: | 24 Jun 1676 |
Spieker |
Anna Marg.I v.Haugwitz 1622-1673 |
Anna Marg.I v.Haugwitz | |
*: | 16 Jan 1622 |
Calbe | |
oo: | 16 Jun 1640 |
Erfurt | |
+: | 20 Mrz 1673 |
Stockholm, S |
Catharina Gryp 1586-1624 |
Catharina Gryp | |
*: | 12 Apr 1586 |
+: | 13 Dez 1624 |
Hermann.III v.Wrangel 1587-1643 |
Hermann.III v.Wrangel | |
*: | 29 Jun 1587 |
oo: | 1 Dez 1612 |
+: | 10 Dez 1643 |
Moritz Grip 1547-1591 |
Moritz Grip | |
*: | 1547 |
+: | 1591 |
Edla v.L 1552-1586 |
Edla v.L | |
*: | 30 Jan 1552 |
oo: | 24 Jul 1580 |
+: | 30 Sep 1586 |
Brita Brahe 1518- |
Brita Brahe | |
*: | CA.1518 |
Nils Grip 1460-1522 |
Nils Grip | |
*: | 1460 |
+: | 14 Feb 1522 |
Anna Trolle 1476- |
Anna Trolle | |
*: | 4 Feb 1476 |
oo: | 17 Jul 1491 |
Brita v.L 1514-1572 |
Brita v.L | |
*: | 1514 |
+: | 1572 |
Gustav Stenbock 1504-1571 |
Gustav Stenbock | |
*: | 1504 |
+: | 1571 |
Elisabeth Sophia v.Gyllenhielm 1559-1583 |
Elisabeth Sophia v.Gyllenhielm | |
*: | CA.1559 |
+: | 1 Jun 1583 |
Pontus dela Gardie 1520-1585 |
Pontus dela Gardie | |
*: | 1520 |
oo: | 4 Feb 1580 |
+: | 5 Nov 1585 |
Joh.III v.Schweden 1537-1592 |
Joh.III v.Schweden | |
*: | 20 Dez 1537 |
+: | 17 Nov 1592 |
Stockholm |
Sigismund.III v.Polen 1566-1632 |
Sigismund.III v.Polen | |
*: | 20 Jun 1566 |
Gripsholm, S | |
+: | 30 Apr 1632 |
Anna.VII v. 1573-1598 |
Anna.VII v. | |
*: | 16 Aug 1573 |
+: | 1598 |
Constanze.II v. 1588-1631 |
Constanze.II v. | |
*: | 24 Dez 1588 |
oo: | 11 Dez 1605 |
+: | 10 Jul 1631 |
Catharina.II v.Polen 1526-1583 |
Catharina.II v.Polen | |
*: | 1 Nov 1526 |
oo: | 4 Okt 1562 |
+: | 1583 |
Joh. v.Gotland 1589-1618 |
Joh. v.Gotland | |
*: | 18 Apr 1589 |
+: | 5 Mrz 1618 |
Maria Elisabeth v.Schweden 1596-1618 |
Maria Elisabeth v.Schweden | |
*: | 10 Mrz 1596 |
+: | 7 Aug 1618 |
Gunilla Bielke 1568-1597 |
Gunilla Bielke | |
*: | 25 Jun 1568 |
oo: | 21 Feb 1585 |
+: | 25 Jun 1597 |
Marg. Cirksena 1560-1588 |
Marg. Cirksena | |
*: | 6 Jun 1560 |
Aurich | |
+: | 8 Sep 1588 |
Aurich |
Anna Cirksena 1562-1621 |
Anna Cirksena | |
*: | 26 Jun 1562 |
Aurich | |
+: | 21 Apr 1621 |
Neuhaus |
Ludwig.VI v.Pfalz-Simmern 1539-1583 |
Ludwig.VI v.Pfalz-Simmern | |
*: | 4 Jul 1539 |
Simmern | |
oo: | 2 Jul 1583 |
Heidelberg | |
+: | 22 Okt 1583 |
Ernst Friedrich v.Baden-Durlach 1560-1604 |
Ernst Friedrich v.Baden-Durlach | |
*: | 17 Okt 1560 |
oo: | 21 Dez 1585 |
+: | 14 Apr 1604 |
Jul. Heinrich v.Sachsen-Lauenb. 1586-1665 |
Jul. Heinrich v.Sachsen-Lauenb. | |
*: | 9 Apr 1586 |
Wolfenb | |
oo: | 7 Mrz 1617 |
Grabow | |
+: | 20 Nov 1665 |
Prag |
Enno.III v.Ostfriesland 1563-1625 |
Enno.III v.Ostfriesland | |
*: | 30 Sep 1563 |
+: | 19 Aug 1625 |
Wally v.Rietberg 1560-1586 |
Wally v.Rietberg | |
*: | CA.1560 |
oo: | 29 Jan 1581 |
+: | 20 Mai 1586 |
Anna.III v.Holstein-Gottorp 1575-1610 |
Anna.III v.Holstein-Gottorp | |
*: | 27 Feb 1575 |
oo: | 25 Jun 1598 |
Esens | |
+: | 24 Apr 1610 |
Gustav Cirksena 1565-1608 |
Gustav Cirksena | |
*: | 1565 |
+: | 1608 |
Joh.III v.Ostfriesland 1566-1625 |
Joh.III v.Ostfriesland | |
*: | 1566 |
+: | 1625 |
Sabina Catharina Cirksena | |
*: | 1582 |
oo: | 4 Mrz 1601 |
Christo. v.Ostfriesland 1569-1636 |
Christo. v.Ostfriesland | |
*: | 1569 |
Aurich | |
+: | 19 Mrz 1636 |
Sportin |
Lambertine v.Ligne 1593-1651 |
Lambertine v.Ligne | |
*: | 22 Jun 1593 |
oo: | 1613 |
+: | 1651 |
Sophie Cirksena 1574-1630 |
Sophie Cirksena | |
*: | 5 Jun 1574 |
Aurich | |
+: | 20 Mrz 1630 |
Karl Otto v.Ostfriesland 1577-1602 |
Karl Otto v.Ostfriesland | |
*: | 1577 |
Aurich | |
+: | 28 Feb 1602 |
Marie Cirksena 1582-1616 |
Marie Cirksena | |
*: | 25 Apr 1582 |
Berum | |
+: | 9 Jul 1616 |
Dannenberg |
Julius Ernst v.Braunschweig-Dannenb. 1571-1636 |
Julius Ernst v.Braunschweig-Dannenb. | |
*: | 10 Mrz 1571 |
Dannenberg | |
oo: | VOR 1614 |
+: | 1636 |
Dannenberg |
Catharina.III v.Schweden 1539-1610 |
Catharina.III v.Schweden | |
*: | 6 Jun 1539 |
+: | 21 Dez 1610 |
Edzard.II v.Ostfriesland 1532-1599 |
Edzard.II v.Ostfriesland | |
*: | 20 Jun 1532 |
+: | 14 Jun 1599 |
Eduard Fortunatus v.Baden-Rodem. 1565-1600 |
Eduard Fortunatus v.Baden-Rodem. | |
*: | 17 Sep 1565 |
+: | 18 Jun 1600 |
Maria v.Eicken 1569-1636 |
Maria v.Eicken | |
*: | 1569 |
+: | 21 Apr 1636 |
Philipp v.Baden-Rodem. 1567- |
Philipp v.Baden-Rodem. | |
*: | 15 Aug 1567 |
Karl v.Baden-Rodem. 1569- |
Karl v.Baden-Rodem. | |
*: | 7 Mrz 1569 |
Joh. Karl v.Baden-Rodem. 1572-1599 |
Joh. Karl v.Baden-Rodem. | |
*: | 1572 |
+: | 29 Jan 1599 |
Cecilie v.Schweden 1540-1627 |
Cecilie v.Schweden | |
*: | 16 Nov 1540 |
+: | 1627 |
Christo.II v.Baden-Rodem. 1537-1575 |
Christo.II v.Baden-Rodem. | |
*: | 25 Feb 1537 |
oo: | 11 Nov 1564 |
+: | 1575 |
Volmar v. 1575-vor 1627 |
Volmar v. | |
*: | 1575 |
+: | VOR 1627 |
Magnus.V v.Schweden 1542-1595 |
Magnus.V v.Schweden | |
*: | 25 Jul 1542 |
+: | 26 Jun 1595 |
Anna v.Haugwitz 1546- |
Anna v.Haugwitz | |
*: | CA.1546 |
Georg Gustav v.Lautereck 1564-1634 |
Georg Gustav v.Lautereck | |
*: | 6 Feb 1564 |
+: | 3 Jun 1634 |
Elisabeth.V v.W 1548- |
Elisabeth.V v.W | |
*: | 3 Mrz 1548 |
oo: | 31 Okt 1586 |
Maria Elisabeth v.Zweibr 1581- |
Maria Elisabeth v.Zweibr | |
*: | 7 Nov 1581 |
oo: | 17 Mai 1601 |
Ursula v.Veldenz 1572- |
Ursula v.Veldenz | |
*: | 24 Feb 1572 |
Ludwig.IV v.W 1554-1593 |
Ludwig.IV v.W | |
*: | 1 Jan 1554 |
+: | 18 Aug 1593 |
Joh. August v.L 1575-1611 |
Joh. August v.L | |
*: | 26 Nov 1575 |
+: | 18 Sep 1611 |
Anna Elisabeth v.Pfalz 1549-1609 |
Anna Elisabeth v.Pfalz | |
*: | 1549 |
Simmern | |
+: | 20 Sep 1609 |
L |
Georg Joh.II v.L 1586-1654 |
Georg Joh.II v.L | |
*: | 24 Jun 1586 |
+: | 29 Sep 1654 |
Susanne v.Sulzbach 1591-1661 |
Susanne v.Sulzbach | |
*: | 6 Jun 1591 |
Sulzbach | |
oo: | 6 Jun 1613 |
Neuburg/Donau | |
+: | 21 Feb 1661 |
N |
Anna Maria v.Schweden 1545-1610 |
Anna Maria v.Schweden | |
*: | 19 Jun 1545 |
+: | 1610 |
Georg Joh.I v.L 1543-1592 |
Georg Joh.I v.L | |
*: | 11 Apr 1543 |
+: | 8 Apr 1592 |
Elisabeth v.Mecklenburg-Gade 1584-1616 |
Elisabeth v.Mecklenburg-Gade | |
*: | 11 Jul 1584 |
+: | 16 Nov 1616 |
Joh. Albrecht.II v.Mecklenburg-G 1590-1636 |
Joh. Albrecht.II v.Mecklenburg-G | |
*: | 5 Mai 1590 |
oo: | 9 Okt 1608 |
+: | 23 Apr 1636 |
Elisabeth v.Schweden 1549-1597 |
Elisabeth v.Schweden | |
*: | 5 Apr 1549 |
+: | 12 Nov 1597 |
Christo. v.Mecklenburg-Gade 1537-1592 |
Christo. v.Mecklenburg-Gade | |
*: | 30 Jun 1537 |
oo: | 4 Mai 1581 |
Stockholm | |
+: | 4 Mrz 1592 |
Gustav v.Sachsen-Lauenb. 1570-1597 |
Gustav v.Sachsen-Lauenb. | |
*: | 1570 |
+: | 1597 |
Sophie v.Schweden 1550- |
Sophie v.Schweden | |
*: | CA.1550 |
Magnus.II v.Sachsen-Lauenb. 1543-1574 |
Magnus.II v.Sachsen-Lauenb. | |
*: | 1543 |
+: | 1574 |
Catharina.IV v.Schweden 1584-1638 |
Catharina.IV v.Schweden | |
*: | 10 Nov 1584 |
+: | 13 Dez 1638 |
Joh. Casimir v.Zweibr 1589-1652 |
Joh. Casimir v.Zweibr | |
*: | 10 Apr 1589 |
oo: | 11 Jun 1615 |
+: | 8 Jun 1652 |
Carl.VIV v.Schweden 1550-1611 |
Carl.VIV v.Schweden | |
*: | 4 Okt 1550 |
+: | 30 Okt 1611 |
Anna Maria v.Pfalz-Simmern 1561-1589 |
Anna Maria v.Pfalz-Simmern | |
*: | 24 Jul 1561 |
Heidelberg | |
oo: | 11 Mai 1579 |
Heidelberg | |
+: | 29 Jul 1589 |
Gustav.II Adolf v.Schweden 1594-1632 |
Gustav.II Adolf v.Schweden | |
*: | 9 Dez 1594 |
+: | 6 Nov 1632 |
Maria Eleonore v.Brandenburg 1599-1655 |
Maria Eleonore v.Brandenburg | |
*: | 1599 |
K | |
oo: | VOR 1626 |
+: | 1655 |
Maria Elisabeth v.Schweden 1596-1618 |
Maria Elisabeth v.Schweden | |
*: | 10 Mrz 1596 |
+: | 7 Aug 1618 |
Joh. v.Gotland 1589-1618 |
Joh. v.Gotland | |
*: | 18 Apr 1589 |
+: | 5 Mrz 1618 |
Christina v.Holstein-Gottorp 1573-1625 |
Christina v.Holstein-Gottorp | |
*: | 12 Apr 1573 |
oo: | 27 Aug 1592 |
+: | 8 Dez 1625 |
Marg. v.L 1516-1551 |
Marg. v.L | |
*: | 1 Jan 1516 |
+: | 26 Aug 1551 |
Gustav.I Wasa 1496-1560 |
Gustav.I Wasa | |
*: | 12 Mai 1496 |
oo: | 1 Okt 1536 |
+: | 26 Sep 1560 |
Joh. Bielke 1537-1576 |
Joh. Bielke | |
*: | 1537 |
+: | 1576 |
Anna v.L 1517-1540 |
Anna v.L | |
*: | 1517 |
+: | 1540 |
Axel Bielke 1500-1559 |
Axel Bielke | |
*: | 1500 |
oo: | 1535 |
+: | 1559 |
Brita Grip 1582- |
Brita Grip | |
*: | 1582 |
Ebba Grip 1583- |
Ebba Grip | |
*: | 1583 |
Sidonia Grip 1585- |
Sidonia Grip | |
*: | 21 Apr 1585 |
Joh. Casimir v.L 1583-1634 |
Joh. Casimir v.L | |
*: | 10 Aug 1583 |
oo: | 6 Okt 1616 |
+: | 18 Aug 1634 |
Catharina Gryp 1586-1624 |
Catharina Gryp | |
*: | 12 Apr 1586 |
+: | 13 Dez 1624 |
Hermann.III v.Wrangel 1587-1643 |
Hermann.III v.Wrangel | |
*: | 29 Jun 1587 |
oo: | 1 Dez 1612 |
+: | 10 Dez 1643 |
Edla v.L 1552-1586 |
Edla v.L | |
*: | 30 Jan 1552 |
+: | 30 Sep 1586 |
Moritz Grip 1547-1591 |
Moritz Grip | |
*: | 1547 |
oo: | 24 Jul 1580 |
+: | 1591 |
Joh. Casimir v.L 1583-1634 |
Joh. Casimir v.L | |
*: | 10 Aug 1583 |
+: | 18 Aug 1634 |
Sidonia Grip 1585- |
Sidonia Grip | |
*: | 21 Apr 1585 |
oo: | 6 Okt 1616 |
Steen.II v.L 1586-1645 |
Steen.II v.L | |
*: | 14 Jan 1586 |
+: | 18 Jan 1645 |
Magda. v.Manderscheid 1574-1639 |
Magda. v.Manderscheid | |
*: | 21 Mai 1574 |
oo: | 18 Jun 1606 |
+: | 28 Apr 1639 |
Axel v.L 1554-1619 |
Axel v.L | |
*: | 11 Feb 1554 |
+: | 1619 |
Sidonia v.Daun-Falkenst. 1549-1588 |
Sidonia v.Daun-Falkenst. | |
*: | 1549 |
oo: | 8 Jul 1579 |
+: | 1588 |
Ebba Brahe 1596-1674 |
Ebba Brahe | |
*: | 16 Mrz 1596 |
+: | 5 Jan 1674 |
Jacob dela Gardie 1583-1652 |
Jacob dela Gardie | |
*: | 1 Jun 1583 |
oo: | 24 Jun 1618 |
+: | 12 Aug 1652 |
Brita v.L 1567-1611 |
Brita v.L | |
*: | 23 Apr 1567 |
+: | 20 Mai 1611 |
Magnus Brahe 1564-1633 |
Magnus Brahe | |
*: | 25 Sep 1564 |
oo: | 10 Nov 1594 |
+: | 4 Mrz 1633 |
Steen.I v.L 1518-1568 |
Steen.I v.L | |
*: | 15 Aug 1518 |
+: | 5 Okt 1568 |
Ebba Lillieh 1529-1609 |
Ebba Lillieh | |
*: | 3 Jan 1529 |
oo: | 7 Okt 1548 |
+: | 29 Sep 1609 |
Sigrid Sture 1538-1613 |
Sigrid Sture | |
*: | 1538 |
+: | 1613 |
Ture Bielke 1507-1577 |
Ture Bielke | |
*: | 1507 |
+: | 1577 |
Gustav Stenbock 1575-1629 |
Gustav Stenbock | |
*: | 11 Sep 1575 |
+: | 16 Jun 1629 |
Stockholm, S |
Beate Marg. Brahe 1583-1645 |
Beate Marg. Brahe | |
*: | 12 Mrz 1583 |
oo: | 15 Nov 1607 |
+: | 27 Jul 1645 |
Magda. Sture 1539- |
Magda. Sture | |
*: | 9 Nov 1539 |
Erik Gustav Stenbock 1538- |
Erik Gustav Stenbock | |
*: | 28 Jul 1538 |
oo: | 17 Jan 1574 |
Anna Sture 1541- |
Anna Sture | |
*: | 29 Jan 1541 |
Hogenskild Bielke 1538-1605 |
Hogenskild Bielke | |
*: | 1538 |
oo: | 21 Mai 1569 |
+: | 3 Jun 1605 |
Nils Bielke vor 1596- |
Nils Bielke | |
*: | VOR 1596 |
Catharina Oxenstierna 1584- |
Catharina Oxenstierna | |
*: | 14 Okt 1584 |
oo: | 1 Jun 1617 |
Marg. Sture 1547- |
Marg. Sture | |
*: | 16 Nov 1547 |
Ture Bielke 1548- |
Ture Bielke | |
*: | 27 Mai 1548 |
oo: | 17 Jan 1574 |
Moritz Sture 1552- |
Moritz Sture | |
*: | CA.1552 |
Karl Sture 1555-1598 |
Karl Sture | |
*: | 1555 |
+: | 1598 |
Anna Baner 1585-1656 |
Anna Baner | |
*: | 10 Feb 1585 |
+: | 19 Jan 1656 |
Gabriel.II Oxenstierna 1586-1656 |
Gabriel.II Oxenstierna | |
*: | 18 Mrz 1586 |
oo: | 7 Okt 1610 |
Stockholm | |
+: | 12 Dez 1656 |
Peter Baner 1588- |
Peter Baner | |
*: | 28 Jun 1588 |
Axel.II Baner 1594-1642 |
Axel.II Baner | |
*: | 1594 |
+: | 1642 |
Joh. Baner 1596- |
Joh. Baner | |
*: | 23 Jun 1596 |
Carl Baner 1598- |
Carl Baner | |
*: | 17 Okt 1598 |
Kerstin Sture 1559-1619 |
Kerstin Sture | |
*: | 22 Dez 1559 |
+: | 4 Jan 1619 |
Gustav Baner 1547-1600 |
Gustav Baner | |
*: | 19 Mai 1547 |
oo: | 8 Okt 1581 |
Stockholm | |
+: | 20 Mrz 1600 |
Link |
Marta v.L 1520-1584 |
Marta v.L | |
*: | 24 Dez 1520 |
+: | 15 Jan 1584 |
Svante.II Sture 1517-1567 |
Svante.II Sture | |
*: | 1 Mai 1517 |
oo: | 3 Mrz 1538 |
+: | 24 Mai 1567 |
Ebba Wasa 1492-1549 |
Ebba Wasa | |
*: | 1492 |
+: | 22 Nov 1549 |
Erik v.L 1471-1520 |
Erik v.L | |
*: | 1 Jul 1471 |
oo: | 18 Jan 1512 |
+: | 8 Nov 1520 |
Virginia v.Schweden 1559- |
Virginia v.Schweden | |
*: | 1 Jan 1559 |
Constanze v.Schweden 1560- |
Constanze v.Schweden | |
*: | 13 Jun 1560 |
Erik.XIV v.Schweden 1533-1577 |
Erik.XIV v.Schweden | |
*: | 13 Dez 1533 |
+: | 1577 |
Sigrid Wasa 1566- |
Sigrid Wasa | |
*: | 16 Okt 1566 |
Gustav Erikson Wasa 1568-1607 |
Gustav Erikson Wasa | |
*: | 1568 |
+: | 1607 |
Karin Mansdotter 1550-1612 |
Karin Mansdotter | |
*: | 1550 |
oo: | 4 Jul 1568 |
+: | 1612 |
Gustav.I Wasa 1496-1560 |
Gustav.I Wasa | |
*: | 12 Mai 1496 |
+: | 26 Sep 1560 |
Catharina v.Sachsen-Lauenb. 1513-1535 |
Catharina v.Sachsen-Lauenb. | |
*: | 1513 |
+: | 1535 |
Berta dela Gardie 1581- |
Berta dela Gardie | |
*: | Apr 1581 |
Joh. dela Gardie 1582-1640 |
Joh. dela Gardie | |
*: | 3 Mai 1582 |
+: | 10 Mrz 1640 |
Karin Oxenstierna -1625 |
Karin Oxenstierna | |
oo: | 1609 |
+: | 6 Mrz 1625 |
Jacob dela Gardie 1583-1652 |
Jacob dela Gardie | |
*: | 1 Jun 1583 |
+: | 12 Aug 1652 |
Ebba Brahe 1596-1674 |
Ebba Brahe | |
*: | 16 Mrz 1596 |
oo: | 24 Jun 1618 |
+: | 5 Jan 1674 |
Elisabeth Sophia v.Gyllenhielm 1559-1583 |
Elisabeth Sophia v.Gyllenhielm | |
*: | CA.1559 |
+: | 1 Jun 1583 |
Pontus dela Gardie 1520-1585 |
Pontus dela Gardie | |
*: | 1520 |
oo: | 4 Feb 1580 |
+: | 5 Nov 1585 |
Joh.III v.Schweden 1537-1592 |
Joh.III v.Schweden | |
*: | 20 Dez 1537 |
+: | 17 Nov 1592 |
Stockholm |
Wladislav.VII v.Polen 1595-1648 |
Wladislav.VII v.Polen | |
*: | 1595 |
+: | 20 Mai 1648 |
Maria Ludov. Gonzaga 1611-1667 |
Maria Ludov. Gonzaga | |
*: | 1611 |
+: | 1667 |
Cecilia R. v. 1611-1644 |
Cecilia R. v. | |
*: | 1611 |
+: | 1644 |
Sigismund.III v.Polen 1566-1632 |
Sigismund.III v.Polen | |
*: | 20 Jun 1566 |
Gripsholm, S | |
+: | 30 Apr 1632 |
Anna.VII v. 1573-1598 |
Anna.VII v. | |
*: | 16 Aug 1573 |
+: | 1598 |
Joh.II v.Polen 1609-1672 |
Joh.II v.Polen | |
*: | 22 Mrz 1609 |
Krakau | |
+: | 1672 |
Maria Ludov. Gonzaga 1611-1667 |
Maria Ludov. Gonzaga | |
*: | 1611 |
+: | 1667 |
Alex. Karl Wasa 1614- |
Alex. Karl Wasa | |
*: | 14 Nov 1614 |
Constanze.II v. 1588-1631 |
Constanze.II v. | |
*: | 24 Dez 1588 |
oo: | 11 Dez 1605 |
+: | 10 Jul 1631 |
Catharina.II v.Polen 1526-1583 |
Catharina.II v.Polen | |
*: | 1 Nov 1526 |
oo: | 4 Okt 1562 |
+: | 1583 |
Joh. v.Gotland 1589-1618 |
Joh. v.Gotland | |
*: | 18 Apr 1589 |
+: | 5 Mrz 1618 |
Maria Elisabeth v.Schweden 1596-1618 |
Maria Elisabeth v.Schweden | |
*: | 10 Mrz 1596 |
+: | 7 Aug 1618 |
Gunilla Bielke 1568-1597 |
Gunilla Bielke | |
*: | 25 Jun 1568 |
oo: | 21 Feb 1585 |
+: | 25 Jun 1597 |
Marg. Cirksena 1560-1588 |
Marg. Cirksena | |
*: | 6 Jun 1560 |
Aurich | |
+: | 8 Sep 1588 |
Aurich |
Anna Cirksena 1562-1621 |
Anna Cirksena | |
*: | 26 Jun 1562 |
Aurich | |
+: | 21 Apr 1621 |
Neuhaus |
Ludwig.VI v.Pfalz-Simmern 1539-1583 |
Ludwig.VI v.Pfalz-Simmern | |
*: | 4 Jul 1539 |
Simmern | |
oo: | 2 Jul 1583 |
Heidelberg | |
+: | 22 Okt 1583 |
Ernst Friedrich v.Baden-Durlach 1560-1604 |
Ernst Friedrich v.Baden-Durlach | |
*: | 17 Okt 1560 |
oo: | 21 Dez 1585 |
+: | 14 Apr 1604 |
Jul. Heinrich v.Sachsen-Lauenb. 1586-1665 |
Jul. Heinrich v.Sachsen-Lauenb. | |
*: | 9 Apr 1586 |
Wolfenb | |
oo: | 7 Mrz 1617 |
Grabow | |
+: | 20 Nov 1665 |
Prag |
Dietrich Rohlfs -vor 1626 |
Dietrich Rohlfs | |
+: | VOR 1626 |
Albert v.Linen 1593-1643 |
Albert v.Linen | |
*: | 1593 |
Bremen | |
+: | 1643 |
Esens |
Enno.III v.Ostfriesland 1563-1625 |
Enno.III v.Ostfriesland | |
*: | 30 Sep 1563 |
+: | 19 Aug 1625 |
Sabina Catharina Cirksena | |
*: | 1582 |
Joh.III v.Ostfriesland 1566-1625 |
Joh.III v.Ostfriesland | |
*: | 1566 |
oo: | 4 Mrz 1601 |
+: | 1625 |
Agnes Cirksena 1584-1616 |
Agnes Cirksena | |
*: | 1 Jan 1584 |
Aurich | |
+: | 24 Jan 1616 |
Wilfersdorf, A |
Gundaker v.Liechtenstein 1580-1658 |
Gundaker v.Liechtenstein | |
*: | 30 Jan 1580 |
oo: | 29 Feb 1604 |
Prag | |
+: | 5 Aug 1658 |
Joh. Edzard Cirksena 1586-1586 |
Joh. Edzard Cirksena | |
*: | 10 Mai 1586 |
Aurich | |
+: | 20 Mai 1586 |
Esens |
Wally v.Rietberg 1560-1586 |
Wally v.Rietberg | |
*: | CA.1560 |
oo: | 29 Jan 1581 |
+: | 20 Mai 1586 |
Edzard Adolf v.Ostfriesland 1599-1612 |
Edzard Adolf v.Ostfriesland | |
*: | 15 Apr 1599 |
+: | 18 Apr 1612 |
Christine v.Ostfriesland 1600-1658 |
Christine v.Ostfriesland | |
*: | 26 Sep 1600 |
+: | 30 Mrz 1658 |
Philipp v.Hessen-Butzbach 1581-1643 |
Philipp v.Hessen-Butzbach | |
*: | 26 Dez 1581 |
+: | 28 Apr 1643 |
Anna Maria v.Ostfriesland 1601-1634 |
Anna Maria v.Ostfriesland | |
*: | 23 Jun 1601 |
+: | 15 Feb 1634 |
Adolf Friedrich.I v.Mecklenburg-Schwerin 1588-1658 |
Adolf Friedrich.I v.Mecklenburg-Schwerin | |
*: | 15 Dez 1588 |
oo: | 4 Sep 1622 |
+: | 27 Feb 1658 |
Rudolf Christian v.Ostfriesland | |
*: | 25 Jun 1602 |
Ulrich.II v.Ostfriesland 1605-1648 |
Ulrich.II v.Ostfriesland | |
*: | 16 Jul 1605 |
+: | 1648 |
Julia v.Hessen-Darmstadt 1606-1656 |
Julia v.Hessen-Darmstadt | |
*: | 14 Apr 1606 |
Darmstadt | |
oo: | 1631 |
+: | 1656 |
Anna.III v.Holstein-Gottorp 1575-1610 |
Anna.III v.Holstein-Gottorp | |
*: | 27 Feb 1575 |
oo: | 25 Jun 1598 |
Esens | |
+: | 24 Apr 1610 |
Gustav Cirksena 1565-1608 |
Gustav Cirksena | |
*: | 1565 |
+: | 1608 |
Catharina Maria v.Ostfriesland 1604-1634 |
Catharina Maria v.Ostfriesland | |
*: | 28 Sep 1604 |
Rietberg | |
+: | CA.1634 |
Ernst Christo. v.Ostfriesland 1606-1640 |
Ernst Christo. v.Ostfriesland | |
*: | 1 Apr 1606 |
Rietberg | |
+: | 31 Dez 1640 |
Enno Philipp v.Ostfriesland 1608-1636 |
Enno Philipp v.Ostfriesland | |
*: | 23 Mrz 1608 |
+: | 14 Mrz 1636 |
Joh.IV v.Rietberg 1618-1660 |
Joh.IV v.Rietberg | |
*: | 31 Mai 1618 |
+: | 7 Aug 1660 |
Anna Catharina v.Salm-Reifferscheidt 1624-1691 |
Anna Catharina v.Salm-Reifferscheidt | |
*: | 4 Nov 1624 |
oo: | 3 Mrz 1647 |
+: | 16 Nov 1691 |
Joh.III v.Ostfriesland 1566-1625 |
Joh.III v.Ostfriesland | |
*: | 1566 |
+: | 1625 |
Sabina Catharina Cirksena | |
*: | 1582 |
oo: | 4 Mrz 1601 |
Christo. v.Ostfriesland 1569-1636 |
Christo. v.Ostfriesland | |
*: | 1569 |
Aurich | |
+: | 19 Mrz 1636 |
Sportin |
Lambertine v.Ligne 1593-1651 |
Lambertine v.Ligne | |
*: | 22 Jun 1593 |
oo: | 1613 |
+: | 1651 |
Sophie Cirksena 1574-1630 |
Sophie Cirksena | |
*: | 5 Jun 1574 |
Aurich | |
+: | 20 Mrz 1630 |
Karl Otto v.Ostfriesland 1577-1602 |
Karl Otto v.Ostfriesland | |
*: | 1577 |
Aurich | |
+: | 28 Feb 1602 |
Sigmund Heinrich v.Braunschweig | |
*: | 30 Aug 1614 |
Maria Catharina v.Braunschweig 1616-1665 |
Maria Catharina v.Braunschweig | |
*: | 10 Jun 1616 |
Dannenberg | |
+: | 1 Jul 1665 |
Adolf Friedrich.I v.Mecklenburg-Schwerin 1588-1658 |
Adolf Friedrich.I v.Mecklenburg-Schwerin | |
*: | 15 Dez 1588 |
oo: | 15 Sep 1635 |
+: | 27 Feb 1658 |
Marie Cirksena 1582-1616 |
Marie Cirksena | |
*: | 25 Apr 1582 |
Berum | |
+: | 9 Jul 1616 |
Dannenberg |
Julius Ernst v.Braunschweig-Dannenb. 1571-1636 |
Julius Ernst v.Braunschweig-Dannenb. | |
*: | 10 Mrz 1571 |
Dannenberg | |
oo: | VOR 1614 |
+: | 1636 |
Dannenberg |
Catharina.III v.Schweden 1539-1610 |
Catharina.III v.Schweden | |
*: | 6 Jun 1539 |
+: | 21 Dez 1610 |
Edzard.II v.Ostfriesland 1532-1599 |
Edzard.II v.Ostfriesland | |
*: | 20 Jun 1532 |
+: | 14 Jun 1599 |
Wilhelm.III v.Baden-Rodem. 1593-1677 |
Wilhelm.III v.Baden-Rodem. | |
*: | 30 Jul 1593 |
+: | 22 Mai 1677 |
Catharina v.Hohenzollern-Hech. 1606-1640 |
Catharina v.Hohenzollern-Hech. | |
*: | 1606 |
oo: | 13 Okt 1624 |
+: | 2 Jun 1640 |
Maria Magda. v.Oettingen 1619-1688 |
Maria Magda. v.Oettingen | |
*: | 1619 |
oo: | NACH 1640 |
+: | 1688 |
Hermann Fortunatus v.Baden-Rodem. 1595-1665 |
Hermann Fortunatus v.Baden-Rodem. | |
*: | 23 Jan 1595 |
+: | 4 Jan 1665 |
Antonia Elisabeth v.Crichingen 1600-1635 |
Antonia Elisabeth v.Crichingen | |
*: | CA.1600 |
oo: | 18 Apr 1627 |
+: | CA.12 Jan 1635 |
Maria Marg. Sidonia v.Daun-O. 1604-1675 |
Maria Marg. Sidonia v.Daun-O. | |
*: | 1604 |
oo: | 29 Sep 1636 |
+: | 3 Mai 1675 |
Eduard Fortunatus v.Baden-Rodem. 1565-1600 |
Eduard Fortunatus v.Baden-Rodem. | |
*: | 17 Sep 1565 |
+: | 18 Jun 1600 |
Maria v.Eicken 1569-1636 |
Maria v.Eicken | |
*: | 1569 |
+: | 21 Apr 1636 |
Philipp v.Baden-Rodem. 1567- |
Philipp v.Baden-Rodem. | |
*: | 15 Aug 1567 |
Karl v.Baden-Rodem. 1569- |
Karl v.Baden-Rodem. | |
*: | 7 Mrz 1569 |
Joh. Karl v.Baden-Rodem. 1572-1599 |
Joh. Karl v.Baden-Rodem. | |
*: | 1572 |
+: | 29 Jan 1599 |
Cecilie v.Schweden 1540-1627 |
Cecilie v.Schweden | |
*: | 16 Nov 1540 |
+: | 1627 |
Christo.II v.Baden-Rodem. 1537-1575 |
Christo.II v.Baden-Rodem. | |
*: | 25 Feb 1537 |
oo: | 11 Nov 1564 |
+: | 1575 |
Dietrich.III v. 1607-1637 |
Dietrich.III v. | |
*: | 1607 |
+: | 1637 |
Volmar v. 1575-vor 1627 |
Volmar v. | |
*: | 1575 |
+: | VOR 1627 |
Magnus.V v.Schweden 1542-1595 |
Magnus.V v.Schweden | |
*: | 25 Jul 1542 |
+: | 26 Jun 1595 |
Anna v.Haugwitz 1546- |
Anna v.Haugwitz | |
*: | CA.1546 |
Georg Gustav v.Lautereck 1564-1634 |
Georg Gustav v.Lautereck | |
*: | 6 Feb 1564 |
+: | 3 Jun 1634 |
Elisabeth.V v.W 1548- |
Elisabeth.V v.W | |
*: | 3 Mrz 1548 |
oo: | 31 Okt 1586 |
Heinrich Wenzel v.Schlesien- | |
*: | 7 Okt 1592 |
Leopold Ludwig v.Lautereck 1625-1694 |
Leopold Ludwig v.Lautereck | |
*: | 1 Feb 1625 |
+: | 29 Sep 1694 |
Agathe Chr. v.Hanau-L 1632-1681 |
Agathe Chr. v.Hanau-L | |
*: | 11 Aug 1632 |
+: | 1681 |
Maria Elisabeth v.Zweibr 1581- |
Maria Elisabeth v.Zweibr | |
*: | 7 Nov 1581 |
oo: | 17 Mai 1601 |
Ursula v.Veldenz 1572- |
Ursula v.Veldenz | |
*: | 24 Feb 1572 |
Ludwig.IV v.W 1554-1593 |
Ludwig.IV v.W | |
*: | 1 Jan 1554 |
+: | 18 Aug 1593 |
Joh. August v.L 1575-1611 |
Joh. August v.L | |
*: | 26 Nov 1575 |
+: | 18 Sep 1611 |
Anna Elisabeth v.Pfalz 1549-1609 |
Anna Elisabeth v.Pfalz | |
*: | 1549 |
Simmern | |
+: | 20 Sep 1609 |
L |
Georg Otto v.L 1614-1635 |
Georg Otto v.L | |
*: | 25 Sep 1614 |
+: | 30 Aug 1635 |
Georg Joh.II v.L 1586-1654 |
Georg Joh.II v.L | |
*: | 24 Jun 1586 |
+: | 29 Sep 1654 |
Susanne v.Sulzbach 1591-1661 |
Susanne v.Sulzbach | |
*: | 6 Jun 1591 |
Sulzbach | |
oo: | 6 Jun 1613 |
Neuburg/Donau | |
+: | 21 Feb 1661 |
N |
Anna Maria v.Schweden 1545-1610 |
Anna Maria v.Schweden | |
*: | 19 Jun 1545 |
+: | 1610 |
Georg Joh.I v.L 1543-1592 |
Georg Joh.I v.L | |
*: | 11 Apr 1543 |
+: | 8 Apr 1592 |
Sophie Elisabeth v.Mecklenburg-G 1613-1676 |
Sophie Elisabeth v.Mecklenburg-G | |
*: | 20 Aug 1613 |
Gustrow | |
+: | 1676 |
August.II v.Braunschweig-Wolfenb. 1579-1666 |
August.II v.Braunschweig-Wolfenb. | |
*: | 10 Apr 1579 |
oo: | 13 Jul 1635 |
+: | 17 Sep 1666 |
Elisabeth v.Mecklenburg-Gade 1584-1616 |
Elisabeth v.Mecklenburg-Gade | |
*: | 11 Jul 1584 |
+: | 16 Nov 1616 |
Joh. Albrecht.II v.Mecklenburg-G 1590-1636 |
Joh. Albrecht.II v.Mecklenburg-G | |
*: | 5 Mai 1590 |
oo: | 9 Okt 1608 |
+: | 23 Apr 1636 |
Elisabeth v.Schweden 1549-1597 |
Elisabeth v.Schweden | |
*: | 5 Apr 1549 |
+: | 12 Nov 1597 |
Christo. v.Mecklenburg-Gade 1537-1592 |
Christo. v.Mecklenburg-Gade | |
*: | 30 Jun 1537 |
oo: | 4 Mai 1581 |
Stockholm | |
+: | 4 Mrz 1592 |
Gustav v.Sachsen-Lauenb. 1570-1597 |
Gustav v.Sachsen-Lauenb. | |
*: | 1570 |
+: | 1597 |
Sophie v.Schweden 1550- |
Sophie v.Schweden | |
*: | CA.1550 |
Magnus.II v.Sachsen-Lauenb. 1543-1574 |
Magnus.II v.Sachsen-Lauenb. | |
*: | 1543 |
+: | 1574 |
Christina Magda. v.Kleeburg 1616-1662 |
Christina Magda. v.Kleeburg | |
*: | 17 Mai 1616 |
Nyk | |
+: | 1662 |
Friedrich.VI v.Baden-Durlach 1617-1677 |
Friedrich.VI v.Baden-Durlach | |
*: | 6 Nov 1617 |
Carlsburg | |
+: | 31 Jan 1677 |
Carl.X Gustav v.Schweden 1622-1660 |
Carl.X Gustav v.Schweden | |
*: | 18 Nov 1622 |
+: | 1660 |
Hedwig Eleo. v.Holstein-Gottorp 1636-1715 |
Hedwig Eleo. v.Holstein-Gottorp | |
*: | 23 Okt 1636 |
oo: | VOR 1655 |
+: | 1715 |
Maria Eufrosina v.Rhein 1625-1687 |
Maria Eufrosina v.Rhein | |
*: | 1625 |
+: | 1687 |
Magnus Gabr. dela Gardie 1622-1686 |
Magnus Gabr. dela Gardie | |
*: | 15 Okt 1622 |
+: | 26 Apr 1686 |
Eleonora Catharina v.Zweibr 1626-1692 |
Eleonora Catharina v.Zweibr | |
*: | 17 Mai 1626 |
Stegeborg | |
+: | 3 Mrz 1692 |
Bremen |
Friedrich v.Hessen-Eschwege 1617-1655 |
Friedrich v.Hessen-Eschwege | |
*: | 9 Mai 1617 |
Kassel | |
oo: | 6 Sep 1646 |
Stockholm | |
+: | 24 Sep 1655 |
Costian, Polen |
Adolf v.Zweibr 1628- |
Adolf v.Zweibr | |
*: | 11 Okt 1628 |
Eva Elsa Brahe 1640- |
Eva Elsa Brahe | |
*: | CA.1640 |
oo: | 8 Feb 1661 |
Catharina.IV v.Schweden 1584-1638 |
Catharina.IV v.Schweden | |
*: | 10 Nov 1584 |
+: | 13 Dez 1638 |
Joh. Casimir v.Zweibr 1589-1652 |
Joh. Casimir v.Zweibr | |
*: | 10 Apr 1589 |
oo: | 11 Jun 1615 |
+: | 8 Jun 1652 |
Carl.VIV v.Schweden 1550-1611 |
Carl.VIV v.Schweden | |
*: | 4 Okt 1550 |
+: | 30 Okt 1611 |
Anna Maria v.Pfalz-Simmern 1561-1589 |
Anna Maria v.Pfalz-Simmern | |
*: | 24 Jul 1561 |
Heidelberg | |
oo: | 11 Mai 1579 |
Heidelberg | |
+: | 29 Jul 1589 |
Gustav Wasa 1616-1653 |
Gustav Wasa | |
*: | 1616 |
+: | 1653 |
Wildeshausen |
Anna Sophie v.Wied 1616- |
Anna Sophie v.Wied | |
*: | 1616 |
Gustav.II Adolf v.Schweden 1594-1632 |
Gustav.II Adolf v.Schweden | |
*: | 9 Dez 1594 |
+: | 6 Nov 1632 |
Christine.V v.Schweden 1626-1689 |
Christine.V v.Schweden | |
*: | 1626 |
+: | 1689 |
Maria Eleonore v.Brandenburg 1599-1655 |
Maria Eleonore v.Brandenburg | |
*: | 1599 |
K | |
oo: | VOR 1626 |
+: | 1655 |
Maria Elisabeth v.Schweden 1596-1618 |
Maria Elisabeth v.Schweden | |
*: | 10 Mrz 1596 |
+: | 7 Aug 1618 |
Joh. v.Gotland 1589-1618 |
Joh. v.Gotland | |
*: | 18 Apr 1589 |
+: | 5 Mrz 1618 |
Christina v.Holstein-Gottorp 1573-1625 |
Christina v.Holstein-Gottorp | |
*: | 12 Apr 1573 |
oo: | 27 Aug 1592 |
+: | 8 Dez 1625 |
Marg. v.L 1516-1551 |
Marg. v.L | |
*: | 1 Jan 1516 |
oo: | 1 Okt 1536 |
+: | 26 Aug 1551 |
Brita Grip 1582- |
Brita Grip | |
*: | 1582 |
Ebba Grip 1583- |
Ebba Grip | |
*: | 1583 |
Sidonia Grip 1585- |
Sidonia Grip | |
*: | 21 Apr 1585 |
Joh. Casimir v.L 1583-1634 |
Joh. Casimir v.L | |
*: | 10 Aug 1583 |
oo: | 6 Okt 1616 |
+: | 18 Aug 1634 |
Catharina Gryp 1586-1624 |
Catharina Gryp | |
*: | 12 Apr 1586 |
+: | 13 Dez 1624 |
Hermann.III v.Wrangel 1587-1643 |
Hermann.III v.Wrangel | |
*: | 29 Jun 1587 |
oo: | 1 Dez 1612 |
+: | 10 Dez 1643 |
Moritz Grip 1547-1591 |
Moritz Grip | |
*: | 1547 |
+: | 1591 |
Edla v.L 1552-1586 |
Edla v.L | |
*: | 30 Jan 1552 |
oo: | 24 Jul 1580 |
+: | 30 Sep 1586 |
Brita Brahe 1518- |
Brita Brahe | |
*: | CA.1518 |
Beate Marg. Brahe 1583-1645 |
Beate Marg. Brahe | |
*: | 12 Mrz 1583 |
+: | 27 Jul 1645 |
Gustav Stenbock 1575-1629 |
Gustav Stenbock | |
*: | 11 Sep 1575 |
oo: | 15 Nov 1607 |
+: | 16 Jun 1629 |
Stockholm, S |
Erik Brahe 1552-1612 |
Erik Brahe | |
*: | 4 Sep 1552 |
+: | 15 Apr 1612 |
Danzig |
Elisabeth Anna v.Braunschweig | |
*: | 18 Sep 1553 |
oo: | 25 Jun 1582 |
Ebba Brahe 1596-1674 |
Ebba Brahe | |
*: | 16 Mrz 1596 |
+: | 5 Jan 1674 |
Jacob dela Gardie 1583-1652 |
Jacob dela Gardie | |
*: | 1 Jun 1583 |
oo: | 24 Jun 1618 |
+: | 12 Aug 1652 |
Magnus Brahe 1564-1633 |
Magnus Brahe | |
*: | 25 Sep 1564 |
+: | 4 Mrz 1633 |
Brita v.L 1567-1611 |
Brita v.L | |
*: | 23 Apr 1567 |
oo: | 10 Nov 1594 |
+: | 20 Mai 1611 |
Joh. Sparre 1587-1632 |
Joh. Sparre | |
*: | 25 Jun 1587 |
+: | 12 Aug 1632 |
Mainz |
Anna Urne 1590-1620 |
Anna Urne | |
*: | 1590 |
oo: | 12 Jul 1612 |
+: | 5 Jan 1620 |
Ebba Oxenstierna vor 1607-1663 |
Ebba Oxenstierna | |
*: | VOR 1607 |
oo: | 11 Jan 1623 |
+: | 13 Jan 1663 |
Ebba Brahe 1565-1635 |
Ebba Brahe | |
*: | 1565 |
+: | 8 Mai 1635 |
Erik Sparre 1550-1600 |
Erik Sparre | |
*: | 13 Jul 1550 |
oo: | 12 Okt 1578 |
+: | 20 Mrz 1600 |
Ebba Brahe 1601- |
Ebba Brahe | |
*: | 9 Jan 1601 |
Peter Brahe 1602- |
Peter Brahe | |
*: | 18 Feb 1602 |
Marg. Brahe 1603-1669 |
Marg. Brahe | |
*: | 28 Jun 1603 |
+: | 15 Mai 1669 |
Bengt.IV Oxenstierna 1591- |
Bengt.IV Oxenstierna | |
*: | 19 Okt 1591 |
oo: | 8 Jul 1633 |
Stralsund |
Joh. Oxenstierna 1611- |
Joh. Oxenstierna | |
*: | 24 Jun 1611 |
oo: | 20 Aug 1648 |
Friedrich.II v.Hessen-Homburg 1633-1708 |
Friedrich.II v.Hessen-Homburg | |
*: | 30 Mrz 1633 |
Bad Homburg | |
oo: | 12 Mai 1661 |
+: | 24 Jan 1708 |
Bad Homburg |
Nils Brahe 1604-1632 |
Nils Brahe | |
*: | 14 Okt 1604 |
+: | 21 Nov 1632 |
Naumburg |
Anna Marg. Bielke 1603-1643 |
Anna Marg. Bielke | |
*: | 11 Nov 1603 |
oo: | 16 Apr 1628 |
+: | 26 Mrz 1643 |
Abrecht Brahe 1569-1630 |
Abrecht Brahe | |
*: | 25 Mrz 1569 |
+: | 16 Mrz 1630 |
Elsa Gyldenstern 1577- |
Elsa Gyldenstern | |
*: | 6 Feb 1577 |
oo: | 13 Mrz 1599 |
Peter Brahe 1520- |
Peter Brahe | |
*: | Mai 1520 |
Beate Stenbock 1533- |
Beate Stenbock | |
*: | 1533 |
Marg. Wasa 1497-1536 |
Marg. Wasa | |
*: | 1497 |
+: | 31 Dez 1536 |
Reval |
Joachim Brahe 1495-vor 1525 |
Joachim Brahe | |
*: | CA.1495 |
oo: | 30 Mrz 1516 |
+: | VOR 1525 |
Joh. Jobst v.Stumpenhausen 1529-1574 |
Joh. Jobst v.Stumpenhausen | |
*: | 18 Apr 1529 |
+: | 5 Apr 1574 |
Joh. v.Stumpenhausen 1494-1535 |
Joh. v.Stumpenhausen | |
*: | 1494 |
oo: | 15 Jan 1525 |
+: | 11 Jun 1535 |
Erik Wasa 1465-1520 |
Erik Wasa | |
*: | 1465 |
+: | 8 Nov 1520 |
Anna Cecilia Mansdotter -1512 |
Anna Cecilia Mansdotter | |
oo: | 20 Mrz 1491 |
+: | 18 Jan 1512 |
Joh. Wasa 1426-1477 |
Joh. Wasa | |
*: | 1426 |
+: | 12 Apr 1477 |
Brigitta Sture 1440-1472 |
Brigitta Sture | |
*: | 1 Apr 1440 |
oo: | 1461 |
+: | 1472 |
Karl Wasa -1440 |
Karl Wasa | |
+: | 8 Aug 1440 |
Ebba Krummedige -1465 |
Ebba Krummedige | |
+: | 24 Aug 1465 |
J Oxenstierna -1467 |
J Oxenstierna | |
+: | 1467 |
Arvid Oxenstierna 1540- |
Arvid Oxenstierna | |
*: | 1540 |
Elsa Trolle 1593- |
Elsa Trolle | |
*: | 10 Okt 1593 |
Karin Oxenstierna -1625 |
Karin Oxenstierna | |
+: | 6 Mrz 1625 |
Joh. dela Gardie 1582-1640 |
Joh. dela Gardie | |
*: | 3 Mai 1582 |
oo: | 1609 |
+: | 10 Mrz 1640 |
Christian Oxenstierna 1545- |
Christian Oxenstierna | |
*: | 14 Mai 1545 |
Beate v.Gera -vor 1613 |
Beate v.Gera | |
+: | VOR 6 Sep 1613 |
Inge Oxenstierna 1581- |
Inge Oxenstierna | |
*: | 29 Nov 1581 |
Nils Bielke 1559-1639 |
Nils Bielke | |
*: | 1559 |
oo: | 12 Mrz 1605 |
+: | 1639 |
Gabriel.II Oxenstierna 1586-1656 |
Gabriel.II Oxenstierna | |
*: | 18 Mrz 1586 |
+: | 12 Dez 1656 |
Anna Baner 1585-1656 |
Anna Baner | |
*: | 10 Feb 1585 |
oo: | 7 Okt 1610 |
Stockholm | |
+: | 19 Jan 1656 |
Bengt.III Oxenstierna 1547-1591 |
Bengt.III Oxenstierna | |
*: | 1547 |
+: | 12 Apr 1591 |
Sigrid Tre Rosor -1586 |
Sigrid Tre Rosor | |
oo: | 25 Okt 1579 |
+: | 25 Jul 1586 |
Sigrid Oxenstierna nach 1589- |
Sigrid Oxenstierna | |
*: | NACH 1589 |
Bengt.IV Oxenstierna 1591- |
Bengt.IV Oxenstierna | |
*: | 19 Okt 1591 |
Marg. Brahe 1603-1669 |
Marg. Brahe | |
*: | 28 Jun 1603 |
oo: | 8 Jul 1633 |
Stralsund | |
+: | 15 Mai 1669 |
Brita Posse 1554-1602 |
Brita Posse | |
*: | 12 Okt 1554 |
oo: | 13 Jul 1589 |
+: | 1602 |
Martha Oxenstierna 1549- |
Martha Oxenstierna | |
*: | 25 Jul 1549 |
Axel Oxenstierna 1583-1654 |
Axel Oxenstierna | |
*: | 16 Jun 1583 |
+: | 28 Aug 1654 |
Anna Baat 1579-1649 |
Anna Baat | |
*: | 1579 |
oo: | 5 Jun 1608 |
+: | 23 Jun 1649 |
Gabriel.IV Oxenstierna 1587-1640 |
Gabriel.IV Oxenstierna | |
*: | 15 Jun 1587 |
+: | 27 Nov 1640 |
Martha Bielke 1585-1620 |
Martha Bielke | |
*: | 1585 |
oo: | 11 Aug 1611 |
Stockholm | |
+: | 2 Aug 1620 |
Beate Oxenstierna 1591- |
Beate Oxenstierna | |
*: | 1591 |
Martha Oxenstierna vor 1598-1631 |
Martha Oxenstierna | |
*: | VOR 1598 |
+: | 10 Aug 1631 |
Ebba Oxenstierna vor 1607-1663 |
Ebba Oxenstierna | |
*: | VOR 1607 |
+: | 13 Jan 1663 |
Joh. Sparre 1587-1632 |
Joh. Sparre | |
*: | 25 Jun 1587 |
oo: | 11 Jan 1623 |
+: | 12 Aug 1632 |
Mainz |
Gustav Oxenstierna 1551-1597 |
Gustav Oxenstierna | |
*: | 1551 |
+: | 18 Jan 1597 |
Barbara Bielke 1556-1624 |
Barbara Bielke | |
*: | 1556 |
oo: | 1580 |
+: | 22 Jan 1624 |
Gabriel.I Oxenstierna vor 1517-1585 |
Gabriel.I Oxenstierna | |
*: | VOR 1517 |
+: | 3 Apr 1585 |
Beate Trolle 1516-1591 |
Beate Trolle | |
*: | 1516 |
oo: | 1538 |
+: | 13 Apr 1591 |
Christian Oxenstierna vor 1484-1520 |
Christian Oxenstierna | |
*: | VOR 1484 |
+: | 8 Nov 1520 |
Bengt.II Oxenstierna vor 1463-1495 |
Bengt.II Oxenstierna | |
*: | VOR 1463 |
+: | 1495 |
Bengt.I Oxenstierna 1416-1450 |
Bengt.I Oxenstierna | |
*: | 18 Okt 1416 |
+: | 1450 |
Christian Wasa 1365-1442 |
Christian Wasa | |
*: | 1365 |
+: | 30 Apr 1442 |
Marg. v.Moltke 1370-1413 |
Marg. v.Moltke | |
*: | 1370 |
oo: | 1391 |
+: | 7 Aug 1413 |
Christina Rickeby 1320-1378 |
Christina Rickeby | |
*: | 1320 |
+: | 1378 |
Nils.I Wasa 1332- |
Nils.I Wasa | |
*: | 1332 |
oo: | 1357 |
Joh. Rickeby 1295-1351 |
Joh. Rickeby | |
*: | 1295 |
+: | 1351 |
Ketildotter 1295- |
Ketildotter | |
*: | 1295 |
Christina 1270-1349 |
Christina | |
*: | 1270 |
+: | 1349 |
Nils Rickeby 1270-1319 |
Nils Rickeby | |
*: | 1270 |
+: | 1319 |
Christian 1205- |
Christian | |
*: | 1205 |
Catharina Leonbalk 1240-1319 |
Catharina Leonbalk | |
*: | 1240 |
+: | 1319 |