Otto Rudolph Brawe 1656-1714 |
Otto Rudolph Brawe | |
*: | 24 OKT 1656 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 1714 |
Gro |
Johann Wilhelm Schomerus 1712-1712 |
Johann Wilhelm Schomerus | |
*: | 1712 |
Gro | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1712 |
Gro |
Magdalena Margaretha Schomerus 1713-1788 |
Magdalena Margaretha Schomerus | |
*: | 1713 |
Gro | |
+: | 14 M |
Gro |
Johannes Gerhardus Schomerus 1716-1754 |
Johannes Gerhardus Schomerus | |
*: | 16 Jul 1716 |
S | |
+: | 23 Nov 1754 |
S |
Sophia Catharina Schomerus 1718-1778 |
Sophia Catharina Schomerus | |
*: | 1718 |
Gro | |
+: | 23 Sep 1778 |
Friedeburg Landkreis Wittmund |
Anna Friderica Schomerus 1722-1796 |
Anna Friderica Schomerus | |
*: | 1722 |
Gro | |
+: | 5 Feb 1796 |
Friedeburg Landkreis Wittmund |
Enno Wilhelm Schomerus 1724-1731 |
Enno Wilhelm Schomerus | |
*: | 9 Sep 1724 |
Gro | |
+: | 27 Jan 1731 |
Gro |
Maria Elisabeth Schomerus 1727-1759 |
Maria Elisabeth Schomerus | |
*: | 28 Feb 1727 |
Gro | |
+: | 12 Aug 1759 |
Aurich Landkreis Aurich |
Anna Margaretha Andreae 1751-1758 |
Anna Margaretha Andreae | |
*: | 29 Apr 1751 |
Aurich-Middels Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 4 Feb 1758 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
Hermann Anton Andreae 1753-1823 |
Hermann Anton Andreae | |
*: | 22 Nov 1753 |
Aurich-Middels Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 12 OKT 1823 |
Friedeburg-Horsten Landkreis Wittmund |
Catharina Margaretha Andreae 1757-1823 |
Catharina Margaretha Andreae | |
*: | 7 Feb 1757 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 2 OKT 1823 |
Wittmund-Leerhafe Landkreis Wittmund |
Magdalena Elisabeth Andreae 1759-1760 |
Magdalena Elisabeth Andreae | |
*: | 20 DEZ 1759 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 21 Jan 1760 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
Magdalena Margarethe Andreae 1761-um 1844 |
Magdalena Margarethe Andreae | |
*: | 11 Jan 1761 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | UM 1844 |
Ephraim Wilhelm Andreae 1764-1821 |
Ephraim Wilhelm Andreae | |
*: | 18 MAI 1764 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 19 Sep 1821 |
Friedeburg-Horsten Landkreis Wittmund |
Anna Margaretha Andreae 1767-1831 |
Anna Margaretha Andreae | |
*: | 4 Jun 1767 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 8 Jul 1831 |
Aurich Landkreis Aurich |
Gerhardina Regina Kettwich 1791-1861 |
Gerhardina Regina Kettwich | |
*: | 12 Feb 1791 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 25 Jan 1861 |
Friedeburg-Horsten Landkreis Wittmund |
Eggo Ulrikus Hafermann 1822-1875 |
Eggo Ulrikus Hafermann | |
*: | 29 Jul 1822 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 29 DEZ 1875 |
Rhauderfehn-Backemoor Landkreis Leer |
Sophia Maria Gerhardina Regina Hafermann 1823-1833 |
Sophia Maria Gerhardina Regina Hafermann | |
*: | 5 Nov 1823 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 11 M |
Westoverledigen-V |
(M Hafermann 1825-1825 |
(M Hafermann | |
*: | 18 Sep 1825 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 18 Sep 1825 |
Westoverledigen-V |
Martha Ulrika Hafermann 1826-1827 |
Martha Ulrika Hafermann | |
*: | 26 Jul 1826 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 5 Aug 1827 |
Westoverledigen-V |
(Knabe) Hafermann 1829-1829 |
(Knabe) Hafermann | |
*: | 29 M |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 29 M |
Westoverledigen-V |
Heinrich Gottlieb Leonhard Hafermann 1831-1894 |
Heinrich Gottlieb Leonhard Hafermann | |
*: | 13 M |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 26 Apr 1894 |
Osnabr |
Catharina Margareta (Meta) Henriette Christiane Hafermann | |
*: | 28 DEZ 1862 |
Jemgum-Pogum Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 5 Apr 1928 |
Stedesdorf Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund |
Helene Friederike Johanne Hafermann 1864-1934 |
Helene Friederike Johanne Hafermann | |
*: | 31 OKT 1864 |
S | |
+: | 27 Jan 1934 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
Edzard Ulrich Hafermann 1866-um 1941 |
Edzard Ulrich Hafermann | |
*: | 4 Aug 1866 |
S | |
+: | UM 1941 |
Heinrich Johannes Gottlieb Hafermann 1868-1921 |
Heinrich Johannes Gottlieb Hafermann | |
*: | 1 Jun 1868 |
S | |
+: | 24 DEZ 1921 |
Royal/Illinois, U.S.A |
Martin Christian Daniel Hafermann 1870-1929 |
Martin Christian Daniel Hafermann | |
*: | 8 Apr 1870 |
S | |
+: | 3 Jul 1929 |
Clara-City/Minnesota, U.S.A. |
Albrecht Julius Emanuel Hafermann 1872-um 1955 |
Albrecht Julius Emanuel Hafermann | |
*: | 19 Feb 1872 |
S | |
+: | UM 1955 |
Sophia Maria Gesina Helene Hafermann 1874-1934 |
Sophia Maria Gesina Helene Hafermann | |
*: | 22 M |
S | |
+: | 29 Nov 1934 |
G |
Johannes Wilhelm Christoph Hafermann 1876-um 1937 |
Johannes Wilhelm Christoph Hafermann | |
*: | 14 Apr 1876 |
S | |
+: | UM 1937 |
Maria Hannah Ida Elster 1932-2012 |
Maria Hannah Ida Elster | |
*: | 4 Feb 1932 |
Bad Bentheim Landkreis Grafschaft Bentheim | |
+: | 26 DEZ 2012 |
Rudolf Theodor Elster 1933-2015 |
Rudolf Theodor Elster | |
*: | 15 Feb 1933 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2015 |
Elisabeth Emilie Elster 1935-2022 |
Elisabeth Emilie Elster | |
*: | 20 MAI 1935 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2022 |
Onno Eberhard Elster 1941-2013 |
Onno Eberhard Elster | |
*: | 29 MAI 1941 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2013 |
Theodor Albrecht Elster 1942-1990 |
Theodor Albrecht Elster | |
*: | 26 Jun 1942 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 24 Sep 1990 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
Christiane Dorothea Elster 1946-2022 |
Christiane Dorothea Elster | |
*: | 28 Apr 1946 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2022 |
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster 1901-1980 |
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 12 Apr 1901 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 13 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann 1909-2002 |
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann | |
*: | 1 DEZ 1909 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1931 |
Hannover-D | |
+: | 23 MAI 2002 |
Rethwisch Amt Bad Oldesloe-Land Kreis Stormarn |
Ida Margarethe Helene Maria Anna Elster 1903-1966 |
Ida Margarethe Helene Maria Anna Elster | |
*: | 18 Jan 1903 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 2 M |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer |
Wilhelmine Anna Margarethe Elster 1904-um 1996 |
Wilhelmine Anna Margarethe Elster | |
*: | 1 OKT 1904 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1996 |
Helene Johanna Elisabeth Lucie Elster 1908-1974 |
Helene Johanna Elisabeth Lucie Elster | |
*: | 29 Nov 1908 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 17 Jan 1974 |
Iserlohn M |
Onno Martin Friedrich Adolf Elster 1917-1939 |
Onno Martin Friedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 14 OKT 1917 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 16 Sep 1939 |
Bogurja-Dolna/Polen |
Ida Anna Elisabeth Hafermann 1877-1954 |
Ida Anna Elisabeth Hafermann | |
*: | 3 DEZ 1877 |
S | |
+: | 30 Nov 1954 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
Menko Onno Gerhard Rudolf Elster 1871-1928 |
Menko Onno Gerhard Rudolf Elster | |
*: | 13 MAI 1871 |
Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 25 Apr 1900 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 2 Feb 1928 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer |
Siegfried Christian Eberhard Hafermann 1880-1929 |
Siegfried Christian Eberhard Hafermann | |
*: | 6 M |
Werdum Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
+: | 15 DEZ 1929 |
L |
Carl Bruno Erich Hafermann 1881-um 1957 |
Carl Bruno Erich Hafermann | |
*: | 28 Aug 1881 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1957 |
Anna Christiane Wilhelmine Hafermann 1883-um 1970 |
Anna Christiane Wilhelmine Hafermann | |
*: | 6 MAI 1883 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1970 |
Christian Eberhard Diedrich Hafermann 1885-um 1968 |
Christian Eberhard Diedrich Hafermann | |
*: | 6 Feb 1885 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1968 |
Martin Christian Daniel Hafermann 1833-1899 |
Martin Christian Daniel Hafermann | |
*: | 27 Aug 1833 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 17 Jul 1899 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
Ida Elise Antonie Cremer 1841-1905 |
Ida Elise Antonie Cremer | |
*: | 31 Jul 1841 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
oo: | 30 MAI 1861 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 13 Feb 1905 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
Sophia Maria Gerhardina Regina Hafermann 1835-1850 |
Sophia Maria Gerhardina Regina Hafermann | |
*: | 7 MAI 1835 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 6 Apr 1850 |
Westoverledigen-V |
(M Hafermann 1837-1837 |
(M Hafermann | |
*: | 2 DEZ 1837 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 2 DEZ 1837 |
Westoverledigen-V |
Catharina Margaretha Kettwich 1796-1841 |
Catharina Margaretha Kettwich | |
*: | 4 DEZ 1796 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 15 DEZ 1841 |
Westoverledigen-V |
Egge Eggen Hafermann 1794-1871 |
Egge Eggen Hafermann | |
*: | 30 Jan 1794 |
Jemgum-Klein-Midlum Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 10 OKT 1821 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 2 Jan 1871 |
Westoverledigen-V |
Peter Christian Daniel Kettwich 1801-1865 |
Peter Christian Daniel Kettwich | |
*: | 6 Feb 1801 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 22 M |
Friedeburg-Horsten Landkreis Wittmund |
Heinrich Gottlieb Leutholff Kettwich 1804-1812 |
Heinrich Gottlieb Leutholff Kettwich | |
*: | 4 Aug 1804 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 24 Feb 1812 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
Johanna Sophia Dorothea Wilhelmina Kettwich | |
*: | 9 OKT 1812 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 27 Feb 1813 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
Sophia Maria Andreae 1771-1845 |
Sophia Maria Andreae | |
*: | 6 Sep 1771 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 10 Apr 1845 |
Friedeburg-Horsten Landkreis Wittmund |
Heinrich Leonhard Gottlieb Kettwich 1763-1832 |
Heinrich Leonhard Gottlieb Kettwich | |
*: | 24 Jul 1763 |
S | |
oo: | 20 Apr 1790 |
Amdorf Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 12 M |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
Catharina Margaretha Schomerus 1729-1805 |
Catharina Margaretha Schomerus | |
*: | 31 OKT 1729 |
Gro | |
+: | 24 MAI 1805 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
Petrus Christianus Andreae 1721-1789 |
Petrus Christianus Andreae | |
*: | 15 DEZ 1721 |
Dunum Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
oo: | 2 Jun 1750 |
Gro | |
+: | 6 Jan 1789 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
Justina Lucia Schomerus 1732-1743 |
Justina Lucia Schomerus | |
*: | 11 DEZ 1732 |
Gro | |
+: | 16 M |
Gro |
Gesina Wilhelmina Schomerus 1736-1743 |
Gesina Wilhelmina Schomerus | |
*: | 14 Jan 1736 |
Gro | |
+: | 17 M |
Gro |
Anna Margaretha Gruben 1690-1768 |
Anna Margaretha Gruben | |
*: | 1690 |
Esens Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
+: | 5 Feb 1768 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
Hermann Schomerus 1685-1765 |
Hermann Schomerus | |
*: | 1685 |
Moormerland-Hatshausen Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 9 Sep 1710 |
Gro | |
+: | 30 Jun 1765 |
Gro |
Magdalena Margaretha Brawe 1663-1696 |
Magdalena Margaretha Brawe | |
*: | 31 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 20 Aug 1696 |
Onno Wilhelm Gruben 1664-1721 |
Onno Wilhelm Gruben | |
*: | 1664 |
Esens Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
oo: | 1685 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 1721 |
Dornum Samtgemeinde Dornum Landkreis Aurich |
Margaretha Maria Brawe 1693-um 1722 |
Margaretha Maria Brawe | |
*: | 1693 |
S | |
+: | UM 1722 |
Lucia Regina Leutholf 1717-um 1768 |
Lucia Regina Leutholf | |
*: | 1717 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | UM 1768 |
Catharina Sophia Leutholf 1719-um 1796 |
Catharina Sophia Leutholf | |
*: | 1719 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | UM 1796 |
Dr. med. Leonhard Gottlieb Leutholf 1722-um 1750 |
Dr. med. Leonhard Gottlieb Leutholf | |
*: | 1722 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | UM 1750 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
Gerhard Leutholf 1724-um 1777 |
Gerhard Leutholf | |
*: | 1724 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | UM 1777 |
Gerhardina Regina Kettwich 1791-1861 |
Gerhardina Regina Kettwich | |
*: | 12 Feb 1791 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 25 Jan 1861 |
Friedeburg-Horsten Landkreis Wittmund |
Eggo Ulrikus Hafermann 1822-1875 |
Eggo Ulrikus Hafermann | |
*: | 29 Jul 1822 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 29 DEZ 1875 |
Rhauderfehn-Backemoor Landkreis Leer |
Sophia Maria Gerhardina Regina Hafermann 1823-1833 |
Sophia Maria Gerhardina Regina Hafermann | |
*: | 5 Nov 1823 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 11 M |
Westoverledigen-V |
(M Hafermann 1825-1825 |
(M Hafermann | |
*: | 18 Sep 1825 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 18 Sep 1825 |
Westoverledigen-V |
Martha Ulrika Hafermann 1826-1827 |
Martha Ulrika Hafermann | |
*: | 26 Jul 1826 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 5 Aug 1827 |
Westoverledigen-V |
(Knabe) Hafermann 1829-1829 |
(Knabe) Hafermann | |
*: | 29 M |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 29 M |
Westoverledigen-V |
Heinrich Gottlieb Leonhard Hafermann 1831-1894 |
Heinrich Gottlieb Leonhard Hafermann | |
*: | 13 M |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 26 Apr 1894 |
Osnabr |
Catharina Margareta (Meta) Henriette Christiane Hafermann | |
*: | 28 DEZ 1862 |
Jemgum-Pogum Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 5 Apr 1928 |
Stedesdorf Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund |
Helene Friederike Johanne Hafermann 1864-1934 |
Helene Friederike Johanne Hafermann | |
*: | 31 OKT 1864 |
S | |
+: | 27 Jan 1934 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
Edzard Ulrich Hafermann 1866-um 1941 |
Edzard Ulrich Hafermann | |
*: | 4 Aug 1866 |
S | |
+: | UM 1941 |
Heinrich Johannes Gottlieb Hafermann 1868-1921 |
Heinrich Johannes Gottlieb Hafermann | |
*: | 1 Jun 1868 |
S | |
+: | 24 DEZ 1921 |
Royal/Illinois, U.S.A |
Martin Christian Daniel Hafermann 1870-1929 |
Martin Christian Daniel Hafermann | |
*: | 8 Apr 1870 |
S | |
+: | 3 Jul 1929 |
Clara-City/Minnesota, U.S.A. |
Albrecht Julius Emanuel Hafermann 1872-um 1955 |
Albrecht Julius Emanuel Hafermann | |
*: | 19 Feb 1872 |
S | |
+: | UM 1955 |
Sophia Maria Gesina Helene Hafermann 1874-1934 |
Sophia Maria Gesina Helene Hafermann | |
*: | 22 M |
S | |
+: | 29 Nov 1934 |
G |
Johannes Wilhelm Christoph Hafermann 1876-um 1937 |
Johannes Wilhelm Christoph Hafermann | |
*: | 14 Apr 1876 |
S | |
+: | UM 1937 |
Maria Hannah Ida Elster 1932-2012 |
Maria Hannah Ida Elster | |
*: | 4 Feb 1932 |
Bad Bentheim Landkreis Grafschaft Bentheim | |
+: | 26 DEZ 2012 |
Rudolf Theodor Elster 1933-2015 |
Rudolf Theodor Elster | |
*: | 15 Feb 1933 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2015 |
Elisabeth Emilie Elster 1935-2022 |
Elisabeth Emilie Elster | |
*: | 20 MAI 1935 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2022 |
Onno Eberhard Elster 1941-2013 |
Onno Eberhard Elster | |
*: | 29 MAI 1941 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2013 |
Theodor Albrecht Elster 1942-1990 |
Theodor Albrecht Elster | |
*: | 26 Jun 1942 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 24 Sep 1990 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
Christiane Dorothea Elster 1946-2022 |
Christiane Dorothea Elster | |
*: | 28 Apr 1946 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2022 |
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster 1901-1980 |
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 12 Apr 1901 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 13 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann 1909-2002 |
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann | |
*: | 1 DEZ 1909 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1931 |
Hannover-D | |
+: | 23 MAI 2002 |
Rethwisch Amt Bad Oldesloe-Land Kreis Stormarn |
Ida Margarethe Helene Maria Anna Elster 1903-1966 |
Ida Margarethe Helene Maria Anna Elster | |
*: | 18 Jan 1903 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 2 M |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer |
Wilhelmine Anna Margarethe Elster 1904-um 1996 |
Wilhelmine Anna Margarethe Elster | |
*: | 1 OKT 1904 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1996 |
Helene Johanna Elisabeth Lucie Elster 1908-1974 |
Helene Johanna Elisabeth Lucie Elster | |
*: | 29 Nov 1908 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 17 Jan 1974 |
Iserlohn M |
Onno Martin Friedrich Adolf Elster 1917-1939 |
Onno Martin Friedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 14 OKT 1917 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 16 Sep 1939 |
Bogurja-Dolna/Polen |
Ida Anna Elisabeth Hafermann 1877-1954 |
Ida Anna Elisabeth Hafermann | |
*: | 3 DEZ 1877 |
S | |
+: | 30 Nov 1954 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
Menko Onno Gerhard Rudolf Elster 1871-1928 |
Menko Onno Gerhard Rudolf Elster | |
*: | 13 MAI 1871 |
Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 25 Apr 1900 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 2 Feb 1928 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer |
Siegfried Christian Eberhard Hafermann 1880-1929 |
Siegfried Christian Eberhard Hafermann | |
*: | 6 M |
Werdum Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
+: | 15 DEZ 1929 |
L |
Carl Bruno Erich Hafermann 1881-um 1957 |
Carl Bruno Erich Hafermann | |
*: | 28 Aug 1881 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1957 |
Anna Christiane Wilhelmine Hafermann 1883-um 1970 |
Anna Christiane Wilhelmine Hafermann | |
*: | 6 MAI 1883 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1970 |
Christian Eberhard Diedrich Hafermann 1885-um 1968 |
Christian Eberhard Diedrich Hafermann | |
*: | 6 Feb 1885 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1968 |
Martin Christian Daniel Hafermann 1833-1899 |
Martin Christian Daniel Hafermann | |
*: | 27 Aug 1833 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 17 Jul 1899 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
Ida Elise Antonie Cremer 1841-1905 |
Ida Elise Antonie Cremer | |
*: | 31 Jul 1841 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
oo: | 30 MAI 1861 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 13 Feb 1905 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
Sophia Maria Gerhardina Regina Hafermann 1835-1850 |
Sophia Maria Gerhardina Regina Hafermann | |
*: | 7 MAI 1835 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 6 Apr 1850 |
Westoverledigen-V |
(M Hafermann 1837-1837 |
(M Hafermann | |
*: | 2 DEZ 1837 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 2 DEZ 1837 |
Westoverledigen-V |
Catharina Margaretha Kettwich 1796-1841 |
Catharina Margaretha Kettwich | |
*: | 4 DEZ 1796 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 15 DEZ 1841 |
Westoverledigen-V |
Egge Eggen Hafermann 1794-1871 |
Egge Eggen Hafermann | |
*: | 30 Jan 1794 |
Jemgum-Klein-Midlum Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 10 OKT 1821 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 2 Jan 1871 |
Westoverledigen-V |
Peter Christian Daniel Kettwich 1801-1865 |
Peter Christian Daniel Kettwich | |
*: | 6 Feb 1801 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 22 M |
Friedeburg-Horsten Landkreis Wittmund |
Heinrich Gottlieb Leutholff Kettwich 1804-1812 |
Heinrich Gottlieb Leutholff Kettwich | |
*: | 4 Aug 1804 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 24 Feb 1812 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
Johanna Sophia Dorothea Wilhelmina Kettwich | |
*: | 9 OKT 1812 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 27 Feb 1813 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
Heinrich Leonhard Gottlieb Kettwich 1763-1832 |
Heinrich Leonhard Gottlieb Kettwich | |
*: | 24 Jul 1763 |
S | |
+: | 12 M |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
Sophia Maria Andreae 1771-1845 |
Sophia Maria Andreae | |
*: | 6 Sep 1771 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
oo: | 20 Apr 1790 |
Amdorf Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 10 Apr 1845 |
Friedeburg-Horsten Landkreis Wittmund |
Gerhardina Regina Leutholf 1732-1764 |
Gerhardina Regina Leutholf | |
*: | 1732 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 20 OKT 1764 |
S |
Christian Daniel Kettwich 1729-1799 |
Christian Daniel Kettwich | |
*: | 28 Jan 1729 |
Amdorf Samtgemeinde J | |
oo: | 21 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 15 M |
Amdorf Samtgemeinde J |
Anna Margaretha Brawe 1694-1762 |
Anna Margaretha Brawe | |
*: | 1694 |
S | |
+: | 1762 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
Heinrich Gottlieb Leutholf 1674-1750 |
Heinrich Gottlieb Leutholf | |
*: | 30 M |
O | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1714 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 22 OKT 1750 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
Gerhard Brawe 1695-1747 |
Gerhard Brawe | |
*: | 25 Nov 1695 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 19 Feb 1747 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich |
Habbo Numidius Brawe 1698-1746 |
Habbo Numidius Brawe | |
*: | 23 Apr 1698 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2 DEZ 1746 |
Verden (Aller) Landkreis Verden |
Gerhard Brawe 1667-1701 |
Gerhard Brawe | |
*: | 13 Feb 1667 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 26 DEZ 1701 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
Catharina Sophia Aggena 1667-nach 1718 |
Catharina Sophia Aggena | |
*: | 1667 |
Dornum-Nesse Landkreis Aurich | |
oo: | UM 1692 |
+: | NACH 1718 |
Anna Margaretha Rudolphs Schr um 1632-um 1693 |
Anna Margaretha Rudolphs Schr | |
*: | UM 1632 |
Aurich Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | UM 1693 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
Gerhard Brawe 1621-1683 |
Gerhard Brawe | |
*: | 1621 |
Dornum-Nesse Landkreis Aurich | |
oo: | 1654 |
Aurich Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 11 Apr 1683 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
Margaretha Schr um 1635-um 1689 |
Margaretha Schr | |
*: | UM 1635 |
Aurich Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | UM 1689 |
Michael Schr um 1685-um 1737 |
Michael Schr | |
*: | UM 1685 |
+: | UM 1737 |
Numidius Schr 1640-1690 |
Numidius Schr | |
*: | 3 Apr 1640 |
Aurich Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 14 Apr 1690 |
Dornum Landkreis Aurich |
Enno Lucia Sassen 1650-nach 1712 |
Enno Lucia Sassen | |
*: | 1650 |
Dornum-Nesse Landkreis Aurich | |
oo: | VOR 1685 |
+: | NACH 1712 |
Groningen/Niederlande? |
Maria Schr 1645-um 1707 |
Maria Schr | |
*: | 1645 |
Aurich Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | UM 1707 |
Catharina Schr 1648-um 1691 |
Catharina Schr | |
*: | 1648 |
Aurich Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | UM 1691 |
Anna Nombdes um 1610-vor 1652 |
Anna Nombdes | |
*: | UM 1610 |
Krummh | |
+: | VOR 1652 |
Dr. jur. Rudolf Gustav Schr 1605-1653 |
Dr. jur. Rudolf Gustav Schr | |
*: | 1605 |
oo: | 29 MAI 1631 |
Aurich Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 11 Sep 1653 |
Aurich Landkreis Aurich |
Enno Nomdes um 1577-nach 1610 |
Enno Nomdes | |
*: | UM 1577 |
+: | NACH 1610 |
Margarethe Deters um 1580-nach 1610 |
Margarethe Deters | |
*: | UM 1580 |
oo: | UM 1603 |
+: | NACH 1610 |