Otto Christoph C 1637-1714 |
Otto Christoph C | |
*: | 1637 |
G | |
+: | 1714 |
G |
(M C um 1731-um 1733 |
(M C | |
*: | UM 1731 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1733 |
Johann Wilhelm C 1733-1796 |
Johann Wilhelm C | |
*: | 27 DEZ 1733 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 3 Apr 1796 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer |
(Knabe) C um 1734-um 1802 |
(Knabe) C | |
*: | UM 1734 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1802 |
(M C um 1735-um 1818 |
(M C | |
*: | UM 1735 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1818 |
(Knabe) C um 1736-um 1769 |
(Knabe) C | |
*: | UM 1736 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1769 |
(M C um 1737-um 1744 |
(M C | |
*: | UM 1737 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1744 |
(Knabe) C um 1739-um 1820 |
(Knabe) C | |
*: | UM 1739 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1820 |
Anna Catharina C 1771-um 1838 |
Anna Catharina C | |
*: | 4 Jul 1771 |
Jemgum-Pogum Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1838 |
Juliana Louise C 1772-1835 |
Juliana Louise C | |
*: | 31 Aug 1772 |
Gro | |
+: | 13 Apr 1835 |
Gro |
Margaretha gen. Meta Henriette Christiane Cremer | |
*: | 25 Jun 1828 |
Esens Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
+: | 11 OKT 1902 |
Wageningen Provinz Gelderland/Niederlande |
Engeline Marie Wilhelmine Cremer 1830-1907 |
Engeline Marie Wilhelmine Cremer | |
*: | 3 OKT 1830 |
Esens Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
+: | 18 Feb 1907 |
Den Haag Provinz S |
Christiane Johanne Cremer 1834-1905 |
Christiane Johanne Cremer | |
*: | 10 Nov 1834 |
Esens Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
+: | 27 MAI 1905 |
Emden |
Georg Julius Anton Heinrich Elster 1863-1953 |
Georg Julius Anton Heinrich Elster | |
*: | 27 Feb 1863 |
Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 2 MAI 1953 |
Aurich Landkreis Aurich |
Helene Friederike Johanne Elster 1864-1950 |
Helene Friederike Johanne Elster | |
*: | 29 MAI 1864 |
Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 30 MAI 1950 |
Aurich Landkreis Aurich |
Johanne Elisabeth Elster 1865-1947 |
Johanne Elisabeth Elster | |
*: | 25 Sep 1865 |
Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 14 Jul 1947 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
Dr.h.c. Heinrich Albert Martin Elster 1867-1938 |
Dr.h.c. Heinrich Albert Martin Elster | |
*: | 14 Jan 1867 |
Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 25 Aug 1938 |
Enderlin, North Dakota/U.S.A. |
Johannes Eberhard Elster 1869-1952 |
Johannes Eberhard Elster | |
*: | 13 DEZ 1869 |
Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 30 MAI 1952 |
Aurich Landkreis Aurich |
Menko Onno Gerhard Rudolf Elster 1871-1928 |
Menko Onno Gerhard Rudolf Elster | |
*: | 13 MAI 1871 |
Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 2 Feb 1928 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer |
Ida Anna Elisabeth Hafermann 1877-1954 |
Ida Anna Elisabeth Hafermann | |
*: | 3 DEZ 1877 |
S | |
oo: | 25 Apr 1900 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 30 Nov 1954 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
Julius Georg Christian Wilhelm Elster 1874-1947 |
Julius Georg Christian Wilhelm Elster | |
*: | 9 MAI 1874 |
Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 3 Jul 1947 |
Nordholz Landkreis Cuxhaven |
Carl Theodor Elster 1876-1961 |
Carl Theodor Elster | |
*: | 17 Jul 1876 |
Ihlow-Riepe Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 5 DEZ 1961 |
Leer-Loga Landkreis Leer |
Adolf Georg Heinrich Elster 1879-1882 |
Adolf Georg Heinrich Elster | |
*: | 21 Jan 1879 |
Ihlow-Riepe Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 21 Sep 1882 |
Ihlow-Riepe Landkreis Aurich |
Anna Helene Juliane Cremer 1838-1889 |
Anna Helene Juliane Cremer | |
*: | 24 DEZ 1838 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 10 M |
Ihlow-Riepe Landkreis Aurich |
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster 1833-1905 |
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 28 Jun 1833 |
Barsinghausen-Stemmen Region Hannover | |
oo: | 30 MAI 1861 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 17 Nov 1905 |
Barsinghausen-Stemmen Region Hannover |
Catharina Margareta (Meta) Henriette Christiane Hafermann | |
*: | 28 DEZ 1862 |
Jemgum-Pogum Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 5 Apr 1928 |
Stedesdorf Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund |
Helene Friederike Johanne Hafermann 1864-1934 |
Helene Friederike Johanne Hafermann | |
*: | 31 OKT 1864 |
S | |
+: | 27 Jan 1934 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
Edzard Ulrich Hafermann 1866-um 1941 |
Edzard Ulrich Hafermann | |
*: | 4 Aug 1866 |
S | |
+: | UM 1941 |
Heinrich Johannes Gottlieb Hafermann 1868-1921 |
Heinrich Johannes Gottlieb Hafermann | |
*: | 1 Jun 1868 |
S | |
+: | 24 DEZ 1921 |
Royal/Illinois, U.S.A |
Martin Christian Daniel Hafermann 1870-1929 |
Martin Christian Daniel Hafermann | |
*: | 8 Apr 1870 |
S | |
+: | 3 Jul 1929 |
Clara-City/Minnesota, U.S.A. |
Albrecht Julius Emanuel Hafermann 1872-um 1955 |
Albrecht Julius Emanuel Hafermann | |
*: | 19 Feb 1872 |
S | |
+: | UM 1955 |
Sophia Maria Gesina Helene Hafermann 1874-1934 |
Sophia Maria Gesina Helene Hafermann | |
*: | 22 M |
S | |
+: | 29 Nov 1934 |
G |
Johannes Wilhelm Christoph Hafermann 1876-um 1937 |
Johannes Wilhelm Christoph Hafermann | |
*: | 14 Apr 1876 |
S | |
+: | UM 1937 |
Ida Anna Elisabeth Hafermann 1877-1954 |
Ida Anna Elisabeth Hafermann | |
*: | 3 DEZ 1877 |
S | |
+: | 30 Nov 1954 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
Menko Onno Gerhard Rudolf Elster 1871-1928 |
Menko Onno Gerhard Rudolf Elster | |
*: | 13 MAI 1871 |
Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 25 Apr 1900 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 2 Feb 1928 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer |
Siegfried Christian Eberhard Hafermann 1880-1929 |
Siegfried Christian Eberhard Hafermann | |
*: | 6 M |
Werdum Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
+: | 15 DEZ 1929 |
L |
Carl Bruno Erich Hafermann 1881-um 1957 |
Carl Bruno Erich Hafermann | |
*: | 28 Aug 1881 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1957 |
Anna Christiane Wilhelmine Hafermann 1883-um 1970 |
Anna Christiane Wilhelmine Hafermann | |
*: | 6 MAI 1883 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1970 |
Christian Eberhard Diedrich Hafermann 1885-um 1968 |
Christian Eberhard Diedrich Hafermann | |
*: | 6 Feb 1885 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1968 |
Ida Elise Antonie Cremer 1841-1905 |
Ida Elise Antonie Cremer | |
*: | 31 Jul 1841 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 13 Feb 1905 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
Martin Christian Daniel Hafermann 1833-1899 |
Martin Christian Daniel Hafermann | |
*: | 27 Aug 1833 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
oo: | 30 MAI 1861 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 17 Jul 1899 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
Hillena Friderica Johanna C 1804-1881 |
Hillena Friderica Johanna C | |
*: | 19 Sep 1804 |
S | |
+: | 2 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
Heinrich Janssen Cremer 1796-1883 |
Heinrich Janssen Cremer | |
*: | 26 Jun 1796 |
Norden-Altstadt Landkreis Aurich | |
oo: | 25 Jun 1826 |
S | |
+: | 28 M |
Leer-Altstadt Landkreis Leer |
Anna Christiana C 1806-nach 1878 |
Anna Christiana C | |
*: | 28 M |
S | |
+: | NACH 1878 |
Gro |
Juliane Wilhelmine C 1809-um 1886 |
Juliane Wilhelmine C | |
*: | 21 M |
S | |
+: | UM 1886 |
Christoph Wilhelm C um 1812-um 1813 |
Christoph Wilhelm C | |
*: | UM 25 MAI 1812 |
S | |
+: | UM 1813 |
S |
Hinrica Maria C 1813-um 1897 |
Hinrica Maria C | |
*: | 7 Nov 1813 |
S | |
+: | UM 1897 |
Gro |
Heinrich Wilhelm C 1774-1844 |
Heinrich Wilhelm C | |
*: | 17 Aug 1774 |
Gro | |
+: | 17 Aug 1844 |
S |
Engel Maria Brants 1775-1813 |
Engel Maria Brants | |
*: | 14 Jan 1775 |
Wittmund Landkreis Wittmund | |
oo: | 18 Aug 1803 |
S | |
+: | 14 Nov 1813 |
S |
Matthias Gottfried C 1777-um 1809 |
Matthias Gottfried C | |
*: | 5 Jan 1777 |
Gro | |
+: | UM 1809 |
Christina Magdalena C 1779-1845 |
Christina Magdalena C | |
*: | 13 M |
Gro | |
+: | 16 Feb 1845 |
Heinitzpolder Samtgemeinde Bunde Landkreis Leer |
Johann Wilhelm C 1781-um 1855 |
Johann Wilhelm C | |
*: | 3 Nov 1781 |
Gro | |
+: | UM 1855 |
Jurina Henriette C 1784-1864 |
Jurina Henriette C | |
*: | 29 M |
Gro | |
+: | 28 Apr 1864 |
Gro |
Friederika Sophia C 1786-1865 |
Friederika Sophia C | |
*: | 25 Jul 1786 |
Gro | |
+: | 14 Jul 1865 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer |
Poppina Margaretha C 1788-1866 |
Poppina Margaretha C | |
*: | 8 Nov 1788 |
Gro | |
+: | 11 Feb 1866 |
Gro |
Wiardus Gottlieb C 1791-vor 1835 |
Wiardus Gottlieb C | |
*: | 19 MAI 1791 |
Gro | |
+: | VOR 1 Jan 1835 |
Carl Detmer C 1794-1828 |
Carl Detmer C | |
*: | 26 Jan 1794 |
Gro | |
+: | ? 13 Jan 1828 |
Christian Wilhelm C 1740-1805 |
Christian Wilhelm C | |
*: | 16 Apr 1740 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 6 Jul 1805 |
Gro |
Hilcke J 1750-1835 |
Hilcke J | |
*: | 1750 |
Leer-Bingum Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | UM 1770 |
Leer-Bingum Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 16 Apr 1835 |
S |
(Knabe) C um 1742-um 1797 |
(Knabe) C | |
*: | UM 1742 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1797 |
(M C um 1745-um 1777 |
(M C | |
*: | UM 1745 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1777 |
Johann Wilhelm III. C 1706-1778 |
Johann Wilhelm III. C | |
*: | 1 Aug 1706 |
Hage Samtgemeinde Hage Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 23 Jul 1778 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer |
Juliane Louise Matthiae 1708-1774 |
Juliane Louise Matthiae | |
*: | 26 Aug 1708 |
Gro | |
oo: | 12 OKT 1730 |
Gro | |
+: | 10 Nov 1774 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer |
Catharina Magdalena C 1708-1726 |
Catharina Magdalena C | |
*: | 18 Jan 1708 |
Hage Samtgemeinde Hage Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 9 Jun 1726 |
Jemgum-Pogum Landkreis Leer |
Anna C 1711-1767 |
Anna C | |
*: | 1711 |
Hage Samtgemeinde Hage Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 23 Jan 1767 |
Detern Samtgemeinde J |
Tibethe C 1717-um 1723 |
Tibethe C | |
*: | 1717 |
Hage Samtgemeinde Hage Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | UM 1723 |
Albert C 1722-um 1788 |
Albert C | |
*: | 8 Aug 1722 |
Jemgum-Pogum Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1788 |
Bernhardus C um 1723-um 1766 |
Bernhardus C | |
*: | UM 1723 |
Jemgum-Pogum Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1766 |
Poppo C 1725-um 1801 |
Poppo C | |
*: | 11 Aug 1725 |
Detern Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | UM 1801 |
Johann Wilhelm II. C 1671-1750 |
Johann Wilhelm II. C | |
*: | 17 Jul 1671 |
G | |
+: | 8 Feb 1750 |
Detern Samtgemeinde J |
Anna Catharina Deimann um 1680-1751 |
Anna Catharina Deimann | |
*: | UM 1680 |
Berum Samtgemeinde Hage Landkreis Aurich? | |
oo: | ? 1705 |
Hage Samtgemeinde Hage Landkreis Aurich? | |
+: | 23 M |
Detern Samtgemeinde J |
Johann Wilhelm I. C 1645-1704 |
Johann Wilhelm I. C | |
*: | 1645 |
G | |
+: | 1704 |
Uslar Landkreis Northeim |
Anna Catharina Meyer um 1650-1725 |
Anna Catharina Meyer | |
*: | UM 1650 |
Bodenfelde Landkreis Northeim | |
oo: | 13 Sep 1670 |
G | |
+: | 1725 |
G |
Heinrich C 1600-1681 |
Heinrich C | |
*: | 1600 |
Kerstlingerode Landkreis G | |
+: | 21 Aug 1681 |
G |
Anna Berendes 1605-1676 |
Anna Berendes | |
*: | 1605 |
G | |
oo: | UM 1628 |
+: | 9 Apr 1676 |
G |
Johannes C um 1570-1624 |
Johannes C | |
*: | UM 1570 |
G | |
+: | 1624 |
G |
(M Blumenroth um 1575-um 1607 |
(M Blumenroth | |
*: | UM 1575 |
G | |
oo: | UM 1599 |
+: | UM 1607 |
Kerstlingerode Landkreis G |
Margarethe Berendes um 1580-nach 1610 |
Margarethe Berendes | |
*: | UM 1580 |
oo: | UM 1610 |
+: | NACH 1610 |
Catharina Haken um 1535-nach 1579 |
Catharina Haken | |
*: | UM 1535 |
G | |
+: | NACH 1579 |
G |
Henrich C um 1530-um 1574 |
Henrich C | |
*: | UM 1530 |
Bad Homburg vor der H | |
oo: | UM 1560 |
G | |
+: | UM 1574 |
G |
|
Henrich Haken um 1500-um 1548 |
Henrich Haken | |
*: | UM 1500 |
G | |
+: | UM 1548 |
G |
Margarethe Mengershausen um 1510-um 1559 |
Margarethe Mengershausen | |
*: | UM 1510 |
G | |
oo: | UM 1528 |
G | |
+: | UM 1559 |
G |