Heinrich Dithmers 1643-nach 1682 |
Heinrich Dithmers | |
*: | 1643 |
L | |
+: | NACH 1682 |
L |
Anna Elisabeth B um 1650-nach 1682 |
Anna Elisabeth B | |
*: | UM 1650 |
L | |
oo: | 1682 |
L | |
+: | NACH 1682 |
Heinrich Clemens Dithmers 1673-1742 |
Heinrich Clemens Dithmers | |
*: | 27 M |
L | |
+: | 17 Jun 1742 |
L |
(Knabe) Dithmers um 1676-um 1680 |
(Knabe) Dithmers | |
*: | UM 1676 |
L | |
+: | UM 1680 |
Lucia Elisabeth Berkentin 1698-1764 |
Lucia Elisabeth Berkentin | |
*: | 4 Aug 1698 |
L | |
+: | 30 DEZ 1764 |
Johann Christoph N 1760-1814 |
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 30 Sep 1760 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 18 Apr 1814 |
Suderburg Samtgemeinde Suderburg Landkreis Uelzen |
Heinrich Wilhelm Arnold N 1764-1764 |
Heinrich Wilhelm Arnold N | |
*: | 15 MAI 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 12 Jul 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg |
Georg Friedrich N 1765-1839 |
Georg Friedrich N | |
*: | 23 Jul 1765 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 17 Jun 1839 |
Weyhe-Kirchweyhe Landkreis Diepholz |
Heinrich Arnold N 1768-1839 |
Heinrich Arnold N | |
*: | 11 Nov 1768 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 22 Jan 1839 |
G |
Ludwig Wilhelm N 1770-1850 |
Ludwig Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 Jun 1770 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 7 Aug 1850 |
L |
Hermann Georg Albrecht Wilhelm N 1805-1878 |
Hermann Georg Albrecht Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 MAI 1805 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 27 Aug 1878 |
Wiedensahl Samtgemeinde Niedernw |
Dorothea Henriette Amalie N 1807-1878 |
Dorothea Henriette Amalie N | |
*: | 13 Jan 1807 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 25 Sep 1878 |
B |
Karl Friedrich Arnold Wilhelm N 1808-1893 |
Karl Friedrich Arnold Wilhelm N | |
*: | 15 Nov 1808 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1893 |
Celle Landkreis Celle |
Adolf Friedrich Wilhelm N 1810-1902 |
Adolf Friedrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 25 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 3 MAI 1902 |
Schwerin |
Arnold Gustav Wilhelm N 1812-1871 |
Arnold Gustav Wilhelm N | |
*: | 18 Feb 1812 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 Nov 1871 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Georg Alexander Karl Julius Wilhelm N 1813-1815 |
Georg Alexander Karl Julius Wilhelm N | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1813 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 15 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
August Wilhelm Theodor N 1816-1818 |
August Wilhelm Theodor N | |
*: | 20 DEZ 1816 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Jan 1818 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Dorette Rabe 1845-1864 |
Dorette Rabe | |
*: | 13 Apr 1845 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 1 Nov 1864 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Emmy Marie Henriette Rabe 1846-1933 |
Emmy Marie Henriette Rabe | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1846 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Feb 1933 |
Hannover |
Marie Luise Pauline Emmy Rabe 1881-nach 1960 |
Marie Luise Pauline Emmy Rabe | |
*: | 20 Sep 1881 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | NACH 1960 |
Hannover-Kirchrode? |
Maria Hannah Ida Elster 1932-2012 |
Maria Hannah Ida Elster | |
*: | 4 Feb 1932 |
Bad Bentheim Landkreis Grafschaft Bentheim | |
+: | 26 DEZ 2012 |
Rudolf Theodor Elster 1933-2015 |
Rudolf Theodor Elster | |
*: | 15 Feb 1933 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2015 |
Elisabeth Emilie Elster 1935-2022 |
Elisabeth Emilie Elster | |
*: | 20 MAI 1935 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2022 |
Onno Eberhard Elster 1941-2013 |
Onno Eberhard Elster | |
*: | 29 MAI 1941 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2013 |
Theodor Albrecht Elster 1942-1990 |
Theodor Albrecht Elster | |
*: | 26 Jun 1942 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 24 Sep 1990 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
Christiane Dorothea Elster 1946-2022 |
Christiane Dorothea Elster | |
*: | 28 Apr 1946 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2022 |
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann 1909-2002 |
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann | |
*: | 1 DEZ 1909 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
+: | 23 MAI 2002 |
Rethwisch Amt Bad Oldesloe-Land Kreis Stormarn |
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster 1901-1980 |
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 12 Apr 1901 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1931 |
Hannover-D | |
+: | 13 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
Hedwig Annemarie Ella Ostermann 1912-2002 |
Hedwig Annemarie Ella Ostermann | |
*: | 30 OKT 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
+: | 24 M |
F |
Sophie Margarethe Johanna Marie Rabe 1882-1912 |
Sophie Margarethe Johanna Marie Rabe | |
*: | 7 OKT 1882 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 14 Nov 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven |
Heinrich Theodor Ostermann 1872-1963 |
Heinrich Theodor Ostermann | |
*: | 22 M |
Bergen Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 4 Nov 1908 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G | |
+: | 10 Feb 1963 |
Hannover |
Hedwig Marie Molly Elisabeth Rabe 1883-1944 |
Hedwig Marie Molly Elisabeth Rabe | |
*: | 8 Sep 1883 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Nov 1944 |
G |
Otto Robert Friedrich Wilhelm Rabe 1884-1915 |
Otto Robert Friedrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 9 OKT 1884 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 4 Jan 1915 |
Berlin-Charlottenburg |
Anna Friederike Frieda Rabe 1886-1958 |
Anna Friederike Frieda Rabe | |
*: | 7 Jun 1886 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Jun 1958 |
Hannover |
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Albrecht Rabe 1848-1925 |
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Albrecht Rabe | |
*: | 1 Apr 1848 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 30 Nov 1925 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G |
Elisabeth Angelika Marie Wilhelmine Uhlhorn | |
*: | 2 MAI 1857 |
Hannover | |
oo: | 26 Aug 1880 |
Hannover | |
+: | 4 OKT 1890 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G |
Sophie Caroline Antoinette Rabe 1849-1886 |
Sophie Caroline Antoinette Rabe | |
*: | 12 Aug 1849 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Feb 1886 |
Wagenfeld Landkreis Diepholz |
Karl Otto Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe 1851-1912 |
Karl Otto Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 12 OKT 1851 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Jul 1912 |
Hagen |
Gustav Adolf Christian Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 29 Aug 1853 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Aug 1942 |
Bocholt |
Sophie Johanna Margarete Pauline N 1819-1880 |
Sophie Johanna Margarete Pauline N | |
*: | 14 DEZ 1819 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 DEZ 1880 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Johann Heinrich Rabe 1810-1892 |
Johann Heinrich Rabe | |
*: | 31 MAI 1810 |
Neustadt am R | |
oo: | 12 Jul 1844 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Aug 1892 |
Lienen-Kattenvenne Kreis Steinfurt |
Hermann Karl Philipp Wilhelm N 1821-1906 |
Hermann Karl Philipp Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 DEZ 1821 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 2 DEZ 1906 |
Leipzig |
Heinrich Wilhelm N 1772-1850 |
Heinrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 Sep 1772 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 28 Jul 1850 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg 1786-1838 |
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg | |
*: | 3 MAI 1786 |
Neuenkirchen Samtgemeinde Schwaf | |
oo: | 13 Sep 1804 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 7 Jun 1838 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin 1735-1802 |
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin | |
*: | 20 OKT 1735 |
L | |
+: | 22 Jun 1802 |
Lehre-Essenrode Landkreis Helmstedt |
Johann Christoph N 1724-1773 |
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 12 Nov 1724 |
Isenb | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1758 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 21 OKT 1773 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle |
Sara Luise Berkentin 1738-1779 |
Sara Luise Berkentin | |
*: | 8 Jan 1738 |
L | |
+: | 1779 |
Elisabeth Sophie Berkentin 1738-um 1801 |
Elisabeth Sophie Berkentin | |
*: | 19 OKT 1738 |
L | |
+: | UM 1801 |
Heinrich Arnold Berkentin 1740-um 1814 |
Heinrich Arnold Berkentin | |
*: | 14 Apr 1740 |
L | |
+: | UM 1814 |
Johann Friedrich Berkentin 1742-um 1749 |
Johann Friedrich Berkentin | |
*: | 1742 |
L | |
+: | UM 1749 |
Sophie Charlotte Berkentin 1745-1746 |
Sophie Charlotte Berkentin | |
*: | 18 OKT 1745 |
L | |
+: | 10 Apr 1746 |
L |
Johann Heinrich Berkentin 1701-1759 |
Johann Heinrich Berkentin | |
*: | 22 Apr 1701 |
L | |
+: | 25 Nov 1759 |
L |
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister 1712-1747 |
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister | |
*: | 23 Aug 1712 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1734 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis | |
+: | 17 Apr 1747 |
L |
Anna Dorothea Dithmers 1677-1765 |
Anna Dorothea Dithmers | |
*: | 15 Jan 1677 |
L | |
+: | 24 Jul 1765 |
L |
Georg Christoph Berkentin 1665-1723 |
Georg Christoph Berkentin | |
*: | 1665 |
L | |
oo: | 23 Aug 1694 |
L | |
+: | 9 Apr 1723 |
L |
Emerentia Katharina Dithmers 1679-1732 |
Emerentia Katharina Dithmers | |
*: | 21 OKT 1679 |
L | |
+: | 2 Nov 1732 |
L |
(Knabe) Dithmers um 1681-um 1684 |
(Knabe) Dithmers | |
*: | UM 1681 |
L | |
+: | UM 1684 |
Nicolaus Dithmers 1645-1722 |
Nicolaus Dithmers | |
*: | 23 Aug 1645 |
L | |
+: | 4 Jun 1722 |
L |
Dorothea Magdalena Lembke 1652-1702 |
Dorothea Magdalena Lembke | |
*: | 2 DEZ 1652 |
L | |
oo: | 21 MAI 1672 |
L | |
+: | 26 OKT 1702 |
L |
Lucia Magdalena Randermann um 1680-nach 1703 |
Lucia Magdalena Randermann | |
*: | UM 1680 |
L | |
oo: | 21 Aug 1703 |
L | |
+: | NACH 21 Aug 1703 |
Ilsabe Dithmers um 1648-nach 1680 |
Ilsabe Dithmers | |
*: | UM 1648 |
L | |
+: | NACH 16 Aug 1680 |
Georg Berkentin um 1629-1707 |
Georg Berkentin | |
*: | UM 1629 |
Bardowick Samtgemeinde Bardowick Landkreis L | |
oo: | 16 Aug 1680 |
L | |
+: | 5 Apr 1707 |
L |
|
Anna B 1619-1691 |
Anna B | |
*: | 21 MAI 1619 |
L | |
+: | 3 DEZ 1691 |
L |
Nicolaus Dithmers 1609-1670 |
Nicolaus Dithmers | |
*: | ? 1609 |
L | |
oo: | 19 OKT 1642 |
L | |
+: | 5 OKT 1670 |
L |