Hermann XII. von Vechelde 1558-1582 |
Hermann XII. von Vechelde | |
*: | 12 MAI 1558 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | ? 1582 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Heinrich Schrader 1601-1672 |
Heinrich Schrader | |
*: | 9 OKT 1601 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 22 Apr 1672 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
Henning Dietrich Engelbrecht 1653-1695 |
Henning Dietrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1653 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 23 OKT 1695 |
Halle (Saale) |
Dr. med. Martin Engelbrecht um 1654-um 1725 |
Dr. med. Martin Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1654 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1725 |
Christian Balthasar Engelbrecht 1655-um 1728 |
Christian Balthasar Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1655 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1728 |
Heinrich Georg Engelbrecht 1656-1703 |
Heinrich Georg Engelbrecht | |
*: | 15 MAI 1656 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 1703 |
Dorothea Margareta Engelbrecht um 1657-um 1720 |
Dorothea Margareta Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1657 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1720 |
Hedwig Catharina Engelbrecht 1662-1701 |
Hedwig Catharina Engelbrecht | |
*: | 25 Jan 1662 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 14 Nov 1701 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
(M Engelbrecht um 1665-vor 1686 |
(M Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1665 |
+: | VOR 1686 |
Anna Schrader 1630-1686 |
Anna Schrader | |
*: | 13 Sep 1630 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1686 |
Pl |
Dr. jur. Christian Wilhelm Engelbrecht 1612-1675 |
Dr. jur. Christian Wilhelm Engelbrecht | |
*: | 13 DEZ 1612 |
Halle-Altstadt (Saale) | |
oo: | 31 Aug 1652 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 17 Jul 1675 |
Bad Pyrmont-Oesdorf Landkreis Hameln-Pyrmont |
Heinrich Schrader 1633-1636 |
Heinrich Schrader | |
*: | 21 M |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 4 Jan 1636 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
Margarethe Hedwig Schrader 1636-vor 1642 |
Margarethe Hedwig Schrader | |
*: | 17 Jan 1636 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | VOR 24 Nov 1642 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
Dorothea Schrader 1639-um 1714 |
Dorothea Schrader | |
*: | 24 Jul 1639 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1714 |
Margarethe Hedwig Schrader 1642-um 1699 |
Margarethe Hedwig Schrader | |
*: | 24 Nov 1642 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1699 |
(Knabe) Meyer um 1668-um 1668 |
(Knabe) Meyer | |
*: | UM 1668 |
+: | UM 1668 |
Margaretha Lucia Schrader 1644-1705 |
Margaretha Lucia Schrader | |
*: | 23 Nov 1644 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 16 Sep 1705 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Heinrich Meyer 1613-1676 |
Heinrich Meyer | |
*: | 1613 |
oo: | 1 MAI 1666 |
+: | 1676 |
Sara Hedwig Margaretha Bacmeister 1707-1742 |
Sara Hedwig Margaretha Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1707 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 MAI 1742 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Antoinette Juliane Bacmeister 1708-1708 |
Antoinette Juliane Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Nov 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Dorothea Louisa Bacmeister 1710-1739 |
Dorothea Louisa Bacmeister | |
*: | 14 Apr 1710 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 16 Apr 1739 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis |
Johann Christoph N 1760-1814 |
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 30 Sep 1760 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 18 Apr 1814 |
Suderburg Samtgemeinde Suderburg Landkreis Uelzen |
Heinrich Wilhelm Arnold N 1764-1764 |
Heinrich Wilhelm Arnold N | |
*: | 15 MAI 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 12 Jul 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg |
Georg Friedrich N 1765-1839 |
Georg Friedrich N | |
*: | 23 Jul 1765 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 17 Jun 1839 |
Weyhe-Kirchweyhe Landkreis Diepholz |
Heinrich Arnold N 1768-1839 |
Heinrich Arnold N | |
*: | 11 Nov 1768 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 22 Jan 1839 |
G |
Ludwig Wilhelm N 1770-1850 |
Ludwig Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 Jun 1770 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 7 Aug 1850 |
L |
Hermann Georg Albrecht Wilhelm N 1805-1878 |
Hermann Georg Albrecht Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 MAI 1805 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 27 Aug 1878 |
Wiedensahl Samtgemeinde Niedernw |
Dorothea Henriette Amalie N 1807-1878 |
Dorothea Henriette Amalie N | |
*: | 13 Jan 1807 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 25 Sep 1878 |
B |
Karl Friedrich Arnold Wilhelm N 1808-1893 |
Karl Friedrich Arnold Wilhelm N | |
*: | 15 Nov 1808 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1893 |
Celle Landkreis Celle |
Adolf Friedrich Wilhelm N 1810-1902 |
Adolf Friedrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 25 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 3 MAI 1902 |
Schwerin |
Arnold Gustav Wilhelm N 1812-1871 |
Arnold Gustav Wilhelm N | |
*: | 18 Feb 1812 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 Nov 1871 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Georg Alexander Karl Julius Wilhelm N 1813-1815 |
Georg Alexander Karl Julius Wilhelm N | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1813 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 15 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
August Wilhelm Theodor N 1816-1818 |
August Wilhelm Theodor N | |
*: | 20 DEZ 1816 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Jan 1818 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Dorette Rabe 1845-1864 |
Dorette Rabe | |
*: | 13 Apr 1845 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 1 Nov 1864 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Emmy Marie Henriette Rabe 1846-1933 |
Emmy Marie Henriette Rabe | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1846 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Feb 1933 |
Hannover |
Marie Luise Pauline Emmy Rabe 1881-nach 1960 |
Marie Luise Pauline Emmy Rabe | |
*: | 20 Sep 1881 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | NACH 1960 |
Hannover-Kirchrode? |
Sophie Margarethe Johanna Marie Rabe 1882-1912 |
Sophie Margarethe Johanna Marie Rabe | |
*: | 7 OKT 1882 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 14 Nov 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven |
Heinrich Theodor Ostermann 1872-1963 |
Heinrich Theodor Ostermann | |
*: | 22 M |
Bergen Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 4 Nov 1908 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G | |
+: | 10 Feb 1963 |
Hannover |
Hedwig Marie Molly Elisabeth Rabe 1883-1944 |
Hedwig Marie Molly Elisabeth Rabe | |
*: | 8 Sep 1883 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Nov 1944 |
G |
Otto Robert Friedrich Wilhelm Rabe 1884-1915 |
Otto Robert Friedrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 9 OKT 1884 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 4 Jan 1915 |
Berlin-Charlottenburg |
Anna Friederike Frieda Rabe 1886-1958 |
Anna Friederike Frieda Rabe | |
*: | 7 Jun 1886 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Jun 1958 |
Hannover |
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Albrecht Rabe 1848-1925 |
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Albrecht Rabe | |
*: | 1 Apr 1848 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 30 Nov 1925 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G |
Elisabeth Angelika Marie Wilhelmine Uhlhorn | |
*: | 2 MAI 1857 |
Hannover | |
oo: | 26 Aug 1880 |
Hannover | |
+: | 4 OKT 1890 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G |
Sophie Caroline Antoinette Rabe 1849-1886 |
Sophie Caroline Antoinette Rabe | |
*: | 12 Aug 1849 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Feb 1886 |
Wagenfeld Landkreis Diepholz |
Karl Otto Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe 1851-1912 |
Karl Otto Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 12 OKT 1851 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Jul 1912 |
Hagen |
Gustav Adolf Christian Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 29 Aug 1853 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Aug 1942 |
Bocholt |
Sophie Johanna Margarete Pauline N 1819-1880 |
Sophie Johanna Margarete Pauline N | |
*: | 14 DEZ 1819 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 DEZ 1880 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Johann Heinrich Rabe 1810-1892 |
Johann Heinrich Rabe | |
*: | 31 MAI 1810 |
Neustadt am R | |
oo: | 12 Jul 1844 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Aug 1892 |
Lienen-Kattenvenne Kreis Steinfurt |
Hermann Karl Philipp Wilhelm N 1821-1906 |
Hermann Karl Philipp Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 DEZ 1821 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 2 DEZ 1906 |
Leipzig |
Heinrich Wilhelm N 1772-1850 |
Heinrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 Sep 1772 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 28 Jul 1850 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg 1786-1838 |
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg | |
*: | 3 MAI 1786 |
Neuenkirchen Samtgemeinde Schwaf | |
oo: | 13 Sep 1804 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 7 Jun 1838 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin 1735-1802 |
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin | |
*: | 20 OKT 1735 |
L | |
+: | 22 Jun 1802 |
Lehre-Essenrode Landkreis Helmstedt |
Johann Christoph N 1724-1773 |
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 12 Nov 1724 |
Isenb | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1758 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 21 OKT 1773 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle |
Sara Luise Berkentin 1738-1779 |
Sara Luise Berkentin | |
*: | 8 Jan 1738 |
L | |
+: | 1779 |
Elisabeth Sophie Berkentin 1738-um 1801 |
Elisabeth Sophie Berkentin | |
*: | 19 OKT 1738 |
L | |
+: | UM 1801 |
Heinrich Arnold Berkentin 1740-um 1814 |
Heinrich Arnold Berkentin | |
*: | 14 Apr 1740 |
L | |
+: | UM 1814 |
Johann Friedrich Berkentin 1742-um 1749 |
Johann Friedrich Berkentin | |
*: | 1742 |
L | |
+: | UM 1749 |
Sophie Charlotte Berkentin 1745-1746 |
Sophie Charlotte Berkentin | |
*: | 18 OKT 1745 |
L | |
+: | 10 Apr 1746 |
L |
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister 1712-1747 |
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister | |
*: | 23 Aug 1712 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 17 Apr 1747 |
L |
Johann Heinrich Berkentin 1701-1759 |
Johann Heinrich Berkentin | |
*: | 22 Apr 1701 |
L | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1734 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis | |
+: | 25 Nov 1759 |
L |
Georg Anton I. Bacmeister 1714-1775 |
Georg Anton I. Bacmeister | |
*: | 15 Feb 1714 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Sep 1775 |
Hoya/Weser Samtgemeinde Grafschaft Hoya Landkreis Nienburg |
Johann Arnold Bacmeister 1716-1718 |
Johann Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 1716 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 18 Jul 1718 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Dorothea Elisabeth Luise Bacmeister 1717-1803 |
Dorothea Elisabeth Luise Bacmeister | |
*: | 11 Jul 1717 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 31 DEZ 1803 |
Hankensb |
Hedwig Elisabeth Busmann 1682-1720 |
Hedwig Elisabeth Busmann | |
*: | 1682 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Nov 1720 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Georg Arnold Bacmeister 1678-1736 |
Georg Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 6 Jun 1678 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 20 Jul 1706 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 2 Feb 1736 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
(M Busmann um 1684-um 1688 |
(M Busmann | |
*: | UM 1684 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1688 |
(M Busmann um 1684-um 1685 |
(M Busmann | |
*: | UM 1684 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1685 |
Anton Julius II. Busmann 1686-1770 |
Anton Julius II. Busmann | |
*: | 12 OKT 1686 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Nov 1770 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Anton Julius Busmann 1646-1717 |
Anton Julius Busmann | |
*: | 30 Jun 1646 |
Verden (Aller) Landkreis Verden (Aller) | |
oo: | 27 Apr 1680 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 Feb 1717 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Hermann Schrader 1648-um 1702 |
Hermann Schrader | |
*: | 18 Feb 1648 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1702 |
Henning Schrader 1605-1657 |
Henning Schrader | |
*: | 12 Feb 1605 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 27 Sep 1657 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
Hedwig Conerding 1606-nach 1686 |
Hedwig Conerding | |
*: | 15 M |
B | |
oo: | 20 OKT 1629 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | NACH 11 DEZ 1686 |
Bruno Schrader 1610-1649 |
Bruno Schrader | |
*: | 19 Apr 1610 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 15 Jul 1649 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
Anna Raven 1579-1651 |
Anna Raven | |
*: | 22 M |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 6 Apr 1651 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
Henning Schrader 1560-1625 |
Henning Schrader | |
*: | 15 OKT 1560 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
oo: | 30 Sep 1600 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 11 MAI 1625 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
Lucia von Vechelde 1560-1600 |
Lucia von Vechelde | |
*: | 15 Nov 1560 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 7 OKT 1600 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim |
Bruno Raven um 1535-1579 |
Bruno Raven | |
*: | UM 1535 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
oo: | ? 1578 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1 Nov 1579 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim |
(Knabe) um 1555-um 1586 |
(Knabe) | |
*: | UM 1555 |
oo: | UM 1580 |
+: | UM 1586 |
Lucie von Broitzem 1588-um 1590 |
Lucie von Broitzem | |
*: | 16 DEZ 1588 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1590 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Tile von Broitzem 1590-1591 |
Tile von Broitzem | |
*: | 10 Jun 1590 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 30 Apr 1591 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Luthert von Broitzem 1591-1611 |
Luthert von Broitzem | |
*: | 7 Jun 1591 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 10 OKT 1611 |
Kopenhagen/D |
Dorothea von Broitzem 1594-1642 |
Dorothea von Broitzem | |
*: | 8 Feb 1594 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 15 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Hans von Broitzem 1595-1618 |
Hans von Broitzem | |
*: | 25 Apr 1595 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1618 |
Venedig/Italien |
Joachim von Broitzem 1597-1609 |
Joachim von Broitzem | |
*: | 24 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Jul 1609 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Jobst von Broitzem 1598-1598 |
Jobst von Broitzem | |
*: | 17 MAI 1598 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 28 Jun 1598 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Hans von Broitzem 1556-1614 |
Hans von Broitzem | |
*: | 21 Jun 1556 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
oo: | ? 1587 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 7 Jan 1614 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Cord von Vechelde 1561-1563 |
Cord von Vechelde | |
*: | 3 Apr 1561 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 14 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Philipp von Vechelde 1562-1562 |
Philipp von Vechelde | |
*: | 7 Aug 1562 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 16 Aug 1562 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Tile IV. von Vechelde 1563-1618 |
Tile IV. von Vechelde | |
*: | 28 Aug 1563 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 13 Feb 1618 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Anna von Vechelde 1565-1567 |
Anna von Vechelde | |
*: | 27 Jul 1565 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 23 MAI 1567 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Elisabeth von Vechelde 1567-1589 |
Elisabeth von Vechelde | |
*: | 1 Sep 1567 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 8 DEZ 1589 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Bernhard V. von Vechelde 1568-1589 |
Bernhard V. von Vechelde | |
*: | 17 DEZ 1568 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 26 Apr 1589 |
Aachen-Altstadt |
|
Anna von Damm um 1536-1568 |
Anna von Damm | |
*: | UM 1536 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 22 DEZ 1568 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Tile III. von Vechelde 1525-1596 |
Tile III. von Vechelde | |
*: | 2 Nov 1525 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
oo: | 3 Aug 1557 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1 MAI 1596 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |