Margareta Horenberg um 1644-um 1711 |
Margareta Horenberg | |
*: | UM 1644 |
Bad M | |
+: | UM 1711 |
Jacob Heinrich Meyer um 1708-nach 1762 |
Jacob Heinrich Meyer | |
*: | UM 1708 |
Hannover-Linden | |
+: | NACH 19 Jul 1762 |
Christian Burchard Meyer nach 1710-1781 |
Christian Burchard Meyer | |
*: | NACH 1710 |
Hannover-Linden | |
+: | 7 Apr 1781 |
Wiedensahl Samtgemeinde Niedernw |
Clara Antoinette Meyer um 1712-nach 1742 |
Clara Antoinette Meyer | |
*: | UM 1712 |
+: | NACH 16 Feb 1742 |
Hermann Georg Albrecht Wilhelm N 1805-1878 |
Hermann Georg Albrecht Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 MAI 1805 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 27 Aug 1878 |
Wiedensahl Samtgemeinde Niedernw |
Dorothea Henriette Amalie N 1807-1878 |
Dorothea Henriette Amalie N | |
*: | 13 Jan 1807 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 25 Sep 1878 |
B |
Karl Friedrich Arnold Wilhelm N 1808-1893 |
Karl Friedrich Arnold Wilhelm N | |
*: | 15 Nov 1808 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1893 |
Celle Landkreis Celle |
Adolf Friedrich Wilhelm N 1810-1902 |
Adolf Friedrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 25 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 3 MAI 1902 |
Schwerin |
Arnold Gustav Wilhelm N 1812-1871 |
Arnold Gustav Wilhelm N | |
*: | 18 Feb 1812 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 Nov 1871 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Georg Alexander Karl Julius Wilhelm N 1813-1815 |
Georg Alexander Karl Julius Wilhelm N | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1813 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 15 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
August Wilhelm Theodor N 1816-1818 |
August Wilhelm Theodor N | |
*: | 20 DEZ 1816 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Jan 1818 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Dorette Rabe 1845-1864 |
Dorette Rabe | |
*: | 13 Apr 1845 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 1 Nov 1864 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Emmy Marie Henriette Rabe 1846-1933 |
Emmy Marie Henriette Rabe | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1846 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Feb 1933 |
Hannover |
Marie Luise Pauline Emmy Rabe 1881-nach 1960 |
Marie Luise Pauline Emmy Rabe | |
*: | 20 Sep 1881 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | NACH 1960 |
Hannover-Kirchrode? |
Maria Hannah Ida Elster 1932-2012 |
Maria Hannah Ida Elster | |
*: | 4 Feb 1932 |
Bad Bentheim Landkreis Grafschaft Bentheim | |
+: | 26 DEZ 2012 |
Rudolf Theodor Elster 1933-2015 |
Rudolf Theodor Elster | |
*: | 15 Feb 1933 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2015 |
Elisabeth Emilie Elster 1935-2022 |
Elisabeth Emilie Elster | |
*: | 20 MAI 1935 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2022 |
Onno Eberhard Elster 1941-2013 |
Onno Eberhard Elster | |
*: | 29 MAI 1941 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2013 |
Theodor Albrecht Elster 1942-1990 |
Theodor Albrecht Elster | |
*: | 26 Jun 1942 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 24 Sep 1990 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
Christiane Dorothea Elster 1946-2022 |
Christiane Dorothea Elster | |
*: | 28 Apr 1946 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2022 |
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann 1909-2002 |
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann | |
*: | 1 DEZ 1909 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
+: | 23 MAI 2002 |
Rethwisch Amt Bad Oldesloe-Land Kreis Stormarn |
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster 1901-1980 |
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 12 Apr 1901 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1931 |
Hannover-D | |
+: | 13 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
Hedwig Annemarie Ella Ostermann 1912-2002 |
Hedwig Annemarie Ella Ostermann | |
*: | 30 OKT 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
+: | 24 M |
F |
Sophie Margarethe Johanna Marie Rabe 1882-1912 |
Sophie Margarethe Johanna Marie Rabe | |
*: | 7 OKT 1882 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 14 Nov 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven |
Heinrich Theodor Ostermann 1872-1963 |
Heinrich Theodor Ostermann | |
*: | 22 M |
Bergen Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 4 Nov 1908 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G | |
+: | 10 Feb 1963 |
Hannover |
Hedwig Marie Molly Elisabeth Rabe 1883-1944 |
Hedwig Marie Molly Elisabeth Rabe | |
*: | 8 Sep 1883 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Nov 1944 |
G |
Otto Robert Friedrich Wilhelm Rabe 1884-1915 |
Otto Robert Friedrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 9 OKT 1884 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 4 Jan 1915 |
Berlin-Charlottenburg |
Anna Friederike Frieda Rabe 1886-1958 |
Anna Friederike Frieda Rabe | |
*: | 7 Jun 1886 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Jun 1958 |
Hannover |
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Albrecht Rabe 1848-1925 |
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Albrecht Rabe | |
*: | 1 Apr 1848 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 30 Nov 1925 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G |
Elisabeth Angelika Marie Wilhelmine Uhlhorn | |
*: | 2 MAI 1857 |
Hannover | |
oo: | 26 Aug 1880 |
Hannover | |
+: | 4 OKT 1890 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G |
Sophie Caroline Antoinette Rabe 1849-1886 |
Sophie Caroline Antoinette Rabe | |
*: | 12 Aug 1849 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Feb 1886 |
Wagenfeld Landkreis Diepholz |
Karl Otto Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe 1851-1912 |
Karl Otto Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 12 OKT 1851 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Jul 1912 |
Hagen |
Gustav Adolf Christian Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 29 Aug 1853 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Aug 1942 |
Bocholt |
Sophie Johanna Margarete Pauline N 1819-1880 |
Sophie Johanna Margarete Pauline N | |
*: | 14 DEZ 1819 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 DEZ 1880 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Johann Heinrich Rabe 1810-1892 |
Johann Heinrich Rabe | |
*: | 31 MAI 1810 |
Neustadt am R | |
oo: | 12 Jul 1844 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Aug 1892 |
Lienen-Kattenvenne Kreis Steinfurt |
Hermann Karl Philipp Wilhelm N 1821-1906 |
Hermann Karl Philipp Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 DEZ 1821 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 2 DEZ 1906 |
Leipzig |
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg 1786-1838 |
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg | |
*: | 3 MAI 1786 |
Neuenkirchen Samtgemeinde Schwaf | |
+: | 7 Jun 1838 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Heinrich Wilhelm N 1772-1850 |
Heinrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 Sep 1772 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 13 Sep 1804 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 28 Jul 1850 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Johann Friedrich Ernst Lorberg 1787-um 1859 |
Johann Friedrich Ernst Lorberg | |
*: | 25 Jun 1787 |
Neuenkirchen Samtgemeinde Schwaf | |
+: | UM 1859 |
Christian Albrecht Daniel Lorberg 1789-1789 |
Christian Albrecht Daniel Lorberg | |
*: | 11 Feb 1789 |
Ehrenberg-Schmalf | |
+: | 24 M |
Ehrenberg-Schmalf |
Carolina Dorothee Louise Lorberg 1790-um 1865 |
Carolina Dorothee Louise Lorberg | |
*: | 3 Jun 1790 |
Ehrenberg-Schmalf | |
+: | UM 1865 |
Friederike Juliane Lorberg 1791-um 1836 |
Friederike Juliane Lorberg | |
*: | 23 DEZ 1791 |
Ehrenberg-Schmalf | |
+: | UM 1836 |
Christine Magdalene Antoinette Lorberg 1795-1810 |
Christine Magdalene Antoinette Lorberg | |
*: | 8 M |
Ehrenberg-Schmalf | |
+: | 5 Jul 1810 |
Ehrenberg-Schmalf |
Georg Albrecht Philipp Lorberg 1798-1853 |
Georg Albrecht Philipp Lorberg | |
*: | 18 DEZ 1798 |
Ehrenberg-Schmalf | |
+: | 30 MAI 1853 |
Rinteln-Petzen Landkreis Schaumburg |
Marie Eleonore Henriette Barckhausen 1761-1834 |
Marie Eleonore Henriette Barckhausen | |
*: | 2 Jun 1761 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 1 OKT 1834 |
Bremen |
Georg Christian Philipp Lorberg 1748-1814 |
Georg Christian Philipp Lorberg | |
*: | 1 Nov 1748 |
Eberg | |
oo: | 21 Apr 1785 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 7 Feb 1814 |
Ehrenberg-Schmalf |
Magnus Christian Friedrich Barckhausen 1762-1798 |
Magnus Christian Friedrich Barckhausen | |
*: | 15 Jul 1762 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 27 MAI 1798 |
Gro |
Georg Ludwig Anton Barckhausen 1765-1785 |
Georg Ludwig Anton Barckhausen | |
*: | 23 MAI 1765 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 24 MAI 1785 |
Halle (Saale) |
Albrecht Friedrich Barckhausen 1768-1846 |
Albrecht Friedrich Barckhausen | |
*: | 21 Jan 1768 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 21 OKT 1846 |
Bremen |
Dorothea Antoinette Barckhausen 1769-1846 |
Dorothea Antoinette Barckhausen | |
*: | 19 Aug 1769 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 7 DEZ 1846 |
Bremen |
Beate Antoinette Christiane Arnemann 1742-1802 |
Beate Antoinette Christiane Arnemann | |
*: | 11 Feb 1742 |
Stolzenau-Nendorf Landkreis Nienburg | |
+: | 6 Sep 1802 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Johann Hermann Barckhausen 1723-1806 |
Johann Hermann Barckhausen | |
*: | 3 M |
Stadthagen Landkreis Schaumburg | |
oo: | 1 Jul 1760 |
Syke-Heiligenfelde Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 9 Jan 1806 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Sophia Henrietta Arnemann 1743-um 1819 |
Sophia Henrietta Arnemann | |
*: | 16 Nov 1743 |
Stolzenau-Nendorf Landkreis Nienburg | |
+: | UM 1819 |
Eleonore Henriette Magdalene Meyer 1716-1770 |
Eleonore Henriette Magdalene Meyer | |
*: | 13 Apr 1716 |
Hannover-Linden | |
+: | 7 Jul 1770 |
Syke-Heiligenfelde Landkreis Diepholz |
Johann Christoph Arnemann 1701-1773 |
Johann Christoph Arnemann | |
*: | 1701 |
G | |
oo: | 4 MAI 1741 |
Hannover-Linden | |
+: | 13 M |
Syke-Heiligenfelde Landkreis Diepholz |
Jacob Heinrich Meyer 1675-1724 |
Jacob Heinrich Meyer | |
*: | 1675 |
+: | 1 Apr 1724 |
Hannover-Linden |
Maria Beata Barckhausen 1687-1764 |
Maria Beata Barckhausen | |
*: | 23 Sep 1687 |
Stadthagen Landkreis Schaumburg | |
oo: | 26 Sep 1706 |
Stadthagen Landkreis Schaumburg | |
+: | 29 Aug 1764 |
Rehburg-Loccum Landkreis Nienburg |
Johann J Meyer 1681-um 1744 |
Johann J Meyer | |
*: | 1681 |
Bad M | |
+: | UM 1744 |
Cord Meyer 1683-um 1721 |
Cord Meyer | |
*: | 1683 |
Bad M | |
+: | UM 1721 |
Maria Horenberg um 1647-1712 |
Maria Horenberg | |
*: | UM 1647 |
Bad M | |
+: | 1712 |
Bad M |
J Meyer um 1644-1709 |
J Meyer | |
*: | UM 1644 |
oo: | 7 Nov 1669 |
Bad M | |
+: | 1709 |
Bad M |
Hans Horenberg um 1649-um 1697 |
Hans Horenberg | |
*: | UM 1649 |
Bad M | |
+: | UM 1697 |
Heinrich Horenberg um 1652-um 1699 |
Heinrich Horenberg | |
*: | UM 1652 |
Bad M | |
+: | UM 1699 |
(M um 1619-nach 1652 |
(M | |
*: | UM 1619 |
+: | NACH 1652 |
Bad M |
Cord Horenberg um 1614-vor 1677 |
Cord Horenberg | |
*: | UM 1614 |
oo: | UM 1641 |
+: | VOR 17 Jun 1677 |
Bad M |