(Knabe) B um 1626-um 1627 |
(Knabe) B | |
*: | UM 1626 |
L | |
+: | UM 1627 |
(M B um 1628-um 1630 |
(M B | |
*: | UM 1628 |
L | |
+: | UM 1630 |
(M B um 1630-um 1633 |
(M B | |
*: | UM 1630 |
L | |
+: | UM 1633 |
(Knabe) B um 1631-um 1702 |
(Knabe) B | |
*: | UM 1631 |
L | |
+: | UM 1702 |
J.U.Cand. Matth Blech 1658-um 1685 |
J.U.Cand. Matth Blech | |
*: | 15 Feb 1658 |
L | |
+: | UM 1685 |
Elisabeth Catharina B um 1689-nach 1720 |
Elisabeth Catharina B | |
*: | UM 1689 |
L | |
+: | NACH 1720 |
Georg B um 1690-um 1693 |
Georg B | |
*: | UM 1690 |
L | |
+: | UM 1693 |
L |
Johanna Eleonora B um 1692-nach 1720 |
Johanna Eleonora B | |
*: | UM 1692 |
L | |
+: | NACH 1720 |
L |
Anna Catharina B um 1693-um 1697 |
Anna Catharina B | |
*: | UM 1693 |
L | |
+: | UM 1697 |
L |
Ilsa Magdalena B um 1695-vor 1720 |
Ilsa Magdalena B | |
*: | UM 1695 |
L | |
+: | VOR 1720 |
L |
Paul Christoph B 1696-1741 |
Paul Christoph B | |
*: | 1696 |
L | |
+: | 1741 |
Hamburg-Altstadt |
Margarete Katharina Gertrud N 1723-1760 |
Margarete Katharina Gertrud N | |
*: | 27 OKT 1723 |
Isenb | |
+: | 12 Jun 1760 |
Isenb |
Johann Christoph N 1760-1814 |
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 30 Sep 1760 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 18 Apr 1814 |
Suderburg Samtgemeinde Suderburg Landkreis Uelzen |
Heinrich Wilhelm Arnold N 1764-1764 |
Heinrich Wilhelm Arnold N | |
*: | 15 MAI 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 12 Jul 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg |
Georg Friedrich N 1765-1839 |
Georg Friedrich N | |
*: | 23 Jul 1765 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 17 Jun 1839 |
Weyhe-Kirchweyhe Landkreis Diepholz |
Heinrich Arnold N 1768-1839 |
Heinrich Arnold N | |
*: | 11 Nov 1768 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 22 Jan 1839 |
G |
Ludwig Wilhelm N 1770-1850 |
Ludwig Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 Jun 1770 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 7 Aug 1850 |
L |
Hermann Georg Albrecht Wilhelm N 1805-1878 |
Hermann Georg Albrecht Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 MAI 1805 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 27 Aug 1878 |
Wiedensahl Samtgemeinde Niedernw |
Dorothea Henriette Amalie N 1807-1878 |
Dorothea Henriette Amalie N | |
*: | 13 Jan 1807 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 25 Sep 1878 |
B |
Karl Friedrich Arnold Wilhelm N 1808-1893 |
Karl Friedrich Arnold Wilhelm N | |
*: | 15 Nov 1808 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1893 |
Celle Landkreis Celle |
Adolf Friedrich Wilhelm N 1810-1902 |
Adolf Friedrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 25 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 3 MAI 1902 |
Schwerin |
Arnold Gustav Wilhelm N 1812-1871 |
Arnold Gustav Wilhelm N | |
*: | 18 Feb 1812 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 Nov 1871 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Georg Alexander Karl Julius Wilhelm N 1813-1815 |
Georg Alexander Karl Julius Wilhelm N | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1813 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 15 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
August Wilhelm Theodor N 1816-1818 |
August Wilhelm Theodor N | |
*: | 20 DEZ 1816 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Jan 1818 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Dorette Rabe 1845-1864 |
Dorette Rabe | |
*: | 13 Apr 1845 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 1 Nov 1864 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Emmy Marie Henriette Rabe 1846-1933 |
Emmy Marie Henriette Rabe | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1846 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Feb 1933 |
Hannover |
Marie Luise Pauline Emmy Rabe 1881-nach 1960 |
Marie Luise Pauline Emmy Rabe | |
*: | 20 Sep 1881 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | NACH 1960 |
Hannover-Kirchrode? |
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann 1909-2002 |
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann | |
*: | 1 DEZ 1909 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
+: | 23 MAI 2002 |
Rethwisch Amt Bad Oldesloe-Land Kreis Stormarn |
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster 1901-1980 |
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 12 Apr 1901 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1931 |
Hannover-D | |
+: | 13 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
Hedwig Annemarie Ella Ostermann 1912-2002 |
Hedwig Annemarie Ella Ostermann | |
*: | 30 OKT 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
+: | 24 M |
F |
Sophie Margarethe Johanna Marie Rabe 1882-1912 |
Sophie Margarethe Johanna Marie Rabe | |
*: | 7 OKT 1882 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 14 Nov 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven |
Heinrich Theodor Ostermann 1872-1963 |
Heinrich Theodor Ostermann | |
*: | 22 M |
Bergen Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 4 Nov 1908 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G | |
+: | 10 Feb 1963 |
Hannover |
Hedwig Marie Molly Elisabeth Rabe 1883-1944 |
Hedwig Marie Molly Elisabeth Rabe | |
*: | 8 Sep 1883 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Nov 1944 |
G |
Otto Robert Friedrich Wilhelm Rabe 1884-1915 |
Otto Robert Friedrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 9 OKT 1884 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 4 Jan 1915 |
Berlin-Charlottenburg |
Anna Friederike Frieda Rabe 1886-1958 |
Anna Friederike Frieda Rabe | |
*: | 7 Jun 1886 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Jun 1958 |
Hannover |
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Albrecht Rabe 1848-1925 |
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Albrecht Rabe | |
*: | 1 Apr 1848 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 30 Nov 1925 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G |
Elisabeth Angelika Marie Wilhelmine Uhlhorn | |
*: | 2 MAI 1857 |
Hannover | |
oo: | 26 Aug 1880 |
Hannover | |
+: | 4 OKT 1890 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G |
Sophie Caroline Antoinette Rabe 1849-1886 |
Sophie Caroline Antoinette Rabe | |
*: | 12 Aug 1849 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Feb 1886 |
Wagenfeld Landkreis Diepholz |
Karl Otto Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe 1851-1912 |
Karl Otto Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 12 OKT 1851 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Jul 1912 |
Hagen |
Gustav Adolf Christian Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 29 Aug 1853 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Aug 1942 |
Bocholt |
Sophie Johanna Margarete Pauline N 1819-1880 |
Sophie Johanna Margarete Pauline N | |
*: | 14 DEZ 1819 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 DEZ 1880 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Johann Heinrich Rabe 1810-1892 |
Johann Heinrich Rabe | |
*: | 31 MAI 1810 |
Neustadt am R | |
oo: | 12 Jul 1844 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Aug 1892 |
Lienen-Kattenvenne Kreis Steinfurt |
Hermann Karl Philipp Wilhelm N 1821-1906 |
Hermann Karl Philipp Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 DEZ 1821 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 2 DEZ 1906 |
Leipzig |
Heinrich Wilhelm N 1772-1850 |
Heinrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 Sep 1772 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 28 Jul 1850 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg 1786-1838 |
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg | |
*: | 3 MAI 1786 |
Neuenkirchen Samtgemeinde Schwaf | |
oo: | 13 Sep 1804 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 7 Jun 1838 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Johann Christoph N 1724-1773 |
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 12 Nov 1724 |
Isenb | |
+: | 21 OKT 1773 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle |
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin 1735-1802 |
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin | |
*: | 20 OKT 1735 |
L | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1758 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 22 Jun 1802 |
Lehre-Essenrode Landkreis Helmstedt |
Heinrich Wilhelm N 1725-1775 |
Heinrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 24 DEZ 1725 |
Isenb | |
+: | 9 MAI 1775 |
Hamburg-Altstadt |
Agnes Friederike Elisabeth N um 1727-1727 |
Agnes Friederike Elisabeth N | |
*: | UM 1727 |
Isenb | |
+: | 1727 |
Isenb |
Christine Dorothea Magdalena N 1728-nach 1755 |
Christine Dorothea Magdalena N | |
*: | 8 Sep 1728 |
Isenb | |
+: | NACH 11 Feb 1755 |
Isenb |
Luise Marie Friederike N 1730-1790 |
Luise Marie Friederike N | |
*: | 25 MAI 1730 |
Isenb | |
+: | 17 Nov 1790 |
Hamburg-Billwerder |
Ernst Georg Heinrich N 1731-1815 |
Ernst Georg Heinrich N | |
*: | 4 Nov 1731 |
Isenb | |
+: | 13 Nov 1815 |
Hamburg-Altstadt |
Johanne Henriette Philippine N 1733-1762 |
Johanne Henriette Philippine N | |
*: | 22 Nov 1733 |
Isenb | |
+: | 20 Sep 1762 |
Neu-Wulmstorf-Elstorf Landkreis Harburg |
Henning Ludwig Just N 1736-1808 |
Henning Ludwig Just N | |
*: | 8 Jan 1736 |
Isenb | |
+: | 6 MAI 1808 |
L |
Maria Dorothea B 1698-1784 |
Maria Dorothea B | |
*: | 1698 |
L | |
+: | 17 Apr 1784 |
Tostedt Samtgemeinde Tostedt Landkreis Harburg |
Johann Albert N 1690-1766 |
Johann Albert N | |
*: | 26 Aug 1690 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
oo: | 7 DEZ 1722 |
L | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1766 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg |
(M B um 1701-um 1701 |
(M B | |
*: | UM 1701 |
L | |
+: | UM 1701 |
Anna Margaretha Blech 1661-um 1744 |
Anna Margaretha Blech | |
*: | 6 M |
L | |
+: | UM 1744 |
L |
Magister Johannes B 1662-1709 |
Magister Johannes B | |
*: | 10 Apr 1662 |
L | |
oo: | 4 Sep 1688 |
L | |
+: | 20 Nov 1709 |
L |
J. U. Cand. Statius Friedrich Blech 1663-nach 1720 |
J. U. Cand. Statius Friedrich Blech | |
*: | 8 Nov 1663 |
L | |
+: | NACH 1720 |
Braunschweig ? |
Cand. theol. Wilhelm Blech 1666-um 1686 |
Cand. theol. Wilhelm Blech | |
*: | 26 Apr 1666 |
L | |
+: | UM 1686 |
Christian August Blech 1669-vor 1720 |
Christian August Blech | |
*: | 15 Feb 1669 |
L | |
+: | VOR 1720 |
L |
Franz Joachim Blech 1671-um 1679 |
Franz Joachim Blech | |
*: | 5 Jul 1671 |
L | |
+: | UM 1679 |
L |
Georg Ernst Blech 1674-um 1737 |
Georg Ernst Blech | |
*: | 7 M |
L | |
+: | UM 1737 |
Catharina Elisabeth Blech 1677-um 1681 |
Catharina Elisabeth Blech | |
*: | 6 Jun 1677 |
L | |
+: | UM 1681 |
L |
Elisabeth B 1633-1706 |
Elisabeth B | |
*: | 1633 |
L | |
+: | 1706 |
Gregor Blech 1621-1694 |
Gregor Blech | |
*: | 1621 |
L | |
oo: | 11 Feb 1658 |
L | |
+: | 7 M |
Bardowick Samtgemeinde Bardowick Landkreis L |
(M Berkentin um 1655-um 1657 |
(M Berkentin | |
*: | UM 1655 |
L | |
+: | UM 1657 |
(M Berkentin um 1657-um 1657 |
(M Berkentin | |
*: | UM 1657 |
L | |
+: | UM 1657 |
Statius Friedrich Berkentin 1659-1692 |
Statius Friedrich Berkentin | |
*: | 1659 |
L | |
+: | 1692 |
L |
(Knabe) Berkentin um 1660-um 1664 |
(Knabe) Berkentin | |
*: | UM 1660 |
L | |
+: | UM 1664 |
(Knabe) Berkentin um 1662-um 1663 |
(Knabe) Berkentin | |
*: | UM 1662 |
L | |
+: | UM 1663 |
(M Berkentin um 1663-um 1665 |
(M Berkentin | |
*: | UM 1663 |
L | |
+: | UM 1665 |
Lucia Elisabeth Berkentin 1698-1764 |
Lucia Elisabeth Berkentin | |
*: | 4 Aug 1698 |
L | |
+: | 30 DEZ 1764 |
Johann Christoph N 1760-1814 |
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 30 Sep 1760 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 18 Apr 1814 |
Suderburg Samtgemeinde Suderburg Landkreis Uelzen |
Heinrich Wilhelm Arnold N 1764-1764 |
Heinrich Wilhelm Arnold N | |
*: | 15 MAI 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 12 Jul 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg |
Georg Friedrich N 1765-1839 |
Georg Friedrich N | |
*: | 23 Jul 1765 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 17 Jun 1839 |
Weyhe-Kirchweyhe Landkreis Diepholz |
Heinrich Arnold N 1768-1839 |
Heinrich Arnold N | |
*: | 11 Nov 1768 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 22 Jan 1839 |
G |
Ludwig Wilhelm N 1770-1850 |
Ludwig Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 Jun 1770 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 7 Aug 1850 |
L |
Hermann Georg Albrecht Wilhelm N 1805-1878 |
Hermann Georg Albrecht Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 MAI 1805 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 27 Aug 1878 |
Wiedensahl Samtgemeinde Niedernw |
Dorothea Henriette Amalie N 1807-1878 |
Dorothea Henriette Amalie N | |
*: | 13 Jan 1807 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 25 Sep 1878 |
B |
Karl Friedrich Arnold Wilhelm N 1808-1893 |
Karl Friedrich Arnold Wilhelm N | |
*: | 15 Nov 1808 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1893 |
Celle Landkreis Celle |
Adolf Friedrich Wilhelm N 1810-1902 |
Adolf Friedrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 25 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 3 MAI 1902 |
Schwerin |
Arnold Gustav Wilhelm N 1812-1871 |
Arnold Gustav Wilhelm N | |
*: | 18 Feb 1812 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 Nov 1871 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Georg Alexander Karl Julius Wilhelm N 1813-1815 |
Georg Alexander Karl Julius Wilhelm N | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1813 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 15 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
August Wilhelm Theodor N 1816-1818 |
August Wilhelm Theodor N | |
*: | 20 DEZ 1816 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Jan 1818 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Dorette Rabe 1845-1864 |
Dorette Rabe | |
*: | 13 Apr 1845 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 1 Nov 1864 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Emmy Marie Henriette Rabe 1846-1933 |
Emmy Marie Henriette Rabe | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1846 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Feb 1933 |
Hannover |
Marie Luise Pauline Emmy Rabe 1881-nach 1960 |
Marie Luise Pauline Emmy Rabe | |
*: | 20 Sep 1881 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | NACH 1960 |
Hannover-Kirchrode? |
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann 1909-2002 |
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann | |
*: | 1 DEZ 1909 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
+: | 23 MAI 2002 |
Rethwisch Amt Bad Oldesloe-Land Kreis Stormarn |
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster 1901-1980 |
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 12 Apr 1901 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1931 |
Hannover-D | |
+: | 13 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
Hedwig Annemarie Ella Ostermann 1912-2002 |
Hedwig Annemarie Ella Ostermann | |
*: | 30 OKT 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
+: | 24 M |
F |
Sophie Margarethe Johanna Marie Rabe 1882-1912 |
Sophie Margarethe Johanna Marie Rabe | |
*: | 7 OKT 1882 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 14 Nov 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven |
Heinrich Theodor Ostermann 1872-1963 |
Heinrich Theodor Ostermann | |
*: | 22 M |
Bergen Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 4 Nov 1908 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G | |
+: | 10 Feb 1963 |
Hannover |
Hedwig Marie Molly Elisabeth Rabe 1883-1944 |
Hedwig Marie Molly Elisabeth Rabe | |
*: | 8 Sep 1883 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Nov 1944 |
G |
Otto Robert Friedrich Wilhelm Rabe 1884-1915 |
Otto Robert Friedrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 9 OKT 1884 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 4 Jan 1915 |
Berlin-Charlottenburg |
Anna Friederike Frieda Rabe 1886-1958 |
Anna Friederike Frieda Rabe | |
*: | 7 Jun 1886 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Jun 1958 |
Hannover |
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Albrecht Rabe 1848-1925 |
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Albrecht Rabe | |
*: | 1 Apr 1848 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 30 Nov 1925 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G |
Elisabeth Angelika Marie Wilhelmine Uhlhorn | |
*: | 2 MAI 1857 |
Hannover | |
oo: | 26 Aug 1880 |
Hannover | |
+: | 4 OKT 1890 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G |
Sophie Caroline Antoinette Rabe 1849-1886 |
Sophie Caroline Antoinette Rabe | |
*: | 12 Aug 1849 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Feb 1886 |
Wagenfeld Landkreis Diepholz |
Karl Otto Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe 1851-1912 |
Karl Otto Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 12 OKT 1851 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Jul 1912 |
Hagen |
Gustav Adolf Christian Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 29 Aug 1853 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Aug 1942 |
Bocholt |
Sophie Johanna Margarete Pauline N 1819-1880 |
Sophie Johanna Margarete Pauline N | |
*: | 14 DEZ 1819 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 DEZ 1880 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Johann Heinrich Rabe 1810-1892 |
Johann Heinrich Rabe | |
*: | 31 MAI 1810 |
Neustadt am R | |
oo: | 12 Jul 1844 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Aug 1892 |
Lienen-Kattenvenne Kreis Steinfurt |
Hermann Karl Philipp Wilhelm N 1821-1906 |
Hermann Karl Philipp Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 DEZ 1821 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 2 DEZ 1906 |
Leipzig |
Heinrich Wilhelm N 1772-1850 |
Heinrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 Sep 1772 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 28 Jul 1850 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg 1786-1838 |
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg | |
*: | 3 MAI 1786 |
Neuenkirchen Samtgemeinde Schwaf | |
oo: | 13 Sep 1804 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 7 Jun 1838 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin 1735-1802 |
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin | |
*: | 20 OKT 1735 |
L | |
+: | 22 Jun 1802 |
Lehre-Essenrode Landkreis Helmstedt |
Johann Christoph N 1724-1773 |
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 12 Nov 1724 |
Isenb | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1758 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 21 OKT 1773 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle |
Sara Luise Berkentin 1738-1779 |
Sara Luise Berkentin | |
*: | 8 Jan 1738 |
L | |
+: | 1779 |
Elisabeth Sophie Berkentin 1738-um 1801 |
Elisabeth Sophie Berkentin | |
*: | 19 OKT 1738 |
L | |
+: | UM 1801 |
Heinrich Arnold Berkentin 1740-um 1814 |
Heinrich Arnold Berkentin | |
*: | 14 Apr 1740 |
L | |
+: | UM 1814 |
Johann Friedrich Berkentin 1742-um 1749 |
Johann Friedrich Berkentin | |
*: | 1742 |
L | |
+: | UM 1749 |
Sophie Charlotte Berkentin 1745-1746 |
Sophie Charlotte Berkentin | |
*: | 18 OKT 1745 |
L | |
+: | 10 Apr 1746 |
L |
Johann Heinrich Berkentin 1701-1759 |
Johann Heinrich Berkentin | |
*: | 22 Apr 1701 |
L | |
+: | 25 Nov 1759 |
L |
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister 1712-1747 |
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister | |
*: | 23 Aug 1712 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1734 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis | |
+: | 17 Apr 1747 |
L |
Georg Christoph Berkentin 1665-1723 |
Georg Christoph Berkentin | |
*: | 1665 |
L | |
+: | 9 Apr 1723 |
L |
Anna Dorothea Dithmers 1677-1765 |
Anna Dorothea Dithmers | |
*: | 15 Jan 1677 |
L | |
oo: | 23 Aug 1694 |
L | |
+: | 24 Jul 1765 |
L |
Dorothea B 1636-vor 1680 |
Dorothea B | |
*: | 1636 |
L | |
+: | VOR 16 Aug 1680 |
Georg Berkentin um 1629-1707 |
Georg Berkentin | |
*: | UM 1629 |
Bardowick Samtgemeinde Bardowick Landkreis L | |
oo: | 19 Jun 1654 |
L | |
+: | 5 Apr 1707 |
L |
(Knabe) B 1637-um 1695 |
(Knabe) B | |
*: | 1637 |
L | |
+: | UM 1695 |
(M B um 1640-um 1713 |
(M B | |
*: | UM 1640 |
L | |
+: | UM 1713 |
(M B um 1642-um 1644 |
(M B | |
*: | UM 1642 |
L | |
+: | UM 1644 |
Judith Jaster 1603-nach 1661 |
Judith Jaster | |
*: | 1603 |
L | |
+: | NACH 25 Jun 1661 |
Matth B um 1600-um 1661 |
Matth B | |
*: | UM 1600 |
oo: | 2 Nov 1625 |
L | |
+: | UM 1661 |
L |
Joachim Jaster 1614-nach 1658 |
Joachim Jaster | |
*: | 1614 |
L | |
+: | NACH 1658 |
Margareta Baumgarten 1577-vor 1628 |
Margareta Baumgarten | |
*: | 1577 |
L | |
+: | VOR 11 MAI 1628 |
J Jaster 1573-nach 1628 |
J Jaster | |
*: | 1573 |
L | |
oo: | 13 MAI 1601 |
L | |
+: | NACH 11 MAI 1628 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle ? |
|
Ludolphus Bomgarden Baumgarten um 1529-vor 1598 |
Ludolphus Bomgarden Baumgarten | |
*: | UM 1529 |
L | |
+: | VOR 1598 |
L |
Catharina K 1561-nach 1577 |
Catharina K | |
*: | ? 1561 |
L | |
oo: | UM 1576 |
L | |
+: | NACH 22 Jan 1577 |
L |