Adelheid Kramer um 1479-um 1533 |
Adelheid Kramer | |
*: | UM 1479 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | UM 1533 |
Thomas Stisser um 1510-um 1532 |
Thomas Stisser | |
*: | UM 1510 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | UM 1532 |
Anna Stisser 1518-1573 |
Anna Stisser | |
*: | 1518 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | 1 Jan 1573 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz |
Georg Stisser um 1520-nach 1555 |
Georg Stisser | |
*: | UM 1520 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | NACH 24 Feb 1555 |
Simon Stisser um 1522-1583 |
Simon Stisser | |
*: | UM 1522 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | 1583 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz |
Benedictus Stisser um 1524-um 1591 |
Benedictus Stisser | |
*: | UM 1524 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | UM 1591 |
Julius Stisser 1589-1590 |
Julius Stisser | |
*: | 30 Nov 1589 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 31 Jan 1590 |
Halle (Saale) |
Kilian Stisser 1591-1638 |
Kilian Stisser | |
*: | 22 Apr 1591 |
Schkopau-Neukirchen Saalekreis | |
+: | 31 Jul 1638 |
Schkopau-Neukirchen Saalekreis |
Bruno Stisser 1593-1646 |
Bruno Stisser | |
*: | 13 Apr 1593 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 31 Jul 1646 |
Braunschweig |
(Knabe) Engelbrecht um 1640-um 1643 |
(Knabe) Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1640 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1643 |
Johann Christian Bacmeister 1662-1717 |
Johann Christian Bacmeister | |
*: | 21 OKT 1662 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Apr 1717 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
Georg Michael II. Bacmeister 1663-1723 |
Georg Michael II. Bacmeister | |
*: | 19 DEZ 1663 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 1723 |
Stade-Altstadt Landkreis Stade |
Anna Dorothea Bacmeister 1665-1665 |
Anna Dorothea Bacmeister | |
*: | 1665 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 22 Jan 1665 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Heinrich Friedrich Bacmeister 1667-1703 |
Heinrich Friedrich Bacmeister | |
*: | 29 M |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 18 DEZ 1703 |
Berlin-Mitte |
Dorothea Margaretha Bacmeister 1669-1689 |
Dorothea Margaretha Bacmeister | |
*: | 23 Apr 1669 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 22 Feb 1689 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Sara Bacmeister 1670-1740 |
Sara Bacmeister | |
*: | 15 M |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 29 M |
Stade-Altstadt Landkreis Stade |
Lucas Bacmeister 1672-1748 |
Lucas Bacmeister | |
*: | 22 MAI 1672 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 3 DEZ 1748 |
Stade-Altstadt Landkreis Stade |
Anna Katharina Bacmeister 1675-1675 |
Anna Katharina Bacmeister | |
*: | 7 Apr 1675 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 13 MAI 1675 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
Sara Hedwig Margaretha Bacmeister 1707-1742 |
Sara Hedwig Margaretha Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1707 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 MAI 1742 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Antoinette Juliane Bacmeister 1708-1708 |
Antoinette Juliane Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Nov 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Dorothea Louisa Bacmeister 1710-1739 |
Dorothea Louisa Bacmeister | |
*: | 14 Apr 1710 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 16 Apr 1739 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis |
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin 1735-1802 |
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin | |
*: | 20 OKT 1735 |
L | |
+: | 22 Jun 1802 |
Lehre-Essenrode Landkreis Helmstedt |
Johann Christoph N 1724-1773 |
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 12 Nov 1724 |
Isenb | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1758 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 21 OKT 1773 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle |
Sara Luise Berkentin 1738-1779 |
Sara Luise Berkentin | |
*: | 8 Jan 1738 |
L | |
+: | 1779 |
Elisabeth Sophie Berkentin 1738-um 1801 |
Elisabeth Sophie Berkentin | |
*: | 19 OKT 1738 |
L | |
+: | UM 1801 |
Heinrich Arnold Berkentin 1740-um 1814 |
Heinrich Arnold Berkentin | |
*: | 14 Apr 1740 |
L | |
+: | UM 1814 |
Johann Friedrich Berkentin 1742-um 1749 |
Johann Friedrich Berkentin | |
*: | 1742 |
L | |
+: | UM 1749 |
Sophie Charlotte Berkentin 1745-1746 |
Sophie Charlotte Berkentin | |
*: | 18 OKT 1745 |
L | |
+: | 10 Apr 1746 |
L |
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister 1712-1747 |
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister | |
*: | 23 Aug 1712 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 17 Apr 1747 |
L |
Johann Heinrich Berkentin 1701-1759 |
Johann Heinrich Berkentin | |
*: | 22 Apr 1701 |
L | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1734 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis | |
+: | 25 Nov 1759 |
L |
Georg Anton I. Bacmeister 1714-1775 |
Georg Anton I. Bacmeister | |
*: | 15 Feb 1714 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Sep 1775 |
Hoya/Weser Samtgemeinde Grafschaft Hoya Landkreis Nienburg |
Johann Arnold Bacmeister 1716-1718 |
Johann Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 1716 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 18 Jul 1718 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Dorothea Elisabeth Luise Bacmeister 1717-1803 |
Dorothea Elisabeth Luise Bacmeister | |
*: | 11 Jul 1717 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 31 DEZ 1803 |
Hankensb |
Georg Arnold Bacmeister 1678-1736 |
Georg Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 6 Jun 1678 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 2 Feb 1736 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Hedwig Elisabeth Busmann 1682-1720 |
Hedwig Elisabeth Busmann | |
*: | 1682 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
oo: | 20 Jul 1706 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Nov 1720 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Volrad Arnold Bacmeister 1723-1723 |
Volrad Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 7 Apr 1723 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 23 Apr 1723 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Andreas Augustus Arnold Bacmeister 1724-1739 |
Andreas Augustus Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 17 DEZ 1724 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 1739 |
Lic. jur. Friedrich Lucas Bacmeister 1725-1795 |
Lic. jur. Friedrich Lucas Bacmeister | |
*: | 1725 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 9 M |
Hamburg-Harburg |
Katharina Dorothea von Drewes um 1701-1786 |
Katharina Dorothea von Drewes | |
*: | UM 1701 |
oo: | ? 1721 |
+: | 1786 |
Ilse Dorothea Engelbrecht 1642-1706 |
Ilse Dorothea Engelbrecht | |
*: | 3 Jun 1642 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 11 Aug 1706 |
Wienhausen Landkreis Celle |
Georg Michael I. Bacmeister 1625-1678 |
Georg Michael I. Bacmeister | |
*: | 11 Feb 1625 |
L | |
oo: | 27 Nov 1661 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 28 Jul 1678 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
Margarethe Elisabeth Engelbrecht 1643-1700 |
Margarethe Elisabeth Engelbrecht | |
*: | 13 OKT 1643 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 13 Jan 1700 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Dr. jur. Arnold Heinrich Engelbrecht 1646-1710 |
Dr. jur. Arnold Heinrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1646 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 1710 |
Emerentia Dorothea Engelbrecht um 1648-um 1699 |
Emerentia Dorothea Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1648 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1699 |
Jobst Heinrich Engelbrecht 1649-1726 |
Jobst Heinrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1649 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 7 MAI 1726 |
Gronau/Leine Samtgemeinde Gronau/Leine Landkreis Hildesheim |
Auguste Marianne Engelbrecht 1649-um 1700 |
Auguste Marianne Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1649 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1700 |
Anna Rosina Engelbrecht 1650-vor 1717 |
Anna Rosina Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1650 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | VOR 1717 |
Lic. theol. Andreas Gottfried Ammon 1635-1686 |
Lic. theol. Andreas Gottfried Ammon | |
*: | 22 Nov 1635 |
G | |
oo: | VOR 25 DEZ 1675 |
+: | 9 Aug 1686 |
Wunstorf Region Hannover |
Dr. jur. Christian Wilhelm Engelbrecht 1612-1675 |
Dr. jur. Christian Wilhelm Engelbrecht | |
*: | 13 DEZ 1612 |
Halle-Altstadt (Saale) | |
+: | 17 Jul 1675 |
Bad Pyrmont-Oesdorf Landkreis Hameln-Pyrmont |
Catharina Petreus 1620-1651 |
Catharina Petreus | |
*: | 31 DEZ 1620 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
oo: | 22 OKT 1639 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 21 Jun 1651 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim |
Henning Dietrich Engelbrecht 1653-1695 |
Henning Dietrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1653 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 23 OKT 1695 |
Halle (Saale) |
Dr. med. Martin Engelbrecht um 1654-um 1725 |
Dr. med. Martin Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1654 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1725 |
Christian Balthasar Engelbrecht 1655-um 1728 |
Christian Balthasar Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1655 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1728 |
Heinrich Georg Engelbrecht 1656-1703 |
Heinrich Georg Engelbrecht | |
*: | 15 MAI 1656 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 1703 |
Dorothea Margareta Engelbrecht um 1657-um 1720 |
Dorothea Margareta Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1657 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1720 |
Hedwig Catharina Engelbrecht 1662-1701 |
Hedwig Catharina Engelbrecht | |
*: | 25 Jan 1662 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 14 Nov 1701 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
(M Engelbrecht um 1665-vor 1686 |
(M Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1665 |
+: | VOR 1686 |
Anna Schrader 1630-1686 |
Anna Schrader | |
*: | 13 Sep 1630 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
oo: | 31 Aug 1652 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1686 |
Pl |
Anna Margaretha Engelbrecht 1614-1664 |
Anna Margaretha Engelbrecht | |
*: | 20 Aug 1614 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 11 Aug 1664 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
Kilian Arnold Engelbrecht 1616-um 1660 |
Kilian Arnold Engelbrecht | |
*: | 15 Feb 1616 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | UM 1660 |
Dorothea Engelbrecht 1617-1682 |
Dorothea Engelbrecht | |
*: | 3 Sep 1617 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 20 Jan 1682 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
Dr. med., Dr. phil. Dietrich Conerding 1611-1684 |
Dr. med., Dr. phil. Dietrich Conerding | |
*: | 15 M |
B | |
oo: | 11 Feb 1640 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 30 Jul 1684 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
Julius Arnold Engelbrecht 1618-um 1687 |
Julius Arnold Engelbrecht | |
*: | 7 Nov 1618 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | UM 1687 |
Kilian Engelbrecht 1620-1680 |
Kilian Engelbrecht | |
*: | 29 Jun 1620 |
Wolfenb | |
+: | 9 Jan 1680 |
Halle (Saale) |
Martin Wolfgang Engelbrecht 1621-1645 |
Martin Wolfgang Engelbrecht | |
*: | 29 Sep 1621 |
Wolfenb | |
+: | 1645 |
Maria Elisabeth Engelbrecht 1623-um 1701 |
Maria Elisabeth Engelbrecht | |
*: | 25 OKT 1623 |
Wolfenb | |
+: | UM 1701 |
Elisabeth Engelbrecht 1625-um 1627 |
Elisabeth Engelbrecht | |
*: | 9 OKT 1625 |
Wolfenb | |
+: | UM 1627 |
Friedrich Ulrich Engelbrecht 1628-1645 |
Friedrich Ulrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 13 MAI 1628 |
Wolfenb | |
+: | 1645 |
Anna Margarethe Stisser 1594-1629 |
Anna Margarethe Stisser | |
*: | 1594 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 3 Nov 1629 |
Leipzig |
Arnold Engelbrecht 1583-1638 |
Arnold Engelbrecht | |
*: | 15 Feb 1583 |
Wernigerode Landkreis Harz | |
oo: | 2 M |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 20 Aug 1638 |
Bad Wildungen Kreis Wildungen-Frankenberg |
Prof. Dr. theol. Ernst Stisser 1595-1636 |
Prof. Dr. theol. Ernst Stisser | |
*: | 31 MAI 1595 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 23 Aug 1636 |
Helmstedt Landkreis Helmstedt |
Euphrosine Stisser 1596-1607 |
Euphrosine Stisser | |
*: | 4 Jul 1596 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 7 Apr 1607 |
Halle (Saale) |
August Stisser 1597-1636 |
August Stisser | |
*: | 29 Jul 1597 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 1 Jun 1636 |
Halle (Saale) |
(Knabe) Stisser um 1599-um 1600 |
(Knabe) Stisser | |
*: | UM 1599 |
+: | UM 1600 |
Gebhard Stisser 1600-um 1603 |
Gebhard Stisser | |
*: | 6 Jun 1600 |
+: | UM 1603 |
Carl Stisser 1601-1678 |
Carl Stisser | |
*: | 17 Aug 1601 |
Schkopau-Neukirchen Saalekreis | |
+: | 26 Nov 1678 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Ludwig Stisser 1603-1603 |
Ludwig Stisser | |
*: | 1603 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 11 Feb 1603 |
Halle (Saale) |
Heinrich Stisser 1604-1615 |
Heinrich Stisser | |
*: | 10 Jun 1604 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 2 Aug 1615 |
Halle (Saale) |
Johann Friedrich Stisser 1605-1642 |
Johann Friedrich Stisser | |
*: | 7 Sep 1605 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 1642 |
Hannover-Calenberger Neustadt |
Sophia Helena Engelbrecht um 1610-nach 1634 |
Sophia Helena Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1610 |
oo: | 25 Nov 1634 |
Braunschweig | |
+: | NACH 25 Nov 1634 |
Anna Maria Stisser 1605-1668 |
Anna Maria Stisser | |
*: | 7 Sep 1605 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 17 Sep 1668 |
Magdeburg |
Rebecca Helena Stisser 1607-um 1670 |
Rebecca Helena Stisser | |
*: | 18 Feb 1607 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | UM 1670 |
Dr. med. Christian Wilhelm Stisser 1608-1651 |
Dr. med. Christian Wilhelm Stisser | |
*: | 25 Aug 1608 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 6 M |
Halle (Saale) |
Dr. jur. utr. Kilian Stisser 1562-1620 |
Dr. jur. utr. Kilian Stisser | |
*: | 23 M |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | 9 Jan 1620 |
Halle (Saale) |
Margaretha Heil 1561-1630 |
Margaretha Heil | |
*: | 20 Jan 1561 |
Jena | |
oo: | 20 Jan 1589 |
Helmstedt Kreis Helmstedt | |
+: | 13 M |
Wolfenb |
Christoph Stisser 1563-um 1627 |
Christoph Stisser | |
*: | 4 DEZ 1563 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | UM 1627 |
Balthasar Stisser 1565-1567 |
Balthasar Stisser | |
*: | 30 OKT 1565 |
Mansfeld Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | 15 M |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
Dr. jur.utr. Balthasar I. Stisser 1526-1583 |
Dr. jur.utr. Balthasar I. Stisser | |
*: | 1526 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | 1583 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
Anna Goldstein um 1530-vor 1569 |
Anna Goldstein | |
*: | UM 1530 |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg Landkreis Wittenberg | |
oo: | 8 Jun 1561 |
Mansfeld Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | VOR 1569 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld/S |
Margarethe Stisser 1571-1596 |
Margarethe Stisser | |
*: | 9 Aug 1571 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | 1 Feb 1596 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
Maria Stisser 1573-1586 |
Maria Stisser | |
*: | 30 Jan 1573 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | 19 Feb 1586 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
Sophia Stisser 1575-um 1577 |
Sophia Stisser | |
*: | 31 Jan 1575 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | UM 1577 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
Sabina Stisser 1575-um 1578 |
Sabina Stisser | |
*: | 31 Jan 1575 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | UM 1578 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
Balthasar Stisser 1577-vor 1636 |
Balthasar Stisser | |
*: | 18 Apr 1577 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | VOR 1636 |
Margarethe Lotze um 1550-1577 |
Margarethe Lotze | |
*: | UM 1550 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
oo: | 9 Jul 1570 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | 1577 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
Daniel Stisser 1583-um 1641 |
Daniel Stisser | |
*: | 4 Nov 1583 |
+: | UM 1641 |
Dorothea Bauer um 1547-nach 1583 |
Dorothea Bauer | |
*: | UM 1547 |
oo: | ? 1578 |
+: | NACH 4 Nov 1583 |
Apollonia Kramer um 1488-nach 1528 |
Apollonia Kramer | |
*: | UM 1488 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | NACH 1528 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz |
Johannes der J Stisser um 1484-vor 1537 |
Johannes der J Stisser | |
*: | UM 1484 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
oo: | UM 1508 |
Braunschweig | |
+: | VOR 15 M |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz |
Margarete D um 1461-nach 1510 |
Margarete D | |
*: | UM 1461 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | NACH 1510 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz |
Hans der J Kramer um 1451-1494 |
Hans der J Kramer | |
*: | UM 1451 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
oo: | 1478 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | 1494 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Albert VII. von Vechelde 1480-1519 |
Albert VII. von Vechelde | |
*: | 1480 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 21 Nov 1519 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Margarete von Vechelde 1485-nach 1508 |
Margarete von Vechelde | |
*: | 1485 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | NACH 1508 |
Tile von Damm 1474-1520 |
Tile von Damm | |
*: | 1 DEZ 1474 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
oo: | 1508 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 16 OKT 1520 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Cort I. von Vechelde 1487-1554 |
Cort I. von Vechelde | |
*: | 17 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1 Feb 1554 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Ilse von Vechelde um 1490-1512 |
Ilse von Vechelde | |
*: | UM 1490 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | ? 1512 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Elisabeth von Vechelde 1522-1566 |
Elisabeth von Vechelde | |
*: | 9 Jun 1522 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 20 Aug 1566 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Catharina von Vechelde 1523-1557 |
Catharina von Vechelde | |
*: | 25 Jun 1523 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 22 OKT 1557 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Hermann X. von Vechelde 1524-1572 |
Hermann X. von Vechelde | |
*: | 5 Aug 1524 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 23 Nov 1572 |
L |
Hermann XII. von Vechelde 1558-1582 |
Hermann XII. von Vechelde | |
*: | 12 MAI 1558 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | ? 1582 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Heinrich Schrader 1601-1672 |
Heinrich Schrader | |
*: | 9 OKT 1601 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 22 Apr 1672 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
Henning Dietrich Engelbrecht 1653-1695 |
Henning Dietrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1653 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 23 OKT 1695 |
Halle (Saale) |
Dr. med. Martin Engelbrecht um 1654-um 1725 |
Dr. med. Martin Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1654 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1725 |
Christian Balthasar Engelbrecht 1655-um 1728 |
Christian Balthasar Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1655 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1728 |
Heinrich Georg Engelbrecht 1656-1703 |
Heinrich Georg Engelbrecht | |
*: | 15 MAI 1656 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 1703 |
Dorothea Margareta Engelbrecht um 1657-um 1720 |
Dorothea Margareta Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1657 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1720 |
Hedwig Catharina Engelbrecht 1662-1701 |
Hedwig Catharina Engelbrecht | |
*: | 25 Jan 1662 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 14 Nov 1701 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
(M Engelbrecht um 1665-vor 1686 |
(M Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1665 |
+: | VOR 1686 |
Anna Schrader 1630-1686 |
Anna Schrader | |
*: | 13 Sep 1630 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1686 |
Pl |
Dr. jur. Christian Wilhelm Engelbrecht 1612-1675 |
Dr. jur. Christian Wilhelm Engelbrecht | |
*: | 13 DEZ 1612 |
Halle-Altstadt (Saale) | |
oo: | 31 Aug 1652 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 17 Jul 1675 |
Bad Pyrmont-Oesdorf Landkreis Hameln-Pyrmont |
Heinrich Schrader 1633-1636 |
Heinrich Schrader | |
*: | 21 M |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 4 Jan 1636 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
Margarethe Hedwig Schrader 1636-vor 1642 |
Margarethe Hedwig Schrader | |
*: | 17 Jan 1636 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | VOR 24 Nov 1642 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
Dorothea Schrader 1639-um 1714 |
Dorothea Schrader | |
*: | 24 Jul 1639 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1714 |
Margarethe Hedwig Schrader 1642-um 1699 |
Margarethe Hedwig Schrader | |
*: | 24 Nov 1642 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1699 |
(Knabe) Meyer um 1668-um 1668 |
(Knabe) Meyer | |
*: | UM 1668 |
+: | UM 1668 |
Margaretha Lucia Schrader 1644-1705 |
Margaretha Lucia Schrader | |
*: | 23 Nov 1644 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 16 Sep 1705 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Heinrich Meyer 1613-1676 |
Heinrich Meyer | |
*: | 1613 |
oo: | 1 MAI 1666 |
+: | 1676 |
Sara Hedwig Margaretha Bacmeister 1707-1742 |
Sara Hedwig Margaretha Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1707 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 MAI 1742 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Antoinette Juliane Bacmeister 1708-1708 |
Antoinette Juliane Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Nov 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Dorothea Louisa Bacmeister 1710-1739 |
Dorothea Louisa Bacmeister | |
*: | 14 Apr 1710 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 16 Apr 1739 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis |
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin 1735-1802 |
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin | |
*: | 20 OKT 1735 |
L | |
+: | 22 Jun 1802 |
Lehre-Essenrode Landkreis Helmstedt |
Johann Christoph N 1724-1773 |
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 12 Nov 1724 |
Isenb | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1758 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 21 OKT 1773 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle |
Sara Luise Berkentin 1738-1779 |
Sara Luise Berkentin | |
*: | 8 Jan 1738 |
L | |
+: | 1779 |
Elisabeth Sophie Berkentin 1738-um 1801 |
Elisabeth Sophie Berkentin | |
*: | 19 OKT 1738 |
L | |
+: | UM 1801 |
Heinrich Arnold Berkentin 1740-um 1814 |
Heinrich Arnold Berkentin | |
*: | 14 Apr 1740 |
L | |
+: | UM 1814 |
Johann Friedrich Berkentin 1742-um 1749 |
Johann Friedrich Berkentin | |
*: | 1742 |
L | |
+: | UM 1749 |
Sophie Charlotte Berkentin 1745-1746 |
Sophie Charlotte Berkentin | |
*: | 18 OKT 1745 |
L | |
+: | 10 Apr 1746 |
L |
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister 1712-1747 |
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister | |
*: | 23 Aug 1712 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 17 Apr 1747 |
L |
Johann Heinrich Berkentin 1701-1759 |
Johann Heinrich Berkentin | |
*: | 22 Apr 1701 |
L | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1734 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis | |
+: | 25 Nov 1759 |
L |
Georg Anton I. Bacmeister 1714-1775 |
Georg Anton I. Bacmeister | |
*: | 15 Feb 1714 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Sep 1775 |
Hoya/Weser Samtgemeinde Grafschaft Hoya Landkreis Nienburg |
Johann Arnold Bacmeister 1716-1718 |
Johann Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 1716 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 18 Jul 1718 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Dorothea Elisabeth Luise Bacmeister 1717-1803 |
Dorothea Elisabeth Luise Bacmeister | |
*: | 11 Jul 1717 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 31 DEZ 1803 |
Hankensb |
Hedwig Elisabeth Busmann 1682-1720 |
Hedwig Elisabeth Busmann | |
*: | 1682 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Nov 1720 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Georg Arnold Bacmeister 1678-1736 |
Georg Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 6 Jun 1678 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 20 Jul 1706 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 2 Feb 1736 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
(M Busmann um 1684-um 1688 |
(M Busmann | |
*: | UM 1684 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1688 |
(M Busmann um 1684-um 1685 |
(M Busmann | |
*: | UM 1684 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1685 |
Anton Julius II. Busmann 1686-1770 |
Anton Julius II. Busmann | |
*: | 12 OKT 1686 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Nov 1770 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Anton Julius Busmann 1646-1717 |
Anton Julius Busmann | |
*: | 30 Jun 1646 |
Verden (Aller) Landkreis Verden (Aller) | |
oo: | 27 Apr 1680 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 Feb 1717 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Hermann Schrader 1648-um 1702 |
Hermann Schrader | |
*: | 18 Feb 1648 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1702 |
Henning Schrader 1605-1657 |
Henning Schrader | |
*: | 12 Feb 1605 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 27 Sep 1657 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
Hedwig Conerding 1606-nach 1686 |
Hedwig Conerding | |
*: | 15 M |
B | |
oo: | 20 OKT 1629 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | NACH 11 DEZ 1686 |
Bruno Schrader 1610-1649 |
Bruno Schrader | |
*: | 19 Apr 1610 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 15 Jul 1649 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
Anna Raven 1579-1651 |
Anna Raven | |
*: | 22 M |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 6 Apr 1651 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
Henning Schrader 1560-1625 |
Henning Schrader | |
*: | 15 OKT 1560 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
oo: | 30 Sep 1600 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 11 MAI 1625 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
Lucia von Vechelde 1560-1600 |
Lucia von Vechelde | |
*: | 15 Nov 1560 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 7 OKT 1600 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim |
Bruno Raven um 1535-1579 |
Bruno Raven | |
*: | UM 1535 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
oo: | ? 1578 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1 Nov 1579 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim |
(Knabe) um 1555-um 1586 |
(Knabe) | |
*: | UM 1555 |
oo: | UM 1580 |
+: | UM 1586 |
Lucie von Broitzem 1588-um 1590 |
Lucie von Broitzem | |
*: | 16 DEZ 1588 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1590 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Tile von Broitzem 1590-1591 |
Tile von Broitzem | |
*: | 10 Jun 1590 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 30 Apr 1591 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Luthert von Broitzem 1591-1611 |
Luthert von Broitzem | |
*: | 7 Jun 1591 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 10 OKT 1611 |
Kopenhagen/D |
Dorothea von Broitzem 1594-1642 |
Dorothea von Broitzem | |
*: | 8 Feb 1594 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 15 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Hans von Broitzem 1595-1618 |
Hans von Broitzem | |
*: | 25 Apr 1595 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1618 |
Venedig/Italien |
Joachim von Broitzem 1597-1609 |
Joachim von Broitzem | |
*: | 24 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Jul 1609 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Jobst von Broitzem 1598-1598 |
Jobst von Broitzem | |
*: | 17 MAI 1598 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 28 Jun 1598 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Hans von Broitzem 1556-1614 |
Hans von Broitzem | |
*: | 21 Jun 1556 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
oo: | ? 1587 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 7 Jan 1614 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Cord von Vechelde 1561-1563 |
Cord von Vechelde | |
*: | 3 Apr 1561 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 14 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Philipp von Vechelde 1562-1562 |
Philipp von Vechelde | |
*: | 7 Aug 1562 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 16 Aug 1562 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Tile IV. von Vechelde 1563-1618 |
Tile IV. von Vechelde | |
*: | 28 Aug 1563 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 13 Feb 1618 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Anna von Vechelde 1565-1567 |
Anna von Vechelde | |
*: | 27 Jul 1565 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 23 MAI 1567 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Elisabeth von Vechelde 1567-1589 |
Elisabeth von Vechelde | |
*: | 1 Sep 1567 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 8 DEZ 1589 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Bernhard V. von Vechelde 1568-1589 |
Bernhard V. von Vechelde | |
*: | 17 DEZ 1568 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 26 Apr 1589 |
Aachen-Altstadt |
Tile III. von Vechelde 1525-1596 |
Tile III. von Vechelde | |
*: | 2 Nov 1525 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1 MAI 1596 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Anna von Damm um 1536-1568 |
Anna von Damm | |
*: | UM 1536 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
oo: | 3 Aug 1557 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 22 DEZ 1568 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Reinhold von Vechelde 1571-1583 |
Reinhold von Vechelde | |
*: | 15 Feb 1571 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 16 OKT 1583 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Margarete von Vechelde 1572-1621 |
Margarete von Vechelde | |
*: | 10 Jul 1572 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 7 Sep 1621 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Dorothea von Vechelde 1574-1574 |
Dorothea von Vechelde | |
*: | 16 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 15 OKT 1574 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Bruno von Vechelde 1576-1625 |
Bruno von Vechelde | |
*: | 8 Jun 1576 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 10 Jul 1625 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Melchior I. von Vechelde 1577-1628 |
Melchior I. von Vechelde | |
*: | 16 Aug 1577 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 20 OKT 1628 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Philipp von Vechelde 1579-1592 |
Philipp von Vechelde | |
*: | 3 Jul 1579 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 4 Jul 1592 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Helena von Vechelde 1583-1624 |
Helena von Vechelde | |
*: | 9 OKT 1583 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 3 Aug 1624 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Barbara von Vechelde 1585-1660 |
Barbara von Vechelde | |
*: | 13 Jan 1585 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1 MAI 1660 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Cord III. von Vechelde 1587-1630 |
Cord III. von Vechelde | |
*: | 23 Feb 1587 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 15 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Dorothea von Broitzem um 1550-1594 |
Dorothea von Broitzem | |
*: | UM 1550 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
oo: | 30 Jan 1570 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 10 Jun 1594 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Cyriakus II. von Vechelde 1527-1527 |
Cyriakus II. von Vechelde | |
*: | 18 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 26 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Anna von Vechelde um 1529-1566 |
Anna von Vechelde | |
*: | UM 1529 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1566 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Albert VIII. von Vechelde 1530-1540 |
Albert VIII. von Vechelde | |
*: | 1530 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 19 Nov 1540 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Barbara von Vechelde 1532-1553 |
Barbara von Vechelde | |
*: | 2 MAI 1532 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 17 OKT 1553 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Zacharias von Vechelde 1533-1545 |
Zacharias von Vechelde | |
*: | 12 Jul 1533 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 26 Jan 1545 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Tile II. von Vechelde 1494-1572 |
Tile II. von Vechelde | |
*: | 29 Jun 1494 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 10 MAI 1572 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Remborg von Damm 1496-1536 |
Remborg von Damm | |
*: | 4 Jun 1496 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
oo: | 16 Jun 1521 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 14 Apr 1536 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
(M von Vechelde um 1540-um 1541 |
(M von Vechelde | |
*: | UM 1540 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1541 |
Lucia von Vechelde 1542-1613 |
Lucia von Vechelde | |
*: | 26 MAI 1542 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 23 Nov 1613 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Tile V. von Vechelde 1572-1625 |
Tile V. von Vechelde | |
*: | 1572 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1625 |
Heinrich V. von Vechelde 1573-1623 |
Heinrich V. von Vechelde | |
*: | 5 Sep 1573 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 18 Jun 1623 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Lucia von Vechelde 1574-1636 |
Lucia von Vechelde | |
*: | 4 OKT 1574 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1 M |
Klosterflecken Ebstorf SG Bevensen-Ebstorf Lkr. Uelzen |
Andreas I. von Vechelde 1575-1624 |
Andreas I. von Vechelde | |
*: | 23 Nov 1575 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 Aug 1624 |
Danzig |
Hermann von Vechelde 1577-1577 |
Hermann von Vechelde | |
*: | 1 Aug 1577 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 2 Nov 1577 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
(Knabe) Conerding um 1603-um 1606 |
(Knabe) Conerding | |
*: | UM 1603 |
B | |
+: | UM 1606 |
(M Conerding um 1605-um 1605 |
(M Conerding | |
*: | UM 1605 |
B | |
+: | UM 1605 |
Henning Dietrich Engelbrecht 1653-1695 |
Henning Dietrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1653 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 23 OKT 1695 |
Halle (Saale) |
Dr. med. Martin Engelbrecht um 1654-um 1725 |
Dr. med. Martin Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1654 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1725 |
Christian Balthasar Engelbrecht 1655-um 1728 |
Christian Balthasar Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1655 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1728 |
Heinrich Georg Engelbrecht 1656-1703 |
Heinrich Georg Engelbrecht | |
*: | 15 MAI 1656 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 1703 |
Dorothea Margareta Engelbrecht um 1657-um 1720 |
Dorothea Margareta Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1657 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1720 |
Hedwig Catharina Engelbrecht 1662-1701 |
Hedwig Catharina Engelbrecht | |
*: | 25 Jan 1662 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 14 Nov 1701 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
(M Engelbrecht um 1665-vor 1686 |
(M Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1665 |
+: | VOR 1686 |
Anna Schrader 1630-1686 |
Anna Schrader | |
*: | 13 Sep 1630 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1686 |
Pl |
Dr. jur. Christian Wilhelm Engelbrecht 1612-1675 |
Dr. jur. Christian Wilhelm Engelbrecht | |
*: | 13 DEZ 1612 |
Halle-Altstadt (Saale) | |
oo: | 31 Aug 1652 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 17 Jul 1675 |
Bad Pyrmont-Oesdorf Landkreis Hameln-Pyrmont |
Heinrich Schrader 1633-1636 |
Heinrich Schrader | |
*: | 21 M |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 4 Jan 1636 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
Margarethe Hedwig Schrader 1636-vor 1642 |
Margarethe Hedwig Schrader | |
*: | 17 Jan 1636 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | VOR 24 Nov 1642 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
Dorothea Schrader 1639-um 1714 |
Dorothea Schrader | |
*: | 24 Jul 1639 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1714 |
Margarethe Hedwig Schrader 1642-um 1699 |
Margarethe Hedwig Schrader | |
*: | 24 Nov 1642 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1699 |
(Knabe) Meyer um 1668-um 1668 |
(Knabe) Meyer | |
*: | UM 1668 |
+: | UM 1668 |
Margaretha Lucia Schrader 1644-1705 |
Margaretha Lucia Schrader | |
*: | 23 Nov 1644 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 16 Sep 1705 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Heinrich Meyer 1613-1676 |
Heinrich Meyer | |
*: | 1613 |
oo: | 1 MAI 1666 |
+: | 1676 |
Sara Hedwig Margaretha Bacmeister 1707-1742 |
Sara Hedwig Margaretha Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1707 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 MAI 1742 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Antoinette Juliane Bacmeister 1708-1708 |
Antoinette Juliane Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Nov 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Dorothea Louisa Bacmeister 1710-1739 |
Dorothea Louisa Bacmeister | |
*: | 14 Apr 1710 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 16 Apr 1739 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis |
Johann Christoph N 1760-1814 |
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 30 Sep 1760 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 18 Apr 1814 |
Suderburg Samtgemeinde Suderburg Landkreis Uelzen |
Heinrich Wilhelm Arnold N 1764-1764 |
Heinrich Wilhelm Arnold N | |
*: | 15 MAI 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 12 Jul 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg |
Georg Friedrich N 1765-1839 |
Georg Friedrich N | |
*: | 23 Jul 1765 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 17 Jun 1839 |
Weyhe-Kirchweyhe Landkreis Diepholz |
Heinrich Arnold N 1768-1839 |
Heinrich Arnold N | |
*: | 11 Nov 1768 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 22 Jan 1839 |
G |
Ludwig Wilhelm N 1770-1850 |
Ludwig Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 Jun 1770 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 7 Aug 1850 |
L |
Heinrich Wilhelm N 1772-1850 |
Heinrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 Sep 1772 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 28 Jul 1850 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg 1786-1838 |
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg | |
*: | 3 MAI 1786 |
Neuenkirchen Samtgemeinde Schwaf | |
oo: | 13 Sep 1804 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 7 Jun 1838 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin 1735-1802 |
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin | |
*: | 20 OKT 1735 |
L | |
+: | 22 Jun 1802 |
Lehre-Essenrode Landkreis Helmstedt |
Johann Christoph N 1724-1773 |
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 12 Nov 1724 |
Isenb | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1758 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 21 OKT 1773 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle |
Sara Luise Berkentin 1738-1779 |
Sara Luise Berkentin | |
*: | 8 Jan 1738 |
L | |
+: | 1779 |
Elisabeth Sophie Berkentin 1738-um 1801 |
Elisabeth Sophie Berkentin | |
*: | 19 OKT 1738 |
L | |
+: | UM 1801 |
Heinrich Arnold Berkentin 1740-um 1814 |
Heinrich Arnold Berkentin | |
*: | 14 Apr 1740 |
L | |
+: | UM 1814 |
Johann Friedrich Berkentin 1742-um 1749 |
Johann Friedrich Berkentin | |
*: | 1742 |
L | |
+: | UM 1749 |
Sophie Charlotte Berkentin 1745-1746 |
Sophie Charlotte Berkentin | |
*: | 18 OKT 1745 |
L | |
+: | 10 Apr 1746 |
L |
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister 1712-1747 |
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister | |
*: | 23 Aug 1712 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 17 Apr 1747 |
L |
Johann Heinrich Berkentin 1701-1759 |
Johann Heinrich Berkentin | |
*: | 22 Apr 1701 |
L | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1734 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis | |
+: | 25 Nov 1759 |
L |
Georg Anton I. Bacmeister 1714-1775 |
Georg Anton I. Bacmeister | |
*: | 15 Feb 1714 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Sep 1775 |
Hoya/Weser Samtgemeinde Grafschaft Hoya Landkreis Nienburg |
Johann Arnold Bacmeister 1716-1718 |
Johann Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 1716 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 18 Jul 1718 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Dorothea Elisabeth Luise Bacmeister 1717-1803 |
Dorothea Elisabeth Luise Bacmeister | |
*: | 11 Jul 1717 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 31 DEZ 1803 |
Hankensb |
Hedwig Elisabeth Busmann 1682-1720 |
Hedwig Elisabeth Busmann | |
*: | 1682 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Nov 1720 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Georg Arnold Bacmeister 1678-1736 |
Georg Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 6 Jun 1678 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 20 Jul 1706 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 2 Feb 1736 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
(M Busmann um 1684-um 1688 |
(M Busmann | |
*: | UM 1684 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1688 |
(M Busmann um 1684-um 1685 |
(M Busmann | |
*: | UM 1684 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1685 |
Anton Julius II. Busmann 1686-1770 |
Anton Julius II. Busmann | |
*: | 12 OKT 1686 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Nov 1770 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Anton Julius Busmann 1646-1717 |
Anton Julius Busmann | |
*: | 30 Jun 1646 |
Verden (Aller) Landkreis Verden (Aller) | |
oo: | 27 Apr 1680 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 Feb 1717 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Hermann Schrader 1648-um 1702 |
Hermann Schrader | |
*: | 18 Feb 1648 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1702 |
Hedwig Conerding 1606-nach 1686 |
Hedwig Conerding | |
*: | 15 M |
B | |
+: | NACH 11 DEZ 1686 |
Henning Schrader 1605-1657 |
Henning Schrader | |
*: | 12 Feb 1605 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
oo: | 20 OKT 1629 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 27 Sep 1657 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
Anna Conerding 1608-1641 |
Anna Conerding | |
*: | 26 Jul 1608 |
B | |
+: | 26 Apr 1641 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
Dr. med., Dr. phil. Dietrich Conerding 1611-1684 |
Dr. med., Dr. phil. Dietrich Conerding | |
*: | 15 M |
B | |
+: | 30 Jul 1684 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
Dorothea Engelbrecht 1617-1682 |
Dorothea Engelbrecht | |
*: | 3 Sep 1617 |
Halle (Saale) | |
oo: | 11 Feb 1640 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 20 Jan 1682 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
(M Conerding um 1615-um 1616 |
(M Conerding | |
*: | UM 1615 |
B | |
+: | UM 1616 |
Anna von Vechelde 1578-1615 |
Anna von Vechelde | |
*: | 5 Sep 1578 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 21 Nov 1615 |
B |
Magister, Dr. med., Dr. phil. Hermann Conerding | |
*: | 19 OKT 1562 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
oo: | 21 Nov 1602 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 27 Jun 1622 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Regina von Vechelde 1580-um 1647 |
Regina von Vechelde | |
*: | 11 Jul 1580 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1647 |
Elisabeth von Vechelde 1582-1597 |
Elisabeth von Vechelde | |
*: | 29 Jun 1582 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 17 Jul 1597 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Margarethe von Vechelde 1586-um 1660 |
Margarethe von Vechelde | |
*: | 8 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1660 |
Apollonia von Vechelde 1592-1637 |
Apollonia von Vechelde | |
*: | 3 MAI 1592 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 30 OKT 1637 |
Magdalena von Vechelde 1593-1618 |
Magdalena von Vechelde | |
*: | 3 Jun 1593 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 30 MAI 1618 |
B |
Heinrich IV. von Vechelde 1543-1593 |
Heinrich IV. von Vechelde | |
*: | 22 OKT 1543 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Margarethe von Damm 1551-1594 |
Margarethe von Damm | |
*: | 14 OKT 1551 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
oo: | 4 Sep 1571 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Jan 1594 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Gerke II. von Vechelde 1545-1614 |
Gerke II. von Vechelde | |
*: | 3 MAI 1545 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 23 Jul 1614 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Helene von Vechelde 1550-1595 |
Helene von Vechelde | |
*: | 19 Aug 1550 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 13 Nov 1595 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Lucia Velhauer um 1520-1588 |
Lucia Velhauer | |
*: | UM 1520 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
oo: | 4 Feb 1539 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 25 Feb 1588 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Adelheid von Vechelde um 1495-nach 1513 |
Adelheid von Vechelde | |
*: | UM 1495 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | NACH 1513 |
Hermann IX. von Vechelde 1497-1568 |
Hermann IX. von Vechelde | |
*: | 24 DEZ 1497 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 19 DEZ 1568 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Ilse L um 1510-1567 |
Ilse L | |
*: | UM 1510 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
oo: | 23 OKT 1540 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 16 MAI 1567 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Jacob II. von Vechelde 1499-1521 |
Jacob II. von Vechelde | |
*: | 1499 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 Apr 1521 |
Leipzig |
Cyriakus I. von Vechelde 1504-1571 |
Cyriakus I. von Vechelde | |
*: | 8 Aug 1504 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 20 Jun 1571 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Gese D um 1461-nach 1513 |
Gese D | |
*: | UM 1461 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | NACH 1513 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Dr. jur. Hermann VIII. von Vechelde 1454-1511 |
Dr. jur. Hermann VIII. von Vechelde | |
*: | ? 1454 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
oo: | 6 Nov 1479 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1511 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Aleke D um 1431-1484 |
Aleke D | |
*: | UM 1431 |
L | |
+: | 1484 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Cord VI. D 1426-1472 |
Cord VI. D | |
*: | 1426 |
L | |
oo: | VOR 1447 |
+: | 1472 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
Gesche Kruse um 1410-1458 |
Gesche Kruse | |
*: | UM 1410 |
L | |
+: | 1458 |
L |
Dietrich D um 1401-1457 |
Dietrich D | |
*: | UM 1401 |
L | |
oo: | 1430 |
L | |
+: | 1457 |
L |