Hermann Spangenberg um 1480-1570 |
Hermann Spangenberg | |
*: | UM 1480 |
+: | 1570 |
Hardegsen Landkreis Northeim |
|
Tilo Spangenberg um 1434-1499 |
Tilo Spangenberg | |
*: | UM 1434 |
+: | 1499 |
Hardegsen Landkreis Northeim |
Anna Barsin um 1445-um 1480 |
Anna Barsin | |
*: | UM 1445 |
oo: | UM 1465 |
+: | UM 1480 |
Hardegsen Landkreis Northeim |
Magister Johannes Spangenberg 1484-1550 |
Magister Johannes Spangenberg | |
*: | 29 M |
Hardegsen Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 13 Jun 1550 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
(Knabe) Eckhardt um 1509-um 1556 |
(Knabe) Eckhardt | |
*: | UM 1509 |
Hardegsen Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1556 |
(M Eckhardt um 1511-um 1570 |
(M Eckhardt | |
*: | UM 1511 |
Hardegsen Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1570 |
(M Eckhardt um 1513-um 1589 |
(M Eckhardt | |
*: | UM 1513 |
Hardegsen Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1589 |
(Knabe) Petreus um 1604-um 1604 |
(Knabe) Petreus | |
*: | UM 1604 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1604 |
(Knabe) Petreus um 1606-um 1609 |
(Knabe) Petreus | |
*: | UM 1606 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1609 |
(Knabe) Petreus um 1606-um 1611 |
(Knabe) Petreus | |
*: | UM 1606 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1611 |
(Knabe) Petreus um 1609-um 1609 |
(Knabe) Petreus | |
*: | UM 1609 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1609 |
Dorothea Petreus 1611-1652 |
Dorothea Petreus | |
*: | 22 MAI 1611 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 29 MAI 1652 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
(M Petreus um 1612-um 1613 |
(M Petreus | |
*: | UM 1612 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1613 |
(Knabe) Petreus um 1614-um 1616 |
(Knabe) Petreus | |
*: | UM 1614 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1616 |
(M Petreus um 1615-um 1615 |
(M Petreus | |
*: | UM 1615 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1615 |
(Knabe) Petreus um 1617-um 1620 |
(Knabe) Petreus | |
*: | UM 1617 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1620 |
(Knabe) Petreus um 1619-um 1622 |
(Knabe) Petreus | |
*: | UM 1619 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1622 |
(Knabe) Engelbrecht um 1640-um 1643 |
(Knabe) Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1640 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1643 |
Johann Christian Bacmeister 1662-1717 |
Johann Christian Bacmeister | |
*: | 21 OKT 1662 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Apr 1717 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
Georg Michael II. Bacmeister 1663-1723 |
Georg Michael II. Bacmeister | |
*: | 19 DEZ 1663 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 1723 |
Stade-Altstadt Landkreis Stade |
Anna Dorothea Bacmeister 1665-1665 |
Anna Dorothea Bacmeister | |
*: | 1665 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 22 Jan 1665 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Heinrich Friedrich Bacmeister 1667-1703 |
Heinrich Friedrich Bacmeister | |
*: | 29 M |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 18 DEZ 1703 |
Berlin-Mitte |
Dorothea Margaretha Bacmeister 1669-1689 |
Dorothea Margaretha Bacmeister | |
*: | 23 Apr 1669 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 22 Feb 1689 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Sara Bacmeister 1670-1740 |
Sara Bacmeister | |
*: | 15 M |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 29 M |
Stade-Altstadt Landkreis Stade |
Lucas Bacmeister 1672-1748 |
Lucas Bacmeister | |
*: | 22 MAI 1672 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 3 DEZ 1748 |
Stade-Altstadt Landkreis Stade |
Anna Katharina Bacmeister 1675-1675 |
Anna Katharina Bacmeister | |
*: | 7 Apr 1675 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 13 MAI 1675 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
Sara Hedwig Margaretha Bacmeister 1707-1742 |
Sara Hedwig Margaretha Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1707 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 MAI 1742 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Antoinette Juliane Bacmeister 1708-1708 |
Antoinette Juliane Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Nov 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Dorothea Louisa Bacmeister 1710-1739 |
Dorothea Louisa Bacmeister | |
*: | 14 Apr 1710 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 16 Apr 1739 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis |
Johann Christoph N 1760-1814 |
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 30 Sep 1760 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 18 Apr 1814 |
Suderburg Samtgemeinde Suderburg Landkreis Uelzen |
Heinrich Wilhelm Arnold N 1764-1764 |
Heinrich Wilhelm Arnold N | |
*: | 15 MAI 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 12 Jul 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg |
Georg Friedrich N 1765-1839 |
Georg Friedrich N | |
*: | 23 Jul 1765 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 17 Jun 1839 |
Weyhe-Kirchweyhe Landkreis Diepholz |
Heinrich Arnold N 1768-1839 |
Heinrich Arnold N | |
*: | 11 Nov 1768 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 22 Jan 1839 |
G |
Ludwig Wilhelm N 1770-1850 |
Ludwig Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 Jun 1770 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 7 Aug 1850 |
L |
Hermann Georg Albrecht Wilhelm N 1805-1878 |
Hermann Georg Albrecht Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 MAI 1805 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 27 Aug 1878 |
Wiedensahl Samtgemeinde Niedernw |
Dorothea Henriette Amalie N 1807-1878 |
Dorothea Henriette Amalie N | |
*: | 13 Jan 1807 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 25 Sep 1878 |
B |
Karl Friedrich Arnold Wilhelm N 1808-1893 |
Karl Friedrich Arnold Wilhelm N | |
*: | 15 Nov 1808 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1893 |
Celle Landkreis Celle |
Adolf Friedrich Wilhelm N 1810-1902 |
Adolf Friedrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 25 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 3 MAI 1902 |
Schwerin |
Arnold Gustav Wilhelm N 1812-1871 |
Arnold Gustav Wilhelm N | |
*: | 18 Feb 1812 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 Nov 1871 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Georg Alexander Karl Julius Wilhelm N 1813-1815 |
Georg Alexander Karl Julius Wilhelm N | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1813 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 15 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
August Wilhelm Theodor N 1816-1818 |
August Wilhelm Theodor N | |
*: | 20 DEZ 1816 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Jan 1818 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Sophie Johanna Margarete Pauline N 1819-1880 |
Sophie Johanna Margarete Pauline N | |
*: | 14 DEZ 1819 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 DEZ 1880 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Johann Heinrich Rabe 1810-1892 |
Johann Heinrich Rabe | |
*: | 31 MAI 1810 |
Neustadt am R | |
oo: | 12 Jul 1844 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Aug 1892 |
Lienen-Kattenvenne Kreis Steinfurt |
Hermann Karl Philipp Wilhelm N 1821-1906 |
Hermann Karl Philipp Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 DEZ 1821 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 2 DEZ 1906 |
Leipzig |
Heinrich Wilhelm N 1772-1850 |
Heinrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 Sep 1772 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 28 Jul 1850 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg 1786-1838 |
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg | |
*: | 3 MAI 1786 |
Neuenkirchen Samtgemeinde Schwaf | |
oo: | 13 Sep 1804 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 7 Jun 1838 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin 1735-1802 |
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin | |
*: | 20 OKT 1735 |
L | |
+: | 22 Jun 1802 |
Lehre-Essenrode Landkreis Helmstedt |
Johann Christoph N 1724-1773 |
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 12 Nov 1724 |
Isenb | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1758 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 21 OKT 1773 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle |
Sara Luise Berkentin 1738-1779 |
Sara Luise Berkentin | |
*: | 8 Jan 1738 |
L | |
+: | 1779 |
Elisabeth Sophie Berkentin 1738-um 1801 |
Elisabeth Sophie Berkentin | |
*: | 19 OKT 1738 |
L | |
+: | UM 1801 |
Heinrich Arnold Berkentin 1740-um 1814 |
Heinrich Arnold Berkentin | |
*: | 14 Apr 1740 |
L | |
+: | UM 1814 |
Johann Friedrich Berkentin 1742-um 1749 |
Johann Friedrich Berkentin | |
*: | 1742 |
L | |
+: | UM 1749 |
Sophie Charlotte Berkentin 1745-1746 |
Sophie Charlotte Berkentin | |
*: | 18 OKT 1745 |
L | |
+: | 10 Apr 1746 |
L |
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister 1712-1747 |
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister | |
*: | 23 Aug 1712 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 17 Apr 1747 |
L |
Johann Heinrich Berkentin 1701-1759 |
Johann Heinrich Berkentin | |
*: | 22 Apr 1701 |
L | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1734 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis | |
+: | 25 Nov 1759 |
L |
Georg Anton I. Bacmeister 1714-1775 |
Georg Anton I. Bacmeister | |
*: | 15 Feb 1714 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Sep 1775 |
Hoya/Weser Samtgemeinde Grafschaft Hoya Landkreis Nienburg |
Johann Arnold Bacmeister 1716-1718 |
Johann Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 1716 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 18 Jul 1718 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Dorothea Elisabeth Luise Bacmeister 1717-1803 |
Dorothea Elisabeth Luise Bacmeister | |
*: | 11 Jul 1717 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 31 DEZ 1803 |
Hankensb |
Georg Arnold Bacmeister 1678-1736 |
Georg Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 6 Jun 1678 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 2 Feb 1736 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Hedwig Elisabeth Busmann 1682-1720 |
Hedwig Elisabeth Busmann | |
*: | 1682 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
oo: | 20 Jul 1706 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Nov 1720 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Volrad Arnold Bacmeister 1723-1723 |
Volrad Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 7 Apr 1723 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 23 Apr 1723 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Andreas Augustus Arnold Bacmeister 1724-1739 |
Andreas Augustus Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 17 DEZ 1724 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 1739 |
Lic. jur. Friedrich Lucas Bacmeister 1725-1795 |
Lic. jur. Friedrich Lucas Bacmeister | |
*: | 1725 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 9 M |
Hamburg-Harburg |
Katharina Dorothea von Drewes um 1701-1786 |
Katharina Dorothea von Drewes | |
*: | UM 1701 |
oo: | ? 1721 |
+: | 1786 |
Ilse Dorothea Engelbrecht 1642-1706 |
Ilse Dorothea Engelbrecht | |
*: | 3 Jun 1642 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 11 Aug 1706 |
Wienhausen Landkreis Celle |
Georg Michael I. Bacmeister 1625-1678 |
Georg Michael I. Bacmeister | |
*: | 11 Feb 1625 |
L | |
oo: | 27 Nov 1661 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 28 Jul 1678 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
Margarethe Elisabeth Engelbrecht 1643-1700 |
Margarethe Elisabeth Engelbrecht | |
*: | 13 OKT 1643 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 13 Jan 1700 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
Dr. jur. Arnold Heinrich Engelbrecht 1646-1710 |
Dr. jur. Arnold Heinrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1646 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 1710 |
Emerentia Dorothea Engelbrecht um 1648-um 1699 |
Emerentia Dorothea Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1648 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1699 |
Jobst Heinrich Engelbrecht 1649-1726 |
Jobst Heinrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1649 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 7 MAI 1726 |
Gronau/Leine Samtgemeinde Gronau/Leine Landkreis Hildesheim |
Auguste Marianne Engelbrecht 1649-um 1700 |
Auguste Marianne Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1649 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1700 |
Anna Rosina Engelbrecht 1650-vor 1717 |
Anna Rosina Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1650 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | VOR 1717 |
Lic. theol. Andreas Gottfried Ammon 1635-1686 |
Lic. theol. Andreas Gottfried Ammon | |
*: | 22 Nov 1635 |
G | |
oo: | VOR 25 DEZ 1675 |
+: | 9 Aug 1686 |
Wunstorf Region Hannover |
Catharina Petreus 1620-1651 |
Catharina Petreus | |
*: | 31 DEZ 1620 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 21 Jun 1651 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim |
Dr. jur. Christian Wilhelm Engelbrecht 1612-1675 |
Dr. jur. Christian Wilhelm Engelbrecht | |
*: | 13 DEZ 1612 |
Halle-Altstadt (Saale) | |
oo: | 22 OKT 1639 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 17 Jul 1675 |
Bad Pyrmont-Oesdorf Landkreis Hameln-Pyrmont |
(Knabe) Petreus um 1623-um 1624 |
(Knabe) Petreus | |
*: | UM 1623 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1624 |
Lic. jur. Heinrich der J Petreus 1579-1640 |
Lic. jur. Heinrich der J Petreus | |
*: | 29 DEZ 1579 |
Northeim-Wiebrechtshausen Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 28 DEZ 1640 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim |
Ilse Schwartzkopf 1585-1651 |
Ilse Schwartzkopf | |
*: | 1585 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
oo: | 23 OKT 1603 |
+: | 1651 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim |
Johannes Petreus um 1539-1613 |
Johannes Petreus | |
*: | UM 1539 |
Hardegsen Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 11 MAI 1613 |
Northeim-Wiebrechtshausen Landkreis Northeim |
Elisabeth Engelhard um 1552-nach 1579 |
Elisabeth Engelhard | |
*: | UM 1552 |
Hardegsen Landkreis Northeim | |
oo: | UM 1571 |
+: | NACH 29 DEZ 1579 |
Northeim-Wiebrechtshausen Landkreis Northeim |
Dr. jur. Heinrich der Petreus 1546-1615 |
Dr. jur. Heinrich der Petreus | |
*: | 1 Feb 1546 |
Hardegsen Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 1615 |
Jutta Eckhardt um 1515-nach 1546 |
Jutta Eckhardt | |
*: | UM 1515 |
+: | NACH 1 Feb 1546 |
Heiso Petreus um 1496-nach 1546 |
Heiso Petreus | |
*: | UM 1496 |
Hardegsen Landkreis Northeim | |
oo: | UM 1536 |
+: | NACH 1 Feb 1546 |
Hardegsen Landkreis Northeim |
(Knabe) Eckhardt um 1517-um 1522 |
(Knabe) Eckhardt | |
*: | UM 1517 |
Hardegsen Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1522 |
(M Eckhardt um 1519-um 1568 |
(M Eckhardt | |
*: | UM 1519 |
Hardegsen Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1568 |
(M Eckhardt um 1521-um 1522 |
(M Eckhardt | |
*: | UM 1521 |
Hardegsen Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1522 |
Gesa Spangenberg um 1487-nach 1521 |
Gesa Spangenberg | |
*: | UM 1487 |
Hardegsen Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | NACH 1521 |
Hardegsen Landkreis Northeim |
Henning Eckhardt um 1479-nach 1521 |
Henning Eckhardt | |
*: | UM 1479 |
oo: | UM 1508 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | NACH 1521 |
Hardegsen Landkreis Northeim |
(M Luther um 1450-nach 1487 |
(M Luther | |
*: | UM 1450 |
Nordhausen Landkreis Nordhausen | |
oo: | UM 1482 |
+: | NACH 1487 |
Hardegsen Landkreis Northeim |