Friederike Johanne Franziska Helene (Frieda) Meister | |
*: | 2 Sep 1887 |
Niehorst, Kreis Gütersloh | |
+: | 30 Aug 1951 |
Mengeringhausen, Kreis Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen |
Karl WILHELM Opfermann 1876-1965 |
Karl WILHELM Opfermann | |
*: | 25 Mrz 1876 |
Wichdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen | |
oo: | 3 Okt 1934 |
Gut Malberg, Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen | |
+: | 7 Mai 1965 |
Oberkaufungen, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen |
Karoline Ottilie (Lilly) Meister 1895-1974 |
Karoline Ottilie (Lilly) Meister | |
*: | 18 Apr 1895 |
Niehorst, Kreis Gütersloh | |
+: | 23 Jul 1974 |
Bad Arolsen |
Friedrich Wilhelm (Willy) Müller 1886-1967 |
Friedrich Wilhelm (Willy) Müller | |
*: | 22 Mrz 1886 |
Winningen, Landklreis Mayen-Koblenz | |
oo: | 3 Aug 1926 |
Gut Malberg, Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen | |
+: | 29 Nov 1967 |
Bad Arolsen |
Albert Gustav HANS Harmsen 1894-1956 |
Albert Gustav HANS Harmsen | |
*: | 14 Sep 1894 |
Klostersee, Landkreis Nesuadt WN | |
oo: | 20 Aug 1914 |
Ober-Waroldern, Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg | |
+: | 9 Jan 1956 |
Cuernavaca / Mexiko |
Johanne Elise Alma Emilie (Hanny) Meister | |
*: | 27 Jan 1891 |
Niehorst, Kreis Gütersloh |
Johannes Gottfried (Hans) Rademacher 1880-1962 |
Johannes Gottfried (Hans) Rademacher | |
*: | 27 Jan 1880 |
Unna | |
oo: | 27 Dez 1921 |
Gut Malberg, Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen | |
+: | 20 Mai 1962 |
Bielefeld-Quelle |
Friedrich Wilhelm Hermann August (FRITZ) Meister | |
*: | 21 Jun 1886 |
Niehorst, Kreis Gütersloh | |
+: | 29 Jul 1912 |
Gut Malberg, Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen |
Hermann Ludwig August Theodor Meister 1889-1918 |
Hermann Ludwig August Theodor Meister | |
*: | 12 Jun 1889 |
Niehorst bei Gütersloh | |
+: | 15 Jul 1918 |
Compiègne |
HELENE Johanne Pauline Lindemann 1854-1934 |
HELENE Johanne Pauline Lindemann | |
*: | 9 Mai 1854 |
Bega, Kreis Lippe, Westfalen | |
+: | 29 Nov 1934 |
Gut Malberg, Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen |
AUGUST Friedrich Eberhard Meister 1856-1909 |
AUGUST Friedrich Eberhard Meister | |
*: | 9 Aug 1856 |
Hesselteich, Kreis Gütersloh | |
oo: | 11 Sep 1885 |
Schötmar, Kreis Lippe, Westfalen | |
+: | 24 Jun 1909 |
Gut Malberg, Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen |
Hermina Laura Lina Augusta Lindemann 1873-1943 |
Hermina Laura Lina Augusta Lindemann | |
*: | 11 Jan 1873 |
Schötmar | |
+: | Dez 1943 |
Berlebeck |
Karl Wilhelm Albrecht Tasche 1872-1951 |
Karl Wilhelm Albrecht Tasche | |
*: | 29 Feb 1872 |
Grastrup / Lückhausen | |
oo: | 6 Nov 1900 |
Billinghausen | |
+: | 19 Mrz 1951 |
Berlebeck |
Mathilde HELENE Ida Hedwig Lindemann 1876-1945 |
Mathilde HELENE Ida Hedwig Lindemann | |
*: | 21 Jul 1876 |
Schötmar | |
+: | 24 Feb 1945 |
Bielefeld |
Dr. jur. Heinrich Ludwig Krekeler 1875-1945 |
Dr. jur. Heinrich Ludwig Krekeler | |
*: | 31 Mrz 1875 |
oo: | 9 Mai 1905 |
+: | 24 Feb 1945 |
Bielefeld |
Heinrich Friedrich Louis Lindemann | |
*: | 17 Feb 1838 |
Lindemannshof / Holzhausen |
Johanna Henrietta Ermgassen | |
*: | 1 Jan 1847 |
Greste | |
oo: | 1 Okt 1869 |
Holzhausen |
Friederike Wilhelmine Meyer zu Stapelage | |
*: | 17 Mai 1819 |
Billinghausen an der Lippe |
Johann Friedrich Lindemann 1815-1886 |
Johann Friedrich Lindemann | |
*: | 28 Jan 1815 |
Holzhausen / Schötmar | |
oo: | 19 Mai 1837 |
Stapelage | |
+: | 4 Dez 1886 |
Friedrich August Meier zu Stapelage | |
*: | 1 Dez 1825 |
Hanna Louise Linnemann 1809-1872 |
Hanna Louise Linnemann | |
*: | 8 Nov 1809 |
oo: | 5 Jul 1850 |
+: | 15 Nov 1872 |
Asmissen |
Friedrich Wilhelm Karl Emil Meier zu Stapelage | |
*: | 4 Feb 1824 |
+: | 20 Mrz 1902 |
Heinrich Theodor Meier zu Stapelage 1828-1896 |
Heinrich Theodor Meier zu Stapelage | |
*: | 15 Aug 1828 |
+: | 2 Nov 1896 |
Hanna Charlotte Niedermeyer 1796-1872 |
Hanna Charlotte Niedermeyer | |
*: | 2 Jan 1796 |
+: | 21 Okt 1872 |
Friedrich Wilhelm Meier zu Stapelage 1799-1832 |
Friedrich Wilhelm Meier zu Stapelage | |
*: | 14 Feb 1799 |
oo: | 21 Mrz 1822 |
+: | 2 Okt 1832 |