MARGARETE Franziska Hellweg 1899-2006 |
MARGARETE Franziska Hellweg | |
*: | 26 Okt 1899 |
Zabakuck, Kreis Genthin | |
+: | 19 Jul 2006 |
Dortmund |
Dipl. Ing. WILHELM Friedrich Jäckel 1897-1936 |
Dipl. Ing. WILHELM Friedrich Jäckel | |
*: | 26 Apr 1897 |
Frankfurt am Main | |
oo: | 4 Aug 1927 |
Hagen in Westf. | |
+: | 15 Jan 1936 |
Hannover |
Catharina (KÄTHE) Magdalena Luise Hellweg | |
*: | 26 Apr 1897 |
Zabakuck, Kreis Genthin | |
+: | 16 Dez 1992 |
Dortmund |
Dr. phil. MARTIN Gustav Adolf Hellweg 1908-2006 |
Dr. phil. MARTIN Gustav Adolf Hellweg | |
*: | 14 Apr 1908 |
Nohra, Landkreisi Nordhausen, Thüringen | |
+: | 21 Mai 2006 |
Köln |
Berta (BERTIE) Edeline Reuter 1910-1998 |
Berta (BERTIE) Edeline Reuter | |
*: | 9 Apr 1910 |
Leer / Ostfriesland | |
oo: | 8 Jul 1939 |
Dortmund | |
+: | 8 Apr 1998 |
Köln |
JOHANNES Heinrich Wilhelm Gangolf Hellweg | |
*: | 19 Feb 1889 |
Wiedenbrück | |
+: | 31 Aug 1915 |
Grodno, Belarus |
Dipl. Ing. ALBRECHT Julius Ernst Carl Hellweg | |
*: | 24 Mrz 1890 |
Wiedenbrück | |
+: | 26 Jun 1952 |
Hagen in Westf. |
ELISABETH Agnes Friederike Charlotte Steinborn | |
*: | 15 Mai 1896 |
Iserlohn | |
oo: | 2 Okt 1923 |
Iserlohn | |
+: | 19 Jun 1962 |
Bonn |
GERTRUD Elisabeth Ida Hellweg 1891-1973 |
GERTRUD Elisabeth Ida Hellweg | |
*: | 21 Jun 1891 |
Wiedenbrück | |
+: | 5 Okt 1973 |
Nastätten, Rhein-Lahn-Kreis |
Dipl. Ing. Gottfried Strommenger 1885-1958 |
Dipl. Ing. Gottfried Strommenger | |
*: | 10 Sep 1885 |
Geilenkirchen, Kreis Heinsberg | |
oo: | 2 Aug 1915 |
Nohra, Landkreis Nordhausen, Thüringen | |
+: | 11 Aug 1958 |
Nastätten, Rhein-Lahn-Kreis |
Dr. med. dent. HEINRICH Eduard Adalbert Hellweg | |
*: | 12 Apr 1893 |
Zabakuck, Kreis Genthin | |
+: | 13 Mai 1989 |
Dortmund |
WILHELM Friedrich Leopold Oskar Hellweg 1894-1974 |
WILHELM Friedrich Leopold Oskar Hellweg | |
*: | 22 Sep 1894 |
Zabakuck, Kreis Genthin | |
+: | 18 Jun 1974 |
Bad Hersfeld |
Ida Bonn 1890-1982 |
Ida Bonn | |
*: | 23 Okt 1890 |
Sangaloan / Sumatra | |
oo: | 6 Jun 1928 |
Elberfeld | |
+: | 6 Jul 1982 |
Bebra |
Conrad Theodor Otto EDUARD Hellweg 1895-1918 |
Conrad Theodor Otto EDUARD Hellweg | |
*: | 15 Dez 1895 |
Zabakuck, Kreis Genthin | |
+: | 28 Mai 1918 |
La Boretto bei Crépy, Dep. Aisne, Frankreich |
Dorothea Charlotte ElLISABETH Mattenklodt | |
*: | 28 Feb 1865 |
Lippstadt | |
+: | 17 Dez 1959 |
Dortmund |
JULIUS August Emil Hellweg 1858-1915 |
JULIUS August Emil Hellweg | |
*: | 12 Aug 1858 |
Düttingdorf, Kreis Herford | |
oo: | 4 Apr 1888 |
Lippstadt | |
+: | 28 Jan 1915 |
Nordhausen |
MAGDALENE Luise Toni Oberwinter 1878-1986 |
MAGDALENE Luise Toni Oberwinter | |
*: | 16 Sep 1878 |
Lippstadt | |
+: | 3 Jun 1986 |
Heidelberg |
Dr. Ing. FRITZ August Selter 1872-1942 |
Dr. Ing. FRITZ August Selter | |
*: | 1 Nov 1872 |
Werdohl, Märkischer Kreis, Westfalen | |
oo: | 1905 |
Lippstadt | |
+: | 23 Jul 1942 |
Bad Tölz |
Elisabeth Oberwinter 1877-1975 |
Elisabeth Oberwinter | |
*: | 31 Mai 1877 |
Lippstadt | |
+: | 9 Mrz 1975 |
Lippstadt |
Stephan Wilhelm GEORG Gangolf Modersohn 1874-1954 |
Stephan Wilhelm GEORG Gangolf Modersohn | |
*: | 1 Feb 1874 |
Lippstadt | |
oo: | 13 Aug 1901 |
Lippstadt | |
+: | 29 Dez 1954 |
Lippstadt |
MARIE Charlotte Johanna Sophia Mattenklodt | |
*: | 9 Sep 1854 |
Lippstadt | |
+: | 18 Jul 1882 |
Lippstadt |
ERNST Heinrich Karl Oberwinter 1848-1912 |
ERNST Heinrich Karl Oberwinter | |
*: | 9 Mrz 1848 |
Lippstadt | |
oo: | 15 Mai 1876 |
Lippstadt | |
+: | 21 Jan 1912 |
Bethel, Stadtteil von Bielefeld |
Hildegard Oberwinter 1900-1960 |
Hildegard Oberwinter | |
*: | 8 Dez 1900 |
Lippstadt | |
+: | 6 Mrz 1960 |
Lippstadt |
WILHELM Julis Adolf Oberwinter 1891-1984 |
WILHELM Julis Adolf Oberwinter | |
*: | 19 Aug 1891 |
Lippstadt | |
+: | 1 Jun 1984 |
Lippstadt |
Margarete Grittner 1891-1957 |
Margarete Grittner | |
*: | 18 Jul 1891 |
Klein-Zabrze, Provinz Schlesien | |
oo: | 25 Dez 1917 |
Lippstadt | |
+: | 2 Apr 1957 |
Lippstadt |
ERNST Friedrich Wilhelm Oberwinter 1885-1963 |
ERNST Friedrich Wilhelm Oberwinter | |
*: | 19 Mrz 1885 |
Lippstadt | |
+: | 24 Apr 1963 |
München |
Josefine Franziska (Lilly) "Luise" Griesbeck | |
*: | 3 Feb 1905 |
Ansbach | |
oo: | 21 Apr 1945 |
Berlin-Schöneberg | |
+: | 4 Dez 1993 |
München |
MATHILDE Elisabeth Lina Bertha Oberwinter | |
*: | 23 Mrz 1889 |
Lippstadt | |
+: | 22 Dez 1892 |
Lippstadt |
LUISE Wilhelmine Elisabeth Mattenklodt 1860-1943 |
LUISE Wilhelmine Elisabeth Mattenklodt | |
*: | 9 Mai 1860 |
Lippstadt | |
+: | 21 Mrz 1943 |
Lippstadt |
ERNST Heinrich Karl Oberwinter 1848-1912 |
ERNST Heinrich Karl Oberwinter | |
*: | 9 Mrz 1848 |
Lippstadt | |
oo: | 20 Okt 1883 |
Lippstadt | |
+: | 21 Jan 1912 |
Bethel, Stadtteil von Bielefeld |
MATHILDE Elise D. Mattenklodt 1862-1890 |
MATHILDE Elise D. Mattenklodt | |
*: | 12 Jul 1862 |
Lippstadt | |
+: | 20 Mai 1890 |
Lippstadt |
ERNST Friedrich Wilhelm Mattenklodt 1850-1870 |
ERNST Friedrich Wilhelm Mattenklodt | |
*: | 10 Mrz 1850 |
Lippstadt | |
+: | 3 Mrz 1870 |
Lippstadt |
Friedrich WILHELM Mattenklodt 1856-1866 |
Friedrich WILHELM Mattenklodt | |
*: | 20 Sep 1856 |
Lippstadt | |
+: | 22 Jan 1866 |
Lippstadt |
ELISABETH Wilhelmine Luise Mattenklodt 1859-1859 |
ELISABETH Wilhelmine Luise Mattenklodt | |
*: | 10 Jan 1859 |
Lippstadt | |
+: | 26 Jan 1859 |
Lippstadt |
Johanne Wilhelmine Luise Mattenklodt | |
*: | 31 Jan 1852 |
Lippstadt | |
+: | Lippstadt |
Catharine Elisabeth Elmendorf 1826-1900 |
Catharine Elisabeth Elmendorf | |
*: | 1 Okt 1826 |
Brockhagen, Kreis Gütersloh | |
+: | 6 Sep 1900 |
Lippstadt |
Friedrich WILHELM Mattenklodt 1815-1898 |
Friedrich WILHELM Mattenklodt | |
*: | 4 Jan 1815 |
Lippstadt | |
oo: | 18 Jan 1849 |
Isselhorst, Kreis Gütersloh | |
+: | 30 Nov 1898 |
Lippstadt |
Friederike Johanne Franziska Helene (Frieda) Meister | |
*: | 2 Sep 1887 |
Niehorst, Kreis Gütersloh | |
+: | 30 Aug 1951 |
Mengeringhausen, Kreis Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen |
Karl WILHELM Opfermann 1876-1965 |
Karl WILHELM Opfermann | |
*: | 25 Mrz 1876 |
Wichdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen | |
oo: | 3 Okt 1934 |
Gut Malberg, Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen | |
+: | 7 Mai 1965 |
Oberkaufungen, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen |
Karoline Ottilie (Lilly) Meister 1895-1974 |
Karoline Ottilie (Lilly) Meister | |
*: | 18 Apr 1895 |
Niehorst, Kreis Gütersloh | |
+: | 23 Jul 1974 |
Bad Arolsen |
Friedrich Wilhelm (Willy) Müller 1886-1967 |
Friedrich Wilhelm (Willy) Müller | |
*: | 22 Mrz 1886 |
Winningen, Landklreis Mayen-Koblenz | |
oo: | 3 Aug 1926 |
Gut Malberg, Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen | |
+: | 29 Nov 1967 |
Bad Arolsen |
Albert Gustav HANS Harmsen 1894-1956 |
Albert Gustav HANS Harmsen | |
*: | 14 Sep 1894 |
Klostersee, Landkreis Nesuadt WN | |
oo: | 20 Aug 1914 |
Ober-Waroldern, Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg | |
+: | 9 Jan 1956 |
Cuernavaca / Mexiko |
Johanne Elise Alma Emilie (Hanny) Meister | |
*: | 27 Jan 1891 |
Niehorst, Kreis Gütersloh |
Johannes Gottfried (Hans) Rademacher 1880-1962 |
Johannes Gottfried (Hans) Rademacher | |
*: | 27 Jan 1880 |
Unna | |
oo: | 27 Dez 1921 |
Gut Malberg, Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen | |
+: | 20 Mai 1962 |
Bielefeld-Quelle |
Friedrich Wilhelm Hermann August (FRITZ) Meister | |
*: | 21 Jun 1886 |
Niehorst, Kreis Gütersloh | |
+: | 29 Jul 1912 |
Gut Malberg, Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen |
Hermann Ludwig August Theodor Meister 1889-1918 |
Hermann Ludwig August Theodor Meister | |
*: | 12 Jun 1889 |
Niehorst bei Gütersloh | |
+: | 15 Jul 1918 |
Compiègne |
AUGUST Friedrich Eberhard Meister 1856-1909 |
AUGUST Friedrich Eberhard Meister | |
*: | 9 Aug 1856 |
Hesselteich, Kreis Gütersloh | |
+: | 24 Jun 1909 |
Gut Malberg, Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen |
HELENE Johanne Pauline Lindemann 1854-1934 |
HELENE Johanne Pauline Lindemann | |
*: | 9 Mai 1854 |
Bega, Kreis Lippe, Westfalen | |
oo: | 11 Sep 1885 |
Schötmar, Kreis Lippe, Westfalen | |
+: | 29 Nov 1934 |
Gut Malberg, Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen |
Dr. med. Hildegard Emma Franziska Meister | |
*: | 6 Dez 1896 |
Köln | |
+: | 1 Sep 1978 |
Herford |
Peter Kircher 1897-1969 |
Peter Kircher | |
*: | 11 Mai 1897 |
Zell a.d. Mosel | |
oo: | 30 Aug 1935 |
Herford | |
+: | 30 Nov 1969 |
Herford |
Erika Anna Helene Meister 1898-1944 |
Erika Anna Helene Meister | |
*: | 23 Sep 1898 |
Köln | |
+: | 27 Aug 1944 |
Berlin |
Paul Martinius 1890-1945 |
Paul Martinius | |
*: | 19 Jul 1890 |
Marienwerder, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 29 Okt 1927 |
Herford | |
+: | 1945 |
Königsberg, Ostpreußen |
Rhea Marieluise Georgia Meister 1903-1934 |
Rhea Marieluise Georgia Meister | |
*: | 25 Jul 1903 |
Köln | |
+: | 22 Dez 1934 |
Berlin |
LUDWIG Heinrich Meister 1865-1909 |
LUDWIG Heinrich Meister | |
*: | 3 Jun 1865 |
Niehorst bei Gütersloh | |
+: | 1 Sep 1909 |
Köln |
ALMA Auguste Hermine Lakemeyer 1871-1933 |
ALMA Auguste Hermine Lakemeyer | |
*: | 19 Feb 1871 |
Lakehof/Wöbbel (Ortsteil von Schieder-Schwalenberg) | |
oo: | 18 Jun 1895 |
Hausberge | |
+: | 9 Dez 1933 |
Herford |
Hermann Karl August Louis Meister 1887-1914 |
Hermann Karl August Louis Meister | |
*: | 12 Mai 1887 |
Bielefeld | |
+: | 30 Apr 1914 |
St. George/Ypern |
Heinrich Friedrich Hermann Meister 1890-1975 |
Heinrich Friedrich Hermann Meister | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1890 |
Bielefeld | |
+: | 5 Jun 1975 |
Bad Bramstedt |
Helene Wilhelmine Telthörster 1894-1975 |
Helene Wilhelmine Telthörster | |
*: | 13 Apr 1894 |
Wuppertal-Vohwinkel | |
oo: | 22 Jun 1929 |
Köln | |
+: | 21 Jun 1975 |
Bramsche an der Hase |
Friedrich Wilhelm Meister 1893-1918 |
Friedrich Wilhelm Meister | |
*: | 27 Jun 1893 |
Bielefeld | |
+: | 9 Aug 1918 |
Peronne |
Luise Helene Margarete Meister 1895-1926 |
Luise Helene Margarete Meister | |
*: | 9 Jun 1895 |
Bielefeld | |
+: | 13 Dez 1926 |
Minusio |
Dr. jur. Rudolf Walter Friedrich Strunkmann-Meister | |
*: | 6 Jun 1901 |
Bielefeld | |
+: | 18 Mai 1980 |
Davos |
Juliane Mary Ladendorf 1913- |
Juliane Mary Ladendorf | |
*: | 2 Feb 1913 |
Remscheid | |
oo: | 30 Dez 1932 |
Berlin |
Friedrich Heinrich ( FRITZ ) Meister 1859-1916 |
Friedrich Heinrich ( FRITZ ) Meister | |
*: | 18 Mai 1859 |
Hesselteich, Kreis Gütersloh | |
+: | 18 Feb 1916 |
Sehnde-Ilten, Hannover |
Emilie Mathilde Marie Köster gen. Strunkmann | |
*: | 22 Mai 1857 |
Brake, Kreis Lippe | |
oo: | 19 Jul 1886 |
Bielefeld | |
+: | 28 Apr 1938 |
Steinhagen, Kreis Gütersloh |
Karoline Johanna Ringsdorff 1875-1916 |
Karoline Johanna Ringsdorff | |
*: | 13 Nov 1875 |
Mülheim an der Ruhr | |
+: | 7 Sep 1916 |
Bielefeld |
Friedrich Krück 1873-1938 |
Friedrich Krück | |
*: | 17 Jul 1873 |
Bad Dürkheim | |
oo: | 28 Mrz 1900 |
Bielefeld | |
+: | 14 Apr 1938 |
Bielefeld |
Franziska KAROLINE Ringsdorff 1877-1962 |
Franziska KAROLINE Ringsdorff | |
*: | 10 Apr 1877 |
Mülheim an der Ruhr | |
+: | 4 Nov 1962 |
Bielefeld |
Franz Hermann WALTHER Trittelvitz 1870-1958 |
Franz Hermann WALTHER Trittelvitz | |
*: | 1 Mrz 1870 |
Wusterbarth / Pommern | |
oo: | 14 Mrz 1906 |
Bielefeld | |
+: | 13 Jan 1958 |
Bielefeld |
Franziska Ringsdorff 1879-1916 |
Franziska Ringsdorff | |
*: | 22 Jul 1879 |
Mülheim an der Ruhr | |
+: | 1 Mai 1916 |
Bielefeld |
Erich Gotthilf Ferdinand Beltz 1878-1956 |
Erich Gotthilf Ferdinand Beltz | |
*: | 9 Aug 1878 |
Greifswald | |
oo: | 24 Dez 1907 |
Bielefeld | |
+: | 29 Mrz 1956 |
Hamburg |
Friedrich Wilhelm Ringsdorff 1881-1965 |
Friedrich Wilhelm Ringsdorff | |
*: | 6 Sep 1881 |
Mülheim an der Ruhr | |
+: | 1965 |
Bielefeld |
Elise Margarete Wilhelmine Michels 1877-1957 |
Elise Margarete Wilhelmine Michels | |
*: | 28 Sep 1877 |
Minden in Westf. | |
oo: | 7 Aug 1912 |
Bielefeld | |
+: | 12 Feb 1957 |
Gütersloh |
Dr.med. Hermann August Ringsdorff 1884-1955 |
Dr.med. Hermann August Ringsdorff | |
*: | 17 Jun 1884 |
Bielefeld | |
+: | 21 Sep 1955 |
Frankfurt am Main |
Maria Benigma Schoen von Wildenegg 1893-1977 |
Maria Benigma Schoen von Wildenegg | |
*: | 8 Sep 1893 |
Rosario / Santa Fé | |
oo: | 8 Okt 1920 |
Bielefeld | |
+: | 22 Aug 1977 |
Frankfurt am Main |
FRANZISKA Johanne Meister 1854-1927 |
FRANZISKA Johanne Meister | |
*: | 22 Aug 1854 |
Hesselteich, Kreis Gütersloh | |
+: | 4 Jul 1927 |
Bielefeld |
Friedrich Wilhelm Ringsdorff 1848-1884 |
Friedrich Wilhelm Ringsdorff | |
*: | 24 Mai 1848 |
Saarn, Kreis Mülheim an der Ruhr | |
oo: | 19 Jan 1875 |
Isselhorst, Kreis Gütersloh | |
+: | 30 Nov 1884 |
Bielefeld |
Johanne Margarethe Elmendorf 1832-1884 |
Johanne Margarethe Elmendorf | |
*: | 4 Apr 1832 |
Brockhagen, Kreis Gütersloh | |
+: | 26 Sep 1884 |
Bielefeld |
Hermann Christoph Meister 1829-1873 |
Hermann Christoph Meister | |
*: | 9 Aug 1829 |
Hesselteich, Kreis Gütersloh | |
oo: | 20 Sep 1853 |
Isselhorst, Kreis Gütersloh | |
+: | 27 Dez 1873 |
Niehorst, Kreis Gütersloh |
August Wilhelm Elmendorf 1834-1891 |
August Wilhelm Elmendorf | |
*: | 27 Aug 1834 |
Brockhagen, Kreis Gütersloh | |
+: | 8 Nov 1891 |
Evansville, Indiana, USA |
Johanna Elmendorf 1839-1903 |
Johanna Elmendorf | |
*: | 1839 |
+: | 10 Aug 1903 |
Evansville, Indiana, USA |
Eberhard Ludwig Elmendorf 1839-1858 |
Eberhard Ludwig Elmendorf | |
*: | 18 Jul 1839 |
Brockhagen, Kreis Gütersloh | |
+: | 10 Sep 1858 |
Evansville, Indiana, USA |
Carl Heinrich Elmendorf 1825- |
Carl Heinrich Elmendorf | |
*: | 17 Dez 1825 |
Brockhagen, Kreis Gütersloh |
Friedrich Leopold Elmendorf 1836-1880 |
Friedrich Leopold Elmendorf | |
*: | 2 Nov 1836 |
Brockhagen, Kreis Gütersloh | |
+: | 10 Apr 1880 |
Evansville, Indiana, USA |
Heinrich Friedrich Arnold Elmendorf | |
*: | 12 Feb 1843 |
Brockhagen, Kreis Gütersloh |
Wilhelmine Mathilde Elmendorf | |
*: | 10 Okt 1841 |
Brockhagen, Kreis Gütersloh |
Henrich Wilhelm Elmendorf 1829-1917 |
Henrich Wilhelm Elmendorf | |
*: | 29 Dez 1829 |
Brockhagen, Kreis Gütersloh | |
+: | 16 Nov 1917 |
Evansville, Indiana, USA |
Louisa Lucy Anna Nightingale 1832-1862 |
Louisa Lucy Anna Nightingale | |
*: | 19 Jan 1832 |
Vanderburgh, Indiana, USA | |
oo: | 24 Jan 1852 |
Vanderburgh, Indiana, USA | |
+: | 10 Sep 1862 |
Evansville, Indiana, USA |
George Washington Elmendorf 1871-1941 |
George Washington Elmendorf | |
*: | 3 Jan 1871 |
Evansville, Indiana, USA | |
+: | 13 Mai 1941 |
Evansville, Indiana, USA |
Matilda (Tille) Grass 1883-1972 |
Matilda (Tille) Grass | |
*: | 17 Jun 1883 |
Vandenbergh, Indiana, USA | |
oo: | 3 Jan 1906 |
Vandenbergh, Indiana, USA | |
+: | 6 Nov 1972 |
Evansville, Indiana, USA |
Julianna Decker 1840-1899 |
Julianna Decker | |
*: | 6 Feb 1840 |
oo: | 14 Jun 1864 |
Vanderburgh, Indiana, USA | |
+: | 27 Jun 1899 |
Evansville, Indiana, USA |
|
Carl Friedrich Arnold Meyer - Elmendorf 1795-1854 |
Carl Friedrich Arnold Meyer - Elmendorf | |
*: | 4 Feb 1795 |
Brockhagen, Kreis Gütersloh | |
+: | 17 Mai 1854 |
Niehorst, Kreis Gütersloh |
Anna Margarete Diekmann 1800-1861 |
Anna Margarete Diekmann | |
*: | 10 Feb 1800 |
Niehorst, Kreis Gütersloh | |
oo: | 31 Mai 1825 |
Isselhorst, Kreis Gütersloh | |
+: | 20 Mai 1861 |
Niehorst, Kreis Gütersloh |