1584-1655
Georg Abraham P | |
*: | 23 Feb 1584 |
N | |
+: | 23 Jun 1655 |
N |
um 1729-um 1804
Friedrich Carl Vogel | |
*: | UM 1729 |
Gera | |
+: | UM 1804 |
1733-1807
Anton Heinrich Julius Vogel | |
*: | 28 Nov 1733 |
Gera | |
+: | 2 OKT 1807 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach |
um 1738-um 1768
(M | |
*: | UM 1738 |
oo: | UM 1760 |
+: | UM 1768 |
1836-1903
Marie Wilhelmine Vogel | |
*: | 28 Aug 1836 |
Leipzig | |
+: | 1 Jan 1903 |
Hannover |
Dr. theol. Johann Gerhard Wilhelm Uhlhorn | |
*: | 17 Feb 1826 |
Osnabr | |
oo: | 5 Jun 1855 |
G | |
+: | 15 DEZ 1901 |
Hannover |
1808-1877
Wilhelm Ferdinand Theodor Vogel | |
*: | 12 Nov 1808 |
Leipzig | |
+: | 27 DEZ 1877 |
Stuttgart |
1810-1883
Marie Louise Werner | |
*: | 19 MAI 1810 |
Bamberg | |
oo: | 24 Jun 1835 |
+: | 7 Nov 1883 |
Hannover |
1776-1842
Friedrich Christian Wilhelm Vogel | |
*: | 30 Apr 1776 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 8 OKT 1842 |
Leipzig |
1781-1849
Friederike Katharina Sonntag | |
*: | 26 Jul 1781 |
Gefrees Landkreis Bayreuth | |
oo: | 6 DEZ 1807 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 14 Nov 1849 |
Leipzig |
1743-1816
Anna Katharina M | |
*: | 18 Jun 1743 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1769 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 30 OKT 1816 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach |
1709-nach 1733
Anna Clara Sophia Dentzsch | |
*: | 19 MAI 1709 |
Gera | |
+: | NACH 28 Nov 1733 |
Saalfeld Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? |
1698-vor 1733
Johann Michael Vogel | |
*: | 5 Jan 1698 |
Bad Berneck im Fichtelgebirge Kreis Bayreuth | |
oo: | 11 OKT 1725 |
Gera | |
+: | VOR 28 Nov 1733 |
Gera |
1666-1725
Albert Achatius Dentzsch | |
*: | 26 MAI 1666 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? | |
+: | 7 Jan 1725 |
Gera |
1672-1757
Anna Dorothea Heher | |
*: | 1672 |
K | |
oo: | 18 Jan 1701 |
K | |
+: | 25 Aug 1757 |
Gera |
1638-1678
Anna Amalia P | |
*: | 6 Sep 1638 |
Bamberg | |
+: | 1678 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt |
1603-1669
Nikolaus II. Dentzsch | |
*: | 1603 |
Lehesten/Th | |
oo: | 8 Sep 1663 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt | |
+: | 5 DEZ 1669 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt |
1612-1659
Georg Friedrich P | |
*: | 15 Jul 1612 |
Velden an der Pegnitz Landkreis N | |
+: | 26 MAI 1659 |
Neustadt bei Coburg -F |
1613-1660
Amalia Maria Heher | |
*: | 13 MAI 1613 |
N | |
oo: | 30 OKT 1637 |
N | |
+: | 30 OKT 1660 |
1588-1653
Georg P | |
*: | 18 Jun 1588 |
Velden an der Pegnitz Landkreis N | |
+: | 17 Jun 1653 |
Altdorf b. N |
1591-1629
Ursula Behaim | |
*: | 25 Aug 1591 |
oo: | 16 Sep 1611 |
+: | 26 Nov 1629 |
1540-1610
Georg P | |
*: | 27 Sep 1540 |
N | |
+: | 22 Jan 1610 |
Velden an der Pegnitz Landkreis N |
um 1560-1611
Dorothea Tetzel von Kirchensittenbach | |
*: | UM 1560 |
N | |
oo: | 12 Feb 1582 |
N | |
+: | 11 OKT 1611 |
N |
um 1510-1572
Anna Flick | |
*: | UM 1510 |
+: | 1572 |
N |
1498-1558
Wolff P | |
*: | 1498 |
N | |
oo: | 26 Jul 1531 |
+: | 14 Sep 1558 |
N |
|
um 1486-1558
Barbara Oertel von Gr | |
*: | UM 1486 |
N | |
+: | 1 Jun 1558 |
N |
um 1455-1535
Bartholom Flick | |
*: | UM 1455 |
Isny im Allg | |
oo: | UM 1505 |
+: | 22 MAI 1535 |
Wien/ |