1709-nach 1733
Anna Clara Sophia Dentzsch | |
*: | 19 MAI 1709 |
Gera | |
+: | NACH 28 Nov 1733 |
Saalfeld Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? |
1698-vor 1733
Johann Michael Vogel | |
*: | 5 Jan 1698 |
Bad Berneck im Fichtelgebirge Kreis Bayreuth | |
oo: | 11 OKT 1725 |
Gera | |
+: | VOR 28 Nov 1733 |
Gera |
1672-1757
Anna Dorothea Heher | |
*: | 1672 |
K | |
+: | 25 Aug 1757 |
Gera |
1666-1725
Albert Achatius Dentzsch | |
*: | 26 MAI 1666 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? | |
oo: | 18 Jan 1701 |
K | |
+: | 7 Jan 1725 |
Gera |
1634-1714
Georg Lorenz Heher | |
*: | 21 Jul 1634 |
Karlstadt Landkreis Main-Spessart | |
+: | 12 Feb 1714 |
K |
1641-1698
Maria Sybilla Harsd | |
*: | 21 OKT 1641 |
N | |
oo: | 6 OKT 1663 |
N | |
+: | 27 Sep 1698 |
K |
1606-1669
Catharina Schlaudersbach | |
*: | 1606 |
N | |
+: | 14 Jul 1669 |
Karlstadt-Altstadt Landkreis Main-Spessart? Nbg-Altstadt ? |
1608-1634
Georg Christoph Heher | |
*: | 1608 |
N | |
oo: | 1633 |
+: | 12 Sep 1634 |
bei Hammelburg Landkreis Bad Kissingen |
1579-1635
Christoph Schlaudersbach | |
*: | 8 M |
+: | 5 MAI 1635 |
N |
1582-nach 1606
Elisabeth T | |
*: | 1582 |
N | |
oo: | UM 1603 |
+: | NACH 2 Sep 1606 |
1552-1609
Apollonia Haller v. Hallerstein | |
*: | 8 OKT 1552 |
N | |
+: | 31 OKT 1609 |
N |
1530-1583
Sebastian Schlaudersbach | |
*: | 26 Aug 1530 |
oo: | 30 OKT 1571 |
+: | 4 Aug 1583 |
N |
1524-1570
Joachim Haller v. Hallerstein | |
*: | 4 MAI 1524 |
N | |
+: | 16 Jun 1570 |
N |
1526-1609
Martha Schl | |
*: | 1526 |
N | |
oo: | 16 M |
N | |
+: | 1609 |
N |
1503-1528
Anna Kress | |
*: | 1503 |
N | |
+: | 1528 |
N |
1492-1540
Joachim Haller v. Hallerstein | |
*: | 1492 |
N | |
oo: | 25 Nov 1522 |
N | |
+: | 20 Sep 1540 |
N |
1456-1521
Caspar Kress | |
*: | 1456 |
N | |
+: | 1521 |
N |
um 1468-1536
Catharina Rieter von Kornburg | |
*: | UM 1468 |
N | |
oo: | 1489 |
N | |
+: | 1536 |
N |
1709-nach 1733
Anna Clara Sophia Dentzsch | |
*: | 19 MAI 1709 |
Gera | |
+: | NACH 28 Nov 1733 |
Saalfeld Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? |
1698-vor 1733
Johann Michael Vogel | |
*: | 5 Jan 1698 |
Bad Berneck im Fichtelgebirge Kreis Bayreuth | |
oo: | 11 OKT 1725 |
Gera | |
+: | VOR 28 Nov 1733 |
Gera |
1672-1757
Anna Dorothea Heher | |
*: | 1672 |
K | |
+: | 25 Aug 1757 |
Gera |
1666-1725
Albert Achatius Dentzsch | |
*: | 26 MAI 1666 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? | |
oo: | 18 Jan 1701 |
K | |
+: | 7 Jan 1725 |
Gera |
1641-1698
Maria Sybilla Harsd | |
*: | 21 OKT 1641 |
N | |
+: | 27 Sep 1698 |
K |
1634-1714
Georg Lorenz Heher | |
*: | 21 Jul 1634 |
Karlstadt Landkreis Main-Spessart | |
oo: | 6 OKT 1663 |
N | |
+: | 12 Feb 1714 |
K |
1611-1676
Johann Christoph II. Harsd | |
*: | 1611 |
N | |
+: | 1676 |
N |
1615-1681
Anna Sabina Behaim | |
*: | 3 Feb 1615 |
N | |
oo: | 14 Sep 1640 |
N | |
+: | 5 Jan 1681 |
N |
um 1579-1625
Johann Christoph I. Harsd | |
*: | UM 1579 |
+: | 13 Aug 1625 |
1585-1636
Sybille Imhof | |
*: | 27 Jul 1585 |
oo: | 25 Apr 1608 |
+: | 1636 |
1537-1598
Lazarus I. Harsd | |
*: | 4 Jul 1537 |
+: | 9 Jan 1598 |
1538-1610
Veronika Steffan von Cronstetten | |
*: | 2 Apr 1538 |
oo: | 14 Feb 1559 |
+: | 24 Aug 1610 |
1502-1557
Wolff I Harsd | |
*: | 1502 |
N | |
+: | 28 Nov 1557 |
N |
um 1510-1572
Magdalena Reich | |
*: | UM 1510 |
N | |
oo: | 16 Aug 1531 |
N | |
+: | 1572 |
N |
um 1480-nach 1502
Apollonia Holzschuher | |
*: | UM 1480 |
N | |
+: | NACH 1502 |
N |
um 1451-1518
Peter III. Harsd | |
*: | UM 1451 |
N | |
oo: | 1501 |
N | |
+: | 31 DEZ 1518 |
N |
1666-1725
Albert Achatius Dentzsch | |
*: | 26 MAI 1666 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? | |
+: | 7 Jan 1725 |
Gera |
1672-1757
Anna Dorothea Heher | |
*: | 1672 |
K | |
oo: | 18 Jan 1701 |
K | |
+: | 25 Aug 1757 |
Gera |
1638-1678
Anna Amalia P | |
*: | 6 Sep 1638 |
Bamberg | |
+: | 1678 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt |
1603-1669
Nikolaus II. Dentzsch | |
*: | 1603 |
Lehesten/Th | |
oo: | 8 Sep 1663 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt | |
+: | 5 DEZ 1669 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt |
1612-1659
Georg Friedrich P | |
*: | 15 Jul 1612 |
Velden an der Pegnitz Landkreis N | |
+: | 26 MAI 1659 |
Neustadt bei Coburg -F |
1613-1660
Amalia Maria Heher | |
*: | 13 MAI 1613 |
N | |
oo: | 30 OKT 1637 |
N | |
+: | 30 OKT 1660 |
1591-1629
Ursula Behaim | |
*: | 25 Aug 1591 |
+: | 26 Nov 1629 |
1588-1653
Georg P | |
*: | 18 Jun 1588 |
Velden an der Pegnitz Landkreis N | |
oo: | 16 Sep 1611 |
+: | 17 Jun 1653 |
Altdorf b. N |
1565-1632
Ursula Geuder von Heroldsberg | |
*: | 3 Feb 1565 |
N | |
+: | 2 Nov 1632 |
N |
1563-1613
Friedrich VIII. Behaim | |
*: | 29 DEZ 1563 |
N | |
oo: | 22 Jan 1588 |
+: | 23 Apr 1613 |
1545-1599
Ursula Haller von Hallerstein | |
*: | 18 Jul 1545 |
N | |
+: | 1599 |
N |
um 1535-1601
Alexander Geuder von Heroldsberg | |
*: | UM 1535 |
N | |
oo: | 3 Aug 1563 |
N | |
+: | 10 Nov 1601 |
N |
1523-1566
Ursula Letscher | |
*: | 1523 |
N | |
+: | 1566 |
N |
1522-1582
Jakob IV. Haller von Hallerstein | |
*: | 14 DEZ 1522 |
N | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1544 |
N | |
+: | 31 MAI 1582 |
N |
um 1496-um 1571
Ursula Holzschuher | |
*: | UM 1496 |
N | |
+: | UM 1571 |
N |
um 1493-1547
Caspar Letscher | |
*: | UM 1493 |
oo: | 9 Feb 1519 |
N | |
+: | 1547 |
N |
1457-1521
Barbara Kress | |
*: | 1457 |
N | |
+: | 13 Sep 1521 |
N |
um 1446-1511
Fritz Holzschuher | |
*: | UM 1446 |
N | |
oo: | 1472 |
N | |
+: | 7 Jan 1511 |
N |
um 1428-1499
Friedrich Kress | |
*: | UM 1428 |
N | |
+: | 1499 |
Freystadt Landkreis Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz |
1433-1473
Anna Muffel | |
*: | 1433 |
N | |
oo: | 1452 |
N | |
+: | 1473 |
N |
um 1408-1449
Barbara Stromer | |
*: | UM 1408 |
N | |
+: | 1449 |
N |
1408-1471
Friedrich Kress | |
*: | 1408 |
N | |
oo: | 30 Nov 1427 |
N | |
+: | 1471 |
N |
um 1480-um 1546
Siegmund Pfinzing von Henfenfeld | |
*: | UM 1480 |
+: | UM 1546 |
1588-um 1639
Paulus II. Pfinzing von Henfenfeld | |
*: | 24 M |
N | |
+: | UM 1639 |
1709-nach 1733
Anna Clara Sophia Dentzsch | |
*: | 19 MAI 1709 |
Gera | |
+: | NACH 28 Nov 1733 |
Saalfeld Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? |
1698-vor 1733
Johann Michael Vogel | |
*: | 5 Jan 1698 |
Bad Berneck im Fichtelgebirge Kreis Bayreuth | |
oo: | 11 OKT 1725 |
Gera | |
+: | VOR 28 Nov 1733 |
Gera |
1672-1757
Anna Dorothea Heher | |
*: | 1672 |
K | |
+: | 25 Aug 1757 |
Gera |
1666-1725
Albert Achatius Dentzsch | |
*: | 26 MAI 1666 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? | |
oo: | 18 Jan 1701 |
K | |
+: | 7 Jan 1725 |
Gera |
1641-1698
Maria Sybilla Harsd | |
*: | 21 OKT 1641 |
N | |
+: | 27 Sep 1698 |
K |
1634-1714
Georg Lorenz Heher | |
*: | 21 Jul 1634 |
Karlstadt Landkreis Main-Spessart | |
oo: | 6 OKT 1663 |
N | |
+: | 12 Feb 1714 |
K |
1615-1681
Anna Sabina Behaim | |
*: | 3 Feb 1615 |
N | |
+: | 5 Jan 1681 |
N |
1611-1676
Johann Christoph II. Harsd | |
*: | 1611 |
N | |
oo: | 14 Sep 1640 |
N | |
+: | 1676 |
N |
1591-1654
Anna Maria Pfinzing von Henfenfeld | |
*: | 3 Sep 1591 |
N | |
+: | 19 Apr 1654 |
N |
1587-1648
Lucas Friedrich Behaim | |
*: | 17 Jul 1587 |
N | |
oo: | 4 OKT 1613 |
N | |
+: | 22 Jun 1648 |
N |
1554-1599
Paulus I. Pfinzing von Henfenfeld | |
*: | 29 Aug 1554 |
N | |
+: | 1 Jul 1599 |
N |
1564-1594
Sabina Lindner | |
*: | 1564 |
N | |
oo: | 15 Feb 1585 |
N | |
+: | 7 M |
N |
1521-1572
Martin II. Pfinzing von Henfenfeld | |
*: | 2 Aug 1521 |
N | |
+: | 25 M |
N |
1529-1591
Catharina Scherl | |
*: | 17 Feb 1529 |
Leipzig-Altstadt | |
oo: | 21 OKT 1544 |
Leipzig-Altstadt | |
+: | 22 Feb 1591 |
N |
1490-1552
Martin I. Pfinzing von Henfenfeld | |
*: | 9 Feb 1490 |
N | |
+: | 7 Aug 1552 |
N |
1498-1543
Anna L | |
*: | 12 Apr 1498 |
N | |
oo: | 7 Feb 1515 |
N | |
+: | 14 Feb 1543 |
N |
um 1516-1587
Barbara Tetzel von Kirchensittenbach | |
*: | UM 1516 |
N | |
oo: | 15 OKT 1543 |
N | |
+: | 3 Aug 1587 |
N |
1457-1517
Barbara Grundherr | |
*: | 1457 |
N | |
+: | 27 Aug 1517 |
N |
1444-1514
Seifried Pfinzing | |
*: | 1444 |
N | |
oo: | 1477 |
N | |
+: | 7 Sep 1514 |
N |
um 1434-1500
Ulrich Grundherr | |
*: | UM 1434 |
N | |
+: | 5 MAI 1500 |
N |
um 1435-1500
Anna Haller | |
*: | UM 1435 |
N | |
oo: | 6 Feb 1453 |
N | |
+: | 1500 |
N |
um 1413-nach 1434
Barbara Stromer | |
*: | UM 1413 |
N | |
+: | NACH 1434 |
um 1409-nach 1434
Paulus Grundherr | |
*: | UM 1409 |
oo: | 1434 |
N | |
+: | NACH 1434 |
um 1379-nach 1413
Martha Ai | |
*: | UM 1379 |
+: | NACH 1413 |
N |
um 1375-nach 1413
Georg Stromer | |
*: | UM 1375 |
N | |
oo: | UM 1400 |
+: | NACH 1413 |
N |