1800-1804
Johannes Christophorus Dünnebacke | |
*: | 13 Aug 1800 |
Schwabenberg | |
+: | 19 Jun 1804 |
Schwabenberg |
Johannes Hermann Dünnebacke | |
*: | 12 Mai 1804 |
Schwabenberg |
1808-
Maria Regina Dünnebacke | |
*: | 10 Mai 1808 |
Schwabenberg |
um 1800-
Peter Dohle | |
*: | um 1800 |
Elpe | |
oo: | 15 Feb 1836 |
Brunskappel |
1767-1815
Elisabeth Droste | |
*: | 27 Sep 1767 |
Sonderhof | |
+: | 14 Jan 1815 |
Schwabenberge |
1761-1824
Johannes Stephanus Josephus Dünnebacke | |
*: | 18 Mrz 1761 |
Grafschaft | |
oo: | 13 Nov 1799 |
Bödefeld | |
+: | 23 Mai 1824 |
Schwabenberge |
1794-
Johann Franz Mette | |
*: | 16 Aug 1794 |
Schwabenberg | |
+: | USA |
1794-
Maria Anna Padberg | |
*: | 27 Sep 1794 |
Ober-Valme | |
oo: | 21 Nov 1815 |
Bödefeld | |
+: | USA |
1762-um 1799
Johann Heinrich Mette | |
*: | 25 Apr 1762 |
Schwabenberg | |
oo: | vor 1794 |
+: | um 1799 |
Schwabenberg |
1810-
Johann Anton Hoppe | |
*: | 25 Feb 1810 |
Westernbödefeld |
um 1815-
Marianne Hennecke | |
*: | um 1815 |
Osterwald | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1834 |
Westernbödefeld |
1773-1836
Maria Catharina Droste | |
*: | 31 Aug 1773 |
Sonderhof | |
+: | 22 Dez 1836 |
Westernbödefeld |
1769-1820
Johann Matthias Hoppe | |
*: | 9 Mrz 1769 |
Westernbödefeld | |
oo: | 12 Jul 1796 |
Bödefeld | |
+: | 26 Jan 1820 |
Westernbödefeld |
1800-1866
Maria Therese Droste | |
*: | 21 Nov 1800 |
Sonderhof | |
+: | 23 Feb 1866 |
Arpe |
1795-1837
Franz Anton Schmidt | |
*: | 25 Dez 1795 |
Arpe | |
oo: | 30 Aug 1825 |
Berghausen, Amberg-Sulzbach, Bayern | |
+: | 6 Jan 1837 |
Arpe |
1804-1867
Maria Sophia Droste | |
*: | 19 Mai 1804 |
Sonderhof | |
+: | 1 Apr 1867 |
Osterwald |
1799-1870
Johann Hermann Eickelmeier | |
*: | 22 Apr 1799 |
Osterwald | |
oo: | 24 Aug 1826 |
Bödefeld | |
+: | 26 Nov 1870 |
Osterwald |
1876-1961
Hermann Droste | |
*: | 19 Mai 1876 |
Sonderhof | |
+: | 20 Sep 1961 |
Sonderhof |
1896-
Sophie Volmert | |
*: | 13 Jul 1896 |
Fredeburg | |
oo: | 9 Nov 1927 |
Bödefeld |
1838-1902
Johann Theodor Droste | |
*: | 24 Mrz 1838 |
Sonderhof | |
+: | 18 Sep 1902 |
Sonderhof |
1853-1924
Therese Rickert | |
*: | 1 Okt 1853 |
Westernbödefeld | |
oo: | 28 Okt 1873 |
Bödefeld | |
+: | 1 Nov 1924 |
Sonderhof |
1807-1882
Johann Anton Hermann Droste | |
*: | 25 Jan 1807 |
Sonderhof | |
+: | 17 Jul 1882 |
Sonderhof |
1816-1872
Maria Elisabeth Voß | |
*: | 14 Feb 1816 |
Altenilpe | |
oo: | 24 Nov 1836 |
Bödefeld | |
+: | 23 Jan 1872 |
Sonderhof |
1776-1849
Johann Heinrich Droste | |
*: | 3 Nov 1776 |
Sonderhof | |
+: | 29 Jul 1849 |
Sonderhof |
1772-1843
Anna Maria Elisabeth Dünnebacke | |
*: | 12 Okt 1772 |
Grafschaft | |
oo: | 17 Okt 1799 |
Bödefeld | |
+: | 14 Jul 1843 |
Sonderhof |
1736-1799
Johann Heinrich Droste | |
*: | 20 Jul 1736 |
Sonderhof | |
+: | 26 Mrz 1799 |
Sonderhof |
um 1742-1815
Eva Elisabeth Burmann | |
*: | um 1742 |
Elpe | |
oo: | um 1760 |
Bödefeld | |
+: | 18 Apr 1815 |
Sonderhof |
um 1705-1749
Johann Anton Droste | |
*: | um 1705 |
Sonderhof | |
+: | 7 Mai 1749 |
Sonderhof |
um 1708-1781
Anna Eva Hennecke | |
*: | um 1708 |
Osterwald | |
oo: | 8 Jul 1731 |
Bödefeld | |
+: | 3 Sep 1781 |
Sonderhof |
1701-1729
Maria Elisabeth Schulte | |
*: | 16 Sep 1701 |
Drasenbeck | |
oo: | 23 Aug 1728 |
Bödefeld | |
+: | 10 Okt 1729 |
Sonderhof |
|
um 1669-1733
Maria Margarethe Röttgers | |
*: | um 1669 |
Obersorpe | |
+: | 4 Dez 1733 |
Sonderhof |
1669-1722
Jodokus Wilhelm Droste | |
*: | 14 Jul 1669 |
Sonderhof | |
oo: | 19 Jun 1705 |
Bödefeld | |
+: | 15 Dez 1722 |
Sonderhof |