1556-um 1629
Lucas III. Sitzinger | |
*: | 1556 |
N | |
+: | UM 1629 |
1641-1698
Maria Sybilla Harsd | |
*: | 21 OKT 1641 |
N | |
+: | 27 Sep 1698 |
K |
1634-1714
Georg Lorenz Heher | |
*: | 21 Jul 1634 |
Karlstadt Landkreis Main-Spessart | |
oo: | 6 OKT 1663 |
N | |
+: | 12 Feb 1714 |
K |
1615-1681
Anna Sabina Behaim | |
*: | 3 Feb 1615 |
N | |
+: | 5 Jan 1681 |
N |
1611-1676
Johann Christoph II. Harsd | |
*: | 1611 |
N | |
oo: | 14 Sep 1640 |
N | |
+: | 1676 |
N |
1587-1648
Lucas Friedrich Behaim | |
*: | 17 Jul 1587 |
N | |
+: | 22 Jun 1648 |
N |
1591-1654
Anna Maria Pfinzing von Henfenfeld | |
*: | 3 Sep 1591 |
N | |
oo: | 4 OKT 1613 |
N | |
+: | 19 Apr 1654 |
N |
um 1562-1591
Ursula Sitzinger | |
*: | UM 1562 |
N | |
+: | 15 Apr 1591 |
N |
1557-1621
Paulus II. Behaim von Schwarzbach | |
*: | 8 OKT 1557 |
N | |
oo: | 4 M |
N | |
+: | 13 DEZ 1621 |
N |
um 1567-1637
Maria Sitzinger | |
*: | UM 1567 |
N | |
+: | 31 M |
N |
1537-1603
Ursula Rummel | |
*: | 1537 |
N | |
+: | 1603 |
N |
um 1518-1572
Lukas II. Sitzinger | |
*: | UM 1518 |
N | |
oo: | 1554 |
N | |
+: | 1572 |
N |
um 1562-um 1610
Gabriel Lindner | |
*: | UM 1562 |
N | |
+: | UM 1610 |
1588-um 1639
Paulus II. Pfinzing von Henfenfeld | |
*: | 24 M |
N | |
+: | UM 1639 |
1641-1698
Maria Sybilla Harsd | |
*: | 21 OKT 1641 |
N | |
+: | 27 Sep 1698 |
K |
1634-1714
Georg Lorenz Heher | |
*: | 21 Jul 1634 |
Karlstadt Landkreis Main-Spessart | |
oo: | 6 OKT 1663 |
N | |
+: | 12 Feb 1714 |
K |
1615-1681
Anna Sabina Behaim | |
*: | 3 Feb 1615 |
N | |
+: | 5 Jan 1681 |
N |
1611-1676
Johann Christoph II. Harsd | |
*: | 1611 |
N | |
oo: | 14 Sep 1640 |
N | |
+: | 1676 |
N |
1591-1654
Anna Maria Pfinzing von Henfenfeld | |
*: | 3 Sep 1591 |
N | |
+: | 19 Apr 1654 |
N |
1587-1648
Lucas Friedrich Behaim | |
*: | 17 Jul 1587 |
N | |
oo: | 4 OKT 1613 |
N | |
+: | 22 Jun 1648 |
N |
1564-1594
Sabina Lindner | |
*: | 1564 |
N | |
+: | 7 M |
N |
1554-1599
Paulus I. Pfinzing von Henfenfeld | |
*: | 29 Aug 1554 |
N | |
oo: | 15 Feb 1585 |
N | |
+: | 1 Jul 1599 |
N |
1539-1615
Sabina Rummel | |
*: | 1539 |
N | |
+: | 1615 |
N |
1512-nach 1564
Christoph Lindner | |
*: | 1512 |
Posen-Altstadt | |
oo: | 1560 |
N | |
+: | NACH 1564 |
N |
1508-1547
Balthasar I. Rummel | |
*: | 1508 |
N | |
+: | 1547 |
N |
um 1510-1598
Catharina Tetzel von Kirchensittenbach | |
*: | UM 1510 |
N | |
oo: | 1535 |
N | |
+: | 1598 |
N |
um 1472-1525
Joseph Rummel | |
*: | UM 1472 |
N | |
+: | 13 Jan 1525 |
N |
um 1485-1545
Ursula Wieland | |
*: | UM 1485 |
oo: | 1506 |
N | |
+: | 1545 |
N |
um 1422-1480
Wilhelm IV. Rummel | |
*: | UM 1422 |
N | |
+: | 1480 |
N |
um 1430-1488
Kunigunde Haller | |
*: | UM 1430 |
N | |
oo: | UM 1452 |
N | |
+: | 1488 |
N |
1584-1655
Georg Abraham P | |
*: | 23 Feb 1584 |
N | |
+: | 23 Jun 1655 |
N |
1666-1725
Albert Achatius Dentzsch | |
*: | 26 MAI 1666 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? | |
+: | 7 Jan 1725 |
Gera |
1672-1757
Anna Dorothea Heher | |
*: | 1672 |
K | |
oo: | 18 Jan 1701 |
K | |
+: | 25 Aug 1757 |
Gera |
1638-1678
Anna Amalia P | |
*: | 6 Sep 1638 |
Bamberg | |
+: | 1678 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt |
1603-1669
Nikolaus II. Dentzsch | |
*: | 1603 |
Lehesten/Th | |
oo: | 8 Sep 1663 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt | |
+: | 5 DEZ 1669 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt |
1612-1659
Georg Friedrich P | |
*: | 15 Jul 1612 |
Velden an der Pegnitz Landkreis N | |
+: | 26 MAI 1659 |
Neustadt bei Coburg -F |
1613-1660
Amalia Maria Heher | |
*: | 13 MAI 1613 |
N | |
oo: | 30 OKT 1637 |
N | |
+: | 30 OKT 1660 |
1588-1653
Georg P | |
*: | 18 Jun 1588 |
Velden an der Pegnitz Landkreis N | |
+: | 17 Jun 1653 |
Altdorf b. N |
1591-1629
Ursula Behaim | |
*: | 25 Aug 1591 |
oo: | 16 Sep 1611 |
+: | 26 Nov 1629 |
1540-1610
Georg P | |
*: | 27 Sep 1540 |
N | |
+: | 22 Jan 1610 |
Velden an der Pegnitz Landkreis N |
um 1560-1611
Dorothea Tetzel von Kirchensittenbach | |
*: | UM 1560 |
N | |
oo: | 12 Feb 1582 |
N | |
+: | 11 OKT 1611 |
N |
1498-1558
Wolff P | |
*: | 1498 |
N | |
+: | 14 Sep 1558 |
N |
um 1510-1572
Anna Flick | |
*: | UM 1510 |
oo: | 26 Jul 1531 |
+: | 1572 |
N |
um 1451-1499
Hector P | |
*: | UM 1451 |
N | |
+: | 24 Feb 1499 |
N |
um 1463-1527
Anna Schmidtmayer | |
*: | UM 1463 |
N | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1490 |
N | |
+: | 10 Aug 1527 |
N |
um 1425-1457
Brigitta Rummel | |
*: | UM 1425 |
N | |
+: | 1457 |
N |
um 1386-1463
Hans P | |
*: | UM 1386 |
N | |
oo: | 1444 |
N | |
+: | 6 M |
N |
um 1403-1456
Anna Tetzel | |
*: | UM 1403 |
N | |
+: | 1456 |
N |
um 1373-um 1443
Wilhelm III. Rummel | |
*: | UM 1373 |
N | |
oo: | UM 1420 |
N | |
+: | UM 1443 |
N |
um 1380-nach 1410
Anna Graser | |
*: | UM 1380 |
+: | NACH 1410 |
um 1365-1445
Hans Tetzel | |
*: | UM 1365 |
oo: | UM 1401 |
+: | 16 Jun 1445 |
um 1357-nach 1385
Elisabeth Holzschuher | |
*: | UM 1357 |
+: | NACH 1385 |
um 1352-1418
Weigel Graser | |
*: | UM 1352 |
oo: | UM 1377 |
+: | 1418 |
um 1332-1394
Berthold Holzschuher | |
*: | UM 1332 |
+: | 1394 |
um 1335-nach 1357
Margareta Behaim | |
*: | UM 1335 |
oo: | UM 1355 |
+: | NACH 1357 |