um 1729-um 1804
Friedrich Carl Vogel | |
*: | UM 1729 |
Gera | |
+: | UM 1804 |
1733-1807
Anton Heinrich Julius Vogel | |
*: | 28 Nov 1733 |
Gera | |
+: | 2 OKT 1807 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach |
um 1738-um 1768
(M | |
*: | UM 1738 |
oo: | UM 1760 |
+: | UM 1768 |
1743-1816
Anna Katharina M | |
*: | 18 Jun 1743 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1769 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 30 OKT 1816 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach |
1709-nach 1733
Anna Clara Sophia Dentzsch | |
*: | 19 MAI 1709 |
Gera | |
+: | NACH 28 Nov 1733 |
Saalfeld Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? |
1698-vor 1733
Johann Michael Vogel | |
*: | 5 Jan 1698 |
Bad Berneck im Fichtelgebirge Kreis Bayreuth | |
oo: | 11 OKT 1725 |
Gera | |
+: | VOR 28 Nov 1733 |
Gera |
1666-1725
Albert Achatius Dentzsch | |
*: | 26 MAI 1666 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? | |
+: | 7 Jan 1725 |
Gera |
1672-1757
Anna Dorothea Heher | |
*: | 1672 |
K | |
oo: | 18 Jan 1701 |
K | |
+: | 25 Aug 1757 |
Gera |
1638-1678
Anna Amalia P | |
*: | 6 Sep 1638 |
Bamberg | |
+: | 1678 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt |
1603-1669
Nikolaus II. Dentzsch | |
*: | 1603 |
Lehesten/Th | |
oo: | 8 Sep 1663 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt | |
+: | 5 DEZ 1669 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt |
1612-1659
Georg Friedrich P | |
*: | 15 Jul 1612 |
Velden an der Pegnitz Landkreis N | |
+: | 26 MAI 1659 |
Neustadt bei Coburg -F |
1613-1660
Amalia Maria Heher | |
*: | 13 MAI 1613 |
N | |
oo: | 30 OKT 1637 |
N | |
+: | 30 OKT 1660 |
1591-1629
Ursula Behaim | |
*: | 25 Aug 1591 |
+: | 26 Nov 1629 |
1588-1653
Georg P | |
*: | 18 Jun 1588 |
Velden an der Pegnitz Landkreis N | |
oo: | 16 Sep 1611 |
+: | 17 Jun 1653 |
Altdorf b. N |
1565-1632
Ursula Geuder von Heroldsberg | |
*: | 3 Feb 1565 |
N | |
+: | 2 Nov 1632 |
N |
1563-1613
Friedrich VIII. Behaim | |
*: | 29 DEZ 1563 |
N | |
oo: | 22 Jan 1588 |
+: | 23 Apr 1613 |
1545-1599
Ursula Haller von Hallerstein | |
*: | 18 Jul 1545 |
N | |
+: | 1599 |
N |
um 1535-1601
Alexander Geuder von Heroldsberg | |
*: | UM 1535 |
N | |
oo: | 3 Aug 1563 |
N | |
+: | 10 Nov 1601 |
N |
1522-1582
Jakob IV. Haller von Hallerstein | |
*: | 14 DEZ 1522 |
N | |
+: | 31 MAI 1582 |
N |
1523-1566
Ursula Letscher | |
*: | 1523 |
N | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1544 |
N | |
+: | 1566 |
N |
um 1490-1531
Barbara Tetzel | |
*: | UM 1490 |
N | |
+: | 3 Jun 1531 |
N |
1490-1532
Jobst III. Haller von Hallerstein | |
*: | 1490 |
N | |
oo: | 6 Jun 1506 |
N | |
+: | 6 Jun 1532 |
N |
1458-1516
Barbara Gro | |
*: | 1458 |
N | |
+: | 1516 |
N |
1459-1518
Anton Tetzel | |
*: | 1459 |
N | |
oo: | UM 1482 |
N | |
+: | 1518 |
N |
|
1420-1491
Nicolaus Gro | |
*: | 1420 |
+: | 1 Sep 1491 |
um 1425-1458
Elisabeth Harsd | |
*: | UM 1425 |
oo: | 1446 |
+: | 1458 |