1918-1988
Johannes Schaffrath | |
*: | 06 Jul 1918 |
Dresden | |
+: | 20 Sep 1988 |
Lübeck |
1907-1980
Guntram Meisel | |
*: | 15 Sep 1907 |
Königshütte | |
+: | 05 Jul 1980 |
Berlin |
1886-1949
Ilse Marie Laura Tschirch | |
*: | 14 Jul 1886 |
Brandenburg | |
+: | 10 Mrz 1949 |
Lübeck |
1864-1923
Karl Ludwig Wilhelm Lencer | |
*: | 20 Aug 1864 |
Beeskow | |
oo: | 12 Jun 1917 |
Brandenburg | |
+: | 31 Jan 1923 |
Nauen |
1941-1941
Helga Thekla Elisabeth Jacks | |
*: | 08 Mai 1941 |
Stettin | |
+: | 16 Mai 1941 |
Stettin |
1944-1981
Dirk Ludolf Jacks | |
*: | 05 Sep 1944 |
Lübeck | |
+: | 08 Nov 1981 |
Hildegard Clothilde Beata Josephine Tschirch | |
*: | 16 Nov 1915 |
Lübeck |
1909-1979
Ing. Heinrich August Jacks | |
*: | 12 Mrz 1909 |
Kiel | |
oo: | 11 Sep 1937 |
Kiel | |
+: | 20 Jun 1979 |
Damp a.d. Ostsee |
1917-1985
Hans Herbert Alexander Tschirch | |
*: | 24 Jul 1917 |
Lübeck | |
+: | 02 Feb 1985 |
Hamburg |
1920-1943
Claus Otto Franz Tschirch | |
*: | 23 Jul 1920 |
Wismar | |
+: | 12 Jun 1943 |
Kamp |
1888-1970
Siegfried Adolf Stephan Carl Tschirch | |
*: | 22 Apr 1888 |
Brandenburg | |
+: | 05 Feb 1970 |
Kiel |
1894-1979
Thekla Butterweck | |
*: | 14 Jan 1894 |
Lübeck | |
oo: | 10 Aug 1914 |
Cuxhaven | |
+: | 17 Mrz 1979 |
Kiel |
1902-1987
Dr. Walther Arnold Robert Güldner | |
*: | 04 Jan 1902 |
Petershagen a.d. Weser | |
+: | 9 Feb 1987 |
Dortmund |
1943-1974
Marlies Claessen | |
*: | 05 Mai 1943 |
Magdeburg | |
+: | 05 Jun 1974 |
Freiburg i. Breisgau |
1950-1970
Beate Raspe | |
*: | 29 Apr 1950 |
Lübeck | |
+: | 23 Dez 1970 |
Bad Oldesloe |
1923-1964
Alexandrine Beata Hermine Tschirch | |
*: | 22 Aug 1923 |
Wismar | |
+: | 23 Sep 1964 |
Lübeck |
1918-1979
Dr.med. Wolfgang Kurt Stromeyer | |
*: | 27 Mai 1918 |
Jena | |
+: | 18 Nov 1979 |
München |
1890-1955
Dr.med. Lebrecht Alexander Paul Tschirch | |
*: | 22 Aug 1890 |
Brandenburg | |
+: | 02 Nov 1955 |
Lübeck |
Dr.med. Gertrud Anna Maria Hermine Sophie Evers | |
*: | 08 Aug 1889 |
Bad Doberan | |
oo: | 06 Mrz 1917 |
Wismar | |
+: | 07 Mrz 1972 |
Lübeck |
1864-1945
Maria Beata Schütz | |
*: | 23 Sep 1864 |
Stettin | |
+: | 06 Okt 1945 |
Brandenburg |
Prof.Dr.phil. Otto Richard Siegismund Tschirch | |
*: | 04 Jun 1858 |
Guben | |
oo: | 08 Okt 1885 |
Brandenburg | |
+: | 13 Mrz 1941 |
Brandenburg |
1841-1916
Laura Louise Homann | |
*: | 02 Aug 1841 |
Mlotkowo | |
+: | 05 Jan 1916 |
Brandenburg |
1827-1876
Stephan Schütz | |
*: | 17 Okt 1827 |
Kempten im Allgäu | |
oo: | 03 Nov 1863 |
Mlotkowo | |
+: | 02 Mrz 1876 |
Stettin |
1813-1857
Friederica Henriette Georgine Behm | |
*: | 01 Sep 1813 |
Wüst-Eldena | |
+: | 28 Jun 1857 |
Kaisersdorf |
1809-1872
August Louis Ferdinand Homann | |
*: | 19 Mai 1809 |
Stettin | |
oo: | 05 Sep 1834 |
Rolofshagen | |
+: | 06 Okt 1872 |
Berlin |
1772-1833
Charlotte Dorothea Juliane Buntebart | |
*: | 21 Dez 1772 |
Kirch-Baggendorf | |
+: | 16 Jul 1833 |
Hoikenhagen |
1766-1829
Johann Karl Jochem Behm | |
in: | 01 Okt 1766 |
Richtenberg | |
oo: | 21 Sep 1806 |
Wüst-Eldena/Horst | |
+: | 14 Mrz 1829 |
Wüst-Eldena |
1734-nach 1807
Anna Margarete Juliana Adelung | |
*: | 23 Dez 1734 |
Spantekow | |
+: | nach 18 Sep 1807 |
Stralsund |
1720-1786
Conrad Hiltebrand Buntebart | |
in: | 14 Mrz 1720 |
Bahn | |
oo: | 1757 |
+: | 24 Mai 1786 |
Kirch-Baggendorf |
1702-1782
Regina Sophia Löper | |
in: | 13 Nov 1702 |
Daberkow | |
+: | 29 Apr 1782 |
Baldekow |
1703-1759
Johann Paul Adelung | |
*: | 25 Mai 1703 |
Berlin | |
oo: | 24 Jan 1730 |
Daberkow | |
+: | 24 Jan 1759 |
Baldekow |
1681-1738
Sophie Juliane Rhete | |
*: | 1681 |
Daberkow | |
+: | 23 Jan 1738 |
Daberkow |
1668-1741
Joachim Löper | |
*: | 1668 |
oo: | 16 Jul 1700 |
Daberkow | |
+: | 31 Jul 1741 |
Daberkow |
-1726
Sophie Bering | |
*: | Daberkow |
+: | 17 Mrz 1726 |
Daberkow |
-1699
Christian Rhete | |
*: | Plate/Schwerin |
+: | 24 Aug 1699 |
Daberkow |
-1674
Anna Pusch | |
*: | Greifswald |
+: | 1674 |
Greifswald |
1617-1694
Joachim Beringe | |
*: | 1617 |
Greifswald | |
+: | 17 Mrz 1694 |
Daberkow |