1664-1725
Johann Wilhelm von Arnim-Seydewitz | |
*: | 02 Dez 1664 |
Seydewitz | |
+: | 16 Dez 1725 |
Seydewitz |
-1742
Sophia Barbara von Römer | |
oo: | 13 Jun 1724 |
Kotzmannsreuth | |
+: | 1742 |
Kotzmannsreuth |
1713-1784
Dorothea Wilhelmina Charlotte von Roeder | |
*: | 28 Jul 1713 |
Forsthaus Ziegelhütte | |
+: | 09 Aug 1784 |
Creußen |
Freiherr Johann Josef Albrecht von Schirnding | |
*: | 1703 |
Röthenbach | |
oo: | 09 Aug 1729 |
Creußen | |
+: | 11 Nov 1780 |
Creußen |
1714-1779
Georg Wilhelm von Roeder | |
*: | 14 Jul 1714 |
Kulmbach | |
+: | 08 Mrz 1779 |
Bayreuth |
1724-
Susanne von Bennevent | |
*: | 06 Jun 1724 |
Erlangen | |
oo: | 30 Mai 1746 |
Etzelwang |
1718-1774
Christiana Wilhelmine von Roeder | |
*: | 03 Okt 1718 |
Kulmbach | |
+: | 21 Nov 1774 |
Creußen |
1693-1743
Sophia Sabine von Arnim-Seydewitz | |
*: | 14 Apr 1693 |
Seydewitz | |
+: | 06 Okt 1743 |
Kulmbach |
1685-1727
Friedrich August von Roeder | |
*: | 14 Sep 1685 |
Marieney | |
oo: | 15 Jun 1712 |
Kulmbach | |
+: | 23 Jun 1727 |
Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
1668-1710
Freiin Maria Sophie Susanne von Kanne | |
*: | 24 Apr 1668 |
Bühl | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1689 |
Bühl | |
+: | 01 Okt 1710 |
Seydewitz |
1631-1687
Anna Maria von Arnim | |
*: | 02 Nov 1631 |
Seydewitz | |
+: | 31 Aug 1687 |
Seydewitz |
1619-1699
Lippold von Arnim | |
*: | 16 Jan 1619 |
Gladau | |
oo: | 27 Mrz 1649 |
Eger | |
+: | 03 Jan 1699 |
Seydewitz |
1600-1635
Markgraf Wolf Bernhard von Arnim | |
in: | 14 Nov 1600 |
Creußen | |
+: | 1635 |
geschätzt 1606-1640
Martha Ursula von Künsberg | |
*: | geschätzt 1606 |
Weidenberg | |
oo: | 10 Aug 1628 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 1640 |
Bamberg |
1584-nach 1628
Ruffina Maria von Künsberg | |
*: | 31 Dez 1584 |
Weidenberg | |
+: | nach 1628 |
1577-1614
Hans Wolf von Arnim | |
in: | 15 Mrz 1577 |
Creußen | |
oo: | 1599 |
+: | 10 Mrz 1614 |
Seydewitz |
1557-1607
Ursula von Rabenstein | |
*: | 1557 |
+: | 15 Nov 1607 |
Weidenberg |
geschätzt 1548-1619
Ludwig Christoph von Künsberg | |
*: | geschätzt 1548 |
oo: | 1583 |
+: | 08 Mai 1619 |
Weidenberg |
1664-1725
Johann Wilhelm von Arnim-Seydewitz | |
*: | 02 Dez 1664 |
Seydewitz | |
+: | 16 Dez 1725 |
Seydewitz |
-1742
Sophia Barbara von Römer | |
oo: | 13 Jun 1724 |
Kotzmannsreuth | |
+: | 1742 |
Kotzmannsreuth |
1713-1784
Dorothea Wilhelmina Charlotte von Roeder | |
*: | 28 Jul 1713 |
Forsthaus Ziegelhütte | |
+: | 09 Aug 1784 |
Creußen |
Freiherr Johann Josef Albrecht von Schirnding | |
*: | 1703 |
Röthenbach | |
oo: | 09 Aug 1729 |
Creußen | |
+: | 11 Nov 1780 |
Creußen |
1714-1779
Georg Wilhelm von Roeder | |
*: | 14 Jul 1714 |
Kulmbach | |
+: | 08 Mrz 1779 |
Bayreuth |
1724-
Susanne von Bennevent | |
*: | 06 Jun 1724 |
Erlangen | |
oo: | 30 Mai 1746 |
Etzelwang |
1718-1774
Christiana Wilhelmine von Roeder | |
*: | 03 Okt 1718 |
Kulmbach | |
+: | 21 Nov 1774 |
Creußen |
1693-1743
Sophia Sabine von Arnim-Seydewitz | |
*: | 14 Apr 1693 |
Seydewitz | |
+: | 06 Okt 1743 |
Kulmbach |
1685-1727
Friedrich August von Roeder | |
*: | 14 Sep 1685 |
Marieney | |
oo: | 15 Jun 1712 |
Kulmbach | |
+: | 23 Jun 1727 |
Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
1668-1710
Freiin Maria Sophie Susanne von Kanne | |
*: | 24 Apr 1668 |
Bühl | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1689 |
Bühl | |
+: | 01 Okt 1710 |
Seydewitz |
1631-1687
Anna Maria von Arnim | |
*: | 02 Nov 1631 |
Seydewitz | |
+: | 31 Aug 1687 |
Seydewitz |
1619-1699
Lippold von Arnim | |
*: | 16 Jan 1619 |
Gladau | |
oo: | 27 Mrz 1649 |
Eger | |
+: | 03 Jan 1699 |
Seydewitz |
geschätzt 1606-1640
Martha Ursula von Künsberg | |
*: | geschätzt 1606 |
Weidenberg | |
+: | 1640 |
Bamberg |
1600-1635
Markgraf Wolf Bernhard von Arnim | |
in: | 14 Nov 1600 |
Creußen | |
oo: | 10 Aug 1628 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 1635 |
Hans Philipp von Dachröden | |
+: | 1636 |
1581-1634
Jobst Bernhard von Künsberg | |
*: | 1581 |
Weidenberg | |
+: | 07 Okt 1634 |
Warmensteinach |
1585-1623
Ursula von Leineck | |
in: | 23 Nov 1585 |
Bayreuth | |
oo: | 12 Nov 1599 |
Bamberg | |
+: | 18 Apr 1623 |
Bayreuth |
geschätzt 1540-1582
Sebastian von Künsberg | |
*: | geschätzt 1540 |
Weidenberg | |
oo: | 1579 |
+: | 07 Mrz 1582 |
Weidenberg |
1534-geschätzt 1561
Barbara Astrid Schenk von Schmidberg | |
*: | 1534 |
+: | geschätzt 1561 |
geschätzt 1532-
Hektor von Rabenstein | |
*: | geschätzt 1532 |
oo: | 1556 |
1500-1575
Nikolaus Schenk von Schmidberg | |
*: | 01 Sep 1500 |
+: | 09 Okt 1575 |
1510-1572
Elisabeth von Schwarzenburg | |
*: | 23 Apr 1510 |
oo: | 30 Nov 1523 |
Gemunden | |
+: | 09 Nov 1572 |
Gemünden |
geschätzt 1456-1538
Fritsche(Fritz) Schenk von Schmidberg | |
*: | geschätzt 1456 |
+: | 15 Mai 1538 |
-nach 1523
Anna von Steinkallenfels | |
oo: | 1487 |
+: | nach 1523 |
-nach 1485
Else Zant von Merl | |
+: | nach 1485 |
Nikolaus Schenk von Schmidberg | |
+: | 1478 |
|