1664-1725
Johann Wilhelm von Arnim-Seydewitz | |
*: | 02 Dez 1664 |
Seydewitz | |
+: | 16 Dez 1725 |
Seydewitz |
-1742
Sophia Barbara von Römer | |
oo: | 13 Jun 1724 |
Kotzmannsreuth | |
+: | 1742 |
Kotzmannsreuth |
1713-1784
Dorothea Wilhelmina Charlotte von Roeder | |
*: | 28 Jul 1713 |
Forsthaus Ziegelhütte | |
+: | 09 Aug 1784 |
Creußen |
Freiherr Johann Josef Albrecht von Schirnding | |
*: | 1703 |
Röthenbach | |
oo: | 09 Aug 1729 |
Creußen | |
+: | 11 Nov 1780 |
Creußen |
Friedrich Wilhelm August Julius von Roeder | |
*: | 10 Aug 1747 |
Bayreuth |
Heinrich Wilhelm Albrecht von Roeder | |
*: | 11 Sep 1748 |
Bayreuth |
1749-1819
Carl Siegmund von Roeder | |
*: | 20 Okt 1749 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 19 Nov 1819 |
Guben |
1769-1836
Johanna Friederike Lauriscus | |
*: | 05 Apr 1769 |
Guben | |
oo: | 24 Okt 1787 |
Guben | |
+: | 05 Nov 1836 |
Guben |
Georg Karl Christian von Roeder | |
*: | 06 Dez 1752 |
Bayreuth |
Johann Friedrich August von Roeder | |
*: | 06 Dez 1752 |
Bayreuth |
Christine Dorothea Karoline von Roeder | |
*: | 29 Apr 1754 |
Bayreuth |
1756-nach 1820
Philipp Wilhelm von Roeder | |
*: | 05 Jan 1756 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | nach 1820 |
Rudolf Albrecht Christoph Ludwig von Roeder | |
*: | 16 Okt 1757 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 30 Jul 1760 |
Bayreuth |
1757-1760
Friedrich Karl August von Roeder | |
*: | 16 Nov 1757 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 17 Mrz 1760 |
Bayreuth |
Julius Adam Georg Karl von Roeder | |
*: | 16 Jun 1759 |
Bayreuth |
1760-1764
Friedrich Karl Wilhelm von Roeder | |
*: | 13 Nov 1760 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 29 Okt 1764 |
Bayreuth |
1764-1764
Friedrich Christian von Roeder | |
*: | 03 Apr 1764 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 24 Jun 1764 |
Bayreuth |
1765-1839
Karoline von Roeder | |
*: | 04 Feb 1765 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 15 Nov 1839 |
Dresden |
1714-1779
Georg Wilhelm von Roeder | |
*: | 14 Jul 1714 |
Kulmbach | |
+: | 08 Mrz 1779 |
Bayreuth |
1724-
Susanne von Bennevent | |
*: | 06 Jun 1724 |
Erlangen | |
oo: | 30 Mai 1746 |
Etzelwang |
1718-1774
Christiana Wilhelmine von Roeder | |
*: | 03 Okt 1718 |
Kulmbach | |
+: | 21 Nov 1774 |
Creußen |
1693-1743
Sophia Sabine von Arnim-Seydewitz | |
*: | 14 Apr 1693 |
Seydewitz | |
+: | 06 Okt 1743 |
Kulmbach |
1685-1727
Friedrich August von Roeder | |
*: | 14 Sep 1685 |
Marieney | |
oo: | 15 Jun 1712 |
Kulmbach | |
+: | 23 Jun 1727 |
Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
1668-1710
Freiin Maria Sophie Susanne von Kanne | |
*: | 24 Apr 1668 |
Bühl | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1689 |
Bühl | |
+: | 01 Okt 1710 |
Seydewitz |
1631-1687
Anna Maria von Arnim | |
*: | 02 Nov 1631 |
Seydewitz | |
+: | 31 Aug 1687 |
Seydewitz |
1619-1699
Lippold von Arnim | |
*: | 16 Jan 1619 |
Gladau | |
oo: | 27 Mrz 1649 |
Eger | |
+: | 03 Jan 1699 |
Seydewitz |
1600-1635
Markgraf Wolf Bernhard von Arnim | |
in: | 14 Nov 1600 |
Creußen | |
+: | 1635 |
geschätzt 1606-1640
Martha Ursula von Künsberg | |
*: | geschätzt 1606 |
Weidenberg | |
oo: | 10 Aug 1628 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 1640 |
Bamberg |
1584-nach 1628
Ruffina Maria von Künsberg | |
*: | 31 Dez 1584 |
Weidenberg | |
+: | nach 1628 |
1577-1614
Hans Wolf von Arnim | |
in: | 15 Mrz 1577 |
Creußen | |
oo: | 1599 |
+: | 10 Mrz 1614 |
Seydewitz |
geschätzt 1548-1619
Ludwig Christoph von Künsberg | |
*: | geschätzt 1548 |
+: | 08 Mai 1619 |
Weidenberg |
1557-1607
Ursula von Rabenstein | |
*: | 1557 |
oo: | 1583 |
+: | 15 Nov 1607 |
Weidenberg |
-nach 1635
Ursula von Freudenberg | |
oo: | 22 Mai 1608 |
Weidenberg | |
+: | nach 1635 |
1527-nach 1557
Johann Joachim von Künsberg | |
*: | 10 Apr 1527 |
Gößweinstein | |
+: | nach 1557 |
geschätzt 1488-
Hans von Künsberg | |
*: | geschätzt 1488 |
geschätzt 1465-
Dorothea von Laineck | |
*: | geschätzt 1465 |
-vor 1499
Elisabeth von Benewitz | |
+: | vor 1499 |
-1492
Georg von Waldenfels | |
begr.: | 16 Okt 1492 |
Brandenburg |