1637-1714
Otto Christoph C | |
*: | 1637 |
G | |
+: | 1714 |
G |
um 1731-um 1733
(M C | |
*: | UM 1731 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1733 |
1733-1796
Johann Wilhelm C | |
*: | 27 DEZ 1733 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 3 Apr 1796 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer |
um 1734-um 1802
(Knabe) C | |
*: | UM 1734 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1802 |
um 1735-um 1818
(M C | |
*: | UM 1735 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1818 |
um 1736-um 1769
(Knabe) C | |
*: | UM 1736 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1769 |
um 1737-um 1744
(M C | |
*: | UM 1737 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1744 |
um 1739-um 1820
(Knabe) C | |
*: | UM 1739 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1820 |
1771-um 1838
Anna Catharina C | |
*: | 4 Jul 1771 |
Jemgum-Pogum Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1838 |
1772-1835
Juliana Louise C | |
*: | 31 Aug 1772 |
Gro | |
+: | 13 Apr 1835 |
Gro |
Margaretha gen. Meta Henriette Christiane Cremer | |
*: | 25 Jun 1828 |
Esens Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
+: | 11 OKT 1902 |
Wageningen Provinz Gelderland/Niederlande |
1830-1907
Engeline Marie Wilhelmine Cremer | |
*: | 3 OKT 1830 |
Esens Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
+: | 18 Feb 1907 |
Den Haag Provinz S |
1834-1905
Christiane Johanne Cremer | |
*: | 10 Nov 1834 |
Esens Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
+: | 27 MAI 1905 |
Emden |
1863-1953
Georg Julius Anton Heinrich Elster | |
*: | 27 Feb 1863 |
Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 2 MAI 1953 |
Aurich Landkreis Aurich |
1864-1950
Helene Friederike Johanne Elster | |
*: | 29 MAI 1864 |
Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 30 MAI 1950 |
Aurich Landkreis Aurich |
1865-1947
Johanne Elisabeth Elster | |
*: | 25 Sep 1865 |
Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 14 Jul 1947 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
1867-1938
Dr.h.c. Heinrich Albert Martin Elster | |
*: | 14 Jan 1867 |
Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 25 Aug 1938 |
Enderlin, North Dakota/U.S.A. |
1869-1952
Johannes Eberhard Elster | |
*: | 13 DEZ 1869 |
Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 30 MAI 1952 |
Aurich Landkreis Aurich |
1932-2012
Maria Hannah Ida Elster | |
*: | 4 Feb 1932 |
Bad Bentheim Landkreis Grafschaft Bentheim | |
+: | 26 DEZ 2012 |
1933-2015
Rudolf Theodor Elster | |
*: | 15 Feb 1933 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2015 |
1935-2022
Elisabeth Emilie Elster | |
*: | 20 MAI 1935 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2022 |
1941-2013
Onno Eberhard Elster | |
*: | 29 MAI 1941 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2013 |
1942-1990
Theodor Albrecht Elster | |
*: | 26 Jun 1942 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 24 Sep 1990 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
1946-2022
Christiane Dorothea Elster | |
*: | 28 Apr 1946 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2022 |
1901-1980
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 12 Apr 1901 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 13 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
1909-2002
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann | |
*: | 1 DEZ 1909 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1931 |
Hannover-D | |
+: | 23 MAI 2002 |
Rethwisch Amt Bad Oldesloe-Land Kreis Stormarn |
1903-1966
Ida Margarethe Helene Maria Anna Elster | |
*: | 18 Jan 1903 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 2 M |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer |
1904-um 1996
Wilhelmine Anna Margarethe Elster | |
*: | 1 OKT 1904 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1996 |
1908-1974
Helene Johanna Elisabeth Lucie Elster | |
*: | 29 Nov 1908 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 17 Jan 1974 |
Iserlohn M |
1917-1939
Onno Martin Friedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 14 OKT 1917 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 16 Sep 1939 |
Bogurja-Dolna/Polen |
1871-1928
Menko Onno Gerhard Rudolf Elster | |
*: | 13 MAI 1871 |
Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 2 Feb 1928 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer |
1877-1954
Ida Anna Elisabeth Hafermann | |
*: | 3 DEZ 1877 |
S | |
oo: | 25 Apr 1900 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 30 Nov 1954 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
1874-1947
Julius Georg Christian Wilhelm Elster | |
*: | 9 MAI 1874 |
Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 3 Jul 1947 |
Nordholz Landkreis Cuxhaven |
1876-1961
Carl Theodor Elster | |
*: | 17 Jul 1876 |
Ihlow-Riepe Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 5 DEZ 1961 |
Leer-Loga Landkreis Leer |
1879-1882
Adolf Georg Heinrich Elster | |
*: | 21 Jan 1879 |
Ihlow-Riepe Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 21 Sep 1882 |
Ihlow-Riepe Landkreis Aurich |
1838-1889
Anna Helene Juliane Cremer | |
*: | 24 DEZ 1838 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 10 M |
Ihlow-Riepe Landkreis Aurich |
1833-1905
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 28 Jun 1833 |
Barsinghausen-Stemmen Region Hannover | |
oo: | 30 MAI 1861 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 17 Nov 1905 |
Barsinghausen-Stemmen Region Hannover |
Catharina Margareta (Meta) Henriette Christiane Hafermann | |
*: | 28 DEZ 1862 |
Jemgum-Pogum Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 5 Apr 1928 |
Stedesdorf Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund |
1864-1934
Helene Friederike Johanne Hafermann | |
*: | 31 OKT 1864 |
S | |
+: | 27 Jan 1934 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
1866-um 1941
Edzard Ulrich Hafermann | |
*: | 4 Aug 1866 |
S | |
+: | UM 1941 |
1868-1921
Heinrich Johannes Gottlieb Hafermann | |
*: | 1 Jun 1868 |
S | |
+: | 24 DEZ 1921 |
Royal/Illinois, U.S.A |
1870-1929
Martin Christian Daniel Hafermann | |
*: | 8 Apr 1870 |
S | |
+: | 3 Jul 1929 |
Clara-City/Minnesota, U.S.A. |
1872-um 1955
Albrecht Julius Emanuel Hafermann | |
*: | 19 Feb 1872 |
S | |
+: | UM 1955 |
1874-1934
Sophia Maria Gesina Helene Hafermann | |
*: | 22 M |
S | |
+: | 29 Nov 1934 |
G |
1876-um 1937
Johannes Wilhelm Christoph Hafermann | |
*: | 14 Apr 1876 |
S | |
+: | UM 1937 |
1932-2012
Maria Hannah Ida Elster | |
*: | 4 Feb 1932 |
Bad Bentheim Landkreis Grafschaft Bentheim | |
+: | 26 DEZ 2012 |
1933-2015
Rudolf Theodor Elster | |
*: | 15 Feb 1933 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2015 |
1935-2022
Elisabeth Emilie Elster | |
*: | 20 MAI 1935 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2022 |
1941-2013
Onno Eberhard Elster | |
*: | 29 MAI 1941 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2013 |
1942-1990
Theodor Albrecht Elster | |
*: | 26 Jun 1942 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 24 Sep 1990 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
1946-2022
Christiane Dorothea Elster | |
*: | 28 Apr 1946 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2022 |
1901-1980
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 12 Apr 1901 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 13 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
1909-2002
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann | |
*: | 1 DEZ 1909 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1931 |
Hannover-D | |
+: | 23 MAI 2002 |
Rethwisch Amt Bad Oldesloe-Land Kreis Stormarn |
1903-1966
Ida Margarethe Helene Maria Anna Elster | |
*: | 18 Jan 1903 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 2 M |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer |
1904-um 1996
Wilhelmine Anna Margarethe Elster | |
*: | 1 OKT 1904 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1996 |
1908-1974
Helene Johanna Elisabeth Lucie Elster | |
*: | 29 Nov 1908 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 17 Jan 1974 |
Iserlohn M |
1917-1939
Onno Martin Friedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 14 OKT 1917 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 16 Sep 1939 |
Bogurja-Dolna/Polen |
1877-1954
Ida Anna Elisabeth Hafermann | |
*: | 3 DEZ 1877 |
S | |
+: | 30 Nov 1954 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
1871-1928
Menko Onno Gerhard Rudolf Elster | |
*: | 13 MAI 1871 |
Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 25 Apr 1900 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 2 Feb 1928 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer |
1880-1929
Siegfried Christian Eberhard Hafermann | |
*: | 6 M |
Werdum Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
+: | 15 DEZ 1929 |
L |
1881-um 1957
Carl Bruno Erich Hafermann | |
*: | 28 Aug 1881 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1957 |
1883-um 1970
Anna Christiane Wilhelmine Hafermann | |
*: | 6 MAI 1883 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1970 |
1885-um 1968
Christian Eberhard Diedrich Hafermann | |
*: | 6 Feb 1885 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1968 |
1841-1905
Ida Elise Antonie Cremer | |
*: | 31 Jul 1841 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 13 Feb 1905 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
1833-1899
Martin Christian Daniel Hafermann | |
*: | 27 Aug 1833 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
oo: | 30 MAI 1861 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 17 Jul 1899 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
1804-1881
Hillena Friderica Johanna C | |
*: | 19 Sep 1804 |
S | |
+: | 2 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
1796-1883
Heinrich Janssen Cremer | |
*: | 26 Jun 1796 |
Norden-Altstadt Landkreis Aurich | |
oo: | 25 Jun 1826 |
S | |
+: | 28 M |
Leer-Altstadt Landkreis Leer |
1806-nach 1878
Anna Christiana C | |
*: | 28 M |
S | |
+: | NACH 1878 |
Gro |
1809-um 1886
Juliane Wilhelmine C | |
*: | 21 M |
S | |
+: | UM 1886 |
um 1812-um 1813
Christoph Wilhelm C | |
*: | UM 25 MAI 1812 |
S | |
+: | UM 1813 |
S |
1813-um 1897
Hinrica Maria C | |
*: | 7 Nov 1813 |
S | |
+: | UM 1897 |
Gro |
1774-1844
Heinrich Wilhelm C | |
*: | 17 Aug 1774 |
Gro | |
+: | 17 Aug 1844 |
S |
1775-1813
Engel Maria Brants | |
*: | 14 Jan 1775 |
Wittmund Landkreis Wittmund | |
oo: | 18 Aug 1803 |
S | |
+: | 14 Nov 1813 |
S |
1777-um 1809
Matthias Gottfried C | |
*: | 5 Jan 1777 |
Gro | |
+: | UM 1809 |
1779-1845
Christina Magdalena C | |
*: | 13 M |
Gro | |
+: | 16 Feb 1845 |
Heinitzpolder Samtgemeinde Bunde Landkreis Leer |
1781-um 1855
Johann Wilhelm C | |
*: | 3 Nov 1781 |
Gro | |
+: | UM 1855 |
1784-1864
Jurina Henriette C | |
*: | 29 M |
Gro | |
+: | 28 Apr 1864 |
Gro |
1786-1865
Friederika Sophia C | |
*: | 25 Jul 1786 |
Gro | |
+: | 14 Jul 1865 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer |
1788-1866
Poppina Margaretha C | |
*: | 8 Nov 1788 |
Gro | |
+: | 11 Feb 1866 |
Gro |
1791-vor 1835
Wiardus Gottlieb C | |
*: | 19 MAI 1791 |
Gro | |
+: | VOR 1 Jan 1835 |
1794-1828
Carl Detmer C | |
*: | 26 Jan 1794 |
Gro | |
+: | ? 13 Jan 1828 |
1740-1805
Christian Wilhelm C | |
*: | 16 Apr 1740 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 6 Jul 1805 |
Gro |
1750-1835
Hilcke J | |
*: | 1750 |
Leer-Bingum Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | UM 1770 |
Leer-Bingum Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 16 Apr 1835 |
S |
um 1742-um 1797
(Knabe) C | |
*: | UM 1742 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1797 |
um 1745-um 1777
(M C | |
*: | UM 1745 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1777 |
1706-1778
Johann Wilhelm III. C | |
*: | 1 Aug 1706 |
Hage Samtgemeinde Hage Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 23 Jul 1778 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer |
1708-1774
Juliane Louise Matthiae | |
*: | 26 Aug 1708 |
Gro | |
oo: | 12 OKT 1730 |
Gro | |
+: | 10 Nov 1774 |
Uplengen-Remels Landkreis Leer |
1708-1726
Catharina Magdalena C | |
*: | 18 Jan 1708 |
Hage Samtgemeinde Hage Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 9 Jun 1726 |
Jemgum-Pogum Landkreis Leer |
1711-1767
Anna C | |
*: | 1711 |
Hage Samtgemeinde Hage Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 23 Jan 1767 |
Detern Samtgemeinde J |
1717-um 1723
Tibethe C | |
*: | 1717 |
Hage Samtgemeinde Hage Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | UM 1723 |
1722-um 1788
Albert C | |
*: | 8 Aug 1722 |
Jemgum-Pogum Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1788 |
um 1723-um 1766
Bernhardus C | |
*: | UM 1723 |
Jemgum-Pogum Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1766 |
1725-um 1801
Poppo C | |
*: | 11 Aug 1725 |
Detern Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | UM 1801 |
1671-1750
Johann Wilhelm II. C | |
*: | 17 Jul 1671 |
G | |
+: | 8 Feb 1750 |
Detern Samtgemeinde J |
um 1680-1751
Anna Catharina Deimann | |
*: | UM 1680 |
Berum Samtgemeinde Hage Landkreis Aurich? | |
oo: | ? 1705 |
Hage Samtgemeinde Hage Landkreis Aurich? | |
+: | 23 M |
Detern Samtgemeinde J |
1645-1704
Johann Wilhelm I. C | |
*: | 1645 |
G | |
+: | 1704 |
Uslar Landkreis Northeim |
um 1650-1725
Anna Catharina Meyer | |
*: | UM 1650 |
Bodenfelde Landkreis Northeim | |
oo: | 13 Sep 1670 |
G | |
+: | 1725 |
G |
|
1605-1676
Anna Berendes | |
*: | 1605 |
G | |
+: | 9 Apr 1676 |
G |
1600-1681
Heinrich C | |
*: | 1600 |
Kerstlingerode Landkreis G | |
oo: | UM 1628 |
+: | 21 Aug 1681 |
G |