-1626
Hans Kaspar Roeder | |
+: | 12 Mai 1626 |
Helmsgrün |
-1614
Agnes Katharina Roeder | |
+: | 1614 |
Helmsgrün |
1632-1698
Anna Regina Roeder | |
*: | 1632 |
+: | 19 Nov 1698 |
Planschwitz |
Christoph Heinrich von Raab | |
oo: | Helmsgrün |
+: | 1676 |
Hans Christoph von Feilitzsch | |
*: | Treuen/Vogtland |
+: | 25 Mrz 1691 |
Treuen/Vogtland |
1635-1659
Kaspar Joachim Roeder | |
*: | 1635 |
+: | 1659 |
-1640
Bastian Wilhelm Roeder | |
+: | 1640 |
Ursula Barbara von Neidberg | |
*: | Planschwitz |
oo: | 23 Apr 1629 |
+: | 25 Apr 1667 |
Helmsgrün |
-1612
Eva Salome Roeder | |
+: | 1612 |
Helmsgrün |
-1611
Georg Konrad Roeder | |
+: | 1611 |
-1633
Hans Adam Roeder | |
+: | 1633 |
-1625
Hans Heinrich Roeder | |
+: | 16 Sep 1625 |
-vor 1631
Hans Kaspar Roeder | |
+: | vor 1631 |
-1683
Wolff Veith Roeder | |
+: | 18 Mai 1683 |
Gansgrün |
Edle Barbara Sabine von der Planitz | |
oo: | 15 Okt 1648 |
Auerbach | |
+: | 20 Aug 1652 |
1658-1700
Barbara Sabine von Roeder | |
*: | 02 Nov 1658 |
Gansgrün | |
+: | 09 Feb 1700 |
Uhlersdorf |
1660-1661
Eva Maria von Roeder | |
*: | 27 Jan 1660 |
Gamsgrün | |
+: | 25 Apr 1661 |
Gamsgrün |
1661-1680
Sofia Elisabeth von Roeder | |
*: | 11 Mrz 1661 |
Gamsgrün | |
+: | 24 Feb 1680 |
Gamsgrün |
1662-1663
Adam Friedrich von Roeder | |
*: | 14 Dez 1662 |
Gamsgrün | |
+: | 23 Mai 1663 |
Gamsgrün |
1662-1663
Kaspar Joachim von Roeder | |
*: | 14 Dez 1662 |
Gamsgrün | |
+: | 24 Mai 1663 |
Gamsgrün |
1687-1702
Christiane Sofia von Roeder | |
*: | 02 Sep 1687 |
Gansgrün | |
+: | 08 Jan 1702 |
Gansgrün |
Johanna Magdalena von Roeder | |
*: | 29 Aug 1688 |
Gansgrün |
1689-
Karl Erdmann von Roeder | |
*: | 18 Sep 1689 |
Gansgrün |
1693-
Amanda Sofia von Roeder | |
*: | 25 Dez 1693 |
Gansgrün |
1695-1695
Rosamunde Beate von Roeder | |
*: | 03 Okt 1695 |
Gansgrün | |
+: | 14 Nov 1695 |
Gansgrün |
1697-1713
Erdmuthe Charlotte von Roeder | |
*: | 30 Mrz 1697 |
Gansgrün | |
+: | 13 Mrz 1713 |
Gansgrün |
1701-1701
Heinrich Dünnebald von Roeder | |
*: | 28 Okt 1701 |
Gansgrün | |
+: | 04 Dez 1701 |
Gansgrün |
1664-1721
Gottfried Erdmann von Roeder | |
*: | 18 Dez 1664 |
Gansgrün | |
+: | 05 Jul 1721 |
Gansgrün |
Sabine Elisabeth von Bünau | |
*: | Pahren |
oo: | 21 Nov 1686 |
+: | 02 Nov 1702 |
Gansgrün |
1707-1793
Sofie Luise Ernestine von Roeder | |
*: | 11 Apr 1707 |
Gansgrün | |
+: | 07 Dez 1793 |
1684-1750
Wolf Friedrich von Reitzenstein | |
*: | 11 Mrz 1684 |
Schönbrunn | |
oo: | 08 Jan 1724 |
+: | 30 Mai 1750 |
Schönbrunn |
1731-1735
Friedrich Erdmann von Roeder | |
*: | 1731 |
Gansgrün | |
+: | 17 Jul 1735 |
Gansgrün |
1733-1734
Christoph Ernst von Roeder | |
*: | 19 Mai 1733 |
Gansgrün | |
+: | 24 Jul 1734 |
Gansgrün |
Heinrich Wilhelm von Roeder | |
*: | 1777 |
Morgenröthe | |
+: | Auerbach |
Ernst August Ferdinand von Roeder | |
*: | 28 Jan 1822 |
Rochlitz |
1827-
Bertha Bieling | |
*: | 25 Dez 1827 |
Dresden | |
oo: | 21 Jun 1852 |
Dresden |
1778-1831
Karl Heinrich von Roeder | |
*: | 13 Jun 1778 |
Morgenröthe | |
+: | 25 Dez 1831 |
Naunhof |
1780-1855
Friederike Auguste von Roeder | |
*: | 1780 |
Morgenröthe | |
+: | 08 Feb 1855 |
Auerbach |
1783-1852
Karl Ludwig Gotthelf von der Planitz | |
*: | 10 Jun 1783 |
Auerbach | |
oo: | 1813 |
+: | 15 Mai 1852 |
Auerbach |
1781-1813
August Heinrich von Roeder | |
*: | 19 Apr 1781 |
Morgenröthe | |
+: | 1813 |
1734-1800
Karl Heinrich von Roeder | |
*: | 10 Mai 1734 |
Gansgrün | |
+: | 03 Nov 1800 |
Auerbach |
-1795
Rosina Maria Müller | |
*: | Leupoldsdorf |
+: | 1795 |
Morgenröthe |
1735-1805
Christine Charlotte Erdmutha von Roeder | |
*: | 06 Sep 1735 |
Gansgrün | |
+: | 09 Mai 1805 |
1715-1790
Andreas Wilhelm von Gabriel | |
*: | 1715 |
oo: | 21 Jan 1771 |
+: | 19 Dez 1790 |
Gansgrün |
Wilhelmine Therese von Roeder | |
*: | 1816 |
Dresden |
1783-1829
Friedrich Heinrich von Roeder | |
*: | 05 Mrz 1783 |
Grimma | |
+: | 1829 |
Dresden |
1736-1804
Friedrich August von Roeder | |
*: | 05 Okt 1736 |
Gansgrün | |
+: | 25 Okt 1804 |
Grimma |
1738-1739
Sofia Wilhelmine Henriette von Roeder | |
*: | 25 Okt 1738 |
Gansgrün | |
+: | 02 Sep 1739 |
Gansgrün |
1820-
Sidonie von Roeder | |
*: | 08 Sep 1820 |
Wendisch-Bohna |
1821-
Luise von Roeder | |
*: | 08 Dez 1821 |
Wendisch-Bohna |
1784-1847
Heinrich Friedrich August von Roeder | |
*: | 28 Mai 1784 |
Dresden | |
+: | 22 Jan 1847 |
Halle a.d. Saale |
Henrietta Charlotte Josefa Krumbholtz | |
+: | 05 Jun 1865 |
Grüna |
Karl Wilhelm Otto von Roeder | |
*: | 20 Mai 1785 |
Dresden |
1740-1805
Heinrich Erdmann von Roeder | |
*: | 13 Mai 1740 |
Gansgrün | |
+: | 27 Apr 1805 |
Weißenfels |
1750-1816
Sofia Elisabeth Augusta von Bomsdorf | |
*: | 1750 |
+: | 19 Okt 1816 |
Dresden |
1743-1744
August Friedrich Erdmann von Roeder | |
*: | 21 Mrz 1743 |
Gansgrün | |
+: | 24 Jan 1744 |
Gansgrün |
1709-1765
Heinrich Erdmann von Roeder | |
*: | 21 Apr 1709 |
+: | 17 Nov 1765 |
Klein Görschen |
1710-1768
Christina Juliana von Helldorf | |
*: | 1710 |
oo: | 14 Nov 1730 |
+: | 10 Dez 1768 |
Gansgrün |
Anna Magdalena von Kannewurf | |
*: | Schnellroda |
oo: | 08 Jun 1706 |
Greiz | |
+: | 07 Feb 1750 |
Gansgrün |
Katharina Barbara von Gräfendorf | |
oo: | 28 Nov 1657 |
Cülmla | |
+: | 06 Apr 1686 |
1577-1627
Eva von Tettau | |
*: | 23 Apr 1577 |
Mechelgrün | |
oo: | 17 Jul 1597 |
Mechelgrün | |
+: | 06 Feb 1627 |
Helmsgrün |
1575-1610
Katharina Roeder | |
*: | 1575 |
+: | 22 Dez 1610 |
Jößnitz |
Sebastian Friedrich Roeder | |
+: | 04 Apr 1670 |
Cossengrün |
-1670
Anna Elisabeth von Dölau | |
oo: | 18 Jul 1654 |
Cossengrün | |
+: | 1670 |
Cossengrün |
Hans Christoph von Roeder | |
*: | 18 Jun 1683 |
Helmsgrün |
1713-1784
Dorothea Wilhelmina Charlotte von Roeder | |
*: | 28 Jul 1713 |
Forsthaus Ziegelhütte | |
+: | 09 Aug 1784 |
Creußen |
Freiherr Johann Josef Albrecht von Schirnding | |
*: | 1703 |
Röthenbach | |
oo: | 09 Aug 1729 |
Creußen | |
+: | 11 Nov 1780 |
Creußen |
Friedrich Wilhelm August Julius von Roeder | |
*: | 10 Aug 1747 |
Bayreuth |
Heinrich Wilhelm Albrecht von Roeder | |
*: | 11 Sep 1748 |
Bayreuth |
1788-1855
Karl Friedrich August von Roeder | |
*: | 24 Jul 1788 |
Guben | |
+: | 05 Dez 1855 |
Dresden |
1816-
Marie Bock | |
*: | 03 Apr 1816 |
Naumburg-Bober a.d. Saale |
1806-1869
Moritz Mündel | |
*: | 15 Nov 1806 |
oo: | 1836 |
+: | 21 Nov 1869 |
Lüben |
1818-
Paul Bock | |
*: | 28 Aug 1818 |
Naumburg-Bober a.d. Saale |
1820-
Emil Bock | |
*: | 1820 |
Naumburg-Bober a.d. Saale |
1821-
Eduard Bock | |
*: | 11 Sep 1821 |
Naumburg-Bober a.d. Saale |
1824-
Hermann Bock | |
*: | 25 Sep 1824 |
Glogau |
1831-
Franziska Jahn | |
*: | 01 Okt 1831 |
oo: | 1856 |
1825-
Karl Bock | |
*: | 1825 |
1790-1868
Auguste Karoline von Roeder | |
*: | 30 Jul 1790 |
Guben | |
+: | 1868 |
1785-1857
Ernst Gottfried Bock | |
*: | 07 Feb 1785 |
oo: | 1815 |
+: | 30 Jan 1857 |
Glogau |
1792-1848
Wilhelmine von Roeder | |
*: | 28 Jul 1792 |
Sorau | |
+: | 18 Mrz 1848 |
Dresden |
1794-1886
Amalie von Roeder | |
*: | 10 Feb 1794 |
Sorau | |
+: | 14 Nov 1886 |
Guben |
Emma Henriette Elisabeth von Roeder | |
*: | 06 Jan 1828 |
Frankfurt a.d. Oder |
1811-1883
Otto Priesz | |
*: | 01 Jul 1811 |
Wahlenthal | |
oo: | 1847 |
+: | 28 Mrz 1883 |
Görlitz a.d. Neisse |
1830-1840
Otto Heinrich von Roeder | |
*: | 19 Mai 1830 |
Neuzelle | |
+: | 30 Mai 1840 |
Neuzelle |
1834-1919
Minna Friederike Rosalie von Roeder | |
*: | 14 Feb 1834 |
Neuzelle | |
+: | 24 Okt 1919 |
Koblenz |
1822-1881
Theodor Heinrich Georg Stiehl | |
*: | 05 Jul 1822 |
Hamm a.d. Sieg | |
oo: | 18 Mai 1853 |
Frankfurt a.d. Oder | |
+: | 20 Okt 1881 |
Koblenz |
1836-
Anna Ulrike von Roeder | |
*: | 28 Jun 1836 |
Neuzelle | |
+: | Berlin |
1831-
Dr.med. Karl Max Schoch | |
*: | 18 Jun 1831 |
oo: | 15 Sep 1858 |
Frankfurt a.d. Oder |
Paul Karl Richard von Roeder | |
*: | 29 Okt 1844 |
Neuzelle |
1849-
Auguste Weber | |
*: | 19 Jan 1849 |
Halle a.d. Saale | |
oo: | 22 Mai 1872 |
Halle a.d. Saale |
1796-1879
Heinrich Eduard von Roeder | |
*: | 30 Mai 1796 |
Sorau | |
+: | 11 Feb 1879 |
Guben |
1803-1875
Henriette Emilie Hartmann | |
*: | 18 Mrz 1803 |
Frankfurt a.d. Oder | |
oo: | 21 Jun 1825 |
Frankfurt a.d. Oder | |
+: | 06 Aug 1875 |
Buckow/Mark |
1822-
Amanda Sause | |
*: | 15 Aug 1822 |
Guben |
1827-1906
Marie Emilie Anastasia Sause | |
*: | 05 Sep 1827 |
Guben | |
+: | 15 Mai 1906 |
Naumburg a.d. Saale |
1815-1875
Carl Adolph Tschirch | |
*: | 08 Apr 1815 |
Oberlichtenau | |
oo: | 21 Jul 1852 |
Guben | |
+: | 27 Aug 1875 |
Guben |
1798-1883
Emilie Marianne von Roeder | |
*: | 26 Aug 1798 |
Guben | |
+: | 10 Jan 1883 |
Guben |
1796-1866
Dr.phil. Heinrich Wilhelm Sausse | |
*: | 19 Nov 1796 |
Naumburg a.d. Saale | |
oo: | 06 Okt 1820 |
Naumburg-Bober a.d. Saale | |
+: | 20 Mrz 1866 |
Guben |
1801-1818
Hermann von Roeder | |
*: | 10 Sep 1801 |
Guben | |
+: | 23 Mrz 1818 |
Guben |
1825-1829
Richard von Proeck | |
*: | 13 Apr 1825 |
Guben | |
+: | 12 Dez 1829 |
Guben |
1826-1900
Freiin Anna Sofia Mathilde von Proeck | |
*: | 27 Nov 1826 |
Guben | |
+: | 07 Apr 1900 |
Berlin-Lichterfelde |
1821-1886
Dr.phil. Otto Ziurek | |
*: | 19 Jun 1821 |
oo: | 10 Aug 1859 |
Berlin | |
+: | 11 Mai 1886 |
Berlin |
1832-1856
Hermann von Proeck | |
*: | 1832 |
+: | 01 Dez 1856 |
Posen |
Konradin Leberecht Rüdiger York von Proeck | |
*: | 03 Okt 1845 |
Guben | |
+: | 03 Feb 1885 |
Berlin |
1804-1881
Mathilde Adelaide von Roeder | |
*: | 02 Mrz 1804 |
Guben | |
+: | 28 Nov 1881 |
Berlin-Charlottenburg |
1797-1864
Hermann Lebrecht von Proeck | |
*: | 24 Mrz 1797 |
Magdeburg | |
oo: | 10 Jun 1824 |
Guben | |
+: | 28 Dez 1864 |
Berlin |
1806-1806
Emil von Roeder | |
*: | 12 Jan 1806 |
Guben | |
+: | 27 Feb 1806 |
Guben |
1749-1819
Carl Siegmund von Roeder | |
*: | 20 Okt 1749 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 19 Nov 1819 |
Guben |
1769-1836
Johanna Friederike Lauriscus | |
*: | 05 Apr 1769 |
Guben | |
oo: | 24 Okt 1787 |
Guben | |
+: | 05 Nov 1836 |
Guben |
Georg Karl Christian von Roeder | |
*: | 06 Dez 1752 |
Bayreuth |
Johann Friedrich August von Roeder | |
*: | 06 Dez 1752 |
Bayreuth |
Christine Dorothea Karoline von Roeder | |
*: | 29 Apr 1754 |
Bayreuth |
1756-nach 1820
Philipp Wilhelm von Roeder | |
*: | 05 Jan 1756 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | nach 1820 |
Rudolf Albrecht Christoph Ludwig von Roeder | |
*: | 16 Okt 1757 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 30 Jul 1760 |
Bayreuth |
1757-1760
Friedrich Karl August von Roeder | |
*: | 16 Nov 1757 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 17 Mrz 1760 |
Bayreuth |
Julius Adam Georg Karl von Roeder | |
*: | 16 Jun 1759 |
Bayreuth |
1760-1764
Friedrich Karl Wilhelm von Roeder | |
*: | 13 Nov 1760 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 29 Okt 1764 |
Bayreuth |
1764-1764
Friedrich Christian von Roeder | |
*: | 03 Apr 1764 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 24 Jun 1764 |
Bayreuth |
1765-1839
Karoline von Roeder | |
*: | 04 Feb 1765 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 15 Nov 1839 |
Dresden |
1714-1779
Georg Wilhelm von Roeder | |
*: | 14 Jul 1714 |
Kulmbach | |
+: | 08 Mrz 1779 |
Bayreuth |
1724-
Susanne von Bennevent | |
*: | 06 Jun 1724 |
Erlangen | |
oo: | 30 Mai 1746 |
Etzelwang |
1718-1774
Christiana Wilhelmine von Roeder | |
*: | 03 Okt 1718 |
Kulmbach | |
+: | 21 Nov 1774 |
Creußen |
1685-1727
Friedrich August von Roeder | |
*: | 14 Sep 1685 |
Marieney | |
+: | 23 Jun 1727 |
Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
1693-1743
Sophia Sabine von Arnim-Seydewitz | |
*: | 14 Apr 1693 |
Seydewitz | |
oo: | 15 Jun 1712 |
Kulmbach | |
+: | 06 Okt 1743 |
Kulmbach |
1693-1748
Christine Eleonore von Roeder | |
*: | 15 Feb 1693 |
Marieney | |
+: | 04 Apr 1748 |
Brambach |
1691-1765
Moritz Philipp Karl von Schirnding | |
*: | 1691 |
Brambach | |
oo: | 20 Jul 1716 |
Marieney | |
+: | 30 Sep 1765 |
Erlbach |
1656-1738
Wolff Kaspar von Roeder | |
*: | 20 Mrz 1656 |
Pöhl | |
+: | 21 Dez 1738 |
Marieney |
1660-1733
Hippolita Dorothea von Metzsch | |
*: | 10 Nov 1660 |
Polensko | |
oo: | 17 Jan 1681 |
Ammendorf | |
+: | 29 Jul 1733 |
Marieney |
1658-1738
Hans Christoph von Roeder | |
*: | 17 Jun 1658 |
Pöhl | |
+: | 17 Jun 1738 |
Pöhl |
Eleonore Sofie von Einsiedel | |
*: | 30 Jul 1678 |
oo: | 04 Mrz 1709 |
Pöhl |
1688-1688
Johanna Luise von Roeder | |
*: | 06 Jul 1688 |
Pöhl | |
+: | 1688 |
Pöhl |
1690-1745
Friedrich Wilhelm von Roeder | |
*: | 21 Jan 1690 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben | |
+: | 1745 |
Passau |
Hypolita Magdalena von Roeder | |
*: | 12 Okt 1690 |
Gansgrün |
Georg Friedrich von Roemer | |
*: | Langenwetzendorf |
oo: | 11 Feb 1731 |
Gansgrün | |
+: | 05 Nov 1771 |
Alten-Schönfels |
1691-1720
Hans Christoph von Roeder | |
*: | 14 Aug 1691 |
Pöhl | |
+: | 05 Dez 1720 |
Oberbelsch |
1692-1784
Johanna Sofia von Roeder | |
*: | 28 Nov 1692 |
Pöhl | |
+: | 04 Mrz 1784 |
Reusa |
1682-1749
Friedrich August von Watzdorff | |
*: | 13 Jun 1682 |
Kauschwitz | |
oo: | 03 Jun 1728 |
+: | 05 Jul 1749 |
Jösznitz |
1696-1750
Sibilla Charlotte von Roeder | |
*: | 09 Dez 1696 |
Pöhl | |
+: | 05 Jun 1750 |
Pöhl |
1698-1699
Wilhelmine Juldane von Roeder | |
*: | 02 Mai 1698 |
Pöhl | |
+: | 09 Feb 1699 |
Pöhl |
1661-1708
Magdalene Sybille von Kospoth | |
*: | 05 Feb 1661 |
Halle | |
oo: | 08 Sep 1687 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben | |
+: | 22 Feb 1708 |
Pöhl |
1660-1690
Sebastian Roeder | |
*: | 13 Feb 1660 |
Pöhl | |
+: | 10 Nov 1690 |
Cannstadt |
1664-1665
Elisabeth Juliane Roeder | |
*: | 06 Sep 1664 |
Pöhl | |
+: | 26 Jan 1665 |
Pöhl |
1610-1690
Wolff Christoph Roeder | |
*: | 01 Apr 1610 |
Pöhl | |
+: | 23 Feb 1690 |
Helmsgrün |
1631-
Elisabeth von Krüdener | |
*: | 27 Aug 1631 |
Rosenbeck | |
oo: | 05 Jun 1655 |
Oberpöhl |
1584-1651
Wolff Roeder | |
in: | 11 Okt 1584 |
Helmsgrün | |
+: | 24 Feb 1651 |
Pöhl |
1588-1640
Anna von Schönberg-Mylau | |
*: | 23 Apr 1588 |
Mylau | |
oo: | 07 Dez 1608 |
Pöhl | |
+: | 31 Mrz 1640 |
Plauen |
-nach 1611
Agnese von Wolfframsdorf-Neumark | |
+: | nach 1611 |
Plauen |
geschätzt 1540-1590
Sebastian Roeder | |
*: | geschätzt 1540 |
Pöhl | |
+: | 19 Feb 1590 |
Oberpöhl |
1510-
Joachim von Schönfels | |
*: | 1510 |
|
-vor 1509
Eberhard von Brandenstein | |
+: | vor 1509 |
-vor 1506
Margarethe von Schwarzenberg | |
oo: | 14 Jan 1491 |
+: | vor 1506 |