1519-1568
Paulus I. Behaim | |
*: | 25 Jan 1519 |
N | |
+: | 22 Aug 1568 |
N |
um 1527-vor 1554
Barbara K | |
*: | UM 1527 |
oo: | 7 Jan 1549 |
N | |
+: | VOR 30 Jan 1554 |
1672-1757
Anna Dorothea Heher | |
*: | 1672 |
K | |
+: | 25 Aug 1757 |
Gera |
1666-1725
Albert Achatius Dentzsch | |
*: | 26 MAI 1666 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? | |
oo: | 18 Jan 1701 |
K | |
+: | 7 Jan 1725 |
Gera |
1641-1698
Maria Sybilla Harsd | |
*: | 21 OKT 1641 |
N | |
+: | 27 Sep 1698 |
K |
1634-1714
Georg Lorenz Heher | |
*: | 21 Jul 1634 |
Karlstadt Landkreis Main-Spessart | |
oo: | 6 OKT 1663 |
N | |
+: | 12 Feb 1714 |
K |
1615-1681
Anna Sabina Behaim | |
*: | 3 Feb 1615 |
N | |
+: | 5 Jan 1681 |
N |
1611-1676
Johann Christoph II. Harsd | |
*: | 1611 |
N | |
oo: | 14 Sep 1640 |
N | |
+: | 1676 |
N |
1587-1648
Lucas Friedrich Behaim | |
*: | 17 Jul 1587 |
N | |
+: | 22 Jun 1648 |
N |
1591-1654
Anna Maria Pfinzing von Henfenfeld | |
*: | 3 Sep 1591 |
N | |
oo: | 4 OKT 1613 |
N | |
+: | 19 Apr 1654 |
N |
1557-1621
Paulus II. Behaim von Schwarzbach | |
*: | 8 OKT 1557 |
N | |
+: | 13 DEZ 1621 |
N |
um 1562-1591
Ursula Sitzinger | |
*: | UM 1562 |
N | |
oo: | 4 M |
N | |
+: | 15 Apr 1591 |
N |
um 1568-1610
Rosina Paumgartner | |
*: | UM 1568 |
oo: | 1591 |
N | |
+: | 1610 |
N |
um 1585-1641
Maria Baier | |
*: | UM 1585 |
oo: | 1611 |
N | |
+: | 1641 |
N |
um 1560-um 1629
Friedrich Behaim | |
*: | UM 1560 |
N | |
+: | UM 1629 |
1666-1725
Albert Achatius Dentzsch | |
*: | 26 MAI 1666 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? | |
+: | 7 Jan 1725 |
Gera |
1672-1757
Anna Dorothea Heher | |
*: | 1672 |
K | |
oo: | 18 Jan 1701 |
K | |
+: | 25 Aug 1757 |
Gera |
1638-1678
Anna Amalia P | |
*: | 6 Sep 1638 |
Bamberg | |
+: | 1678 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt |
1603-1669
Nikolaus II. Dentzsch | |
*: | 1603 |
Lehesten/Th | |
oo: | 8 Sep 1663 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt | |
+: | 5 DEZ 1669 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt |
1612-1659
Georg Friedrich P | |
*: | 15 Jul 1612 |
Velden an der Pegnitz Landkreis N | |
+: | 26 MAI 1659 |
Neustadt bei Coburg -F |
1613-1660
Amalia Maria Heher | |
*: | 13 MAI 1613 |
N | |
oo: | 30 OKT 1637 |
N | |
+: | 30 OKT 1660 |
1591-1629
Ursula Behaim | |
*: | 25 Aug 1591 |
+: | 26 Nov 1629 |
1588-1653
Georg P | |
*: | 18 Jun 1588 |
Velden an der Pegnitz Landkreis N | |
oo: | 16 Sep 1611 |
+: | 17 Jun 1653 |
Altdorf b. N |
1563-1613
Friedrich VIII. Behaim | |
*: | 29 DEZ 1563 |
N | |
+: | 23 Apr 1613 |
1565-1632
Ursula Geuder von Heroldsberg | |
*: | 3 Feb 1565 |
N | |
oo: | 22 Jan 1588 |
+: | 2 Nov 1632 |
N |
um 1530-1581
Magdalena R | |
*: | UM 1530 |
N | |
oo: | 30 Jan 1554 |
N | |
+: | 31 DEZ 1581 |
N |
1491-1533
Friedrich VII. Behaim | |
*: | 11 Jul 1491 |
N | |
+: | 25 Sep 1533 |
N |
1496-1548
Clara Imhof | |
*: | 5 MAI 1496 |
N | |
oo: | 28 Jul 1516 |
N | |
+: | 4 MAI 1548 |
N |
1459-1511
Michael VII. Behaim | |
*: | 9 Jul 1459 |
N | |
+: | 24 OKT 1511 |
N |
um 1465-1519
Margaretha Winter | |
*: | UM 1465 |
Augsburg-Altstadt | |
oo: | 23 OKT 1486 |
N | |
+: | 5 Aug 1519 |
N |
1433-1486
Leonhard Behaim | |
*: | 25 Nov 1433 |
N | |
+: | 1 DEZ 1486 |
N |
um 1437-1496
Cunigunde Volckamer | |
*: | UM 1437 |
N | |
+: | 1496 |
N |
1398-1449
Michael III. Behaim | |
*: | 6 M |
N | |
+: | 7 Nov 1449 |
N |
um 1400-1449
Elisabeth Hirschvogel | |
*: | UM 1400 |
+: | 1449 |
1373-1446
Michael II. Behaim | |
*: | 1373 |
+: | 1446 |
um 1366-1409
Dorothea Vetter | |
*: | UM 1366 |
Rothenburg ob der Tauber-Altstadt Landkreis Ansbach | |
+: | 1409 |
|
1315-1389
Michael I. Behaim | |
*: | 1315 |
+: | 1389 |
um 1335-vor 1377
Margarete Kumpt | |
*: | UM 1335 |
+: | VOR 1377 |