1712-1712
Johann Wilhelm Schomerus | |
*: | 1712 |
Gro | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1712 |
Gro |
1713-1788
Magdalena Margaretha Schomerus | |
*: | 1713 |
Gro | |
+: | 14 M |
Gro |
1716-1754
Johannes Gerhardus Schomerus | |
*: | 16 Jul 1716 |
S | |
+: | 23 Nov 1754 |
S |
1718-1778
Sophia Catharina Schomerus | |
*: | 1718 |
Gro | |
+: | 23 Sep 1778 |
Friedeburg Landkreis Wittmund |
1722-1796
Anna Friderica Schomerus | |
*: | 1722 |
Gro | |
+: | 5 Feb 1796 |
Friedeburg Landkreis Wittmund |
1724-1731
Enno Wilhelm Schomerus | |
*: | 9 Sep 1724 |
Gro | |
+: | 27 Jan 1731 |
Gro |
1727-1759
Maria Elisabeth Schomerus | |
*: | 28 Feb 1727 |
Gro | |
+: | 12 Aug 1759 |
Aurich Landkreis Aurich |
1751-1758
Anna Margaretha Andreae | |
*: | 29 Apr 1751 |
Aurich-Middels Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 4 Feb 1758 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
1753-1823
Hermann Anton Andreae | |
*: | 22 Nov 1753 |
Aurich-Middels Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 12 OKT 1823 |
Friedeburg-Horsten Landkreis Wittmund |
1757-1823
Catharina Margaretha Andreae | |
*: | 7 Feb 1757 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 2 OKT 1823 |
Wittmund-Leerhafe Landkreis Wittmund |
1759-1760
Magdalena Elisabeth Andreae | |
*: | 20 DEZ 1759 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 21 Jan 1760 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
1761-um 1844
Magdalena Margarethe Andreae | |
*: | 11 Jan 1761 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | UM 1844 |
1764-1821
Ephraim Wilhelm Andreae | |
*: | 18 MAI 1764 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 19 Sep 1821 |
Friedeburg-Horsten Landkreis Wittmund |
1767-1831
Anna Margaretha Andreae | |
*: | 4 Jun 1767 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 8 Jul 1831 |
Aurich Landkreis Aurich |
1791-1861
Gerhardina Regina Kettwich | |
*: | 12 Feb 1791 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 25 Jan 1861 |
Friedeburg-Horsten Landkreis Wittmund |
1822-1875
Eggo Ulrikus Hafermann | |
*: | 29 Jul 1822 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 29 DEZ 1875 |
Rhauderfehn-Backemoor Landkreis Leer |
1823-1833
Sophia Maria Gerhardina Regina Hafermann | |
*: | 5 Nov 1823 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 11 M |
Westoverledigen-V |
1825-1825
(M Hafermann | |
*: | 18 Sep 1825 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 18 Sep 1825 |
Westoverledigen-V |
1826-1827
Martha Ulrika Hafermann | |
*: | 26 Jul 1826 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 5 Aug 1827 |
Westoverledigen-V |
1829-1829
(Knabe) Hafermann | |
*: | 29 M |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 29 M |
Westoverledigen-V |
1831-1894
Heinrich Gottlieb Leonhard Hafermann | |
*: | 13 M |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 26 Apr 1894 |
Osnabr |
Catharina Margareta (Meta) Henriette Christiane Hafermann | |
*: | 28 DEZ 1862 |
Jemgum-Pogum Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 5 Apr 1928 |
Stedesdorf Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund |
1864-1934
Helene Friederike Johanne Hafermann | |
*: | 31 OKT 1864 |
S | |
+: | 27 Jan 1934 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
1866-um 1941
Edzard Ulrich Hafermann | |
*: | 4 Aug 1866 |
S | |
+: | UM 1941 |
1868-1921
Heinrich Johannes Gottlieb Hafermann | |
*: | 1 Jun 1868 |
S | |
+: | 24 DEZ 1921 |
Royal/Illinois, U.S.A |
1870-1929
Martin Christian Daniel Hafermann | |
*: | 8 Apr 1870 |
S | |
+: | 3 Jul 1929 |
Clara-City/Minnesota, U.S.A. |
1872-um 1955
Albrecht Julius Emanuel Hafermann | |
*: | 19 Feb 1872 |
S | |
+: | UM 1955 |
1874-1934
Sophia Maria Gesina Helene Hafermann | |
*: | 22 M |
S | |
+: | 29 Nov 1934 |
G |
1876-um 1937
Johannes Wilhelm Christoph Hafermann | |
*: | 14 Apr 1876 |
S | |
+: | UM 1937 |
1932-2012
Maria Hannah Ida Elster | |
*: | 4 Feb 1932 |
Bad Bentheim Landkreis Grafschaft Bentheim | |
+: | 26 DEZ 2012 |
1933-2015
Rudolf Theodor Elster | |
*: | 15 Feb 1933 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2015 |
1935-2022
Elisabeth Emilie Elster | |
*: | 20 MAI 1935 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2022 |
1941-2013
Onno Eberhard Elster | |
*: | 29 MAI 1941 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2013 |
1942-1990
Theodor Albrecht Elster | |
*: | 26 Jun 1942 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 24 Sep 1990 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
1946-2022
Christiane Dorothea Elster | |
*: | 28 Apr 1946 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2022 |
1901-1980
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 12 Apr 1901 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 13 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
1909-2002
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann | |
*: | 1 DEZ 1909 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1931 |
Hannover-D | |
+: | 23 MAI 2002 |
Rethwisch Amt Bad Oldesloe-Land Kreis Stormarn |
1903-1966
Ida Margarethe Helene Maria Anna Elster | |
*: | 18 Jan 1903 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 2 M |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer |
1904-um 1996
Wilhelmine Anna Margarethe Elster | |
*: | 1 OKT 1904 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1996 |
1908-1974
Helene Johanna Elisabeth Lucie Elster | |
*: | 29 Nov 1908 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 17 Jan 1974 |
Iserlohn M |
1917-1939
Onno Martin Friedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 14 OKT 1917 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 16 Sep 1939 |
Bogurja-Dolna/Polen |
1877-1954
Ida Anna Elisabeth Hafermann | |
*: | 3 DEZ 1877 |
S | |
+: | 30 Nov 1954 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
1871-1928
Menko Onno Gerhard Rudolf Elster | |
*: | 13 MAI 1871 |
Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 25 Apr 1900 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 2 Feb 1928 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer |
1880-1929
Siegfried Christian Eberhard Hafermann | |
*: | 6 M |
Werdum Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
+: | 15 DEZ 1929 |
L |
1881-um 1957
Carl Bruno Erich Hafermann | |
*: | 28 Aug 1881 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1957 |
1883-um 1970
Anna Christiane Wilhelmine Hafermann | |
*: | 6 MAI 1883 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1970 |
1885-um 1968
Christian Eberhard Diedrich Hafermann | |
*: | 6 Feb 1885 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1968 |
1833-1899
Martin Christian Daniel Hafermann | |
*: | 27 Aug 1833 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 17 Jul 1899 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
1841-1905
Ida Elise Antonie Cremer | |
*: | 31 Jul 1841 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
oo: | 30 MAI 1861 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 13 Feb 1905 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
1835-1850
Sophia Maria Gerhardina Regina Hafermann | |
*: | 7 MAI 1835 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 6 Apr 1850 |
Westoverledigen-V |
1837-1837
(M Hafermann | |
*: | 2 DEZ 1837 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 2 DEZ 1837 |
Westoverledigen-V |
1796-1841
Catharina Margaretha Kettwich | |
*: | 4 DEZ 1796 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 15 DEZ 1841 |
Westoverledigen-V |
1794-1871
Egge Eggen Hafermann | |
*: | 30 Jan 1794 |
Jemgum-Klein-Midlum Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 10 OKT 1821 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 2 Jan 1871 |
Westoverledigen-V |
1801-1865
Peter Christian Daniel Kettwich | |
*: | 6 Feb 1801 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 22 M |
Friedeburg-Horsten Landkreis Wittmund |
1804-1812
Heinrich Gottlieb Leutholff Kettwich | |
*: | 4 Aug 1804 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 24 Feb 1812 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
Johanna Sophia Dorothea Wilhelmina Kettwich | |
*: | 9 OKT 1812 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 27 Feb 1813 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
1771-1845
Sophia Maria Andreae | |
*: | 6 Sep 1771 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 10 Apr 1845 |
Friedeburg-Horsten Landkreis Wittmund |
1763-1832
Heinrich Leonhard Gottlieb Kettwich | |
*: | 24 Jul 1763 |
S | |
oo: | 20 Apr 1790 |
Amdorf Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 12 M |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
1729-1805
Catharina Margaretha Schomerus | |
*: | 31 OKT 1729 |
Gro | |
+: | 24 MAI 1805 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
1721-1789
Petrus Christianus Andreae | |
*: | 15 DEZ 1721 |
Dunum Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
oo: | 2 Jun 1750 |
Gro | |
+: | 6 Jan 1789 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
1732-1743
Justina Lucia Schomerus | |
*: | 11 DEZ 1732 |
Gro | |
+: | 16 M |
Gro |
1736-1743
Gesina Wilhelmina Schomerus | |
*: | 14 Jan 1736 |
Gro | |
+: | 17 M |
Gro |
1690-1768
Anna Margaretha Gruben | |
*: | 1690 |
Esens Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
+: | 5 Feb 1768 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
1685-1765
Hermann Schomerus | |
*: | 1685 |
Moormerland-Hatshausen Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 9 Sep 1710 |
Gro | |
+: | 30 Jun 1765 |
Gro |
1664-1721
Onno Wilhelm Gruben | |
*: | 1664 |
Esens Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
+: | 1721 |
Dornum Samtgemeinde Dornum Landkreis Aurich |
1663-1696
Magdalena Margaretha Brawe | |
*: | 31 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
oo: | 1685 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 20 Aug 1696 |
1637-vor 1684
Wilhelm Onno Gruben | |
*: | 1637 |
Esens Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
+: | VOR 9 Sep 1684 |
Esens Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund |
1641-1671
Anna Catharina Bonenkamp | |
*: | 1641 |
Esens Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
oo: | 19 MAI 1663 |
Esens Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
+: | 1671 |
Esens Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund |
1614-1700
Elsche L | |
*: | 1614 |
+: | 1700 |
Esens Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund |
1614-1658
Onno Gruben | |
*: | 1614 |
oo: | 2 Jun 1635 |
Esens Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
+: | 1658 |
Esens Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund |
um 1581-nach 1614
L Arends | |
*: | UM 1581 |
+: | NACH 1614 |
um 1583-nach 1614
(M | |
*: | UM 1583 |
+: | NACH 1614 |