1562-1591
Prof. Dr. theol., M.A. Jacob Bacmeister | |
*: | 11 Feb 1562 |
Rostock-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Nov 1591 |
Greifswald-Altstadt Landkreis Greifswald-Vorpommern |
1563-1631
Prof. Dr. med. Johannes Bacmeister | |
*: | 14 DEZ 1563 |
Rostock-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Nov 1631 |
Rostock-Altstadt |
1565-1567
Lucas Bacmeister | |
*: | 2 OKT 1565 |
Rostock-Altstadt | |
+: | 3 DEZ 1567 |
Rostock-Altstadt |
1568-1641
Margaretha Bacmeister | |
*: | 29 Feb 1568 |
Rostock-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Jan 1641 |
L |
1570-1638
Prof. Dr. theol. Lucas II. Bacmeister | |
*: | 2 Nov 1570 |
Rostock-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 OKT 1638 |
G |
1573-nach 1622
Dr. jur. utr. Marcus Bacmeister | |
*: | 30 Aug 1573 |
Rostock-Altstadt | |
+: | NACH 17 Sep 1622 |
1575-1580
Matth Bacmeister | |
*: | 17 Aug 1575 |
Rostock-Altstadt | |
+: | 28 Jul 1580 |
Rostock-Altstadt |
1578-1624
Christian Bacmeister | |
*: | 19 OKT 1578 |
Rostock-Altstadt | |
+: | 27 Nov 1624 |
Rostock-Altstadt |
1580-1626
Dr. med. Matth Bacmeister | |
*: | 28 Sep 1580 |
Rostock-Altstadt | |
+: | 7 Jan 1626 |
L |
1582-1584
Petrus Bacmeister | |
*: | 1582 |
Rostock-Altstadt | |
+: | 3 Jul 1584 |
Rostock-Altstadt |
1618-1692
Heinrich II. Bacmeister | |
*: | 14 Jul 1618 |
L | |
+: | 2 Jan 1692 |
Stuttgart-Altstadt |
1619-1620
Anna Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 OKT 1619 |
L | |
+: | 20 DEZ 1620 |
L |
1621-1662
Sara Bacmeister | |
*: | 9 M |
L | |
+: | 2 M |
Kiel-Altstadt |
1622-1655
Lucas II. Bacmeister | |
*: | 12 Aug 1622 |
L | |
+: | 7 Feb 1655 |
T |
1662-1717
Johann Christian Bacmeister | |
*: | 21 OKT 1662 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Apr 1717 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
1663-1723
Georg Michael II. Bacmeister | |
*: | 19 DEZ 1663 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 1723 |
Stade-Altstadt Landkreis Stade |
1665-1665
Anna Dorothea Bacmeister | |
*: | 1665 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 22 Jan 1665 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1667-1703
Heinrich Friedrich Bacmeister | |
*: | 29 M |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 18 DEZ 1703 |
Berlin-Mitte |
1669-1689
Dorothea Margaretha Bacmeister | |
*: | 23 Apr 1669 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 22 Feb 1689 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1670-1740
Sara Bacmeister | |
*: | 15 M |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 29 M |
Stade-Altstadt Landkreis Stade |
1672-1748
Lucas Bacmeister | |
*: | 22 MAI 1672 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 3 DEZ 1748 |
Stade-Altstadt Landkreis Stade |
1675-1675
Anna Katharina Bacmeister | |
*: | 7 Apr 1675 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 13 MAI 1675 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
1707-1742
Sara Hedwig Margaretha Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1707 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 MAI 1742 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1708-1708
Antoinette Juliane Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Nov 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1710-1739
Dorothea Louisa Bacmeister | |
*: | 14 Apr 1710 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 16 Apr 1739 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis |
1760-1814
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 30 Sep 1760 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 18 Apr 1814 |
Suderburg Samtgemeinde Suderburg Landkreis Uelzen |
1764-1764
Heinrich Wilhelm Arnold N | |
*: | 15 MAI 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 12 Jul 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg |
1765-1839
Georg Friedrich N | |
*: | 23 Jul 1765 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 17 Jun 1839 |
Weyhe-Kirchweyhe Landkreis Diepholz |
1768-1839
Heinrich Arnold N | |
*: | 11 Nov 1768 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 22 Jan 1839 |
G |
1770-1850
Ludwig Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 Jun 1770 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 7 Aug 1850 |
L |
1805-1878
Hermann Georg Albrecht Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 MAI 1805 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 27 Aug 1878 |
Wiedensahl Samtgemeinde Niedernw |
1807-1878
Dorothea Henriette Amalie N | |
*: | 13 Jan 1807 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 25 Sep 1878 |
B |
1808-1893
Karl Friedrich Arnold Wilhelm N | |
*: | 15 Nov 1808 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1893 |
Celle Landkreis Celle |
1810-1902
Adolf Friedrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 25 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 3 MAI 1902 |
Schwerin |
1812-1871
Arnold Gustav Wilhelm N | |
*: | 18 Feb 1812 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 Nov 1871 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1813-1815
Georg Alexander Karl Julius Wilhelm N | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1813 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 15 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1816-1818
August Wilhelm Theodor N | |
*: | 20 DEZ 1816 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Jan 1818 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1845-1864
Dorette Rabe | |
*: | 13 Apr 1845 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 1 Nov 1864 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1846-1933
Emmy Marie Henriette Rabe | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1846 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Feb 1933 |
Hannover |
1881-nach 1960
Marie Luise Pauline Emmy Rabe | |
*: | 20 Sep 1881 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | NACH 1960 |
Hannover-Kirchrode? |
1932-2012
Maria Hannah Ida Elster | |
*: | 4 Feb 1932 |
Bad Bentheim Landkreis Grafschaft Bentheim | |
+: | 26 DEZ 2012 |
1933-2015
Rudolf Theodor Elster | |
*: | 15 Feb 1933 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2015 |
1935-2022
Elisabeth Emilie Elster | |
*: | 20 MAI 1935 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2022 |
1941-2013
Onno Eberhard Elster | |
*: | 29 MAI 1941 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2013 |
1942-1990
Theodor Albrecht Elster | |
*: | 26 Jun 1942 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 24 Sep 1990 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
1946-2022
Christiane Dorothea Elster | |
*: | 28 Apr 1946 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2022 |
1909-2002
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann | |
*: | 1 DEZ 1909 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
+: | 23 MAI 2002 |
Rethwisch Amt Bad Oldesloe-Land Kreis Stormarn |
1901-1980
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 12 Apr 1901 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1931 |
Hannover-D | |
+: | 13 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
1912-2002
Hedwig Annemarie Ella Ostermann | |
*: | 30 OKT 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
+: | 24 M |
F |
1882-1912
Sophie Margarethe Johanna Marie Rabe | |
*: | 7 OKT 1882 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 14 Nov 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven |
1872-1963
Heinrich Theodor Ostermann | |
*: | 22 M |
Bergen Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 4 Nov 1908 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G | |
+: | 10 Feb 1963 |
Hannover |
1883-1944
Hedwig Marie Molly Elisabeth Rabe | |
*: | 8 Sep 1883 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Nov 1944 |
G |
1884-1915
Otto Robert Friedrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 9 OKT 1884 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 4 Jan 1915 |
Berlin-Charlottenburg |
1886-1958
Anna Friederike Frieda Rabe | |
*: | 7 Jun 1886 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Jun 1958 |
Hannover |
1848-1925
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Albrecht Rabe | |
*: | 1 Apr 1848 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 30 Nov 1925 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G |
Elisabeth Angelika Marie Wilhelmine Uhlhorn | |
*: | 2 MAI 1857 |
Hannover | |
oo: | 26 Aug 1880 |
Hannover | |
+: | 4 OKT 1890 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G |
1849-1886
Sophie Caroline Antoinette Rabe | |
*: | 12 Aug 1849 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Feb 1886 |
Wagenfeld Landkreis Diepholz |
1851-1912
Karl Otto Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 12 OKT 1851 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Jul 1912 |
Hagen |
Gustav Adolf Christian Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 29 Aug 1853 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Aug 1942 |
Bocholt |
1819-1880
Sophie Johanna Margarete Pauline N | |
*: | 14 DEZ 1819 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 DEZ 1880 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1810-1892
Johann Heinrich Rabe | |
*: | 31 MAI 1810 |
Neustadt am R | |
oo: | 12 Jul 1844 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Aug 1892 |
Lienen-Kattenvenne Kreis Steinfurt |
1821-1906
Hermann Karl Philipp Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 DEZ 1821 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 2 DEZ 1906 |
Leipzig |
1772-1850
Heinrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 Sep 1772 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 28 Jul 1850 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1786-1838
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg | |
*: | 3 MAI 1786 |
Neuenkirchen Samtgemeinde Schwaf | |
oo: | 13 Sep 1804 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 7 Jun 1838 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1735-1802
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin | |
*: | 20 OKT 1735 |
L | |
+: | 22 Jun 1802 |
Lehre-Essenrode Landkreis Helmstedt |
1724-1773
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 12 Nov 1724 |
Isenb | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1758 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 21 OKT 1773 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle |
1738-1779
Sara Luise Berkentin | |
*: | 8 Jan 1738 |
L | |
+: | 1779 |
1738-um 1801
Elisabeth Sophie Berkentin | |
*: | 19 OKT 1738 |
L | |
+: | UM 1801 |
1740-um 1814
Heinrich Arnold Berkentin | |
*: | 14 Apr 1740 |
L | |
+: | UM 1814 |
1742-um 1749
Johann Friedrich Berkentin | |
*: | 1742 |
L | |
+: | UM 1749 |
1745-1746
Sophie Charlotte Berkentin | |
*: | 18 OKT 1745 |
L | |
+: | 10 Apr 1746 |
L |
1712-1747
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister | |
*: | 23 Aug 1712 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 17 Apr 1747 |
L |
1701-1759
Johann Heinrich Berkentin | |
*: | 22 Apr 1701 |
L | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1734 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis | |
+: | 25 Nov 1759 |
L |
1714-1775
Georg Anton I. Bacmeister | |
*: | 15 Feb 1714 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Sep 1775 |
Hoya/Weser Samtgemeinde Grafschaft Hoya Landkreis Nienburg |
1716-1718
Johann Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 1716 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 18 Jul 1718 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1717-1803
Dorothea Elisabeth Luise Bacmeister | |
*: | 11 Jul 1717 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 31 DEZ 1803 |
Hankensb |
1678-1736
Georg Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 6 Jun 1678 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 2 Feb 1736 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1682-1720
Hedwig Elisabeth Busmann | |
*: | 1682 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
oo: | 20 Jul 1706 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Nov 1720 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1723-1723
Volrad Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 7 Apr 1723 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 23 Apr 1723 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1724-1739
Andreas Augustus Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 17 DEZ 1724 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 1739 |
1725-1795
Lic. jur. Friedrich Lucas Bacmeister | |
*: | 1725 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 9 M |
Hamburg-Harburg |
um 1701-1786
Katharina Dorothea von Drewes | |
*: | UM 1701 |
oo: | ? 1721 |
+: | 1786 |
1625-1678
Georg Michael I. Bacmeister | |
*: | 11 Feb 1625 |
L | |
+: | 28 Jul 1678 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
1642-1706
Ilse Dorothea Engelbrecht | |
*: | 3 Jun 1642 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
oo: | 27 Nov 1661 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 Aug 1706 |
Wienhausen Landkreis Celle |
1627-1642
Matth Bacmeister | |
*: | 19 Nov 1627 |
L | |
+: | 19 Feb 1642 |
L |
1628-1656
Anna Margaretha Bacmeister | |
*: | 9 Nov 1628 |
L | |
+: | 1656 |
Stralsund-Altstadt Landkreis Vorpommern |
1584-1629
Heinrich I. Bacmeister | |
*: | 1 Feb 1584 |
Rostock-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Apr 1629 |
L |
1599-1634
Sarah Dorothea Reiser | |
*: | 22 M |
L | |
oo: | 19 Aug 1616 |
L | |
+: | 15 Sep 1634 |
L |
|
1530-1608
Prof. Dr. theol. Lucas I. Bacmeister | |
*: | 18 OKT 1530 |
L | |
+: | 9 Jul 1608 |
Rostock-Altstadt |
1544-1584
Johanna Bording | |
*: | 11 Feb 1544 |
Antwerpen Provinz Antwerpen/Belgien | |
oo: | 29 Jun 1560 |
Kolding, J | |
+: | 29 Jul 1584 |
Rostock-Altstadt |
1536-1593
Katharina Beselin | |
*: | 1536 |
oo: | 25 Aug 1585 |
Rostock | |
+: | 1593 |
1560-1638
Anna Vischer | |
*: | 1560 |
oo: | 9 DEZ 1593 |
Rostock-Altstadt | |
+: | 1638 |