1653-1695
Henning Dietrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1653 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 23 OKT 1695 |
Halle (Saale) |
um 1654-um 1725
Dr. med. Martin Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1654 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1725 |
1655-um 1728
Christian Balthasar Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1655 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1728 |
1656-1703
Heinrich Georg Engelbrecht | |
*: | 15 MAI 1656 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 1703 |
um 1657-um 1720
Dorothea Margareta Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1657 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1720 |
1662-1701
Hedwig Catharina Engelbrecht | |
*: | 25 Jan 1662 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 14 Nov 1701 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
um 1665-vor 1686
(M Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1665 |
+: | VOR 1686 |
1630-1686
Anna Schrader | |
*: | 13 Sep 1630 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1686 |
Pl |
1612-1675
Dr. jur. Christian Wilhelm Engelbrecht | |
*: | 13 DEZ 1612 |
Halle-Altstadt (Saale) | |
oo: | 31 Aug 1652 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 17 Jul 1675 |
Bad Pyrmont-Oesdorf Landkreis Hameln-Pyrmont |
1633-1636
Heinrich Schrader | |
*: | 21 M |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 4 Jan 1636 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
1636-vor 1642
Margarethe Hedwig Schrader | |
*: | 17 Jan 1636 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | VOR 24 Nov 1642 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
1639-um 1714
Dorothea Schrader | |
*: | 24 Jul 1639 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1714 |
1642-um 1699
Margarethe Hedwig Schrader | |
*: | 24 Nov 1642 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1699 |
um 1668-um 1668
(Knabe) Meyer | |
*: | UM 1668 |
+: | UM 1668 |
1644-1705
Margaretha Lucia Schrader | |
*: | 23 Nov 1644 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 16 Sep 1705 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1613-1676
Heinrich Meyer | |
*: | 1613 |
oo: | 1 MAI 1666 |
+: | 1676 |
1707-1742
Sara Hedwig Margaretha Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1707 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 MAI 1742 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1708-1708
Antoinette Juliane Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Nov 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1710-1739
Dorothea Louisa Bacmeister | |
*: | 14 Apr 1710 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 16 Apr 1739 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis |
1760-1814
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 30 Sep 1760 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 18 Apr 1814 |
Suderburg Samtgemeinde Suderburg Landkreis Uelzen |
1764-1764
Heinrich Wilhelm Arnold N | |
*: | 15 MAI 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 12 Jul 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg |
1765-1839
Georg Friedrich N | |
*: | 23 Jul 1765 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 17 Jun 1839 |
Weyhe-Kirchweyhe Landkreis Diepholz |
1768-1839
Heinrich Arnold N | |
*: | 11 Nov 1768 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 22 Jan 1839 |
G |
1770-1850
Ludwig Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 Jun 1770 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 7 Aug 1850 |
L |
1805-1878
Hermann Georg Albrecht Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 MAI 1805 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 27 Aug 1878 |
Wiedensahl Samtgemeinde Niedernw |
1807-1878
Dorothea Henriette Amalie N | |
*: | 13 Jan 1807 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 25 Sep 1878 |
B |
1808-1893
Karl Friedrich Arnold Wilhelm N | |
*: | 15 Nov 1808 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1893 |
Celle Landkreis Celle |
1810-1902
Adolf Friedrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 25 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 3 MAI 1902 |
Schwerin |
1812-1871
Arnold Gustav Wilhelm N | |
*: | 18 Feb 1812 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 Nov 1871 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1813-1815
Georg Alexander Karl Julius Wilhelm N | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1813 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 15 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1816-1818
August Wilhelm Theodor N | |
*: | 20 DEZ 1816 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Jan 1818 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1845-1864
Dorette Rabe | |
*: | 13 Apr 1845 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 1 Nov 1864 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1846-1933
Emmy Marie Henriette Rabe | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1846 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Feb 1933 |
Hannover |
1881-nach 1960
Marie Luise Pauline Emmy Rabe | |
*: | 20 Sep 1881 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | NACH 1960 |
Hannover-Kirchrode? |
1932-2012
Maria Hannah Ida Elster | |
*: | 4 Feb 1932 |
Bad Bentheim Landkreis Grafschaft Bentheim | |
+: | 26 DEZ 2012 |
1933-2015
Rudolf Theodor Elster | |
*: | 15 Feb 1933 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2015 |
1935-2022
Elisabeth Emilie Elster | |
*: | 20 MAI 1935 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2022 |
1941-2013
Onno Eberhard Elster | |
*: | 29 MAI 1941 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2013 |
1942-1990
Theodor Albrecht Elster | |
*: | 26 Jun 1942 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 24 Sep 1990 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
1946-2022
Christiane Dorothea Elster | |
*: | 28 Apr 1946 |
Marienhafe Samtgemeinde Brookmerland Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 2022 |
1909-2002
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann | |
*: | 1 DEZ 1909 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
+: | 23 MAI 2002 |
Rethwisch Amt Bad Oldesloe-Land Kreis Stormarn |
1901-1980
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 12 Apr 1901 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1931 |
Hannover-D | |
+: | 13 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
1912-2002
Hedwig Annemarie Ella Ostermann | |
*: | 30 OKT 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
+: | 24 M |
F |
1882-1912
Sophie Margarethe Johanna Marie Rabe | |
*: | 7 OKT 1882 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 14 Nov 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven |
1872-1963
Heinrich Theodor Ostermann | |
*: | 22 M |
Bergen Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 4 Nov 1908 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G | |
+: | 10 Feb 1963 |
Hannover |
1883-1944
Hedwig Marie Molly Elisabeth Rabe | |
*: | 8 Sep 1883 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Nov 1944 |
G |
1884-1915
Otto Robert Friedrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 9 OKT 1884 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 4 Jan 1915 |
Berlin-Charlottenburg |
1886-1958
Anna Friederike Frieda Rabe | |
*: | 7 Jun 1886 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Jun 1958 |
Hannover |
1848-1925
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Albrecht Rabe | |
*: | 1 Apr 1848 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 30 Nov 1925 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G |
Elisabeth Angelika Marie Wilhelmine Uhlhorn | |
*: | 2 MAI 1857 |
Hannover | |
oo: | 26 Aug 1880 |
Hannover | |
+: | 4 OKT 1890 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G |
1849-1886
Sophie Caroline Antoinette Rabe | |
*: | 12 Aug 1849 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Feb 1886 |
Wagenfeld Landkreis Diepholz |
1851-1912
Karl Otto Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 12 OKT 1851 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Jul 1912 |
Hagen |
Gustav Adolf Christian Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 29 Aug 1853 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Aug 1942 |
Bocholt |
1819-1880
Sophie Johanna Margarete Pauline N | |
*: | 14 DEZ 1819 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 DEZ 1880 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1810-1892
Johann Heinrich Rabe | |
*: | 31 MAI 1810 |
Neustadt am R | |
oo: | 12 Jul 1844 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Aug 1892 |
Lienen-Kattenvenne Kreis Steinfurt |
1821-1906
Hermann Karl Philipp Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 DEZ 1821 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 2 DEZ 1906 |
Leipzig |
1772-1850
Heinrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 Sep 1772 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 28 Jul 1850 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1786-1838
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg | |
*: | 3 MAI 1786 |
Neuenkirchen Samtgemeinde Schwaf | |
oo: | 13 Sep 1804 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 7 Jun 1838 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1735-1802
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin | |
*: | 20 OKT 1735 |
L | |
+: | 22 Jun 1802 |
Lehre-Essenrode Landkreis Helmstedt |
1724-1773
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 12 Nov 1724 |
Isenb | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1758 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 21 OKT 1773 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle |
1738-1779
Sara Luise Berkentin | |
*: | 8 Jan 1738 |
L | |
+: | 1779 |
1738-um 1801
Elisabeth Sophie Berkentin | |
*: | 19 OKT 1738 |
L | |
+: | UM 1801 |
1740-um 1814
Heinrich Arnold Berkentin | |
*: | 14 Apr 1740 |
L | |
+: | UM 1814 |
1742-um 1749
Johann Friedrich Berkentin | |
*: | 1742 |
L | |
+: | UM 1749 |
1745-1746
Sophie Charlotte Berkentin | |
*: | 18 OKT 1745 |
L | |
+: | 10 Apr 1746 |
L |
1712-1747
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister | |
*: | 23 Aug 1712 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 17 Apr 1747 |
L |
1701-1759
Johann Heinrich Berkentin | |
*: | 22 Apr 1701 |
L | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1734 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis | |
+: | 25 Nov 1759 |
L |
1714-1775
Georg Anton I. Bacmeister | |
*: | 15 Feb 1714 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Sep 1775 |
Hoya/Weser Samtgemeinde Grafschaft Hoya Landkreis Nienburg |
1716-1718
Johann Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 1716 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 18 Jul 1718 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1717-1803
Dorothea Elisabeth Luise Bacmeister | |
*: | 11 Jul 1717 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 31 DEZ 1803 |
Hankensb |
1682-1720
Hedwig Elisabeth Busmann | |
*: | 1682 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Nov 1720 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1678-1736
Georg Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 6 Jun 1678 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 20 Jul 1706 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 2 Feb 1736 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
um 1684-um 1688
(M Busmann | |
*: | UM 1684 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1688 |
um 1684-um 1685
(M Busmann | |
*: | UM 1684 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1685 |
1686-1770
Anton Julius II. Busmann | |
*: | 12 OKT 1686 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Nov 1770 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1646-1717
Anton Julius Busmann | |
*: | 30 Jun 1646 |
Verden (Aller) Landkreis Verden (Aller) | |
oo: | 27 Apr 1680 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 Feb 1717 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1648-um 1702
Hermann Schrader | |
*: | 18 Feb 1648 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1702 |
|
1605-1657
Henning Schrader | |
*: | 12 Feb 1605 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 27 Sep 1657 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
1606-nach 1686
Hedwig Conerding | |
*: | 15 M |
B | |
oo: | 20 OKT 1629 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | NACH 11 DEZ 1686 |