um 1516-um 1521
(M Conerding | |
*: | UM 1516 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1521 |
um 1547-1578
Dr. med., Dr. phil. Caspar Conerding | |
*: | UM 1547 |
Erfurt-Altstadt | |
+: | 1578 |
Bremen-Altstadt |
um 1549-vor 1612
Clara Conerding | |
*: | UM 1549 |
Erfurt-Altstadt | |
+: | VOR 1612 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1550-um 1613
Dr. med. Joachim Conerding | |
*: | UM 1550 |
Erfurt-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1613 |
Pisa/Italien |
um 1552-um 1555
(M Conerding | |
*: | UM 1552 |
Nienburg-Altstadt Landkreis Nienburg | |
+: | UM 1555 |
um 1554-um 1622
Christoph Conerding | |
*: | UM 1554 |
Nienburg-Altstadt Landkreis Nienburg | |
+: | UM 1622 |
Braunschweig ? |
um 1555-um 1608
Lorenz Conerding | |
*: | UM 1555 |
Erfurt-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1608 |
Braunschweig ? |
1558-um 1597
Dr. med Henning Conerding | |
*: | 1558 |
Erfurt-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1597 |
Braunschweig ? |
um 1559-um 1638
Hans Conerding | |
*: | UM 1559 |
Nienburg-Altstadt Landkreis Nienburg | |
+: | UM 1638 |
Braunschweig ? |
um 1561-um 1627
Anna Conerding | |
*: | UM 1561 |
Nienburg-Altstadt Landkreis Nienburg | |
+: | UM 1627 |
Braunschweig ? |
Magister, Dr. med., Dr. phil. Hermann Conerding | |
*: | 19 OKT 1562 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 27 Jun 1622 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1573-1595
Anna Sonnenberg | |
*: | 1573 |
oo: | 4 Feb 1594 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1595 |
um 1603-um 1606
(Knabe) Conerding | |
*: | UM 1603 |
B | |
+: | UM 1606 |
um 1605-um 1605
(M Conerding | |
*: | UM 1605 |
B | |
+: | UM 1605 |
1653-1695
Henning Dietrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1653 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 23 OKT 1695 |
Halle (Saale) |
um 1654-um 1725
Dr. med. Martin Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1654 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1725 |
1655-um 1728
Christian Balthasar Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1655 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1728 |
1656-1703
Heinrich Georg Engelbrecht | |
*: | 15 MAI 1656 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 1703 |
um 1657-um 1720
Dorothea Margareta Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1657 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1720 |
1662-1701
Hedwig Catharina Engelbrecht | |
*: | 25 Jan 1662 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 14 Nov 1701 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
um 1665-vor 1686
(M Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1665 |
+: | VOR 1686 |
1630-1686
Anna Schrader | |
*: | 13 Sep 1630 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1686 |
Pl |
1612-1675
Dr. jur. Christian Wilhelm Engelbrecht | |
*: | 13 DEZ 1612 |
Halle-Altstadt (Saale) | |
oo: | 31 Aug 1652 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 17 Jul 1675 |
Bad Pyrmont-Oesdorf Landkreis Hameln-Pyrmont |
1633-1636
Heinrich Schrader | |
*: | 21 M |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 4 Jan 1636 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
1636-vor 1642
Margarethe Hedwig Schrader | |
*: | 17 Jan 1636 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | VOR 24 Nov 1642 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
1639-um 1714
Dorothea Schrader | |
*: | 24 Jul 1639 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1714 |
1642-um 1699
Margarethe Hedwig Schrader | |
*: | 24 Nov 1642 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1699 |
um 1668-um 1668
(Knabe) Meyer | |
*: | UM 1668 |
+: | UM 1668 |
1644-1705
Margaretha Lucia Schrader | |
*: | 23 Nov 1644 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 16 Sep 1705 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1613-1676
Heinrich Meyer | |
*: | 1613 |
oo: | 1 MAI 1666 |
+: | 1676 |
1707-1742
Sara Hedwig Margaretha Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1707 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 MAI 1742 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1708-1708
Antoinette Juliane Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Nov 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1710-1739
Dorothea Louisa Bacmeister | |
*: | 14 Apr 1710 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 16 Apr 1739 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis |
1760-1814
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 30 Sep 1760 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 18 Apr 1814 |
Suderburg Samtgemeinde Suderburg Landkreis Uelzen |
1764-1764
Heinrich Wilhelm Arnold N | |
*: | 15 MAI 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 12 Jul 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg |
1765-1839
Georg Friedrich N | |
*: | 23 Jul 1765 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 17 Jun 1839 |
Weyhe-Kirchweyhe Landkreis Diepholz |
1768-1839
Heinrich Arnold N | |
*: | 11 Nov 1768 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 22 Jan 1839 |
G |
1770-1850
Ludwig Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 Jun 1770 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 7 Aug 1850 |
L |
1805-1878
Hermann Georg Albrecht Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 MAI 1805 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 27 Aug 1878 |
Wiedensahl Samtgemeinde Niedernw |
1807-1878
Dorothea Henriette Amalie N | |
*: | 13 Jan 1807 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 25 Sep 1878 |
B |
1808-1893
Karl Friedrich Arnold Wilhelm N | |
*: | 15 Nov 1808 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1893 |
Celle Landkreis Celle |
1810-1902
Adolf Friedrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 25 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 3 MAI 1902 |
Schwerin |
1812-1871
Arnold Gustav Wilhelm N | |
*: | 18 Feb 1812 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 Nov 1871 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1813-1815
Georg Alexander Karl Julius Wilhelm N | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1813 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 15 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1816-1818
August Wilhelm Theodor N | |
*: | 20 DEZ 1816 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Jan 1818 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1845-1864
Dorette Rabe | |
*: | 13 Apr 1845 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 1 Nov 1864 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1846-1933
Emmy Marie Henriette Rabe | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1846 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Feb 1933 |
Hannover |
1848-1925
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Albrecht Rabe | |
*: | 1 Apr 1848 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 30 Nov 1925 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G |
Elisabeth Angelika Marie Wilhelmine Uhlhorn | |
*: | 2 MAI 1857 |
Hannover | |
oo: | 26 Aug 1880 |
Hannover | |
+: | 4 OKT 1890 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G |
1849-1886
Sophie Caroline Antoinette Rabe | |
*: | 12 Aug 1849 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Feb 1886 |
Wagenfeld Landkreis Diepholz |
1851-1912
Karl Otto Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 12 OKT 1851 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Jul 1912 |
Hagen |
Gustav Adolf Christian Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 29 Aug 1853 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Aug 1942 |
Bocholt |
1819-1880
Sophie Johanna Margarete Pauline N | |
*: | 14 DEZ 1819 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 DEZ 1880 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1810-1892
Johann Heinrich Rabe | |
*: | 31 MAI 1810 |
Neustadt am R | |
oo: | 12 Jul 1844 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Aug 1892 |
Lienen-Kattenvenne Kreis Steinfurt |
1821-1906
Hermann Karl Philipp Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 DEZ 1821 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 2 DEZ 1906 |
Leipzig |
1772-1850
Heinrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 Sep 1772 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 28 Jul 1850 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1786-1838
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg | |
*: | 3 MAI 1786 |
Neuenkirchen Samtgemeinde Schwaf | |
oo: | 13 Sep 1804 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 7 Jun 1838 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1735-1802
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin | |
*: | 20 OKT 1735 |
L | |
+: | 22 Jun 1802 |
Lehre-Essenrode Landkreis Helmstedt |
1724-1773
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 12 Nov 1724 |
Isenb | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1758 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 21 OKT 1773 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle |
1738-1779
Sara Luise Berkentin | |
*: | 8 Jan 1738 |
L | |
+: | 1779 |
1738-um 1801
Elisabeth Sophie Berkentin | |
*: | 19 OKT 1738 |
L | |
+: | UM 1801 |
1740-um 1814
Heinrich Arnold Berkentin | |
*: | 14 Apr 1740 |
L | |
+: | UM 1814 |
1742-um 1749
Johann Friedrich Berkentin | |
*: | 1742 |
L | |
+: | UM 1749 |
1745-1746
Sophie Charlotte Berkentin | |
*: | 18 OKT 1745 |
L | |
+: | 10 Apr 1746 |
L |
1712-1747
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister | |
*: | 23 Aug 1712 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 17 Apr 1747 |
L |
1701-1759
Johann Heinrich Berkentin | |
*: | 22 Apr 1701 |
L | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1734 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis | |
+: | 25 Nov 1759 |
L |
1714-1775
Georg Anton I. Bacmeister | |
*: | 15 Feb 1714 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Sep 1775 |
Hoya/Weser Samtgemeinde Grafschaft Hoya Landkreis Nienburg |
1716-1718
Johann Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 1716 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 18 Jul 1718 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1717-1803
Dorothea Elisabeth Luise Bacmeister | |
*: | 11 Jul 1717 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 31 DEZ 1803 |
Hankensb |
1682-1720
Hedwig Elisabeth Busmann | |
*: | 1682 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Nov 1720 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1678-1736
Georg Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 6 Jun 1678 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 20 Jul 1706 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 2 Feb 1736 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
um 1684-um 1688
(M Busmann | |
*: | UM 1684 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1688 |
um 1684-um 1685
(M Busmann | |
*: | UM 1684 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1685 |
1686-1770
Anton Julius II. Busmann | |
*: | 12 OKT 1686 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Nov 1770 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1646-1717
Anton Julius Busmann | |
*: | 30 Jun 1646 |
Verden (Aller) Landkreis Verden (Aller) | |
oo: | 27 Apr 1680 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 Feb 1717 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1648-um 1702
Hermann Schrader | |
*: | 18 Feb 1648 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1702 |
1606-nach 1686
Hedwig Conerding | |
*: | 15 M |
B | |
+: | NACH 11 DEZ 1686 |
1605-1657
Henning Schrader | |
*: | 12 Feb 1605 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
oo: | 20 OKT 1629 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 27 Sep 1657 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
1608-1641
Anna Conerding | |
*: | 26 Jul 1608 |
B | |
+: | 26 Apr 1641 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
1611-1684
Dr. med., Dr. phil. Dietrich Conerding | |
*: | 15 M |
B | |
+: | 30 Jul 1684 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
1617-1682
Dorothea Engelbrecht | |
*: | 3 Sep 1617 |
Halle (Saale) | |
oo: | 11 Feb 1640 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 20 Jan 1682 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
um 1615-um 1616
(M Conerding | |
*: | UM 1615 |
B | |
+: | UM 1616 |
1578-1615
Anna von Vechelde | |
*: | 5 Sep 1578 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
oo: | 21 Nov 1602 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 21 Nov 1615 |
B |
1619-1669
Dr. med. Hermann Conerding | |
*: | 16 DEZ 1619 |
B | |
+: | 20 Jun 1669 |
Wolfenb |
um 1621-um 1621
(M Conerding | |
*: | UM 1621 |
B | |
+: | UM 1621 |
1588-1661
Helene von Broitzem | |
*: | 1588 |
oo: | 25 Feb 1618 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt? | |
+: | 1661 |
um 1517-vor 1588
Prof. Dr. med. Henning Conerding | |
*: | UM 1517 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | VOR 1588 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1519-1588
Rebecca Hoffmann | |
*: | ? 1519 |
Erfurt-Altstadt | |
oo: | ? 1546 |
Erfurt-Altstadt | |
+: | ? 1588 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
um 1520-1582
Hans Conerding | |
*: | UM 1520 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 11 Aug 1582 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1495-nach 1520
Anna L | |
*: | UM 1495 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | NACH 1520 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1482-1541
Henning Conerding | |
*: | UM 1482 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
oo: | UM 1515 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 28 OKT 1541 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1496-um 1540
Eggert L | |
*: | UM 1496 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1540 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1499-1538
Ilsabe L | |
*: | UM 1499 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 1538 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1467-um 1516
Hans L | |
*: | UM 1467 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1516 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1473-vor 1537
Ilse Conerding | |
*: | UM 1473 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
oo: | UM 1493 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | VOR 1537 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |