1632-1711
Johann Wilhelm Tegtmeier | |
*: | 24 Jan 1632 |
B | |
+: | 4 Jan 1711 |
Rinteln-Hohenrode Landkreis Schaumburg |
1600-1664
Julius Tegtmeier | |
*: | 25 M |
Hessisch Oldendorf Landkreis Hameln-Pyrmont | |
+: | 6 Nov 1664 |
Rodenberg Samtgemeinde Rodenberg Landkreis Schaumburg |
um 1607-vor 1635
Margarethe Catharina Prange | |
*: | UM 1607 |
oo: | VOR 24 Jan 1632 |
+: | VOR 27 OKT 1635 |
B |
1655-1735
Christian Julius Bockelmann | |
*: | 1655 |
Bad Nenndorf Samtgemeinde Nenndorf Landkreis Schaumburg | |
+: | 12 Feb 1735 |
Celle Landkreis Celle |
um 1656-nach 1726
Johann Otto Bockelmann | |
*: | UM 1656 |
Bad Nenndorf Samtgemeinde Nenndorf Landkreis Schaumburg | |
+: | NACH 20 Nov 1726 |
1656-1718
Christoph Friedrich Bockelmann | |
*: | 24 Nov 1656 |
Bad Nenndorf Samtgemeinde Nenndorf Landkreis Schaumburg | |
+: | 26 Nov 1718 |
Norburg |
1658-1687
Bernhard Bockelmann | |
*: | 29 Jan 1658 |
Bad Nenndorf Samtgemeinde Nenndorf Landkreis Schaumburg | |
+: | 10 Feb 1687 |
1659-1726
Franz Theodor Bockelmann | |
*: | 21 Feb 1659 |
Bad Nenndorf Samtgemeinde Nenndorf Landkreis Schaumburg | |
+: | 30 Jan 1726 |
Hildesheim Landkreis Hildesheim |
1679-um 1731
Clara Margaretha Richter | |
*: | 17 Nov 1679 |
Alfeld-Limmer Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1731 |
1684-um 1738
Friedrich Christian Richter | |
*: | 18 Feb 1684 |
Br | |
+: | UM 1738 |
1688-um 1712
Christina Margarethe Richter | |
*: | 29 Jun 1688 |
Br | |
+: | UM 1712 |
1691-um 1747
Anna Elisabeth Richter | |
*: | 7 Jan 1691 |
Br | |
+: | UM 1747 |
1692-1699
Catharina Sophia Maria Richter | |
*: | 14 DEZ 1692 |
Bad Salzdetfurth-Bodenburg Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 14 DEZ 1699 |
Bad Salzdetfurth-Bodenburg Landkreis Hildesheim |
1710-um 1767
Anna Sophie Breithaupt | |
*: | 2 Sep 1710 |
Eberg | |
+: | UM 1767 |
1713-um 1784
Andreas Breithaupt | |
*: | 2 MAI 1713 |
Eberg | |
+: | UM 1784 |
1719-um 1800
Elisabeth Margarethe Breithaupt | |
*: | 19 Feb 1719 |
Eberg | |
+: | UM 1800 |
1745-1745
Friederika Louise Maria Lorberg | |
*: | 7 Feb 1745 |
Eberg | |
+: | 28 DEZ 1745 |
Eberg |
1746-nach 1820
Friedrich August Heinrich Lorberg | |
*: | 29 Nov 1746 |
Eberg | |
+: | NACH 1820 |
1805-1878
Hermann Georg Albrecht Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 MAI 1805 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 27 Aug 1878 |
Wiedensahl Samtgemeinde Niedernw |
1807-1878
Dorothea Henriette Amalie N | |
*: | 13 Jan 1807 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 25 Sep 1878 |
B |
1808-1893
Karl Friedrich Arnold Wilhelm N | |
*: | 15 Nov 1808 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1893 |
Celle Landkreis Celle |
1810-1902
Adolf Friedrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 25 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 3 MAI 1902 |
Schwerin |
1812-1871
Arnold Gustav Wilhelm N | |
*: | 18 Feb 1812 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 Nov 1871 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1813-1815
Georg Alexander Karl Julius Wilhelm N | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1813 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 15 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1816-1818
August Wilhelm Theodor N | |
*: | 20 DEZ 1816 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Jan 1818 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1845-1864
Dorette Rabe | |
*: | 13 Apr 1845 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 1 Nov 1864 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1846-1933
Emmy Marie Henriette Rabe | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1846 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Feb 1933 |
Hannover |
1881-nach 1960
Marie Luise Pauline Emmy Rabe | |
*: | 20 Sep 1881 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | NACH 1960 |
Hannover-Kirchrode? |
1882-1912
Sophie Margarethe Johanna Marie Rabe | |
*: | 7 OKT 1882 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 14 Nov 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven |
1872-1963
Heinrich Theodor Ostermann | |
*: | 22 M |
Bergen Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 4 Nov 1908 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G | |
+: | 10 Feb 1963 |
Hannover |
1883-1944
Hedwig Marie Molly Elisabeth Rabe | |
*: | 8 Sep 1883 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Nov 1944 |
G |
1884-1915
Otto Robert Friedrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 9 OKT 1884 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 4 Jan 1915 |
Berlin-Charlottenburg |
1886-1958
Anna Friederike Frieda Rabe | |
*: | 7 Jun 1886 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Jun 1958 |
Hannover |
1848-1925
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Albrecht Rabe | |
*: | 1 Apr 1848 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 30 Nov 1925 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G |
Elisabeth Angelika Marie Wilhelmine Uhlhorn | |
*: | 2 MAI 1857 |
Hannover | |
oo: | 26 Aug 1880 |
Hannover | |
+: | 4 OKT 1890 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G |
1849-1886
Sophie Caroline Antoinette Rabe | |
*: | 12 Aug 1849 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Feb 1886 |
Wagenfeld Landkreis Diepholz |
1851-1912
Karl Otto Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 12 OKT 1851 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Jul 1912 |
Hagen |
Gustav Adolf Christian Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 29 Aug 1853 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Aug 1942 |
Bocholt |
1819-1880
Sophie Johanna Margarete Pauline N | |
*: | 14 DEZ 1819 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 DEZ 1880 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1810-1892
Johann Heinrich Rabe | |
*: | 31 MAI 1810 |
Neustadt am R | |
oo: | 12 Jul 1844 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Aug 1892 |
Lienen-Kattenvenne Kreis Steinfurt |
1821-1906
Hermann Karl Philipp Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 DEZ 1821 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 2 DEZ 1906 |
Leipzig |
1786-1838
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg | |
*: | 3 MAI 1786 |
Neuenkirchen Samtgemeinde Schwaf | |
+: | 7 Jun 1838 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1772-1850
Heinrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 Sep 1772 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 13 Sep 1804 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 28 Jul 1850 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1787-um 1859
Johann Friedrich Ernst Lorberg | |
*: | 25 Jun 1787 |
Neuenkirchen Samtgemeinde Schwaf | |
+: | UM 1859 |
1789-1789
Christian Albrecht Daniel Lorberg | |
*: | 11 Feb 1789 |
Ehrenberg-Schmalf | |
+: | 24 M |
Ehrenberg-Schmalf |
1790-um 1865
Carolina Dorothee Louise Lorberg | |
*: | 3 Jun 1790 |
Ehrenberg-Schmalf | |
+: | UM 1865 |
1791-um 1836
Friederike Juliane Lorberg | |
*: | 23 DEZ 1791 |
Ehrenberg-Schmalf | |
+: | UM 1836 |
1795-1810
Christine Magdalene Antoinette Lorberg | |
*: | 8 M |
Ehrenberg-Schmalf | |
+: | 5 Jul 1810 |
Ehrenberg-Schmalf |
1798-1853
Georg Albrecht Philipp Lorberg | |
*: | 18 DEZ 1798 |
Ehrenberg-Schmalf | |
+: | 30 MAI 1853 |
Rinteln-Petzen Landkreis Schaumburg |
1748-1814
Georg Christian Philipp Lorberg | |
*: | 1 Nov 1748 |
Eberg | |
+: | 7 Feb 1814 |
Ehrenberg-Schmalf |
1761-1834
Marie Eleonore Henriette Barckhausen | |
*: | 2 Jun 1761 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
oo: | 21 Apr 1785 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 1 OKT 1834 |
Bremen |
1750-nach 1790
Louise Henriette Lorberg | |
*: | 26 Nov 1750 |
Eberg | |
+: | NACH 7 Jun 1790 |
Hannover-D |
1752-nach 1789
Johann Daniel Lorberg | |
*: | 26 Nov 1752 |
Eberg | |
+: | NACH 13 Feb 1789 |
Halberstadt? |
1721-nach 1752
Magdalena Johanna Breithaupt | |
*: | 5 Jan 1721 |
Eberg | |
+: | NACH 26 Nov 1752 |
1708-1764
Johann Georg Lorberg | |
*: | 1708 |
Northeim Landkreis Northeim | |
oo: | 23 Nov 1743 |
Eberg | |
+: | 13 Feb 1764 |
Landolfshausen Samtgemeinde Radolfshausen Landkreis G |
1722-um 1775
Julius Justus Friedrich Breithaupt | |
*: | 14 Nov 1722 |
Eberg | |
+: | UM 1775 |
1724-um 1792
Rosine Anna Breithaupt | |
*: | 24 Nov 1724 |
Eberg | |
+: | UM 1792 |
1727-um 1762
Johann Heinrich Nicolaus Breithaupt | |
*: | 19 Feb 1727 |
Eberg | |
+: | UM 1762 |
1729-1732
Anna Justine Philippine Breithaupt | |
*: | 19 OKT 1729 |
Eberg | |
+: | 2 Apr 1732 |
Eberg |
1695-1732
Clara Elisabeth Richter | |
*: | 29 Jul 1695 |
Bad Salzdetfurth-Bodenburg Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 14 M |
Eberg |
um 1657-1733
Johann Andreas Breithaupt | |
*: | UM 1657 |
Dransfeld Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
oo: | 13 MAI 1717 |
Eberg | |
+: | 3 Aug 1733 |
Eberg |
1701-um 1773
Eva Richter | |
*: | 7 Apr 1701 |
Bad Salzdetfurth-Bodenburg Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1773 |
1660-1701
Anna Maria Bockelmann | |
*: | 6 M |
Bad Nenndorf Samtgemeinde Nenndorf Landkreis Schaumburg | |
+: | 7 DEZ 1701 |
Bad Salzdetfurth-Bodenburg Landkreis Hildesheim |
1641-1713
Johannes Richter | |
*: | 13 OKT 1641 |
Rodenberg Samtgemeinde Rodenberg Landkreis Schaumburg | |
oo: | 30 OKT 1677 |
Alfeld-Limmer Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 12 OKT 1713 |
Bad Salzdetfurth-Bodenburg Landkreis Hildesheim |
1661-1703
Clara Catharina Bockelmann | |
*: | 24 Apr 1661 |
Bad Nenndorf Samtgemeinde Nenndorf Landkreis Schaumburg | |
+: | 7 Jun 1703 |
Elze Landkreis Hildesheim |
1661-1686
Margarete Elisabeth Bockelmann | |
*: | 24 Apr 1661 |
Bad Nenndorf Samtgemeinde Nenndorf Landkreis Schaumburg | |
+: | 23 Aug 1686 |
Hohnhorst Landkreis Schaumburg |
1662-1663
Christine Elisabeth Bockelmann | |
*: | 31 OKT 1662 |
Bad Nenndorf Samtgemeinde Nenndorf Landkreis Schaumburg | |
+: | 13 M |
Bad Nenndorf Samtgemeinde Nenndorf Landkreis Schaumburg |
1664-1719
Maria Christina Bockelmann | |
*: | 7 Jan 1664 |
Bad Nenndorf Samtgemeinde Nenndorf Landkreis Schaumburg | |
+: | 20 Jan 1719 |
Garmsen |
1665-1693
Julius Hermann Bockelmann | |
*: | 20 Feb 1665 |
Bad Nenndorf Samtgemeinde Nenndorf Landkreis Schaumburg | |
+: | 11 Sep 1693 |
Bad Nenndorf Samtgemeinde Nenndorf Landkreis Schaumburg |
1666-1726
Catharina Sophie Bockelmann | |
*: | 29 MAI 1666 |
Bad Nenndorf Samtgemeinde Nenndorf Landkreis Schaumburg | |
+: | 11 Sep 1726 |
Bad Nenndorf Samtgemeinde Nenndorf Landkreis Schaumburg |
1667-1741
Clara Anna Bockelmann | |
*: | 6 OKT 1667 |
Bad Nenndorf Samtgemeinde Nenndorf Landkreis Schaumburg | |
+: | 22 Apr 1741 |
Hagenburg-Altenhagen Samtge. Sachsenhagen Landkr. Schaumburg |
1667-1722
Johann Hermann Reichardt | |
*: | 14 Jan 1667 |
Stadthagen Landkreis Schaumburg | |
oo: | 1696 |
+: | 27 Aug 1722 |
Hagenburg-Altenhagen Samtge. Sachsenhagen Landkr. Schaumburg |
1670-1734
Lucia Margaretha Bockelmann | |
*: | 18 Jun 1670 |
Bad Nenndorf Samtgemeinde Nenndorf Landkreis Schaumburg | |
+: | 30 Sep 1734 |
Barsinghausen-Gr-goltern Region Hannover |
1636-1726
Anna Clara Tegtmeier | |
*: | 26 OKT 1636 |
B | |
+: | 20 Nov 1726 |
Bad Nenndorf Samtgemeinde Nenndorf Landkreis Schaumburg |
1620-1687
Magister Hermann Julius Bockelmann | |
*: | 1620 |
Rinteln Landkreis Schaumburg | |
oo: | 14 Nov 1654 |
Rodenberg Samtgemeinde Rodenberg Landkreis Schaumburg | |
+: | 10 Jul 1687 |
Bad Nenndorf Samtgemeinde Nenndorf Landkreis Schaumburg |
um 1612-1676
Maria Christina Dames | |
*: | UM 1612 |
oo: | 27 OKT 1635 |
B | |
+: | 18 Apr 1676 |
Rodenberg Samtgemeinde Rodenberg Landkreis Schaumburg |
um 1572-nach 1600
Anna Vordemann | |
*: | UM 1572 |
Auetal-Hattendorf Landkreis Schaumburg | |
+: | NACH 25 M |
um 1570-nach 1600
Thomas Tegtmeier | |
*: | UM 1570 |
oo: | UM 1595 |
+: | NACH 25 M |
|
um 1540-nach 1572
Metke Peitmann | |
*: | UM 1540 |
Stadthagen Landkreis Schaumburg | |
+: | NACH 1572 |
Auetal-Hattendorf Landkreis Schaumburg |
1533-1598
Johannes Vordemann | |
*: | 31 M |
Alfeld (Leine) Landkreis Hildesheim | |
oo: | UM 1565 |
+: | 28 Jan 1598 |
Auetal-Hattendorf Landkreis Schaumburg |