um 1729-um 1804
Friedrich Carl Vogel | |
*: | UM 1729 |
Gera | |
+: | UM 1804 |
1733-1807
Anton Heinrich Julius Vogel | |
*: | 28 Nov 1733 |
Gera | |
+: | 2 OKT 1807 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach |
um 1738-um 1768
(M | |
*: | UM 1738 |
oo: | UM 1760 |
+: | UM 1768 |
1881-nach 1960
Marie Luise Pauline Emmy Rabe | |
*: | 20 Sep 1881 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | NACH 1960 |
Hannover-Kirchrode? |
1882-1912
Sophie Margarethe Johanna Marie Rabe | |
*: | 7 OKT 1882 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 14 Nov 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven |
1872-1963
Heinrich Theodor Ostermann | |
*: | 22 M |
Bergen Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 4 Nov 1908 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G | |
+: | 10 Feb 1963 |
Hannover |
1883-1944
Hedwig Marie Molly Elisabeth Rabe | |
*: | 8 Sep 1883 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Nov 1944 |
G |
1884-1915
Otto Robert Friedrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 9 OKT 1884 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 4 Jan 1915 |
Berlin-Charlottenburg |
1886-1958
Anna Friederike Frieda Rabe | |
*: | 7 Jun 1886 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Jun 1958 |
Hannover |
Elisabeth Angelika Marie Wilhelmine Uhlhorn | |
*: | 2 MAI 1857 |
Hannover | |
+: | 4 OKT 1890 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G |
1848-1925
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Albrecht Rabe | |
*: | 1 Apr 1848 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
oo: | 26 Aug 1880 |
Hannover | |
+: | 30 Nov 1925 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G |
1858-1897
Margarethe Wilhelmine Louise Uhlhorn | |
*: | 1858 |
Hannover | |
+: | 1 Feb 1897 |
Soltau Landkreis Soltau-Fallingbostel |
1859-1917
Wilhelm Uhlhorn | |
*: | 29 Aug 1859 |
Hannover | |
+: | 15 Nov 1917 |
1860-1932
Friedrich Justus Gerhard Uhlhorn | |
*: | 17 Apr 1860 |
Hannover | |
+: | 10 Jun 1932 |
Hannoversch M |
1863-um 1944
Marie Uhlhorn | |
*: | 17 Jun 1863 |
Hannover | |
+: | UM 1944 |
1868-1899
Gerhard Uhlhorn | |
*: | 5 Jun 1868 |
Hannover | |
+: | 20 Jul 1899 |
1836-1903
Marie Wilhelmine Vogel | |
*: | 28 Aug 1836 |
Leipzig | |
+: | 1 Jan 1903 |
Hannover |
Dr. theol. Johann Gerhard Wilhelm Uhlhorn | |
*: | 17 Feb 1826 |
Osnabr | |
oo: | 5 Jun 1855 |
G | |
+: | 15 DEZ 1901 |
Hannover |
1808-1877
Wilhelm Ferdinand Theodor Vogel | |
*: | 12 Nov 1808 |
Leipzig | |
+: | 27 DEZ 1877 |
Stuttgart |
1810-1883
Marie Louise Werner | |
*: | 19 MAI 1810 |
Bamberg | |
oo: | 24 Jun 1835 |
+: | 7 Nov 1883 |
Hannover |
1776-1842
Friedrich Christian Wilhelm Vogel | |
*: | 30 Apr 1776 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 8 OKT 1842 |
Leipzig |
1781-1849
Friederike Katharina Sonntag | |
*: | 26 Jul 1781 |
Gefrees Landkreis Bayreuth | |
oo: | 6 DEZ 1807 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 14 Nov 1849 |
Leipzig |
1743-1816
Anna Katharina M | |
*: | 18 Jun 1743 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1769 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 30 OKT 1816 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach |
1709-nach 1733
Anna Clara Sophia Dentzsch | |
*: | 19 MAI 1709 |
Gera | |
+: | NACH 28 Nov 1733 |
Saalfeld Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? |
1698-vor 1733
Johann Michael Vogel | |
*: | 5 Jan 1698 |
Bad Berneck im Fichtelgebirge Kreis Bayreuth | |
oo: | 11 OKT 1725 |
Gera | |
+: | VOR 28 Nov 1733 |
Gera |
1666-1725
Albert Achatius Dentzsch | |
*: | 26 MAI 1666 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? | |
+: | 7 Jan 1725 |
Gera |
1672-1757
Anna Dorothea Heher | |
*: | 1672 |
K | |
oo: | 18 Jan 1701 |
K | |
+: | 25 Aug 1757 |
Gera |
1638-1678
Anna Amalia P | |
*: | 6 Sep 1638 |
Bamberg | |
+: | 1678 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt |
1603-1669
Nikolaus II. Dentzsch | |
*: | 1603 |
Lehesten/Th | |
oo: | 8 Sep 1663 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt | |
+: | 5 DEZ 1669 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt |
1612-1659
Georg Friedrich P | |
*: | 15 Jul 1612 |
Velden an der Pegnitz Landkreis N | |
+: | 26 MAI 1659 |
Neustadt bei Coburg -F |
1613-1660
Amalia Maria Heher | |
*: | 13 MAI 1613 |
N | |
oo: | 30 OKT 1637 |
N | |
+: | 30 OKT 1660 |
1591-1629
Ursula Behaim | |
*: | 25 Aug 1591 |
+: | 26 Nov 1629 |
1588-1653
Georg P | |
*: | 18 Jun 1588 |
Velden an der Pegnitz Landkreis N | |
oo: | 16 Sep 1611 |
+: | 17 Jun 1653 |
Altdorf b. N |
|
1565-1632
Ursula Geuder von Heroldsberg | |
*: | 3 Feb 1565 |
N | |
+: | 2 Nov 1632 |
N |
1563-1613
Friedrich VIII. Behaim | |
*: | 29 DEZ 1563 |
N | |
oo: | 22 Jan 1588 |
+: | 23 Apr 1613 |