1556-um 1629
Lucas III. Sitzinger | |
*: | 1556 |
N | |
+: | UM 1629 |
um 1729-um 1804
Friedrich Carl Vogel | |
*: | UM 1729 |
Gera | |
+: | UM 1804 |
1733-1807
Anton Heinrich Julius Vogel | |
*: | 28 Nov 1733 |
Gera | |
+: | 2 OKT 1807 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach |
um 1738-um 1768
(M | |
*: | UM 1738 |
oo: | UM 1760 |
+: | UM 1768 |
1836-1903
Marie Wilhelmine Vogel | |
*: | 28 Aug 1836 |
Leipzig | |
+: | 1 Jan 1903 |
Hannover |
Dr. theol. Johann Gerhard Wilhelm Uhlhorn | |
*: | 17 Feb 1826 |
Osnabr | |
oo: | 5 Jun 1855 |
G | |
+: | 15 DEZ 1901 |
Hannover |
1808-1877
Wilhelm Ferdinand Theodor Vogel | |
*: | 12 Nov 1808 |
Leipzig | |
+: | 27 DEZ 1877 |
Stuttgart |
1810-1883
Marie Louise Werner | |
*: | 19 MAI 1810 |
Bamberg | |
oo: | 24 Jun 1835 |
+: | 7 Nov 1883 |
Hannover |
1776-1842
Friedrich Christian Wilhelm Vogel | |
*: | 30 Apr 1776 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 8 OKT 1842 |
Leipzig |
1781-1849
Friederike Katharina Sonntag | |
*: | 26 Jul 1781 |
Gefrees Landkreis Bayreuth | |
oo: | 6 DEZ 1807 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 14 Nov 1849 |
Leipzig |
1743-1816
Anna Katharina M | |
*: | 18 Jun 1743 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1769 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 30 OKT 1816 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach |
1709-nach 1733
Anna Clara Sophia Dentzsch | |
*: | 19 MAI 1709 |
Gera | |
+: | NACH 28 Nov 1733 |
Saalfeld Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? |
1698-vor 1733
Johann Michael Vogel | |
*: | 5 Jan 1698 |
Bad Berneck im Fichtelgebirge Kreis Bayreuth | |
oo: | 11 OKT 1725 |
Gera | |
+: | VOR 28 Nov 1733 |
Gera |
1672-1757
Anna Dorothea Heher | |
*: | 1672 |
K | |
+: | 25 Aug 1757 |
Gera |
1666-1725
Albert Achatius Dentzsch | |
*: | 26 MAI 1666 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? | |
oo: | 18 Jan 1701 |
K | |
+: | 7 Jan 1725 |
Gera |
1641-1698
Maria Sybilla Harsd | |
*: | 21 OKT 1641 |
N | |
+: | 27 Sep 1698 |
K |
1634-1714
Georg Lorenz Heher | |
*: | 21 Jul 1634 |
Karlstadt Landkreis Main-Spessart | |
oo: | 6 OKT 1663 |
N | |
+: | 12 Feb 1714 |
K |
1615-1681
Anna Sabina Behaim | |
*: | 3 Feb 1615 |
N | |
+: | 5 Jan 1681 |
N |
1611-1676
Johann Christoph II. Harsd | |
*: | 1611 |
N | |
oo: | 14 Sep 1640 |
N | |
+: | 1676 |
N |
1587-1648
Lucas Friedrich Behaim | |
*: | 17 Jul 1587 |
N | |
+: | 22 Jun 1648 |
N |
1591-1654
Anna Maria Pfinzing von Henfenfeld | |
*: | 3 Sep 1591 |
N | |
oo: | 4 OKT 1613 |
N | |
+: | 19 Apr 1654 |
N |
um 1562-1591
Ursula Sitzinger | |
*: | UM 1562 |
N | |
+: | 15 Apr 1591 |
N |
1557-1621
Paulus II. Behaim von Schwarzbach | |
*: | 8 OKT 1557 |
N | |
oo: | 4 M |
N | |
+: | 13 DEZ 1621 |
N |
um 1567-1637
Maria Sitzinger | |
*: | UM 1567 |
N | |
+: | 31 M |
N |
1537-1603
Ursula Rummel | |
*: | 1537 |
N | |
+: | 1603 |
N |
um 1518-1572
Lukas II. Sitzinger | |
*: | UM 1518 |
N | |
oo: | 1554 |
N | |
+: | 1572 |
N |
um 1562-um 1610
Gabriel Lindner | |
*: | UM 1562 |
N | |
+: | UM 1610 |
1588-um 1639
Paulus II. Pfinzing von Henfenfeld | |
*: | 24 M |
N | |
+: | UM 1639 |
um 1729-um 1804
Friedrich Carl Vogel | |
*: | UM 1729 |
Gera | |
+: | UM 1804 |
1733-1807
Anton Heinrich Julius Vogel | |
*: | 28 Nov 1733 |
Gera | |
+: | 2 OKT 1807 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach |
um 1738-um 1768
(M | |
*: | UM 1738 |
oo: | UM 1760 |
+: | UM 1768 |
1836-1903
Marie Wilhelmine Vogel | |
*: | 28 Aug 1836 |
Leipzig | |
+: | 1 Jan 1903 |
Hannover |
Dr. theol. Johann Gerhard Wilhelm Uhlhorn | |
*: | 17 Feb 1826 |
Osnabr | |
oo: | 5 Jun 1855 |
G | |
+: | 15 DEZ 1901 |
Hannover |
1808-1877
Wilhelm Ferdinand Theodor Vogel | |
*: | 12 Nov 1808 |
Leipzig | |
+: | 27 DEZ 1877 |
Stuttgart |
1810-1883
Marie Louise Werner | |
*: | 19 MAI 1810 |
Bamberg | |
oo: | 24 Jun 1835 |
+: | 7 Nov 1883 |
Hannover |
1776-1842
Friedrich Christian Wilhelm Vogel | |
*: | 30 Apr 1776 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 8 OKT 1842 |
Leipzig |
1781-1849
Friederike Katharina Sonntag | |
*: | 26 Jul 1781 |
Gefrees Landkreis Bayreuth | |
oo: | 6 DEZ 1807 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 14 Nov 1849 |
Leipzig |
1743-1816
Anna Katharina M | |
*: | 18 Jun 1743 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1769 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 30 OKT 1816 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach |
1709-nach 1733
Anna Clara Sophia Dentzsch | |
*: | 19 MAI 1709 |
Gera | |
+: | NACH 28 Nov 1733 |
Saalfeld Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? |
1698-vor 1733
Johann Michael Vogel | |
*: | 5 Jan 1698 |
Bad Berneck im Fichtelgebirge Kreis Bayreuth | |
oo: | 11 OKT 1725 |
Gera | |
+: | VOR 28 Nov 1733 |
Gera |
1672-1757
Anna Dorothea Heher | |
*: | 1672 |
K | |
+: | 25 Aug 1757 |
Gera |
1666-1725
Albert Achatius Dentzsch | |
*: | 26 MAI 1666 |
Rudolstadt Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt? | |
oo: | 18 Jan 1701 |
K | |
+: | 7 Jan 1725 |
Gera |
1641-1698
Maria Sybilla Harsd | |
*: | 21 OKT 1641 |
N | |
+: | 27 Sep 1698 |
K |
1634-1714
Georg Lorenz Heher | |
*: | 21 Jul 1634 |
Karlstadt Landkreis Main-Spessart | |
oo: | 6 OKT 1663 |
N | |
+: | 12 Feb 1714 |
K |
1615-1681
Anna Sabina Behaim | |
*: | 3 Feb 1615 |
N | |
+: | 5 Jan 1681 |
N |
1611-1676
Johann Christoph II. Harsd | |
*: | 1611 |
N | |
oo: | 14 Sep 1640 |
N | |
+: | 1676 |
N |
1591-1654
Anna Maria Pfinzing von Henfenfeld | |
*: | 3 Sep 1591 |
N | |
+: | 19 Apr 1654 |
N |
1587-1648
Lucas Friedrich Behaim | |
*: | 17 Jul 1587 |
N | |
oo: | 4 OKT 1613 |
N | |
+: | 22 Jun 1648 |
N |
1564-1594
Sabina Lindner | |
*: | 1564 |
N | |
+: | 7 M |
N |
1554-1599
Paulus I. Pfinzing von Henfenfeld | |
*: | 29 Aug 1554 |
N | |
oo: | 15 Feb 1585 |
N | |
+: | 1 Jul 1599 |
N |
1539-1615
Sabina Rummel | |
*: | 1539 |
N | |
+: | 1615 |
N |
1512-nach 1564
Christoph Lindner | |
*: | 1512 |
Posen-Altstadt | |
oo: | 1560 |
N | |
+: | NACH 1564 |
N |
|
um 1510-1598
Catharina Tetzel von Kirchensittenbach | |
*: | UM 1510 |
N | |
+: | 1598 |
N |
1508-1547
Balthasar I. Rummel | |
*: | 1508 |
N | |
oo: | 1535 |
N | |
+: | 1547 |
N |