1664-1725
Johann Wilhelm von Arnim-Seydewitz | |
*: | 02 Dez 1664 |
Seydewitz | |
+: | 16 Dez 1725 |
Seydewitz |
-1742
Sophia Barbara von Römer | |
oo: | 13 Jun 1724 |
Kotzmannsreuth | |
+: | 1742 |
Kotzmannsreuth |
1713-1784
Dorothea Wilhelmina Charlotte von Roeder | |
*: | 28 Jul 1713 |
Forsthaus Ziegelhütte | |
+: | 09 Aug 1784 |
Creußen |
Freiherr Johann Josef Albrecht von Schirnding | |
*: | 1703 |
Röthenbach | |
oo: | 09 Aug 1729 |
Creußen | |
+: | 11 Nov 1780 |
Creußen |
Friedrich Wilhelm August Julius von Roeder | |
*: | 10 Aug 1747 |
Bayreuth |
Heinrich Wilhelm Albrecht von Roeder | |
*: | 11 Sep 1748 |
Bayreuth |
1788-1855
Karl Friedrich August von Roeder | |
*: | 24 Jul 1788 |
Guben | |
+: | 05 Dez 1855 |
Dresden |
1816-
Marie Bock | |
*: | 03 Apr 1816 |
Naumburg-Bober a.d. Saale |
1806-1869
Moritz Mündel | |
*: | 15 Nov 1806 |
oo: | 1836 |
+: | 21 Nov 1869 |
Lüben |
1818-
Paul Bock | |
*: | 28 Aug 1818 |
Naumburg-Bober a.d. Saale |
1820-
Emil Bock | |
*: | 1820 |
Naumburg-Bober a.d. Saale |
1821-
Eduard Bock | |
*: | 11 Sep 1821 |
Naumburg-Bober a.d. Saale |
1824-
Hermann Bock | |
*: | 25 Sep 1824 |
Glogau |
1831-
Franziska Jahn | |
*: | 01 Okt 1831 |
oo: | 1856 |
1825-
Karl Bock | |
*: | 1825 |
1790-1868
Auguste Karoline von Roeder | |
*: | 30 Jul 1790 |
Guben | |
+: | 1868 |
1785-1857
Ernst Gottfried Bock | |
*: | 07 Feb 1785 |
oo: | 1815 |
+: | 30 Jan 1857 |
Glogau |
1792-1848
Wilhelmine von Roeder | |
*: | 28 Jul 1792 |
Sorau | |
+: | 18 Mrz 1848 |
Dresden |
1794-1886
Amalie von Roeder | |
*: | 10 Feb 1794 |
Sorau | |
+: | 14 Nov 1886 |
Guben |
Emma Henriette Elisabeth von Roeder | |
*: | 06 Jan 1828 |
Frankfurt a.d. Oder |
1811-1883
Otto Priesz | |
*: | 01 Jul 1811 |
Wahlenthal | |
oo: | 1847 |
+: | 28 Mrz 1883 |
Görlitz a.d. Neisse |
1830-1840
Otto Heinrich von Roeder | |
*: | 19 Mai 1830 |
Neuzelle | |
+: | 30 Mai 1840 |
Neuzelle |
1834-1919
Minna Friederike Rosalie von Roeder | |
*: | 14 Feb 1834 |
Neuzelle | |
+: | 24 Okt 1919 |
Koblenz |
1822-1881
Theodor Heinrich Georg Stiehl | |
*: | 05 Jul 1822 |
Hamm a.d. Sieg | |
oo: | 18 Mai 1853 |
Frankfurt a.d. Oder | |
+: | 20 Okt 1881 |
Koblenz |
1836-
Anna Ulrike von Roeder | |
*: | 28 Jun 1836 |
Neuzelle | |
+: | Berlin |
1831-
Dr.med. Karl Max Schoch | |
*: | 18 Jun 1831 |
oo: | 15 Sep 1858 |
Frankfurt a.d. Oder |
Paul Karl Richard von Roeder | |
*: | 29 Okt 1844 |
Neuzelle |
1849-
Auguste Weber | |
*: | 19 Jan 1849 |
Halle a.d. Saale | |
oo: | 22 Mai 1872 |
Halle a.d. Saale |
1796-1879
Heinrich Eduard von Roeder | |
*: | 30 Mai 1796 |
Sorau | |
+: | 11 Feb 1879 |
Guben |
1803-1875
Henriette Emilie Hartmann | |
*: | 18 Mrz 1803 |
Frankfurt a.d. Oder | |
oo: | 21 Jun 1825 |
Frankfurt a.d. Oder | |
+: | 06 Aug 1875 |
Buckow/Mark |
1822-
Amanda Sause | |
*: | 15 Aug 1822 |
Guben |
1827-1906
Marie Emilie Anastasia Sause | |
*: | 05 Sep 1827 |
Guben | |
+: | 15 Mai 1906 |
Naumburg a.d. Saale |
1815-1875
Carl Adolph Tschirch | |
*: | 08 Apr 1815 |
Oberlichtenau | |
oo: | 21 Jul 1852 |
Guben | |
+: | 27 Aug 1875 |
Guben |
1798-1883
Emilie Marianne von Roeder | |
*: | 26 Aug 1798 |
Guben | |
+: | 10 Jan 1883 |
Guben |
1796-1866
Dr.phil. Heinrich Wilhelm Sausse | |
*: | 19 Nov 1796 |
Naumburg a.d. Saale | |
oo: | 06 Okt 1820 |
Naumburg-Bober a.d. Saale | |
+: | 20 Mrz 1866 |
Guben |
1801-1818
Hermann von Roeder | |
*: | 10 Sep 1801 |
Guben | |
+: | 23 Mrz 1818 |
Guben |
1825-1829
Richard von Proeck | |
*: | 13 Apr 1825 |
Guben | |
+: | 12 Dez 1829 |
Guben |
1826-1900
Freiin Anna Sofia Mathilde von Proeck | |
*: | 27 Nov 1826 |
Guben | |
+: | 07 Apr 1900 |
Berlin-Lichterfelde |
1821-1886
Dr.phil. Otto Ziurek | |
*: | 19 Jun 1821 |
oo: | 10 Aug 1859 |
Berlin | |
+: | 11 Mai 1886 |
Berlin |
1832-1856
Hermann von Proeck | |
*: | 1832 |
+: | 01 Dez 1856 |
Posen |
Konradin Leberecht Rüdiger York von Proeck | |
*: | 03 Okt 1845 |
Guben | |
+: | 03 Feb 1885 |
Berlin |
1804-1881
Mathilde Adelaide von Roeder | |
*: | 02 Mrz 1804 |
Guben | |
+: | 28 Nov 1881 |
Berlin-Charlottenburg |
1797-1864
Hermann Lebrecht von Proeck | |
*: | 24 Mrz 1797 |
Magdeburg | |
oo: | 10 Jun 1824 |
Guben | |
+: | 28 Dez 1864 |
Berlin |
1806-1806
Emil von Roeder | |
*: | 12 Jan 1806 |
Guben | |
+: | 27 Feb 1806 |
Guben |
1749-1819
Carl Siegmund von Roeder | |
*: | 20 Okt 1749 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 19 Nov 1819 |
Guben |
1769-1836
Johanna Friederike Lauriscus | |
*: | 05 Apr 1769 |
Guben | |
oo: | 24 Okt 1787 |
Guben | |
+: | 05 Nov 1836 |
Guben |
Georg Karl Christian von Roeder | |
*: | 06 Dez 1752 |
Bayreuth |
Johann Friedrich August von Roeder | |
*: | 06 Dez 1752 |
Bayreuth |
Christine Dorothea Karoline von Roeder | |
*: | 29 Apr 1754 |
Bayreuth |
1756-nach 1820
Philipp Wilhelm von Roeder | |
*: | 05 Jan 1756 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | nach 1820 |
Rudolf Albrecht Christoph Ludwig von Roeder | |
*: | 16 Okt 1757 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 30 Jul 1760 |
Bayreuth |
1757-1760
Friedrich Karl August von Roeder | |
*: | 16 Nov 1757 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 17 Mrz 1760 |
Bayreuth |
Julius Adam Georg Karl von Roeder | |
*: | 16 Jun 1759 |
Bayreuth |
1760-1764
Friedrich Karl Wilhelm von Roeder | |
*: | 13 Nov 1760 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 29 Okt 1764 |
Bayreuth |
1764-1764
Friedrich Christian von Roeder | |
*: | 03 Apr 1764 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 24 Jun 1764 |
Bayreuth |
1765-1839
Karoline von Roeder | |
*: | 04 Feb 1765 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 15 Nov 1839 |
Dresden |
1714-1779
Georg Wilhelm von Roeder | |
*: | 14 Jul 1714 |
Kulmbach | |
+: | 08 Mrz 1779 |
Bayreuth |
1724-
Susanne von Bennevent | |
*: | 06 Jun 1724 |
Erlangen | |
oo: | 30 Mai 1746 |
Etzelwang |
1718-1774
Christiana Wilhelmine von Roeder | |
*: | 03 Okt 1718 |
Kulmbach | |
+: | 21 Nov 1774 |
Creußen |
1693-1743
Sophia Sabine von Arnim-Seydewitz | |
*: | 14 Apr 1693 |
Seydewitz | |
+: | 06 Okt 1743 |
Kulmbach |
1685-1727
Friedrich August von Roeder | |
*: | 14 Sep 1685 |
Marieney | |
oo: | 15 Jun 1712 |
Kulmbach | |
+: | 23 Jun 1727 |
Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
1668-1710
Freiin Maria Sophie Susanne von Kanne | |
*: | 24 Apr 1668 |
Bühl | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1689 |
Bühl | |
+: | 01 Okt 1710 |
Seydewitz |
1631-1687
Anna Maria von Arnim | |
*: | 02 Nov 1631 |
Seydewitz | |
+: | 31 Aug 1687 |
Seydewitz |
1619-1699
Lippold von Arnim | |
*: | 16 Jan 1619 |
Gladau | |
oo: | 27 Mrz 1649 |
Eger | |
+: | 03 Jan 1699 |
Seydewitz |
geschätzt 1606-1640
Martha Ursula von Künsberg | |
*: | geschätzt 1606 |
Weidenberg | |
+: | 1640 |
Bamberg |
1600-1635
Markgraf Wolf Bernhard von Arnim | |
in: | 14 Nov 1600 |
Creußen | |
oo: | 10 Aug 1628 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 1635 |
Hans Philipp von Dachröden | |
+: | 1636 |
1581-1634
Jobst Bernhard von Künsberg | |
*: | 1581 |
Weidenberg | |
+: | 07 Okt 1634 |
Warmensteinach |
1585-1623
Ursula von Leineck | |
in: | 23 Nov 1585 |
Bayreuth | |
oo: | 12 Nov 1599 |
Bamberg | |
+: | 18 Apr 1623 |
Bayreuth |
geschätzt 1540-1582
Sebastian von Künsberg | |
*: | geschätzt 1540 |
Weidenberg | |
+: | 07 Mrz 1582 |
Weidenberg |
1557-1607
Ursula von Rabenstein | |
*: | 1557 |
oo: | 1579 |
+: | 15 Nov 1607 |
Weidenberg |
geschätzt 1477-vor 1552
Sebastian von Künsberg | |
*: | geschätzt 1477 |
+: | vor 1552 |
1664-1725
Johann Wilhelm von Arnim-Seydewitz | |
*: | 02 Dez 1664 |
Seydewitz | |
+: | 16 Dez 1725 |
Seydewitz |
-1742
Sophia Barbara von Römer | |
oo: | 13 Jun 1724 |
Kotzmannsreuth | |
+: | 1742 |
Kotzmannsreuth |
1713-1784
Dorothea Wilhelmina Charlotte von Roeder | |
*: | 28 Jul 1713 |
Forsthaus Ziegelhütte | |
+: | 09 Aug 1784 |
Creußen |
Freiherr Johann Josef Albrecht von Schirnding | |
*: | 1703 |
Röthenbach | |
oo: | 09 Aug 1729 |
Creußen | |
+: | 11 Nov 1780 |
Creußen |
Friedrich Wilhelm August Julius von Roeder | |
*: | 10 Aug 1747 |
Bayreuth |
Heinrich Wilhelm Albrecht von Roeder | |
*: | 11 Sep 1748 |
Bayreuth |
1788-1855
Karl Friedrich August von Roeder | |
*: | 24 Jul 1788 |
Guben | |
+: | 05 Dez 1855 |
Dresden |
1790-1868
Auguste Karoline von Roeder | |
*: | 30 Jul 1790 |
Guben | |
+: | 1868 |
1785-1857
Ernst Gottfried Bock | |
*: | 07 Feb 1785 |
oo: | 1815 |
+: | 30 Jan 1857 |
Glogau |
1792-1848
Wilhelmine von Roeder | |
*: | 28 Jul 1792 |
Sorau | |
+: | 18 Mrz 1848 |
Dresden |
1794-1886
Amalie von Roeder | |
*: | 10 Feb 1794 |
Sorau | |
+: | 14 Nov 1886 |
Guben |
1796-1879
Heinrich Eduard von Roeder | |
*: | 30 Mai 1796 |
Sorau | |
+: | 11 Feb 1879 |
Guben |
1803-1875
Henriette Emilie Hartmann | |
*: | 18 Mrz 1803 |
Frankfurt a.d. Oder | |
oo: | 21 Jun 1825 |
Frankfurt a.d. Oder | |
+: | 06 Aug 1875 |
Buckow/Mark |
1798-1883
Emilie Marianne von Roeder | |
*: | 26 Aug 1798 |
Guben | |
+: | 10 Jan 1883 |
Guben |
1796-1866
Dr.phil. Heinrich Wilhelm Sausse | |
*: | 19 Nov 1796 |
Naumburg a.d. Saale | |
oo: | 06 Okt 1820 |
Naumburg-Bober a.d. Saale | |
+: | 20 Mrz 1866 |
Guben |
1801-1818
Hermann von Roeder | |
*: | 10 Sep 1801 |
Guben | |
+: | 23 Mrz 1818 |
Guben |
1804-1881
Mathilde Adelaide von Roeder | |
*: | 02 Mrz 1804 |
Guben | |
+: | 28 Nov 1881 |
Berlin-Charlottenburg |
1797-1864
Hermann Lebrecht von Proeck | |
*: | 24 Mrz 1797 |
Magdeburg | |
oo: | 10 Jun 1824 |
Guben | |
+: | 28 Dez 1864 |
Berlin |
1806-1806
Emil von Roeder | |
*: | 12 Jan 1806 |
Guben | |
+: | 27 Feb 1806 |
Guben |
1749-1819
Carl Siegmund von Roeder | |
*: | 20 Okt 1749 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 19 Nov 1819 |
Guben |
1769-1836
Johanna Friederike Lauriscus | |
*: | 05 Apr 1769 |
Guben | |
oo: | 24 Okt 1787 |
Guben | |
+: | 05 Nov 1836 |
Guben |
Georg Karl Christian von Roeder | |
*: | 06 Dez 1752 |
Bayreuth |
Johann Friedrich August von Roeder | |
*: | 06 Dez 1752 |
Bayreuth |
Christine Dorothea Karoline von Roeder | |
*: | 29 Apr 1754 |
Bayreuth |
1756-nach 1820
Philipp Wilhelm von Roeder | |
*: | 05 Jan 1756 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | nach 1820 |
Rudolf Albrecht Christoph Ludwig von Roeder | |
*: | 16 Okt 1757 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 30 Jul 1760 |
Bayreuth |
1757-1760
Friedrich Karl August von Roeder | |
*: | 16 Nov 1757 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 17 Mrz 1760 |
Bayreuth |
Julius Adam Georg Karl von Roeder | |
*: | 16 Jun 1759 |
Bayreuth |
1760-1764
Friedrich Karl Wilhelm von Roeder | |
*: | 13 Nov 1760 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 29 Okt 1764 |
Bayreuth |
1764-1764
Friedrich Christian von Roeder | |
*: | 03 Apr 1764 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 24 Jun 1764 |
Bayreuth |
1765-1839
Karoline von Roeder | |
*: | 04 Feb 1765 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 15 Nov 1839 |
Dresden |
1714-1779
Georg Wilhelm von Roeder | |
*: | 14 Jul 1714 |
Kulmbach | |
+: | 08 Mrz 1779 |
Bayreuth |
1724-
Susanne von Bennevent | |
*: | 06 Jun 1724 |
Erlangen | |
oo: | 30 Mai 1746 |
Etzelwang |
1718-1774
Christiana Wilhelmine von Roeder | |
*: | 03 Okt 1718 |
Kulmbach | |
+: | 21 Nov 1774 |
Creußen |
1693-1743
Sophia Sabine von Arnim-Seydewitz | |
*: | 14 Apr 1693 |
Seydewitz | |
+: | 06 Okt 1743 |
Kulmbach |
1685-1727
Friedrich August von Roeder | |
*: | 14 Sep 1685 |
Marieney | |
oo: | 15 Jun 1712 |
Kulmbach | |
+: | 23 Jun 1727 |
Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
1668-1710
Freiin Maria Sophie Susanne von Kanne | |
*: | 24 Apr 1668 |
Bühl | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1689 |
Bühl | |
+: | 01 Okt 1710 |
Seydewitz |
1631-1687
Anna Maria von Arnim | |
*: | 02 Nov 1631 |
Seydewitz | |
+: | 31 Aug 1687 |
Seydewitz |
1619-1699
Lippold von Arnim | |
*: | 16 Jan 1619 |
Gladau | |
oo: | 27 Mrz 1649 |
Eger | |
+: | 03 Jan 1699 |
Seydewitz |
1600-1635
Markgraf Wolf Bernhard von Arnim | |
in: | 14 Nov 1600 |
Creußen | |
+: | 1635 |
geschätzt 1606-1640
Martha Ursula von Künsberg | |
*: | geschätzt 1606 |
Weidenberg | |
oo: | 10 Aug 1628 |
Bayreuth | |
+: | 1640 |
Bamberg |
1584-nach 1628
Ruffina Maria von Künsberg | |
*: | 31 Dez 1584 |
Weidenberg | |
+: | nach 1628 |
1577-1614
Hans Wolf von Arnim | |
in: | 15 Mrz 1577 |
Creußen | |
oo: | 1599 |
+: | 10 Mrz 1614 |
Seydewitz |
geschätzt 1548-1619
Ludwig Christoph von Künsberg | |
*: | geschätzt 1548 |
+: | 08 Mai 1619 |
Weidenberg |
1557-1607
Ursula von Rabenstein | |
*: | 1557 |
oo: | 1583 |
+: | 15 Nov 1607 |
Weidenberg |
-nach 1635
Ursula von Freudenberg | |
oo: | 22 Mai 1608 |
Weidenberg | |
+: | nach 1635 |
1527-nach 1557
Johann Joachim von Künsberg | |
*: | 10 Apr 1527 |
Gößweinstein | |
+: | nach 1557 |
geschätzt 1488-
Hans von Künsberg | |
*: | geschätzt 1488 |
|
geschätzt 1453-1505
Augustin von Künsberg | |
*: | geschätzt 1453 |
+: | 20 Jan 1505 |
Weidenberg |
-1506
Brigitta von Seckendorff | |
oo: | geschätzt 1477 |
+: | 20 Jan 1506 |