1620-1620
Bernhard Vollrath von Tettau | |
*: | 30 Apr 1620 |
Sch | |
+: | 28 MAI 1620 |
Sch |
1621-1692
Margaretha Elisabeth von Tettau | |
*: | 21 Jun 1621 |
Sch | |
+: | 4 Feb 1692 |
Sch |
1623-1668
Joachim Albrecht von Tettau | |
*: | 1623 |
+: | 1668 |
1624-1684
Maria Magdalena von Tettau | |
*: | 29 Jan 1624 |
Sch | |
+: | 17 Sep 1684 |
Mantel-Rupprechtsreuth Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab |
1626-1626
Christoph Wilhelm von Tettau | |
*: | 21 Jan 1626 |
Sch | |
+: | 8 Feb 1626 |
Sch |
1626-1626
Anna Catharina von Tettau | |
*: | 21 Jan 1626 |
Sch | |
+: | 11 Apr 1626 |
Sch |
1627-1627
Regina Barbara von Tettau | |
*: | 13 Aug 1627 |
Sch | |
+: | 4 Nov 1627 |
Sch |
1629-1671
Maria Catharina von Tettau | |
*: | 24 Feb 1629 |
Sch | |
+: | 18 MAI 1671 |
Tierpersdorf-Obermarxgr |
1631-um 1687
Rosina von Tettau | |
*: | 24 Jan 1631 |
Sch | |
+: | UM 1687 |
um 1632-1708
Maria Sibylla von Tettau | |
*: | UM 1632 |
Adorf/Vogtland Vogtlandkreis | |
+: | 16 Jul 1708 |
Adorf/Vogtland-Arnsgr |
1666-1666
(M von Ehrenstein | |
*: | 20 Apr 1666 |
Mantel-Rupprechtsreuth Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab | |
+: | 20 Apr 1666 |
Mantel-Rupprechtsreuth Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab |
1667-1667
Sigmund Augustus von Ehrenstein | |
*: | 13 Jul 1667 |
Mantel-Rupprechtsreuth Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab | |
+: | 17 Jul 1667 |
Mantel-Rupprechtsreuth Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab |
Georg Christoph Laurentius von Ehrenstein | |
*: | 1668 |
Mantel-Rupprechtsreuth Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab | |
+: | 21 OKT 1725 |
Neustadt a. Kulm-Filchendorf Lkrs. Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab |
1672-1673
Maria Magdalena von Ehrenstein | |
*: | 1672 |
Mantel-Rupprechtsreuth Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab | |
+: | 1673 |
Mantel-Rupprechtsreuth Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab |
1674-um 1722
Georg Friedrich von Ehrenstein | |
*: | 1674 |
Mantel-Rupprechtsreuth Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab | |
+: | UM 1722 |
1676-1676
Conrad Balthasar Jobst von Ehrenstein | |
*: | 26 M |
Mantel-Rupprechtsreuth Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab | |
+: | 3 Sep 1676 |
Mantel-Rupprechtsreuth Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab |
1730-um 1806
Sabina Katharina Sonntag | |
*: | 1730 |
Sparneck Landkreis Hof | |
+: | UM 1806 |
1733-um 1779
Regina Magdalena Sonntag | |
*: | 1733 |
Sparneck Landkreis Hof | |
+: | UM 1779 |
1881-nach 1960
Marie Luise Pauline Emmy Rabe | |
*: | 20 Sep 1881 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | NACH 1960 |
Hannover-Kirchrode? |
1909-2002
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann | |
*: | 1 DEZ 1909 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
+: | 23 MAI 2002 |
Rethwisch Amt Bad Oldesloe-Land Kreis Stormarn |
1901-1980
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 12 Apr 1901 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1931 |
Hannover-D | |
+: | 13 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
1912-2002
Hedwig Annemarie Ella Ostermann | |
*: | 30 OKT 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
+: | 24 M |
F |
1882-1912
Sophie Margarethe Johanna Marie Rabe | |
*: | 7 OKT 1882 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 14 Nov 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven |
1872-1963
Heinrich Theodor Ostermann | |
*: | 22 M |
Bergen Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 4 Nov 1908 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G | |
+: | 10 Feb 1963 |
Hannover |
1883-1944
Hedwig Marie Molly Elisabeth Rabe | |
*: | 8 Sep 1883 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Nov 1944 |
G |
1884-1915
Otto Robert Friedrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 9 OKT 1884 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 4 Jan 1915 |
Berlin-Charlottenburg |
1886-1958
Anna Friederike Frieda Rabe | |
*: | 7 Jun 1886 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Jun 1958 |
Hannover |
Elisabeth Angelika Marie Wilhelmine Uhlhorn | |
*: | 2 MAI 1857 |
Hannover | |
+: | 4 OKT 1890 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G |
1848-1925
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Albrecht Rabe | |
*: | 1 Apr 1848 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
oo: | 26 Aug 1880 |
Hannover | |
+: | 30 Nov 1925 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G |
1858-1897
Margarethe Wilhelmine Louise Uhlhorn | |
*: | 1858 |
Hannover | |
+: | 1 Feb 1897 |
Soltau Landkreis Soltau-Fallingbostel |
1859-1917
Wilhelm Uhlhorn | |
*: | 29 Aug 1859 |
Hannover | |
+: | 15 Nov 1917 |
1860-1932
Friedrich Justus Gerhard Uhlhorn | |
*: | 17 Apr 1860 |
Hannover | |
+: | 10 Jun 1932 |
Hannoversch M |
1863-um 1944
Marie Uhlhorn | |
*: | 17 Jun 1863 |
Hannover | |
+: | UM 1944 |
1868-1899
Gerhard Uhlhorn | |
*: | 5 Jun 1868 |
Hannover | |
+: | 20 Jul 1899 |
1836-1903
Marie Wilhelmine Vogel | |
*: | 28 Aug 1836 |
Leipzig | |
+: | 1 Jan 1903 |
Hannover |
Dr. theol. Johann Gerhard Wilhelm Uhlhorn | |
*: | 17 Feb 1826 |
Osnabr | |
oo: | 5 Jun 1855 |
G | |
+: | 15 DEZ 1901 |
Hannover |
1808-1877
Wilhelm Ferdinand Theodor Vogel | |
*: | 12 Nov 1808 |
Leipzig | |
+: | 27 DEZ 1877 |
Stuttgart |
1810-1883
Marie Louise Werner | |
*: | 19 MAI 1810 |
Bamberg | |
oo: | 24 Jun 1835 |
+: | 7 Nov 1883 |
Hannover |
1781-1849
Friederike Katharina Sonntag | |
*: | 26 Jul 1781 |
Gefrees Landkreis Bayreuth | |
+: | 14 Nov 1849 |
Leipzig |
1776-1842
Friedrich Christian Wilhelm Vogel | |
*: | 30 Apr 1776 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
oo: | 6 DEZ 1807 |
Kasendorf Kreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 8 OKT 1842 |
Leipzig |
1736-1801
Christian Albrecht Christoph Sonntag | |
*: | 1736 |
Sparneck Landkreis Hof | |
+: | 10 Sep 1801 |
Kasendorf Landkreis Kulmbach |
1750-1826
Dorothea Margaretha Hacker | |
*: | 5 M |
Wirsberg Landkreis Kulmbach | |
oo: | 6 Nov 1776 |
Wirsberg Landkreis Kulmbach | |
+: | 16 DEZ 1826 |
Kasendorf Landkreis Kulmbach |
1709-nach 1736
Dorothea Catharina St | |
*: | 1 M |
Goldkronach Landkreis Bayreuth | |
+: | NACH 13 Sep 1736 |
1685-1745
M.A. Michael Christoph Sonntag | |
*: | 31 Jul 1685 |
Oppurg Saale-Orla-Kreis | |
oo: | 8 Jul 1728 |
Sparneck Landkreis Hof | |
+: | 9 Apr 1745 |
Goldkronach Landkreis Bayreuth |
1711-um 1746
Ludwig Christian Augustin St | |
*: | 3 Feb 1711 |
Goldkronach Landkreis Bayreuth | |
+: | UM 1746 |
um 1712-um 1712
Johann Siegmund St | |
*: | UM 1712 |
Goldkronach Landkreis Bayreuth | |
+: | UM 1712 |
Goldkronach Landkreis Bayreuth |
um 1714-um 1718
Siegmund Lorenz St | |
*: | UM 1714 |
Goldkronach Landkreis Bayreuth | |
+: | UM 1718 |
Goldkronach Landkreis Bayreuth |
nach 1716-1716
Friedrich Wilhelm St | |
*: | NACH 5 Apr 1716 |
Goldkronach Landkreis Bayreuth | |
+: | 1716 |
Goldkronach Landkreis Bayreuth |
1677-nach 1716
Margaretha Barbara von Ehrenstein | |
*: | 1677 |
Mantel-Rupprechtsreuth Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab | |
+: | NACH 1716 |
1683-1716
Johann Lorenz St | |
*: | 9 Nov 1683 |
Heilsbronn Landkreis Ansbach | |
oo: | UM 1708 |
+: | 8 Apr 1716 |
Goldkronach Landkreis Bayreuth |
um 1678-um 1705
Friedrich Ernst von Ehrenstein | |
*: | UM 1678 |
+: | UM 1705 |
1634-1684
Eva Regina Barbara von Tettau | |
*: | 3 M |
Adorf/Vogtland Vogtlandkreis | |
+: | 1684 |
Mantel-Rupprechtsreuth Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab |
1641-1714
Christian August von Ehrenstein | |
*: | 1641 |
Weiden in der Oberpfalz | |
oo: | UM 1665 |
+: | 1714 |
Mantel-Rupprechtsreuth Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab |
1637-1637
Sophia von Tettau | |
*: | 5 Feb 1637 |
Sch | |
+: | 22 MAI 1637 |
Sch |
1637-1665
Susanna von Tettau | |
*: | 5 Feb 1637 |
Sch | |
+: | 7 Sep 1665 |
Sch |
1639-1639
Johann Christoph von Tettau | |
*: | 30 MAI 1639 |
Sch | |
+: | 18 Jun 1639 |
Sch |
1642-nach 1737
Conrad Bernhard von Tettau | |
*: | 1642 |
+: | NACH 1737 |
um 1585-vor 1654
Christoph Albrecht von Tettau | |
*: | UM 1585 |
+: | VOR 11 Jun 1654 |
um 1599-1667
Magdalena von Watzdorf | |
*: | UM 1599 |
Reuth Vogtlandkreis | |
oo: | 1618 |
+: | 1667 |
|
um 1553-vor 1615
Bernhard von Tettau | |
*: | UM 1553 |
+: | VOR 13 Jan 1615 |
um 1559-1621
Elisabeth von Zedtwitz | |
*: | UM 1559 |
oo: | UM 1584 |
+: | 1621 |