um 1562-1637
Lutke Meiger | |
*: | UM 1562 |
L | |
+: | ? 1637 |
L |
um 1560-um 1599
Dorothea Westermann | |
*: | UM 1560 |
oo: | UM 1586 |
+: | UM 1599 |
um 1689-nach 1720
Elisabeth Catharina B | |
*: | UM 1689 |
L | |
+: | NACH 1720 |
um 1690-um 1693
Georg B | |
*: | UM 1690 |
L | |
+: | UM 1693 |
L |
um 1692-nach 1720
Johanna Eleonora B | |
*: | UM 1692 |
L | |
+: | NACH 1720 |
L |
um 1693-um 1697
Anna Catharina B | |
*: | UM 1693 |
L | |
+: | UM 1697 |
L |
um 1695-vor 1720
Ilsa Magdalena B | |
*: | UM 1695 |
L | |
+: | VOR 1720 |
L |
1696-1741
Paul Christoph B | |
*: | 1696 |
L | |
+: | 1741 |
Hamburg-Altstadt |
1723-1760
Margarete Katharina Gertrud N | |
*: | 27 OKT 1723 |
Isenb | |
+: | 12 Jun 1760 |
Isenb |
1760-1814
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 30 Sep 1760 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 18 Apr 1814 |
Suderburg Samtgemeinde Suderburg Landkreis Uelzen |
1764-1764
Heinrich Wilhelm Arnold N | |
*: | 15 MAI 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 12 Jul 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg |
1765-1839
Georg Friedrich N | |
*: | 23 Jul 1765 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 17 Jun 1839 |
Weyhe-Kirchweyhe Landkreis Diepholz |
1768-1839
Heinrich Arnold N | |
*: | 11 Nov 1768 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 22 Jan 1839 |
G |
1770-1850
Ludwig Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 Jun 1770 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 7 Aug 1850 |
L |
1805-1878
Hermann Georg Albrecht Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 MAI 1805 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 27 Aug 1878 |
Wiedensahl Samtgemeinde Niedernw |
1807-1878
Dorothea Henriette Amalie N | |
*: | 13 Jan 1807 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 25 Sep 1878 |
B |
1808-1893
Karl Friedrich Arnold Wilhelm N | |
*: | 15 Nov 1808 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1893 |
Celle Landkreis Celle |
1810-1902
Adolf Friedrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 25 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 3 MAI 1902 |
Schwerin |
1812-1871
Arnold Gustav Wilhelm N | |
*: | 18 Feb 1812 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 Nov 1871 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1813-1815
Georg Alexander Karl Julius Wilhelm N | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1813 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 15 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1816-1818
August Wilhelm Theodor N | |
*: | 20 DEZ 1816 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Jan 1818 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1845-1864
Dorette Rabe | |
*: | 13 Apr 1845 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 1 Nov 1864 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1846-1933
Emmy Marie Henriette Rabe | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1846 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Feb 1933 |
Hannover |
1881-nach 1960
Marie Luise Pauline Emmy Rabe | |
*: | 20 Sep 1881 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | NACH 1960 |
Hannover-Kirchrode? |
1909-2002
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann | |
*: | 1 DEZ 1909 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
+: | 23 MAI 2002 |
Rethwisch Amt Bad Oldesloe-Land Kreis Stormarn |
1901-1980
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 12 Apr 1901 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1931 |
Hannover-D | |
+: | 13 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
1912-2002
Hedwig Annemarie Ella Ostermann | |
*: | 30 OKT 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
+: | 24 M |
F |
1882-1912
Sophie Margarethe Johanna Marie Rabe | |
*: | 7 OKT 1882 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 14 Nov 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven |
1872-1963
Heinrich Theodor Ostermann | |
*: | 22 M |
Bergen Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 4 Nov 1908 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G | |
+: | 10 Feb 1963 |
Hannover |
1883-1944
Hedwig Marie Molly Elisabeth Rabe | |
*: | 8 Sep 1883 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Nov 1944 |
G |
1884-1915
Otto Robert Friedrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 9 OKT 1884 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 4 Jan 1915 |
Berlin-Charlottenburg |
1886-1958
Anna Friederike Frieda Rabe | |
*: | 7 Jun 1886 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Jun 1958 |
Hannover |
1848-1925
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Albrecht Rabe | |
*: | 1 Apr 1848 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 30 Nov 1925 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G |
Elisabeth Angelika Marie Wilhelmine Uhlhorn | |
*: | 2 MAI 1857 |
Hannover | |
oo: | 26 Aug 1880 |
Hannover | |
+: | 4 OKT 1890 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G |
1849-1886
Sophie Caroline Antoinette Rabe | |
*: | 12 Aug 1849 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Feb 1886 |
Wagenfeld Landkreis Diepholz |
1851-1912
Karl Otto Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 12 OKT 1851 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Jul 1912 |
Hagen |
Gustav Adolf Christian Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 29 Aug 1853 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Aug 1942 |
Bocholt |
1819-1880
Sophie Johanna Margarete Pauline N | |
*: | 14 DEZ 1819 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 DEZ 1880 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1810-1892
Johann Heinrich Rabe | |
*: | 31 MAI 1810 |
Neustadt am R | |
oo: | 12 Jul 1844 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Aug 1892 |
Lienen-Kattenvenne Kreis Steinfurt |
1821-1906
Hermann Karl Philipp Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 DEZ 1821 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 2 DEZ 1906 |
Leipzig |
1772-1850
Heinrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 Sep 1772 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 28 Jul 1850 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1786-1838
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg | |
*: | 3 MAI 1786 |
Neuenkirchen Samtgemeinde Schwaf | |
oo: | 13 Sep 1804 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 7 Jun 1838 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1724-1773
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 12 Nov 1724 |
Isenb | |
+: | 21 OKT 1773 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle |
1735-1802
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin | |
*: | 20 OKT 1735 |
L | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1758 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 22 Jun 1802 |
Lehre-Essenrode Landkreis Helmstedt |
1725-1775
Heinrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 24 DEZ 1725 |
Isenb | |
+: | 9 MAI 1775 |
Hamburg-Altstadt |
um 1727-1727
Agnes Friederike Elisabeth N | |
*: | UM 1727 |
Isenb | |
+: | 1727 |
Isenb |
1728-nach 1755
Christine Dorothea Magdalena N | |
*: | 8 Sep 1728 |
Isenb | |
+: | NACH 11 Feb 1755 |
Isenb |
1730-1790
Luise Marie Friederike N | |
*: | 25 MAI 1730 |
Isenb | |
+: | 17 Nov 1790 |
Hamburg-Billwerder |
1731-1815
Ernst Georg Heinrich N | |
*: | 4 Nov 1731 |
Isenb | |
+: | 13 Nov 1815 |
Hamburg-Altstadt |
1733-1762
Johanne Henriette Philippine N | |
*: | 22 Nov 1733 |
Isenb | |
+: | 20 Sep 1762 |
Neu-Wulmstorf-Elstorf Landkreis Harburg |
1736-1808
Henning Ludwig Just N | |
*: | 8 Jan 1736 |
Isenb | |
+: | 6 MAI 1808 |
L |
1698-1784
Maria Dorothea B | |
*: | 1698 |
L | |
+: | 17 Apr 1784 |
Tostedt Samtgemeinde Tostedt Landkreis Harburg |
1690-1766
Johann Albert N | |
*: | 26 Aug 1690 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
oo: | 7 DEZ 1722 |
L | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1766 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg |
um 1701-um 1701
(M B | |
*: | UM 1701 |
L | |
+: | UM 1701 |
1662-1709
Magister Johannes B | |
*: | 10 Apr 1662 |
L | |
+: | 20 Nov 1709 |
L |
1661-um 1744
Anna Margaretha Blech | |
*: | 6 M |
L | |
oo: | 4 Sep 1688 |
L | |
+: | UM 1744 |
L |
1628-nach 1662
Dorothea Bramel | |
*: | 1628 |
L | |
+: | NACH 10 Apr 1662 |
um 1626-1684
Christian B | |
*: | UM 1626 |
L | |
oo: | 11 Sep 1650 |
L | |
+: | 11 Aug 1684 |
L |
1605-nach 1628
Elisabeth Meiger | |
*: | 1605 |
L | |
+: | NACH 22 Aug 1628 |
1592-1660
Nicolaus Bramel | |
*: | 1592 |
L | |
oo: | 6 Jun 1627 |
L | |
+: | 27 Jan 1660 |
L |
um 1575-nach 1640
Cecilia Moller | |
*: | UM 1575 |
L | |
oo: | UM 1600 |
L | |
+: | NACH 10 MAI 1640 |
L |
um 1564-um 1613
Cecilia Meiger | |
*: | UM 1564 |
L | |
+: | UM 1613 |
um 1567-um 1629
Anna Meiger | |
*: | UM 1567 |
L | |
+: | UM 1629 |
um 1570-um 1631
Elsa Meiger | |
*: | UM 1570 |
L | |
+: | UM 1631 |
um 1574-um 1647
Gertrud Meiger | |
*: | UM 1574 |
L | |
+: | UM 1647 |
Quickborn Landkreis Pinneberg ? |
um 1577-um 1643
Dorothea Meiger | |
*: | UM 1577 |
L | |
+: | UM 1643 |
1610-um 1682
Dr. Theobald Grummer | |
*: | 1610 |
L | |
+: | UM 1682 |
1612-um 1665
Margareta Grummer | |
*: | 1612 |
L | |
+: | UM 1665 |
1635-1639
Johann Christopher Zimmermann | |
*: | 1635 |
L | |
+: | 1639 |
L |
1637-1639
Theobald Zimmermann | |
*: | 1637 |
L | |
+: | 1639 |
L |
um 1639-1639
Nicolaus Zimmermann | |
*: | UM 1639 |
L | |
+: | 1639 |
L |
1672-nach 1700
Franz Gottfried Zimmermann | |
*: | 1672 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | NACH 10 MAI 1700 |
1673-um 1715
Anna Maria Zimmermann | |
*: | 1673 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | UM 1715 |
1675-nach 1724
Georg Theobald Zimmermann | |
*: | 1675 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | NACH 1724 |
1676-um 1739
Johann Michael Zimmermann | |
*: | 1676 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | UM 1739 |
1677-um 1734
Christoph Friedrich Zimmermann | |
*: | 1677 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | UM 1734 |
1679-um 1726
Margareta Ilse Zimmermann | |
*: | 1679 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | UM 1726 |
1791-1861
Gerhardina Regina Kettwich | |
*: | 12 Feb 1791 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 25 Jan 1861 |
Friedeburg-Horsten Landkreis Wittmund |
1822-1875
Eggo Ulrikus Hafermann | |
*: | 29 Jul 1822 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 29 DEZ 1875 |
Rhauderfehn-Backemoor Landkreis Leer |
1823-1833
Sophia Maria Gerhardina Regina Hafermann | |
*: | 5 Nov 1823 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 11 M |
Westoverledigen-V |
1825-1825
(M Hafermann | |
*: | 18 Sep 1825 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 18 Sep 1825 |
Westoverledigen-V |
1826-1827
Martha Ulrika Hafermann | |
*: | 26 Jul 1826 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 5 Aug 1827 |
Westoverledigen-V |
1829-1829
(Knabe) Hafermann | |
*: | 29 M |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 29 M |
Westoverledigen-V |
1831-1894
Heinrich Gottlieb Leonhard Hafermann | |
*: | 13 M |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 26 Apr 1894 |
Osnabr |
Catharina Margareta (Meta) Henriette Christiane Hafermann | |
*: | 28 DEZ 1862 |
Jemgum-Pogum Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 5 Apr 1928 |
Stedesdorf Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund |
1864-1934
Helene Friederike Johanne Hafermann | |
*: | 31 OKT 1864 |
S | |
+: | 27 Jan 1934 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
1866-um 1941
Edzard Ulrich Hafermann | |
*: | 4 Aug 1866 |
S | |
+: | UM 1941 |
1868-1921
Heinrich Johannes Gottlieb Hafermann | |
*: | 1 Jun 1868 |
S | |
+: | 24 DEZ 1921 |
Royal/Illinois, U.S.A |
1870-1929
Martin Christian Daniel Hafermann | |
*: | 8 Apr 1870 |
S | |
+: | 3 Jul 1929 |
Clara-City/Minnesota, U.S.A. |
1872-um 1955
Albrecht Julius Emanuel Hafermann | |
*: | 19 Feb 1872 |
S | |
+: | UM 1955 |
1874-1934
Sophia Maria Gesina Helene Hafermann | |
*: | 22 M |
S | |
+: | 29 Nov 1934 |
G |
1876-um 1937
Johannes Wilhelm Christoph Hafermann | |
*: | 14 Apr 1876 |
S | |
+: | UM 1937 |
1901-1980
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 12 Apr 1901 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 13 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
1909-2002
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann | |
*: | 1 DEZ 1909 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1931 |
Hannover-D | |
+: | 23 MAI 2002 |
Rethwisch Amt Bad Oldesloe-Land Kreis Stormarn |
1903-1966
Ida Margarethe Helene Maria Anna Elster | |
*: | 18 Jan 1903 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 2 M |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer |
1904-um 1996
Wilhelmine Anna Margarethe Elster | |
*: | 1 OKT 1904 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1996 |
1908-1974
Helene Johanna Elisabeth Lucie Elster | |
*: | 29 Nov 1908 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 17 Jan 1974 |
Iserlohn M |
1917-1939
Onno Martin Friedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 14 OKT 1917 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 16 Sep 1939 |
Bogurja-Dolna/Polen |
1877-1954
Ida Anna Elisabeth Hafermann | |
*: | 3 DEZ 1877 |
S | |
+: | 30 Nov 1954 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
1871-1928
Menko Onno Gerhard Rudolf Elster | |
*: | 13 MAI 1871 |
Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 25 Apr 1900 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 2 Feb 1928 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer |
1880-1929
Siegfried Christian Eberhard Hafermann | |
*: | 6 M |
Werdum Samtgemeinde Esens Landkreis Wittmund | |
+: | 15 DEZ 1929 |
L |
1881-um 1957
Carl Bruno Erich Hafermann | |
*: | 28 Aug 1881 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1957 |
1883-um 1970
Anna Christiane Wilhelmine Hafermann | |
*: | 6 MAI 1883 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1970 |
1885-um 1968
Christian Eberhard Diedrich Hafermann | |
*: | 6 Feb 1885 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1968 |
1833-1899
Martin Christian Daniel Hafermann | |
*: | 27 Aug 1833 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 17 Jul 1899 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
1841-1905
Ida Elise Antonie Cremer | |
*: | 31 Jul 1841 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
oo: | 30 MAI 1861 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 13 Feb 1905 |
Leer Landkreis Leer |
1835-1850
Sophia Maria Gerhardina Regina Hafermann | |
*: | 7 MAI 1835 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 6 Apr 1850 |
Westoverledigen-V |
1837-1837
(M Hafermann | |
*: | 2 DEZ 1837 |
Westoverledigen-V | |
+: | 2 DEZ 1837 |
Westoverledigen-V |
1796-1841
Catharina Margaretha Kettwich | |
*: | 4 DEZ 1796 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 15 DEZ 1841 |
Westoverledigen-V |
1794-1871
Egge Eggen Hafermann | |
*: | 30 Jan 1794 |
Jemgum-Klein-Midlum Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 10 OKT 1821 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 2 Jan 1871 |
Westoverledigen-V |
1801-1865
Peter Christian Daniel Kettwich | |
*: | 6 Feb 1801 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 22 M |
Friedeburg-Horsten Landkreis Wittmund |
1804-1812
Heinrich Gottlieb Leutholff Kettwich | |
*: | 4 Aug 1804 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 24 Feb 1812 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
Johanna Sophia Dorothea Wilhelmina Kettwich | |
*: | 9 OKT 1812 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 27 Feb 1813 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
1763-1832
Heinrich Leonhard Gottlieb Kettwich | |
*: | 24 Jul 1763 |
S | |
+: | 12 M |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J |
1771-1845
Sophia Maria Andreae | |
*: | 6 Sep 1771 |
Nortmoor Samtgemeinde J | |
oo: | 20 Apr 1790 |
Amdorf Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 10 Apr 1845 |
Friedeburg-Horsten Landkreis Wittmund |
1729-1799
Christian Daniel Kettwich | |
*: | 28 Jan 1729 |
Amdorf Samtgemeinde J | |
+: | 15 M |
Amdorf Samtgemeinde J |
1732-1764
Gerhardina Regina Leutholf | |
*: | 1732 |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
oo: | 21 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 20 OKT 1764 |
S |
1730-um 1803
Christiane Margaretha Kettwich | |
*: | 1730 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1803 |
1709-1775
Susanna Margareta L | |
*: | 1709 |
Ihlow-Ochtelbur Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 7 Jan 1775 |
Amdorf Samtgemeinde J |
1698-1770
Johann Conrad Kettwich | |
*: | 1 MAI 1698 |
Ihlow-Barstede Landkreis Aurich | |
oo: | 20 MAI 1728 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | 27 Jul 1770 |
Amdorf Samtgemeinde J |
1712-um 1783
Christian L | |
*: | 1712 |
Leer Landkreis Leer | |
+: | UM 1783 |
1685-1752
Emerentia Margareta Zimmermann | |
*: | 4 Jul 1685 |
Hilgermissen-Wechold Landkreis Nienburg/Weser | |
+: | 5 Sep 1752 |
Amdorf Samtgemeinde J |
1683-1730
Christian L | |
*: | 1683 |
Gotha-Altstadt Kreis Gotha | |
oo: | 4 MAI 1708 |
Hage Samtgemeinde Hage Landkreis Aurich | |
+: | 30 Apr 1730 |
Leer-Altstadt Landkreis Leer |
1640-um 1700
Johannes Zimmermann | |
*: | 1640 |
L | |
+: | UM 1700 |
Hilgermissen-Wechold Landkreis Nienburg/Weser |
1647-nach 1701
Susanna Maria Ammon | |
*: | 1647 |
G | |
oo: | 22 MAI 1671 |
L | |
+: | NACH 13 Feb 1701 |
1643-1720
Hermann Zimmermann | |
*: | 10 Feb 1643 |
L | |
+: | 1720 |
Marschacht-Niedermarschacht SG Elbmarsch Landkreis Harburg |
1648-nach 1670
Elisabeth Blech | |
*: | 8 Sep 1648 |
L | |
oo: | 22 Aug 1670 |
L | |
+: | NACH 22 Aug 1670 |
1645-um 1701
Anna Elisabeth Zimmermann | |
*: | 1645 |
L | |
+: | UM 1701 |
1647-um 1652
Matth Zimmermann | |
*: | 1647 |
L | |
+: | UM 1652 |
L |
um 1649-vor 1720
Margaretha Zimmermann | |
*: | UM 1649 |
L | |
+: | VOR 1720 |
1642-1718
Philipp Blech | |
*: | 1642 |
L | |
oo: | 2 Jan 1678 |
L | |
+: | 20 Feb 1718 |
Barum-St. Dionys Landkreis L |
1652-1699
Michael Zimmermann | |
*: | 1652 |
L | |
+: | 3 M |
Wathlingen Samtgemeinde Wathlingen Landkreis Celle |
1655-1724
Petrus Zimmermann | |
*: | 1655 |
L | |
+: | 11 Apr 1724 |
Stuhr-Heiligenrode Landkreis Diepholz |
1658-um 1666
Ilsa Maria Zimmermann | |
*: | 1658 |
L | |
+: | UM 1666 |
L |
1615-1692
Anna Grummer | |
*: | 1615 |
L | |
+: | 20 Aug 1692 |
Marschacht-Niedermarschacht SG Elbmarsch Landkreis Harburg |
1601-1661
M.A. Nicolaus Zimmermann | |
*: | 6 DEZ 1601 |
Krempe Kreis Steinburg | |
oo: | 3 Feb 1635 |
L | |
+: | 28 DEZ 1661 |
L |
um 1580-nach 1615
Margareta Meiger | |
*: | UM 1580 |
L | |
+: | NACH 15 Apr 1615 |
um 1560-vor 1615
M.A. Friedrich Grummer | |
*: | UM 1560 |
Hamburg-Harburg | |
oo: | UM 1602 |
+: | VOR 15 Apr 1615 |
Schweden |
|
um 1540-1616
Hans II. Meiger | |
*: | UM 1540 |
L | |
+: | 1616 |
L |
um 1543-1618
Ilsabe Schmiedenstedt | |
*: | UM 1543 |
L | |
oo: | 1561 |
L | |
+: | 1618 |
Quickborn Landkreis Pinneberg |