1571-1625
Anna Schwakehein | |
*: | 8 OKT 1571 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 21 DEZ 1625 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1555-vor 1597
Hermann Wiehen | |
*: | UM 1555 |
oo: | 25 OKT 1591 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | VOR 17 Aug 1597 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1566-1598
Johann Leinung | |
*: | UM 1566 |
oo: | 17 Aug 1597 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 20 Sep 1598 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1605-um 1672
(Knabe) Wiehe | |
*: | UM 1605 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1672 |
1608-1646
Anna Wiehe | |
*: | 4 Nov 1608 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 2 Aug 1646 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
1594-1632
Doktor beider Rechte (J.U.D.) Johannes S | |
*: | 24 Jun 1594 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
oo: | 21 Aug 1627 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 21 Sep 1632 |
N |
um 1662-um 1721
Just Ludolf Schrader | |
*: | UM 1662 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1721 |
um 1664-um 1737
Balthasar Schrader | |
*: | UM 1664 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1737 |
um 1665-um 1665
(Knabe) Schrader | |
*: | UM 1665 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1665 |
um 1667-um 1667
(Knabe) Schrader | |
*: | UM 1667 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1667 |
1718-1783
Sophie Christine Dorothea N | |
*: | 1718 |
Walsrode-Kirchboitzen Landkreis Heidekreis | |
+: | 7 MAI 1783 |
Neu-Wulmstorf-Elstorf Landkreis Harburg |
1719-um 1760
Anna Eleonora N | |
*: | 26 DEZ 1719 |
Walsrode-Kirchboitzen Landkreis Soltau-Fallingbostel | |
+: | UM 1760 |
1722-um 1733
Margarete Hedwig Juliane N | |
*: | 9 MAI 1722 |
Walsrode-Kirchboitzen Landkreis Heidekreis | |
+: | UM 14 MAI 1733 |
Isenb |
1690-1766
Johann Albert N | |
*: | 26 Aug 1690 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1766 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg |
1697-1722
Anna Eleonore Seelhorst | |
*: | 16 Jan 1697 |
Walsrode-Kirchboitzen Landkreis Heidekreis | |
oo: | 16 Feb 1717 |
Walsrode-Kirchboitzen Landkreis Heidekreis | |
+: | 20 MAI 1722 |
Walsrode-Kirchboitzen Landkreis Heidekreis |
1723-1760
Margarete Katharina Gertrud N | |
*: | 27 OKT 1723 |
Isenb | |
+: | 12 Jun 1760 |
Isenb |
1760-1814
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 30 Sep 1760 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 18 Apr 1814 |
Suderburg Samtgemeinde Suderburg Landkreis Uelzen |
1764-1764
Heinrich Wilhelm Arnold N | |
*: | 15 MAI 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 12 Jul 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg |
1765-1839
Georg Friedrich N | |
*: | 23 Jul 1765 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 17 Jun 1839 |
Weyhe-Kirchweyhe Landkreis Diepholz |
1768-1839
Heinrich Arnold N | |
*: | 11 Nov 1768 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 22 Jan 1839 |
G |
1770-1850
Ludwig Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 Jun 1770 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 7 Aug 1850 |
L |
1805-1878
Hermann Georg Albrecht Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 MAI 1805 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 27 Aug 1878 |
Wiedensahl Samtgemeinde Niedernw |
1807-1878
Dorothea Henriette Amalie N | |
*: | 13 Jan 1807 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 25 Sep 1878 |
B |
1808-1893
Karl Friedrich Arnold Wilhelm N | |
*: | 15 Nov 1808 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1893 |
Celle Landkreis Celle |
1810-1902
Adolf Friedrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 25 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 3 MAI 1902 |
Schwerin |
1812-1871
Arnold Gustav Wilhelm N | |
*: | 18 Feb 1812 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 Nov 1871 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1813-1815
Georg Alexander Karl Julius Wilhelm N | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1813 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 15 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1816-1818
August Wilhelm Theodor N | |
*: | 20 DEZ 1816 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Jan 1818 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1845-1864
Dorette Rabe | |
*: | 13 Apr 1845 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 1 Nov 1864 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1846-1933
Emmy Marie Henriette Rabe | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1846 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Feb 1933 |
Hannover |
1881-nach 1960
Marie Luise Pauline Emmy Rabe | |
*: | 20 Sep 1881 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | NACH 1960 |
Hannover-Kirchrode? |
1882-1912
Sophie Margarethe Johanna Marie Rabe | |
*: | 7 OKT 1882 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 14 Nov 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven |
1872-1963
Heinrich Theodor Ostermann | |
*: | 22 M |
Bergen Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 4 Nov 1908 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G | |
+: | 10 Feb 1963 |
Hannover |
1883-1944
Hedwig Marie Molly Elisabeth Rabe | |
*: | 8 Sep 1883 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Nov 1944 |
G |
1884-1915
Otto Robert Friedrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 9 OKT 1884 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 4 Jan 1915 |
Berlin-Charlottenburg |
1886-1958
Anna Friederike Frieda Rabe | |
*: | 7 Jun 1886 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Jun 1958 |
Hannover |
1848-1925
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Albrecht Rabe | |
*: | 1 Apr 1848 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 30 Nov 1925 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G |
Elisabeth Angelika Marie Wilhelmine Uhlhorn | |
*: | 2 MAI 1857 |
Hannover | |
oo: | 26 Aug 1880 |
Hannover | |
+: | 4 OKT 1890 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G |
1849-1886
Sophie Caroline Antoinette Rabe | |
*: | 12 Aug 1849 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Feb 1886 |
Wagenfeld Landkreis Diepholz |
1851-1912
Karl Otto Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 12 OKT 1851 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Jul 1912 |
Hagen |
Gustav Adolf Christian Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 29 Aug 1853 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Aug 1942 |
Bocholt |
1819-1880
Sophie Johanna Margarete Pauline N | |
*: | 14 DEZ 1819 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 DEZ 1880 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1810-1892
Johann Heinrich Rabe | |
*: | 31 MAI 1810 |
Neustadt am R | |
oo: | 12 Jul 1844 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Aug 1892 |
Lienen-Kattenvenne Kreis Steinfurt |
1821-1906
Hermann Karl Philipp Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 DEZ 1821 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 2 DEZ 1906 |
Leipzig |
1772-1850
Heinrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 Sep 1772 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 28 Jul 1850 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1786-1838
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg | |
*: | 3 MAI 1786 |
Neuenkirchen Samtgemeinde Schwaf | |
oo: | 13 Sep 1804 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 7 Jun 1838 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1724-1773
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 12 Nov 1724 |
Isenb | |
+: | 21 OKT 1773 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle |
1735-1802
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin | |
*: | 20 OKT 1735 |
L | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1758 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 22 Jun 1802 |
Lehre-Essenrode Landkreis Helmstedt |
1725-1775
Heinrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 24 DEZ 1725 |
Isenb | |
+: | 9 MAI 1775 |
Hamburg-Altstadt |
um 1727-1727
Agnes Friederike Elisabeth N | |
*: | UM 1727 |
Isenb | |
+: | 1727 |
Isenb |
1728-nach 1755
Christine Dorothea Magdalena N | |
*: | 8 Sep 1728 |
Isenb | |
+: | NACH 11 Feb 1755 |
Isenb |
1730-1790
Luise Marie Friederike N | |
*: | 25 MAI 1730 |
Isenb | |
+: | 17 Nov 1790 |
Hamburg-Billwerder |
1731-1815
Ernst Georg Heinrich N | |
*: | 4 Nov 1731 |
Isenb | |
+: | 13 Nov 1815 |
Hamburg-Altstadt |
1733-1762
Johanne Henriette Philippine N | |
*: | 22 Nov 1733 |
Isenb | |
+: | 20 Sep 1762 |
Neu-Wulmstorf-Elstorf Landkreis Harburg |
1736-1808
Henning Ludwig Just N | |
*: | 8 Jan 1736 |
Isenb | |
+: | 6 MAI 1808 |
L |
1698-1784
Maria Dorothea B | |
*: | 1698 |
L | |
oo: | 7 DEZ 1722 |
L | |
+: | 17 Apr 1784 |
Tostedt Samtgemeinde Tostedt Landkreis Harburg |
um 1692-nach 1763
Maria Margarete N | |
*: | UM 1692 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | NACH 26 Apr 1763 |
1669-1748
Anna Ursula Schrader | |
*: | 1669 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 3 M |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1664-vor 1711
Zacharias N | |
*: | UM 1664 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
oo: | 29 OKT 1689 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | VOR 1711 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1671-um 1671
(Knabe) Schrader | |
*: | UM 1671 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1671 |
um 1674-um 1674
(M Schrader | |
*: | UM 1674 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1674 |
1637-1703
Johannes Schrader | |
*: | 1637 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 1703 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1640-1683
Ursula Elisabeth Detmers | |
*: | UM 1640 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
oo: | 29 OKT 1661 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 1683 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
1638-um 1710
Magdalena Catharina Schrader | |
*: | 1638 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1710 |
1639-um 1712
Melchior Schrader | |
*: | 1639 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1712 |
1640-um 1699
Jobst Schrader | |
*: | 1640 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1699 |
1641-um 1705
Anna Elisabeth Schrader | |
*: | 1641 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1705 |
um 1642-um 1708
(M Schrader | |
*: | UM 1642 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1708 |
1643-um 1709
Heinrich Julius Schrader | |
*: | 1643 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1709 |
um 1644-um 1647
(Knabe) Schrader | |
*: | UM 1644 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1647 |
1607-1644
Johann Melchior Schrader | |
*: | 25 Jul 1607 |
H | |
oo: | 20 MAI 1636 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 27 OKT 1644 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
um 1610-um 1643
(Knabe) Wiehe | |
*: | UM 1610 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1643 |
um 1612-um 1664
(M Wiehe | |
*: | UM 1612 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1664 |
1613-1666
Dorothea Wiehe | |
*: | 1613 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 1666 |
um 1615-um 1679
(M Wiehe | |
*: | UM 1615 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1679 |
um 1577-1619
Henning Wiehe | |
*: | UM 1577 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
oo: | 1604 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 23 Apr 1619 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1575-vor 1627
Barward Schwakehein | |
*: | UM 1575 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | VOR 1627 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1550-1625
Anna Oinsem | |
*: | UM 1550 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim? | |
+: | 1625 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1540-nach 1614
Jakob Schwakehein | |
*: | UM 1540 |
oo: | UM 1568 |
+: | NACH 1614 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1560-1632
Heinrich d.J. Oinsem | |
*: | UM 1560 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim? | |
+: | 1632 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim? |
|
um 1520-nach 1560
(Knabe) Oinsem | |
*: | UM 1520 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim? | |
+: | NACH 1560 |
um 1525-nach 1560
(M Jordan | |
*: | UM 1525 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim? | |
oo: | UM 1548 |
+: | NACH 1560 |