um 1662-um 1721
Just Ludolf Schrader | |
*: | UM 1662 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1721 |
um 1664-um 1737
Balthasar Schrader | |
*: | UM 1664 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1737 |
um 1665-um 1665
(Knabe) Schrader | |
*: | UM 1665 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1665 |
um 1667-um 1667
(Knabe) Schrader | |
*: | UM 1667 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1667 |
1718-1783
Sophie Christine Dorothea N | |
*: | 1718 |
Walsrode-Kirchboitzen Landkreis Heidekreis | |
+: | 7 MAI 1783 |
Neu-Wulmstorf-Elstorf Landkreis Harburg |
1719-um 1760
Anna Eleonora N | |
*: | 26 DEZ 1719 |
Walsrode-Kirchboitzen Landkreis Soltau-Fallingbostel | |
+: | UM 1760 |
1722-um 1733
Margarete Hedwig Juliane N | |
*: | 9 MAI 1722 |
Walsrode-Kirchboitzen Landkreis Heidekreis | |
+: | UM 14 MAI 1733 |
Isenb |
1690-1766
Johann Albert N | |
*: | 26 Aug 1690 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1766 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg |
1697-1722
Anna Eleonore Seelhorst | |
*: | 16 Jan 1697 |
Walsrode-Kirchboitzen Landkreis Heidekreis | |
oo: | 16 Feb 1717 |
Walsrode-Kirchboitzen Landkreis Heidekreis | |
+: | 20 MAI 1722 |
Walsrode-Kirchboitzen Landkreis Heidekreis |
1723-1760
Margarete Katharina Gertrud N | |
*: | 27 OKT 1723 |
Isenb | |
+: | 12 Jun 1760 |
Isenb |
1760-1814
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 30 Sep 1760 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 18 Apr 1814 |
Suderburg Samtgemeinde Suderburg Landkreis Uelzen |
1764-1764
Heinrich Wilhelm Arnold N | |
*: | 15 MAI 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 12 Jul 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg |
1765-1839
Georg Friedrich N | |
*: | 23 Jul 1765 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 17 Jun 1839 |
Weyhe-Kirchweyhe Landkreis Diepholz |
1768-1839
Heinrich Arnold N | |
*: | 11 Nov 1768 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 22 Jan 1839 |
G |
1770-1850
Ludwig Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 Jun 1770 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 7 Aug 1850 |
L |
1805-1878
Hermann Georg Albrecht Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 MAI 1805 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 27 Aug 1878 |
Wiedensahl Samtgemeinde Niedernw |
1807-1878
Dorothea Henriette Amalie N | |
*: | 13 Jan 1807 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 25 Sep 1878 |
B |
1808-1893
Karl Friedrich Arnold Wilhelm N | |
*: | 15 Nov 1808 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1893 |
Celle Landkreis Celle |
1810-1902
Adolf Friedrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 25 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 3 MAI 1902 |
Schwerin |
1812-1871
Arnold Gustav Wilhelm N | |
*: | 18 Feb 1812 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 Nov 1871 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1813-1815
Georg Alexander Karl Julius Wilhelm N | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1813 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 15 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1816-1818
August Wilhelm Theodor N | |
*: | 20 DEZ 1816 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Jan 1818 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1845-1864
Dorette Rabe | |
*: | 13 Apr 1845 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 1 Nov 1864 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1846-1933
Emmy Marie Henriette Rabe | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1846 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Feb 1933 |
Hannover |
1881-nach 1960
Marie Luise Pauline Emmy Rabe | |
*: | 20 Sep 1881 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | NACH 1960 |
Hannover-Kirchrode? |
1909-2002
Elisabeth Emma Ostermann | |
*: | 1 DEZ 1909 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
+: | 23 MAI 2002 |
Rethwisch Amt Bad Oldesloe-Land Kreis Stormarn |
1901-1980
Julius Carl Diedrich Adolf Elster | |
*: | 12 Apr 1901 |
Hesel Samtgemeinde Hesel Landkreis Leer | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1931 |
Hannover-D | |
+: | 13 M |
Norden Landkreis Aurich |
1912-2002
Hedwig Annemarie Ella Ostermann | |
*: | 30 OKT 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven | |
+: | 24 M |
F |
1882-1912
Sophie Margarethe Johanna Marie Rabe | |
*: | 7 OKT 1882 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 14 Nov 1912 |
Wilhelmshaven |
1872-1963
Heinrich Theodor Ostermann | |
*: | 22 M |
Bergen Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 4 Nov 1908 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G | |
+: | 10 Feb 1963 |
Hannover |
1883-1944
Hedwig Marie Molly Elisabeth Rabe | |
*: | 8 Sep 1883 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Nov 1944 |
G |
1884-1915
Otto Robert Friedrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 9 OKT 1884 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 4 Jan 1915 |
Berlin-Charlottenburg |
1886-1958
Anna Friederike Frieda Rabe | |
*: | 7 Jun 1886 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G | |
+: | 15 Jun 1958 |
Hannover |
1848-1925
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Albrecht Rabe | |
*: | 1 Apr 1848 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 30 Nov 1925 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G |
Elisabeth Angelika Marie Wilhelmine Uhlhorn | |
*: | 2 MAI 1857 |
Hannover | |
oo: | 26 Aug 1880 |
Hannover | |
+: | 4 OKT 1890 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G |
1849-1886
Sophie Caroline Antoinette Rabe | |
*: | 12 Aug 1849 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Feb 1886 |
Wagenfeld Landkreis Diepholz |
1851-1912
Karl Otto Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 12 OKT 1851 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Jul 1912 |
Hagen |
Gustav Adolf Christian Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 29 Aug 1853 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Aug 1942 |
Bocholt |
1819-1880
Sophie Johanna Margarete Pauline N | |
*: | 14 DEZ 1819 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 DEZ 1880 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1810-1892
Johann Heinrich Rabe | |
*: | 31 MAI 1810 |
Neustadt am R | |
oo: | 12 Jul 1844 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Aug 1892 |
Lienen-Kattenvenne Kreis Steinfurt |
1821-1906
Hermann Karl Philipp Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 DEZ 1821 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 2 DEZ 1906 |
Leipzig |
1772-1850
Heinrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 Sep 1772 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 28 Jul 1850 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1786-1838
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg | |
*: | 3 MAI 1786 |
Neuenkirchen Samtgemeinde Schwaf | |
oo: | 13 Sep 1804 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 7 Jun 1838 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1724-1773
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 12 Nov 1724 |
Isenb | |
+: | 21 OKT 1773 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle |
1735-1802
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin | |
*: | 20 OKT 1735 |
L | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1758 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 22 Jun 1802 |
Lehre-Essenrode Landkreis Helmstedt |
1725-1775
Heinrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 24 DEZ 1725 |
Isenb | |
+: | 9 MAI 1775 |
Hamburg-Altstadt |
um 1727-1727
Agnes Friederike Elisabeth N | |
*: | UM 1727 |
Isenb | |
+: | 1727 |
Isenb |
1728-nach 1755
Christine Dorothea Magdalena N | |
*: | 8 Sep 1728 |
Isenb | |
+: | NACH 11 Feb 1755 |
Isenb |
1730-1790
Luise Marie Friederike N | |
*: | 25 MAI 1730 |
Isenb | |
+: | 17 Nov 1790 |
Hamburg-Billwerder |
1731-1815
Ernst Georg Heinrich N | |
*: | 4 Nov 1731 |
Isenb | |
+: | 13 Nov 1815 |
Hamburg-Altstadt |
1733-1762
Johanne Henriette Philippine N | |
*: | 22 Nov 1733 |
Isenb | |
+: | 20 Sep 1762 |
Neu-Wulmstorf-Elstorf Landkreis Harburg |
1736-1808
Henning Ludwig Just N | |
*: | 8 Jan 1736 |
Isenb | |
+: | 6 MAI 1808 |
L |
1698-1784
Maria Dorothea B | |
*: | 1698 |
L | |
oo: | 7 DEZ 1722 |
L | |
+: | 17 Apr 1784 |
Tostedt Samtgemeinde Tostedt Landkreis Harburg |
um 1692-nach 1763
Maria Margarete N | |
*: | UM 1692 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | NACH 26 Apr 1763 |
1669-1748
Anna Ursula Schrader | |
*: | 1669 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 3 M |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1664-vor 1711
Zacharias N | |
*: | UM 1664 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
oo: | 29 OKT 1689 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | VOR 1711 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1671-um 1671
(Knabe) Schrader | |
*: | UM 1671 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1671 |
um 1674-um 1674
(M Schrader | |
*: | UM 1674 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1674 |
um 1640-1683
Ursula Elisabeth Detmers | |
*: | UM 1640 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 1683 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
1637-1703
Johannes Schrader | |
*: | 1637 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
oo: | 29 OKT 1661 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 1703 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
1599-1657
Heinrich Julius Detmers | |
*: | ? 1599 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 1657 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1607-1642
(M | |
*: | UM 1607 |
oo: | UM 1628 |
+: | 1642 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
um 1611-nach 1645
Dorothea Bosske | |
*: | UM 1611 |
oo: | 7 OKT 1645 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | NACH 7 OKT 1645 |
um 1602-um 1608
(M Detmers | |
*: | UM 1602 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1608 |
um 1606-um 1657
(M Detmers | |
*: | UM 1606 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1657 |
um 1610-um 1644
(M Detmers | |
*: | UM 1610 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | UM 1644 |
um 1611-1644
Anna Catharina Detmers | |
*: | UM 1611 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 1644 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
1613-1665
Georg Detmers | |
*: | 1613 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 1665 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
1573-1651
Ursula S | |
*: | 1573 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 16 MAI 1651 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
1567-1623
Georg Detmers | |
*: | 1567 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
oo: | 7 Nov 1598 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 20 Jan 1623 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
|
um 1550-nach 1573
Ilse Lindenberg | |
*: | UM 1550 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | NACH 1573 |
um 1528-1579
Hans VI. S | |
*: | UM 1528 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim? | |
oo: | UM 1571 |
+: | 1579 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |