1642-1718
Philipp Blech | |
*: | 1642 |
L | |
+: | 20 Feb 1718 |
Barum-St. Dionys Landkreis L |
um 1649-vor 1720
Margaretha Zimmermann | |
*: | UM 1649 |
L | |
oo: | 2 Jan 1678 |
L | |
+: | VOR 1720 |
1646-vor 1720
Gregorius Blech | |
*: | 31 MAI 1646 |
L | |
+: | VOR 1720 |
1648-nach 1670
Elisabeth Blech | |
*: | 8 Sep 1648 |
L | |
+: | NACH 22 Aug 1670 |
1643-1720
Hermann Zimmermann | |
*: | 10 Feb 1643 |
L | |
oo: | 22 Aug 1670 |
L | |
+: | 1720 |
Marschacht-Niedermarschacht SG Elbmarsch Landkreis Harburg |
um 1621-1653
Elisabeth Ebeling | |
*: | UM 1621 |
L | |
+: | 1653 |
L |
1621-1694
Gregor Blech | |
*: | 1621 |
L | |
oo: | UM 1641 |
+: | 7 M |
Bardowick Samtgemeinde Bardowick Landkreis L |
um 1599-nach 1621
Lenert Ebeling | |
*: | UM 1599 |
L | |
+: | NACH 1621 |
um 1601-nach 1621
Ilsabe B | |
*: | UM 1601 |
L | |
oo: | UM 1620 |
+: | NACH 1621 |
um 1689-nach 1720
Elisabeth Catharina B | |
*: | UM 1689 |
L | |
+: | NACH 1720 |
um 1690-um 1693
Georg B | |
*: | UM 1690 |
L | |
+: | UM 1693 |
L |
um 1692-nach 1720
Johanna Eleonora B | |
*: | UM 1692 |
L | |
+: | NACH 1720 |
L |
um 1693-um 1697
Anna Catharina B | |
*: | UM 1693 |
L | |
+: | UM 1697 |
L |
um 1695-vor 1720
Ilsa Magdalena B | |
*: | UM 1695 |
L | |
+: | VOR 1720 |
L |
1696-1741
Paul Christoph B | |
*: | 1696 |
L | |
+: | 1741 |
Hamburg-Altstadt |
1723-1760
Margarete Katharina Gertrud N | |
*: | 27 OKT 1723 |
Isenb | |
+: | 12 Jun 1760 |
Isenb |
1760-1814
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 30 Sep 1760 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 18 Apr 1814 |
Suderburg Samtgemeinde Suderburg Landkreis Uelzen |
1764-1764
Heinrich Wilhelm Arnold N | |
*: | 15 MAI 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 12 Jul 1764 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg |
1765-1839
Georg Friedrich N | |
*: | 23 Jul 1765 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 17 Jun 1839 |
Weyhe-Kirchweyhe Landkreis Diepholz |
1768-1839
Heinrich Arnold N | |
*: | 11 Nov 1768 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 22 Jan 1839 |
G |
1770-1850
Ludwig Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 Jun 1770 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 7 Aug 1850 |
L |
1805-1878
Hermann Georg Albrecht Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 MAI 1805 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 27 Aug 1878 |
Wiedensahl Samtgemeinde Niedernw |
1807-1878
Dorothea Henriette Amalie N | |
*: | 13 Jan 1807 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 25 Sep 1878 |
B |
1808-1893
Karl Friedrich Arnold Wilhelm N | |
*: | 15 Nov 1808 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1893 |
Celle Landkreis Celle |
1810-1902
Adolf Friedrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 25 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 3 MAI 1902 |
Schwerin |
1812-1871
Arnold Gustav Wilhelm N | |
*: | 18 Feb 1812 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 Nov 1871 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1813-1815
Georg Alexander Karl Julius Wilhelm N | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1813 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 15 M |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1816-1818
August Wilhelm Theodor N | |
*: | 20 DEZ 1816 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Jan 1818 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1845-1864
Dorette Rabe | |
*: | 13 Apr 1845 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 1 Nov 1864 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1846-1933
Emmy Marie Henriette Rabe | |
*: | 7 DEZ 1846 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Feb 1933 |
Hannover |
1848-1925
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Albrecht Rabe | |
*: | 1 Apr 1848 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 30 Nov 1925 |
Rosdorf-Obernjesa Landkreis G |
Elisabeth Angelika Marie Wilhelmine Uhlhorn | |
*: | 2 MAI 1857 |
Hannover | |
oo: | 26 Aug 1880 |
Hannover | |
+: | 4 OKT 1890 |
Dankelshausen Samtgemeinde Dransfeld Landkreis G |
1849-1886
Sophie Caroline Antoinette Rabe | |
*: | 12 Aug 1849 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Feb 1886 |
Wagenfeld Landkreis Diepholz |
1851-1912
Karl Otto Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 12 OKT 1851 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 20 Jul 1912 |
Hagen |
Gustav Adolf Christian Heinrich Wilhelm Rabe | |
*: | 29 Aug 1853 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 31 Aug 1942 |
Bocholt |
1819-1880
Sophie Johanna Margarete Pauline N | |
*: | 14 DEZ 1819 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 29 DEZ 1880 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1810-1892
Johann Heinrich Rabe | |
*: | 31 MAI 1810 |
Neustadt am R | |
oo: | 12 Jul 1844 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 6 Aug 1892 |
Lienen-Kattenvenne Kreis Steinfurt |
1821-1906
Hermann Karl Philipp Wilhelm N | |
*: | 21 DEZ 1821 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 2 DEZ 1906 |
Leipzig |
1772-1850
Heinrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 16 Sep 1772 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 28 Jul 1850 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1786-1838
Johanna Sophie Antoinette Lorberg | |
*: | 3 MAI 1786 |
Neuenkirchen Samtgemeinde Schwaf | |
oo: | 13 Sep 1804 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz | |
+: | 7 Jun 1838 |
Bassum Landkreis Diepholz |
1724-1773
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 12 Nov 1724 |
Isenb | |
+: | 21 OKT 1773 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle |
1735-1802
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin | |
*: | 20 OKT 1735 |
L | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1758 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 22 Jun 1802 |
Lehre-Essenrode Landkreis Helmstedt |
1725-1775
Heinrich Wilhelm N | |
*: | 24 DEZ 1725 |
Isenb | |
+: | 9 MAI 1775 |
Hamburg-Altstadt |
um 1727-1727
Agnes Friederike Elisabeth N | |
*: | UM 1727 |
Isenb | |
+: | 1727 |
Isenb |
1728-nach 1755
Christine Dorothea Magdalena N | |
*: | 8 Sep 1728 |
Isenb | |
+: | NACH 11 Feb 1755 |
Isenb |
1730-1790
Luise Marie Friederike N | |
*: | 25 MAI 1730 |
Isenb | |
+: | 17 Nov 1790 |
Hamburg-Billwerder |
1731-1815
Ernst Georg Heinrich N | |
*: | 4 Nov 1731 |
Isenb | |
+: | 13 Nov 1815 |
Hamburg-Altstadt |
1733-1762
Johanne Henriette Philippine N | |
*: | 22 Nov 1733 |
Isenb | |
+: | 20 Sep 1762 |
Neu-Wulmstorf-Elstorf Landkreis Harburg |
1736-1808
Henning Ludwig Just N | |
*: | 8 Jan 1736 |
Isenb | |
+: | 6 MAI 1808 |
L |
1698-1784
Maria Dorothea B | |
*: | 1698 |
L | |
+: | 17 Apr 1784 |
Tostedt Samtgemeinde Tostedt Landkreis Harburg |
1690-1766
Johann Albert N | |
*: | 26 Aug 1690 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
oo: | 7 DEZ 1722 |
L | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1766 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg |
um 1701-um 1701
(M B | |
*: | UM 1701 |
L | |
+: | UM 1701 |
1662-1709
Magister Johannes B | |
*: | 10 Apr 1662 |
L | |
+: | 20 Nov 1709 |
L |
1661-um 1744
Anna Margaretha Blech | |
*: | 6 M |
L | |
oo: | 4 Sep 1688 |
L | |
+: | UM 1744 |
L |
um 1626-1684
Christian B | |
*: | UM 1626 |
L | |
+: | 11 Aug 1684 |
L |
1628-nach 1662
Dorothea Bramel | |
*: | 1628 |
L | |
oo: | 11 Sep 1650 |
L | |
+: | NACH 10 Apr 1662 |
1629-1708
Georg B | |
*: | 1629 |
L | |
+: | 1708 |
um 1603-1637
Ilsabe Ebeling | |
*: | UM 1603 |
L | |
+: | ? 1637 |
L |
um 1600-vor 1683
Balthasar B | |
*: | UM 1600 |
L | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1625 |
L | |
+: | VOR 1683 |
L |
um 1575-nach 1603
Ursula G | |
*: | UM 1575 |
L | |
+: | NACH 1603 |
L |
um 1560-1623
Peter Ebeling | |
*: | UM 1560 |
L | |
oo: | 18 Jan 1598 |
L | |
+: | 15 Jun 1623 |
L |
1529-1603
Magister Caspar G | |
*: | 1 Nov 1529 |
Wittstock/Dosse Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin | |
+: | 5 Jan 1603 |
L |
um 1543-1580
Elisabeth Seger | |
*: | UM 1543 |
L | |
oo: | 18 Jan 1562 |
L | |
+: | 14 OKT 1580 |
L |
um 1492-nach 1529
Balthasar G | |
*: | UM 1492 |
Wittstock/Dosse Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin? | |
+: | NACH 1 Nov 1529 |
Wittstock/Dosse Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin? |
um 1499-nach 1529
Anna von Beust | |
*: | UM 1499 |
oo: | UM 1520 |
+: | NACH 1 Nov 1529 |
Wittstock/Dosse Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin? |
um 1468-nach 1492
(M | |
*: | UM 1468 |
+: | NACH 1492 |
Wittstock/Dosse Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin? |
um 1462-nach 1492
Peter G | |
*: | UM 1462 |
oo: | UM 1487 |
+: | NACH 1492 |
Wittstock/Dosse Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin? |