um 1422-um 1500
Metta Springintgut | |
*: | UM 1422 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | UM 1500 |
um 1479-um 1533
Adelheid Kramer | |
*: | UM 1479 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | UM 1533 |
um 1510-um 1532
Thomas Stisser | |
*: | UM 1510 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | UM 1532 |
1518-1573
Anna Stisser | |
*: | 1518 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | 1 Jan 1573 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz |
um 1520-nach 1555
Georg Stisser | |
*: | UM 1520 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | NACH 24 Feb 1555 |
um 1522-1583
Simon Stisser | |
*: | UM 1522 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | 1583 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz |
um 1524-um 1591
Benedictus Stisser | |
*: | UM 1524 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | UM 1591 |
1589-1590
Julius Stisser | |
*: | 30 Nov 1589 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 31 Jan 1590 |
Halle (Saale) |
1591-1638
Kilian Stisser | |
*: | 22 Apr 1591 |
Schkopau-Neukirchen Saalekreis | |
+: | 31 Jul 1638 |
Schkopau-Neukirchen Saalekreis |
1593-1646
Bruno Stisser | |
*: | 13 Apr 1593 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 31 Jul 1646 |
Braunschweig |
um 1640-um 1643
(Knabe) Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1640 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1643 |
1662-1717
Johann Christian Bacmeister | |
*: | 21 OKT 1662 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Apr 1717 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
1663-1723
Georg Michael II. Bacmeister | |
*: | 19 DEZ 1663 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 1723 |
Stade-Altstadt Landkreis Stade |
1665-1665
Anna Dorothea Bacmeister | |
*: | 1665 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 22 Jan 1665 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1667-1703
Heinrich Friedrich Bacmeister | |
*: | 29 M |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 18 DEZ 1703 |
Berlin-Mitte |
1669-1689
Dorothea Margaretha Bacmeister | |
*: | 23 Apr 1669 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 22 Feb 1689 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1670-1740
Sara Bacmeister | |
*: | 15 M |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 29 M |
Stade-Altstadt Landkreis Stade |
1672-1748
Lucas Bacmeister | |
*: | 22 MAI 1672 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 3 DEZ 1748 |
Stade-Altstadt Landkreis Stade |
1675-1675
Anna Katharina Bacmeister | |
*: | 7 Apr 1675 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 13 MAI 1675 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
1707-1742
Sara Hedwig Margaretha Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1707 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 MAI 1742 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1708-1708
Antoinette Juliane Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Nov 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1710-1739
Dorothea Louisa Bacmeister | |
*: | 14 Apr 1710 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 16 Apr 1739 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis |
1712-1747
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister | |
*: | 23 Aug 1712 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 17 Apr 1747 |
L |
1701-1759
Johann Heinrich Berkentin | |
*: | 22 Apr 1701 |
L | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1734 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis | |
+: | 25 Nov 1759 |
L |
1714-1775
Georg Anton I. Bacmeister | |
*: | 15 Feb 1714 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Sep 1775 |
Hoya/Weser Samtgemeinde Grafschaft Hoya Landkreis Nienburg |
1716-1718
Johann Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 1716 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 18 Jul 1718 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1717-1803
Dorothea Elisabeth Luise Bacmeister | |
*: | 11 Jul 1717 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 31 DEZ 1803 |
Hankensb |
1678-1736
Georg Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 6 Jun 1678 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 2 Feb 1736 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1682-1720
Hedwig Elisabeth Busmann | |
*: | 1682 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
oo: | 20 Jul 1706 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Nov 1720 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1723-1723
Volrad Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 7 Apr 1723 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 23 Apr 1723 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1724-1739
Andreas Augustus Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 17 DEZ 1724 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 1739 |
1725-1795
Lic. jur. Friedrich Lucas Bacmeister | |
*: | 1725 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 9 M |
Hamburg-Harburg |
um 1701-1786
Katharina Dorothea von Drewes | |
*: | UM 1701 |
oo: | ? 1721 |
+: | 1786 |
1642-1706
Ilse Dorothea Engelbrecht | |
*: | 3 Jun 1642 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 11 Aug 1706 |
Wienhausen Landkreis Celle |
1625-1678
Georg Michael I. Bacmeister | |
*: | 11 Feb 1625 |
L | |
oo: | 27 Nov 1661 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 28 Jul 1678 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
1643-1700
Margarethe Elisabeth Engelbrecht | |
*: | 13 OKT 1643 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 13 Jan 1700 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1646-1710
Dr. jur. Arnold Heinrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1646 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 1710 |
um 1648-um 1699
Emerentia Dorothea Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1648 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1699 |
1649-1726
Jobst Heinrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1649 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 7 MAI 1726 |
Gronau/Leine Samtgemeinde Gronau/Leine Landkreis Hildesheim |
1649-um 1700
Auguste Marianne Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1649 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1700 |
1650-vor 1717
Anna Rosina Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1650 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | VOR 1717 |
1635-1686
Lic. theol. Andreas Gottfried Ammon | |
*: | 22 Nov 1635 |
G | |
oo: | VOR 25 DEZ 1675 |
+: | 9 Aug 1686 |
Wunstorf Region Hannover |
1612-1675
Dr. jur. Christian Wilhelm Engelbrecht | |
*: | 13 DEZ 1612 |
Halle-Altstadt (Saale) | |
+: | 17 Jul 1675 |
Bad Pyrmont-Oesdorf Landkreis Hameln-Pyrmont |
1620-1651
Catharina Petreus | |
*: | 31 DEZ 1620 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
oo: | 22 OKT 1639 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 21 Jun 1651 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim |
1653-1695
Henning Dietrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1653 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 23 OKT 1695 |
Halle (Saale) |
um 1654-um 1725
Dr. med. Martin Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1654 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1725 |
1655-um 1728
Christian Balthasar Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1655 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1728 |
1656-1703
Heinrich Georg Engelbrecht | |
*: | 15 MAI 1656 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 1703 |
um 1657-um 1720
Dorothea Margareta Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1657 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1720 |
1662-1701
Hedwig Catharina Engelbrecht | |
*: | 25 Jan 1662 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 14 Nov 1701 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
um 1665-vor 1686
(M Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1665 |
+: | VOR 1686 |
1630-1686
Anna Schrader | |
*: | 13 Sep 1630 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
oo: | 31 Aug 1652 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1686 |
Pl |
1614-1664
Anna Margaretha Engelbrecht | |
*: | 20 Aug 1614 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 11 Aug 1664 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
1616-um 1660
Kilian Arnold Engelbrecht | |
*: | 15 Feb 1616 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | UM 1660 |
1617-1682
Dorothea Engelbrecht | |
*: | 3 Sep 1617 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 20 Jan 1682 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
1611-1684
Dr. med., Dr. phil. Dietrich Conerding | |
*: | 15 M |
B | |
oo: | 11 Feb 1640 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 30 Jul 1684 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
1618-um 1687
Julius Arnold Engelbrecht | |
*: | 7 Nov 1618 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | UM 1687 |
1620-1680
Kilian Engelbrecht | |
*: | 29 Jun 1620 |
Wolfenb | |
+: | 9 Jan 1680 |
Halle (Saale) |
1621-1645
Martin Wolfgang Engelbrecht | |
*: | 29 Sep 1621 |
Wolfenb | |
+: | 1645 |
1623-um 1701
Maria Elisabeth Engelbrecht | |
*: | 25 OKT 1623 |
Wolfenb | |
+: | UM 1701 |
1625-um 1627
Elisabeth Engelbrecht | |
*: | 9 OKT 1625 |
Wolfenb | |
+: | UM 1627 |
1628-1645
Friedrich Ulrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 13 MAI 1628 |
Wolfenb | |
+: | 1645 |
1594-1629
Anna Margarethe Stisser | |
*: | 1594 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 3 Nov 1629 |
Leipzig |
1583-1638
Arnold Engelbrecht | |
*: | 15 Feb 1583 |
Wernigerode Landkreis Harz | |
oo: | 2 M |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 20 Aug 1638 |
Bad Wildungen Kreis Wildungen-Frankenberg |
1595-1636
Prof. Dr. theol. Ernst Stisser | |
*: | 31 MAI 1595 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 23 Aug 1636 |
Helmstedt Landkreis Helmstedt |
1596-1607
Euphrosine Stisser | |
*: | 4 Jul 1596 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 7 Apr 1607 |
Halle (Saale) |
1597-1636
August Stisser | |
*: | 29 Jul 1597 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 1 Jun 1636 |
Halle (Saale) |
um 1599-um 1600
(Knabe) Stisser | |
*: | UM 1599 |
+: | UM 1600 |
1600-um 1603
Gebhard Stisser | |
*: | 6 Jun 1600 |
+: | UM 1603 |
1601-1678
Carl Stisser | |
*: | 17 Aug 1601 |
Schkopau-Neukirchen Saalekreis | |
+: | 26 Nov 1678 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1603-1603
Ludwig Stisser | |
*: | 1603 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 11 Feb 1603 |
Halle (Saale) |
1604-1615
Heinrich Stisser | |
*: | 10 Jun 1604 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 2 Aug 1615 |
Halle (Saale) |
1605-1642
Johann Friedrich Stisser | |
*: | 7 Sep 1605 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 1642 |
Hannover-Calenberger Neustadt |
um 1610-nach 1634
Sophia Helena Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1610 |
oo: | 25 Nov 1634 |
Braunschweig | |
+: | NACH 25 Nov 1634 |
1605-1668
Anna Maria Stisser | |
*: | 7 Sep 1605 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 17 Sep 1668 |
Magdeburg |
1607-um 1670
Rebecca Helena Stisser | |
*: | 18 Feb 1607 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | UM 1670 |
1608-1651
Dr. med. Christian Wilhelm Stisser | |
*: | 25 Aug 1608 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 6 M |
Halle (Saale) |
1562-1620
Dr. jur. utr. Kilian Stisser | |
*: | 23 M |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | 9 Jan 1620 |
Halle (Saale) |
1561-1630
Margaretha Heil | |
*: | 20 Jan 1561 |
Jena | |
oo: | 20 Jan 1589 |
Helmstedt Kreis Helmstedt | |
+: | 13 M |
Wolfenb |
1563-um 1627
Christoph Stisser | |
*: | 4 DEZ 1563 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | UM 1627 |
1565-1567
Balthasar Stisser | |
*: | 30 OKT 1565 |
Mansfeld Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | 15 M |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
1526-1583
Dr. jur.utr. Balthasar I. Stisser | |
*: | 1526 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | 1583 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
um 1530-vor 1569
Anna Goldstein | |
*: | UM 1530 |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg Landkreis Wittenberg | |
oo: | 8 Jun 1561 |
Mansfeld Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | VOR 1569 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld/S |
1571-1596
Margarethe Stisser | |
*: | 9 Aug 1571 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | 1 Feb 1596 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
1573-1586
Maria Stisser | |
*: | 30 Jan 1573 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | 19 Feb 1586 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
1575-um 1577
Sophia Stisser | |
*: | 31 Jan 1575 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | UM 1577 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
1575-um 1578
Sabina Stisser | |
*: | 31 Jan 1575 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | UM 1578 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
1577-vor 1636
Balthasar Stisser | |
*: | 18 Apr 1577 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | VOR 1636 |
um 1550-1577
Margarethe Lotze | |
*: | UM 1550 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
oo: | 9 Jul 1570 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | 1577 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
1583-um 1641
Daniel Stisser | |
*: | 4 Nov 1583 |
+: | UM 1641 |
um 1547-nach 1583
Dorothea Bauer | |
*: | UM 1547 |
oo: | ? 1578 |
+: | NACH 4 Nov 1583 |
um 1488-nach 1528
Apollonia Kramer | |
*: | UM 1488 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | NACH 1528 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz |
um 1484-vor 1537
Johannes der J Stisser | |
*: | UM 1484 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
oo: | UM 1508 |
Braunschweig | |
+: | VOR 15 M |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz |
um 1451-1494
Hans der J Kramer | |
*: | UM 1451 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | 1494 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
um 1461-nach 1510
Margarete D | |
*: | UM 1461 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
oo: | 1478 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | NACH 1510 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz |
um 1424-1473
Ilsabe Springintgut | |
*: | UM 1424 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | 1473 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz |
um 1410-nach 1464
Tile III. Kramer | |
*: | UM 1410 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
oo: | UM 1440 |
+: | NACH 1464 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz |
um 1400-nach 1450
Jan Springintgut | |
*: | UM 1400 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | NACH 14 Apr 1450 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz |
um 1403-nach 1424
Apollonia Bertram | |
*: | UM 1403 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
oo: | UM 1421 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | NACH 1424 |
um 1479-um 1533
Adelheid Kramer | |
*: | UM 1479 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | UM 1533 |
um 1510-um 1532
Thomas Stisser | |
*: | UM 1510 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | UM 1532 |
1518-1573
Anna Stisser | |
*: | 1518 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | 1 Jan 1573 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz |
um 1520-nach 1555
Georg Stisser | |
*: | UM 1520 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | NACH 24 Feb 1555 |
um 1522-1583
Simon Stisser | |
*: | UM 1522 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | 1583 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz |
um 1524-um 1591
Benedictus Stisser | |
*: | UM 1524 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | UM 1591 |
1589-1590
Julius Stisser | |
*: | 30 Nov 1589 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 31 Jan 1590 |
Halle (Saale) |
1591-1638
Kilian Stisser | |
*: | 22 Apr 1591 |
Schkopau-Neukirchen Saalekreis | |
+: | 31 Jul 1638 |
Schkopau-Neukirchen Saalekreis |
1593-1646
Bruno Stisser | |
*: | 13 Apr 1593 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 31 Jul 1646 |
Braunschweig |
um 1640-um 1643
(Knabe) Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1640 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1643 |
1662-1717
Johann Christian Bacmeister | |
*: | 21 OKT 1662 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Apr 1717 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
1663-1723
Georg Michael II. Bacmeister | |
*: | 19 DEZ 1663 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 1723 |
Stade-Altstadt Landkreis Stade |
1665-1665
Anna Dorothea Bacmeister | |
*: | 1665 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 22 Jan 1665 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1667-1703
Heinrich Friedrich Bacmeister | |
*: | 29 M |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 18 DEZ 1703 |
Berlin-Mitte |
1669-1689
Dorothea Margaretha Bacmeister | |
*: | 23 Apr 1669 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 22 Feb 1689 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1670-1740
Sara Bacmeister | |
*: | 15 M |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 29 M |
Stade-Altstadt Landkreis Stade |
1672-1748
Lucas Bacmeister | |
*: | 22 MAI 1672 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 3 DEZ 1748 |
Stade-Altstadt Landkreis Stade |
1675-1675
Anna Katharina Bacmeister | |
*: | 7 Apr 1675 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 13 MAI 1675 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
1707-1742
Sara Hedwig Margaretha Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1707 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 MAI 1742 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1708-1708
Antoinette Juliane Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Nov 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1710-1739
Dorothea Louisa Bacmeister | |
*: | 14 Apr 1710 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 16 Apr 1739 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis |
1712-1747
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister | |
*: | 23 Aug 1712 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 17 Apr 1747 |
L |
1701-1759
Johann Heinrich Berkentin | |
*: | 22 Apr 1701 |
L | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1734 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis | |
+: | 25 Nov 1759 |
L |
1714-1775
Georg Anton I. Bacmeister | |
*: | 15 Feb 1714 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Sep 1775 |
Hoya/Weser Samtgemeinde Grafschaft Hoya Landkreis Nienburg |
1716-1718
Johann Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 1716 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 18 Jul 1718 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1717-1803
Dorothea Elisabeth Luise Bacmeister | |
*: | 11 Jul 1717 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 31 DEZ 1803 |
Hankensb |
1678-1736
Georg Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 6 Jun 1678 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
+: | 2 Feb 1736 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1682-1720
Hedwig Elisabeth Busmann | |
*: | 1682 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
oo: | 20 Jul 1706 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Nov 1720 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1723-1723
Volrad Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 7 Apr 1723 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 23 Apr 1723 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1724-1739
Andreas Augustus Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 17 DEZ 1724 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 1739 |
1725-1795
Lic. jur. Friedrich Lucas Bacmeister | |
*: | 1725 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 9 M |
Hamburg-Harburg |
um 1701-1786
Katharina Dorothea von Drewes | |
*: | UM 1701 |
oo: | ? 1721 |
+: | 1786 |
1642-1706
Ilse Dorothea Engelbrecht | |
*: | 3 Jun 1642 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 11 Aug 1706 |
Wienhausen Landkreis Celle |
1625-1678
Georg Michael I. Bacmeister | |
*: | 11 Feb 1625 |
L | |
oo: | 27 Nov 1661 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 28 Jul 1678 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
1643-1700
Margarethe Elisabeth Engelbrecht | |
*: | 13 OKT 1643 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 13 Jan 1700 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1646-1710
Dr. jur. Arnold Heinrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1646 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 1710 |
um 1648-um 1699
Emerentia Dorothea Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1648 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1699 |
1649-1726
Jobst Heinrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1649 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 7 MAI 1726 |
Gronau/Leine Samtgemeinde Gronau/Leine Landkreis Hildesheim |
1649-um 1700
Auguste Marianne Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1649 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1700 |
1650-vor 1717
Anna Rosina Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1650 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | VOR 1717 |
1635-1686
Lic. theol. Andreas Gottfried Ammon | |
*: | 22 Nov 1635 |
G | |
oo: | VOR 25 DEZ 1675 |
+: | 9 Aug 1686 |
Wunstorf Region Hannover |
1612-1675
Dr. jur. Christian Wilhelm Engelbrecht | |
*: | 13 DEZ 1612 |
Halle-Altstadt (Saale) | |
+: | 17 Jul 1675 |
Bad Pyrmont-Oesdorf Landkreis Hameln-Pyrmont |
1620-1651
Catharina Petreus | |
*: | 31 DEZ 1620 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
oo: | 22 OKT 1639 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 21 Jun 1651 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim |
1653-1695
Henning Dietrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1653 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 23 OKT 1695 |
Halle (Saale) |
um 1654-um 1725
Dr. med. Martin Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1654 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1725 |
1655-um 1728
Christian Balthasar Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1655 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1728 |
1656-1703
Heinrich Georg Engelbrecht | |
*: | 15 MAI 1656 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 1703 |
um 1657-um 1720
Dorothea Margareta Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1657 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1720 |
1662-1701
Hedwig Catharina Engelbrecht | |
*: | 25 Jan 1662 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 14 Nov 1701 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
um 1665-vor 1686
(M Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1665 |
+: | VOR 1686 |
1630-1686
Anna Schrader | |
*: | 13 Sep 1630 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
oo: | 31 Aug 1652 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1686 |
Pl |
1614-1664
Anna Margaretha Engelbrecht | |
*: | 20 Aug 1614 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 11 Aug 1664 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim |
1616-um 1660
Kilian Arnold Engelbrecht | |
*: | 15 Feb 1616 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | UM 1660 |
1617-1682
Dorothea Engelbrecht | |
*: | 3 Sep 1617 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 20 Jan 1682 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
1611-1684
Dr. med., Dr. phil. Dietrich Conerding | |
*: | 15 M |
B | |
oo: | 11 Feb 1640 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 30 Jul 1684 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
1618-um 1687
Julius Arnold Engelbrecht | |
*: | 7 Nov 1618 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | UM 1687 |
1620-1680
Kilian Engelbrecht | |
*: | 29 Jun 1620 |
Wolfenb | |
+: | 9 Jan 1680 |
Halle (Saale) |
1621-1645
Martin Wolfgang Engelbrecht | |
*: | 29 Sep 1621 |
Wolfenb | |
+: | 1645 |
1623-um 1701
Maria Elisabeth Engelbrecht | |
*: | 25 OKT 1623 |
Wolfenb | |
+: | UM 1701 |
1625-um 1627
Elisabeth Engelbrecht | |
*: | 9 OKT 1625 |
Wolfenb | |
+: | UM 1627 |
1628-1645
Friedrich Ulrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 13 MAI 1628 |
Wolfenb | |
+: | 1645 |
1594-1629
Anna Margarethe Stisser | |
*: | 1594 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 3 Nov 1629 |
Leipzig |
1583-1638
Arnold Engelbrecht | |
*: | 15 Feb 1583 |
Wernigerode Landkreis Harz | |
oo: | 2 M |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 20 Aug 1638 |
Bad Wildungen Kreis Wildungen-Frankenberg |
1595-1636
Prof. Dr. theol. Ernst Stisser | |
*: | 31 MAI 1595 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 23 Aug 1636 |
Helmstedt Landkreis Helmstedt |
1596-1607
Euphrosine Stisser | |
*: | 4 Jul 1596 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 7 Apr 1607 |
Halle (Saale) |
1597-1636
August Stisser | |
*: | 29 Jul 1597 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 1 Jun 1636 |
Halle (Saale) |
um 1599-um 1600
(Knabe) Stisser | |
*: | UM 1599 |
+: | UM 1600 |
1600-um 1603
Gebhard Stisser | |
*: | 6 Jun 1600 |
+: | UM 1603 |
1601-1678
Carl Stisser | |
*: | 17 Aug 1601 |
Schkopau-Neukirchen Saalekreis | |
+: | 26 Nov 1678 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1603-1603
Ludwig Stisser | |
*: | 1603 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 11 Feb 1603 |
Halle (Saale) |
1604-1615
Heinrich Stisser | |
*: | 10 Jun 1604 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 2 Aug 1615 |
Halle (Saale) |
1605-1642
Johann Friedrich Stisser | |
*: | 7 Sep 1605 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 1642 |
Hannover-Calenberger Neustadt |
um 1610-nach 1634
Sophia Helena Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1610 |
oo: | 25 Nov 1634 |
Braunschweig | |
+: | NACH 25 Nov 1634 |
1605-1668
Anna Maria Stisser | |
*: | 7 Sep 1605 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 17 Sep 1668 |
Magdeburg |
1607-um 1670
Rebecca Helena Stisser | |
*: | 18 Feb 1607 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | UM 1670 |
1608-1651
Dr. med. Christian Wilhelm Stisser | |
*: | 25 Aug 1608 |
Halle (Saale) | |
+: | 6 M |
Halle (Saale) |
1562-1620
Dr. jur. utr. Kilian Stisser | |
*: | 23 M |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | 9 Jan 1620 |
Halle (Saale) |
1561-1630
Margaretha Heil | |
*: | 20 Jan 1561 |
Jena | |
oo: | 20 Jan 1589 |
Helmstedt Kreis Helmstedt | |
+: | 13 M |
Wolfenb |
1563-um 1627
Christoph Stisser | |
*: | 4 DEZ 1563 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | UM 1627 |
1565-1567
Balthasar Stisser | |
*: | 30 OKT 1565 |
Mansfeld Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | 15 M |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
1526-1583
Dr. jur.utr. Balthasar I. Stisser | |
*: | 1526 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | 1583 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
um 1530-vor 1569
Anna Goldstein | |
*: | UM 1530 |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg Landkreis Wittenberg | |
oo: | 8 Jun 1561 |
Mansfeld Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | VOR 1569 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld/S |
1571-1596
Margarethe Stisser | |
*: | 9 Aug 1571 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | 1 Feb 1596 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
1573-1586
Maria Stisser | |
*: | 30 Jan 1573 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | 19 Feb 1586 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
1575-um 1577
Sophia Stisser | |
*: | 31 Jan 1575 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | UM 1577 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
1575-um 1578
Sabina Stisser | |
*: | 31 Jan 1575 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | UM 1578 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
1577-vor 1636
Balthasar Stisser | |
*: | 18 Apr 1577 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S | |
+: | VOR 1636 |
um 1550-1577
Margarethe Lotze | |
*: | UM 1550 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
oo: | 9 Jul 1570 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | 1577 |
Lutherstadt Eisleben Landkreis Mansfeld-S |
1583-um 1641
Daniel Stisser | |
*: | 4 Nov 1583 |
+: | UM 1641 |
um 1547-nach 1583
Dorothea Bauer | |
*: | UM 1547 |
oo: | ? 1578 |
+: | NACH 4 Nov 1583 |
um 1488-nach 1528
Apollonia Kramer | |
*: | UM 1488 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | NACH 1528 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz |
um 1484-vor 1537
Johannes der J Stisser | |
*: | UM 1484 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
oo: | UM 1508 |
Braunschweig | |
+: | VOR 15 M |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz |
um 1461-nach 1510
Margarete D | |
*: | UM 1461 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | NACH 1510 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz |
um 1451-1494
Hans der J Kramer | |
*: | UM 1451 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
oo: | 1478 |
Quedlinburg Landkreis Harz | |
+: | 1494 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1480-1519
Albert VII. von Vechelde | |
*: | 1480 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 21 Nov 1519 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1485-nach 1508
Margarete von Vechelde | |
*: | 1485 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | NACH 1508 |
1474-1520
Tile von Damm | |
*: | 1 DEZ 1474 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
oo: | 1508 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 16 OKT 1520 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1487-1554
Cort I. von Vechelde | |
*: | 17 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1 Feb 1554 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
um 1490-1512
Ilse von Vechelde | |
*: | UM 1490 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | ? 1512 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1522-1566
Elisabeth von Vechelde | |
*: | 9 Jun 1522 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 20 Aug 1566 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1523-1557
Catharina von Vechelde | |
*: | 25 Jun 1523 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 22 OKT 1557 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1524-1572
Hermann X. von Vechelde | |
*: | 5 Aug 1524 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 23 Nov 1572 |
L |
1558-1582
Hermann XII. von Vechelde | |
*: | 12 MAI 1558 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | ? 1582 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1601-1672
Heinrich Schrader | |
*: | 9 OKT 1601 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 22 Apr 1672 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
1653-1695
Henning Dietrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1653 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 23 OKT 1695 |
Halle (Saale) |
um 1654-um 1725
Dr. med. Martin Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1654 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1725 |
1655-um 1728
Christian Balthasar Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1655 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1728 |
1656-1703
Heinrich Georg Engelbrecht | |
*: | 15 MAI 1656 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 1703 |
um 1657-um 1720
Dorothea Margareta Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1657 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1720 |
1662-1701
Hedwig Catharina Engelbrecht | |
*: | 25 Jan 1662 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 14 Nov 1701 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
um 1665-vor 1686
(M Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1665 |
+: | VOR 1686 |
1630-1686
Anna Schrader | |
*: | 13 Sep 1630 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1686 |
Pl |
1612-1675
Dr. jur. Christian Wilhelm Engelbrecht | |
*: | 13 DEZ 1612 |
Halle-Altstadt (Saale) | |
oo: | 31 Aug 1652 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 17 Jul 1675 |
Bad Pyrmont-Oesdorf Landkreis Hameln-Pyrmont |
1633-1636
Heinrich Schrader | |
*: | 21 M |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 4 Jan 1636 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
1636-vor 1642
Margarethe Hedwig Schrader | |
*: | 17 Jan 1636 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | VOR 24 Nov 1642 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
1639-um 1714
Dorothea Schrader | |
*: | 24 Jul 1639 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1714 |
1642-um 1699
Margarethe Hedwig Schrader | |
*: | 24 Nov 1642 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1699 |
um 1668-um 1668
(Knabe) Meyer | |
*: | UM 1668 |
+: | UM 1668 |
1644-1705
Margaretha Lucia Schrader | |
*: | 23 Nov 1644 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 16 Sep 1705 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1613-1676
Heinrich Meyer | |
*: | 1613 |
oo: | 1 MAI 1666 |
+: | 1676 |
1707-1742
Sara Hedwig Margaretha Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1707 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 MAI 1742 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1708-1708
Antoinette Juliane Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Nov 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1710-1739
Dorothea Louisa Bacmeister | |
*: | 14 Apr 1710 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 16 Apr 1739 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis |
1712-1747
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister | |
*: | 23 Aug 1712 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 17 Apr 1747 |
L |
1701-1759
Johann Heinrich Berkentin | |
*: | 22 Apr 1701 |
L | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1734 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis | |
+: | 25 Nov 1759 |
L |
1714-1775
Georg Anton I. Bacmeister | |
*: | 15 Feb 1714 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Sep 1775 |
Hoya/Weser Samtgemeinde Grafschaft Hoya Landkreis Nienburg |
1716-1718
Johann Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 1716 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 18 Jul 1718 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1717-1803
Dorothea Elisabeth Luise Bacmeister | |
*: | 11 Jul 1717 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 31 DEZ 1803 |
Hankensb |
1682-1720
Hedwig Elisabeth Busmann | |
*: | 1682 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Nov 1720 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1678-1736
Georg Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 6 Jun 1678 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 20 Jul 1706 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 2 Feb 1736 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
um 1684-um 1688
(M Busmann | |
*: | UM 1684 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1688 |
um 1684-um 1685
(M Busmann | |
*: | UM 1684 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1685 |
1686-1770
Anton Julius II. Busmann | |
*: | 12 OKT 1686 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Nov 1770 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1646-1717
Anton Julius Busmann | |
*: | 30 Jun 1646 |
Verden (Aller) Landkreis Verden (Aller) | |
oo: | 27 Apr 1680 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 Feb 1717 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1648-um 1702
Hermann Schrader | |
*: | 18 Feb 1648 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1702 |
1605-1657
Henning Schrader | |
*: | 12 Feb 1605 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 27 Sep 1657 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
1606-nach 1686
Hedwig Conerding | |
*: | 15 M |
B | |
oo: | 20 OKT 1629 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | NACH 11 DEZ 1686 |
1610-1649
Bruno Schrader | |
*: | 19 Apr 1610 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 15 Jul 1649 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
1579-1651
Anna Raven | |
*: | 22 M |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 6 Apr 1651 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
1560-1625
Henning Schrader | |
*: | 15 OKT 1560 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
oo: | 30 Sep 1600 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 11 MAI 1625 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
1560-1600
Lucia von Vechelde | |
*: | 15 Nov 1560 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 7 OKT 1600 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim |
um 1535-1579
Bruno Raven | |
*: | UM 1535 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
oo: | ? 1578 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1 Nov 1579 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim |
um 1555-um 1586
(Knabe) | |
*: | UM 1555 |
oo: | UM 1580 |
+: | UM 1586 |
1588-um 1590
Lucie von Broitzem | |
*: | 16 DEZ 1588 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1590 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1590-1591
Tile von Broitzem | |
*: | 10 Jun 1590 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 30 Apr 1591 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1591-1611
Luthert von Broitzem | |
*: | 7 Jun 1591 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 10 OKT 1611 |
Kopenhagen/D |
1594-1642
Dorothea von Broitzem | |
*: | 8 Feb 1594 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 15 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1595-1618
Hans von Broitzem | |
*: | 25 Apr 1595 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1618 |
Venedig/Italien |
1597-1609
Joachim von Broitzem | |
*: | 24 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Jul 1609 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1598-1598
Jobst von Broitzem | |
*: | 17 MAI 1598 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 28 Jun 1598 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1556-1614
Hans von Broitzem | |
*: | 21 Jun 1556 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
oo: | ? 1587 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 7 Jan 1614 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1561-1563
Cord von Vechelde | |
*: | 3 Apr 1561 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 14 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1562-1562
Philipp von Vechelde | |
*: | 7 Aug 1562 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 16 Aug 1562 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1563-1618
Tile IV. von Vechelde | |
*: | 28 Aug 1563 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 13 Feb 1618 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1565-1567
Anna von Vechelde | |
*: | 27 Jul 1565 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 23 MAI 1567 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1567-1589
Elisabeth von Vechelde | |
*: | 1 Sep 1567 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 8 DEZ 1589 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1568-1589
Bernhard V. von Vechelde | |
*: | 17 DEZ 1568 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 26 Apr 1589 |
Aachen-Altstadt |
1525-1596
Tile III. von Vechelde | |
*: | 2 Nov 1525 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1 MAI 1596 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
um 1536-1568
Anna von Damm | |
*: | UM 1536 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
oo: | 3 Aug 1557 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 22 DEZ 1568 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1571-1583
Reinhold von Vechelde | |
*: | 15 Feb 1571 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 16 OKT 1583 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1572-1621
Margarete von Vechelde | |
*: | 10 Jul 1572 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 7 Sep 1621 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1574-1574
Dorothea von Vechelde | |
*: | 16 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 15 OKT 1574 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1576-1625
Bruno von Vechelde | |
*: | 8 Jun 1576 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 10 Jul 1625 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1577-1628
Melchior I. von Vechelde | |
*: | 16 Aug 1577 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 20 OKT 1628 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1579-1592
Philipp von Vechelde | |
*: | 3 Jul 1579 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 4 Jul 1592 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1583-1624
Helena von Vechelde | |
*: | 9 OKT 1583 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 3 Aug 1624 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1585-1660
Barbara von Vechelde | |
*: | 13 Jan 1585 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1 MAI 1660 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1587-1630
Cord III. von Vechelde | |
*: | 23 Feb 1587 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 15 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
um 1550-1594
Dorothea von Broitzem | |
*: | UM 1550 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
oo: | 30 Jan 1570 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 10 Jun 1594 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1527-1527
Cyriakus II. von Vechelde | |
*: | 18 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 26 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
um 1529-1566
Anna von Vechelde | |
*: | UM 1529 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1566 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1530-1540
Albert VIII. von Vechelde | |
*: | 1530 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 19 Nov 1540 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1532-1553
Barbara von Vechelde | |
*: | 2 MAI 1532 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 17 OKT 1553 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1533-1545
Zacharias von Vechelde | |
*: | 12 Jul 1533 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 26 Jan 1545 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1494-1572
Tile II. von Vechelde | |
*: | 29 Jun 1494 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 10 MAI 1572 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1496-1536
Remborg von Damm | |
*: | 4 Jun 1496 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
oo: | 16 Jun 1521 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 14 Apr 1536 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
um 1540-um 1541
(M von Vechelde | |
*: | UM 1540 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1541 |
1542-1613
Lucia von Vechelde | |
*: | 26 MAI 1542 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 23 Nov 1613 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1572-1625
Tile V. von Vechelde | |
*: | 1572 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1625 |
1573-1623
Heinrich V. von Vechelde | |
*: | 5 Sep 1573 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 18 Jun 1623 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1574-1636
Lucia von Vechelde | |
*: | 4 OKT 1574 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1 M |
Klosterflecken Ebstorf SG Bevensen-Ebstorf Lkr. Uelzen |
1575-1624
Andreas I. von Vechelde | |
*: | 23 Nov 1575 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 Aug 1624 |
Danzig |
1577-1577
Hermann von Vechelde | |
*: | 1 Aug 1577 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 2 Nov 1577 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
um 1603-um 1606
(Knabe) Conerding | |
*: | UM 1603 |
B | |
+: | UM 1606 |
um 1605-um 1605
(M Conerding | |
*: | UM 1605 |
B | |
+: | UM 1605 |
1653-1695
Henning Dietrich Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1653 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 23 OKT 1695 |
Halle (Saale) |
um 1654-um 1725
Dr. med. Martin Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1654 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1725 |
1655-um 1728
Christian Balthasar Engelbrecht | |
*: | 1655 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1728 |
1656-1703
Heinrich Georg Engelbrecht | |
*: | 15 MAI 1656 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 1703 |
um 1657-um 1720
Dorothea Margareta Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1657 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | UM 1720 |
1662-1701
Hedwig Catharina Engelbrecht | |
*: | 25 Jan 1662 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 14 Nov 1701 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
um 1665-vor 1686
(M Engelbrecht | |
*: | UM 1665 |
+: | VOR 1686 |
1630-1686
Anna Schrader | |
*: | 13 Sep 1630 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 11 DEZ 1686 |
Pl |
1612-1675
Dr. jur. Christian Wilhelm Engelbrecht | |
*: | 13 DEZ 1612 |
Halle-Altstadt (Saale) | |
oo: | 31 Aug 1652 |
Einbeck-Altstadt Landkreis Northeim | |
+: | 17 Jul 1675 |
Bad Pyrmont-Oesdorf Landkreis Hameln-Pyrmont |
1633-1636
Heinrich Schrader | |
*: | 21 M |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 4 Jan 1636 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
1636-vor 1642
Margarethe Hedwig Schrader | |
*: | 17 Jan 1636 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | VOR 24 Nov 1642 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
1639-um 1714
Dorothea Schrader | |
*: | 24 Jul 1639 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1714 |
1642-um 1699
Margarethe Hedwig Schrader | |
*: | 24 Nov 1642 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1699 |
um 1668-um 1668
(Knabe) Meyer | |
*: | UM 1668 |
+: | UM 1668 |
1644-1705
Margaretha Lucia Schrader | |
*: | 23 Nov 1644 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 16 Sep 1705 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1613-1676
Heinrich Meyer | |
*: | 1613 |
oo: | 1 MAI 1666 |
+: | 1676 |
1707-1742
Sara Hedwig Margaretha Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1707 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 MAI 1742 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1708-1708
Antoinette Juliane Bacmeister | |
*: | 20 Jul 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Nov 1708 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1710-1739
Dorothea Louisa Bacmeister | |
*: | 14 Apr 1710 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 16 Apr 1739 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis |
1735-1802
Dorothea Elisabeth Berkentin | |
*: | 20 OKT 1735 |
L | |
+: | 22 Jun 1802 |
Lehre-Essenrode Landkreis Helmstedt |
1724-1773
Johann Christoph N | |
*: | 12 Nov 1724 |
Isenb | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1758 |
Hollenstedt Samtgemeinde Hollenstedt Landkreis Harburg | |
+: | 21 OKT 1773 |
Hermannsburg Landkreis Celle |
1738-1779
Sara Luise Berkentin | |
*: | 8 Jan 1738 |
L | |
+: | 1779 |
1738-um 1801
Elisabeth Sophie Berkentin | |
*: | 19 OKT 1738 |
L | |
+: | UM 1801 |
1740-um 1814
Heinrich Arnold Berkentin | |
*: | 14 Apr 1740 |
L | |
+: | UM 1814 |
1742-um 1749
Johann Friedrich Berkentin | |
*: | 1742 |
L | |
+: | UM 1749 |
1745-1746
Sophie Charlotte Berkentin | |
*: | 18 OKT 1745 |
L | |
+: | 10 Apr 1746 |
L |
1712-1747
Sophia Charlotte Bacmeister | |
*: | 23 Aug 1712 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 17 Apr 1747 |
L |
1701-1759
Johann Heinrich Berkentin | |
*: | 22 Apr 1701 |
L | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1734 |
Walsrode Landkreis Heidekreis | |
+: | 25 Nov 1759 |
L |
1714-1775
Georg Anton I. Bacmeister | |
*: | 15 Feb 1714 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Sep 1775 |
Hoya/Weser Samtgemeinde Grafschaft Hoya Landkreis Nienburg |
1716-1718
Johann Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 1716 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 18 Jul 1718 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1717-1803
Dorothea Elisabeth Luise Bacmeister | |
*: | 11 Jul 1717 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 31 DEZ 1803 |
Hankensb |
1682-1720
Hedwig Elisabeth Busmann | |
*: | 1682 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 Nov 1720 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1678-1736
Georg Arnold Bacmeister | |
*: | 6 Jun 1678 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle | |
oo: | 20 Jul 1706 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 2 Feb 1736 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
um 1684-um 1688
(M Busmann | |
*: | UM 1684 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1688 |
um 1684-um 1685
(M Busmann | |
*: | UM 1684 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1685 |
1686-1770
Anton Julius II. Busmann | |
*: | 12 OKT 1686 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Nov 1770 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1646-1717
Anton Julius Busmann | |
*: | 30 Jun 1646 |
Verden (Aller) Landkreis Verden (Aller) | |
oo: | 27 Apr 1680 |
Hannover-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 Feb 1717 |
Hannover-Altstadt |
1648-um 1702
Hermann Schrader | |
*: | 18 Feb 1648 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | UM 1702 |
1606-nach 1686
Hedwig Conerding | |
*: | 15 M |
B | |
+: | NACH 11 DEZ 1686 |
1605-1657
Henning Schrader | |
*: | 12 Feb 1605 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
oo: | 20 OKT 1629 |
Braunschweig-Hagen | |
+: | 27 Sep 1657 |
Braunschweig-Hagen |
1608-1641
Anna Conerding | |
*: | 26 Jul 1608 |
B | |
+: | 26 Apr 1641 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
1611-1684
Dr. med., Dr. phil. Dietrich Conerding | |
*: | 15 M |
B | |
+: | 30 Jul 1684 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
1617-1682
Dorothea Engelbrecht | |
*: | 3 Sep 1617 |
Halle (Saale) | |
oo: | 11 Feb 1640 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 20 Jan 1682 |
Celle-Altstadt Landkreis Celle |
um 1615-um 1616
(M Conerding | |
*: | UM 1615 |
B | |
+: | UM 1616 |
1578-1615
Anna von Vechelde | |
*: | 5 Sep 1578 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 21 Nov 1615 |
B |
Magister, Dr. med., Dr. phil. Hermann Conerding | |
*: | 19 OKT 1562 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
oo: | 21 Nov 1602 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 27 Jun 1622 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1580-um 1647
Regina von Vechelde | |
*: | 11 Jul 1580 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1647 |
1582-1597
Elisabeth von Vechelde | |
*: | 29 Jun 1582 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 17 Jul 1597 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1586-um 1660
Margarethe von Vechelde | |
*: | 8 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | UM 1660 |
1592-1637
Apollonia von Vechelde | |
*: | 3 MAI 1592 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 30 OKT 1637 |
1593-1618
Magdalena von Vechelde | |
*: | 3 Jun 1593 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 30 MAI 1618 |
B |
1543-1593
Heinrich IV. von Vechelde | |
*: | 22 OKT 1543 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 5 M |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1551-1594
Margarethe von Damm | |
*: | 14 OKT 1551 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
oo: | 4 Sep 1571 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 12 Jan 1594 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1545-1614
Gerke II. von Vechelde | |
*: | 3 MAI 1545 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 23 Jul 1614 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1550-1595
Helene von Vechelde | |
*: | 19 Aug 1550 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 13 Nov 1595 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
um 1520-1588
Lucia Velhauer | |
*: | UM 1520 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
oo: | 4 Feb 1539 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 25 Feb 1588 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
um 1495-nach 1513
Adelheid von Vechelde | |
*: | UM 1495 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | NACH 1513 |
1497-1568
Hermann IX. von Vechelde | |
*: | 24 DEZ 1497 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 19 DEZ 1568 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
um 1510-1567
Ilse L | |
*: | UM 1510 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
oo: | 23 OKT 1540 |
Hildesheim-Altstadt Landkreis Hildesheim | |
+: | 16 MAI 1567 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1499-1521
Jacob II. von Vechelde | |
*: | 1499 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 11 Apr 1521 |
Leipzig |
1504-1571
Cyriakus I. von Vechelde | |
*: | 8 Aug 1504 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 20 Jun 1571 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
um 1461-nach 1513
Gese D | |
*: | UM 1461 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | NACH 1513 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1454-1511
Dr. jur. Hermann VIII. von Vechelde | |
*: | ? 1454 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
oo: | 6 Nov 1479 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt | |
+: | 1511 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
1426-1472
Cord VI. D | |
*: | 1426 |
L | |
+: | 1472 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
um 1431-1484
Aleke D | |
*: | UM 1431 |
L | |
oo: | VOR 1447 |
+: | 1484 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
um 1407-vor 1453
Gesche Springintgut | |
*: | UM 1407 |
L | |
+: | VOR 1453 |
um 1385-1431
Tile II. D | |
*: | UM 1385 |
L | |
oo: | UM 1425 |
L | |
+: | 1431 |
Braunschweig-Altstadt |
um 1377-nach 1407
Hilleke Schelleper | |
*: | UM 1377 |
+: | NACH 1407 |
um 1373-nach 1407
Conrad III. Springintgut | |
*: | UM 1373 |
oo: | 1398 |
L | |
+: | NACH 1407 |