1825-1869
Maria v.Sch | |
*: | 5 Dez 1825 |
+: | 7 Okt 1869 |
1817-1899
Otto Wilhelm v.Quad-Wickrath | |
*: | 27 Sep 1817 |
Isny | |
oo: | 20 Apr 1846 |
Wechselburg | |
+: | 23 Jun 1899 |
M |
1829-1902
Ida v.Sch | |
*: | 14 Jun 1829 |
+: | 3 Apr 1902 |
1827-1866
Bernhard Fabricius | |
*: | 1 Jul 1827 |
oo: | 7 Jun 1853 |
Wechselburg | |
+: | 29 Jun 1866 |
1831-1868
Olga Clara v.Sch | |
*: | 28 Jan 1831 |
Wechselburg | |
+: | 16 Mrz 1868 |
1817-1887
Wilhelm.IV v.L | |
*: | 19 Mrz 1817 |
Stuttgart | |
oo: | 20 Apr 1852 |
Pillnitz | |
+: | 10 Mrz 1887 |
Karlsruhe |
1832-1898
Karl Heinrich.III v.Sch | |
*: | 1832 |
+: | 1898 |
1845-1873
Adele v.Rechteren | |
*: | 1 Feb 1845 |
oo: | 10 Nov 1864 |
+: | 25 Jul 1873 |
1804-1864
Karl Heinrich Alban v.Sch | |
*: | 18 Nov 1804 |
+: | 23 Mrz 1864 |
1806-1880
Amalie v.Jenison | |
*: | 11 Jan 1806 |
oo: | 15 Jan 1824 |
+: | 3 Apr 1880 |
1809-1843
Jeromina v.Sch | |
*: | 28 Jul 1809 |
Kassel | |
+: | 15 Nov 1843 |
1809-1870
Karl v.Jenison | |
*: | 28 Aug 1809 |
oo: | 15 Okt 1838 |
+: | 11 Jun 1870 |
1775-1826
Anna Alb. v.Wartensleben | |
*: | 11 Sep 1775 |
+: | 21 Dez 1826 |
1762-1815
Wilhelm Albrecht v.Sch | |
*: | 26 Jan 1762 |
oo: | 16 Mai 1799 |
+: | 1815 |
1802-1880
Clementine v.Wartensleben | |
*: | 6 Dez 1802 |
+: | 11 Jun 1880 |
Victor Wilh. Aug. Friedr. Eugen v.Oertzen | |
+: | 12 Aug 1835 |
1864-1931
Conrad v.Wartensleben | |
*: | 24 Sep 1864 |
+: | 28 Jul 1931 |
Berlin |
1893-1968
Luise Aug. Herm. Clara Feo. v.Loos | |
*: | 26 Jun 1893 |
+: | 11 Jan 1968 |
1870-1953
Gaby v.Andrian-Werburg | |
*: | 24 Apr 1870 |
oo: | 27 Mai 1890 |
+: | 12 Aug 1953 |
1804-
Boguslav v.Wartensleben | |
*: | 10 Dez 1804 |
1839-1904
Luise v.Hemsbach | |
*: | 13 Aug 1839 |
+: | 29 Jan 1904 |
1830-1860
Emma v.Wilamowitz-M | |
*: | 26 Mrz 1830 |
+: | 11 Sep 1860 |
1803-1878
Karl Emil v.Freier | |
*: | 19 Nov 1803 |
oo: | 28 Feb 1852 |
+: | 23 Nov 1878 |
1833-1900
Thekla v.Wilamowitz-M | |
*: | 20 Nov 1833 |
Gadow | |
+: | 11 Mrz 1900 |
Perleberg |
1825-1897
Julius v.Jagow | |
*: | 6 Aug 1825 |
Dallmin | |
oo: | 30 Jan 1861 |
+: | 21 Feb 1897 |
Perleberg |
1835-1905
Wichard v.Wilamowitz-M | |
*: | 20 Jan 1835 |
Gadow | |
+: | 13 Feb 1905 |
Gadow |
1848-
Anna Luise v.Bassewitz | |
*: | 21 Aug 1848 |
1845-
Elisabeth v.Wilamowitz-M | |
*: | 20 Okt 1845 |
1842-1914
Hans v.Vieregge | |
*: | 19 Jan 1842 |
oo: | 24 Mai 1873 |
Ludwigslust | |
+: | 25 Nov 1914 |
1808-1894
Aurora v.Wartensleben | |
*: | 11 Okt 1808 |
+: | 9 Apr 1894 |
1806-1865
Hugo.I v.Wilamowitz-M | |
*: | 29 Dez 1806 |
oo: | 11 Apr 1829 |
+: | 14 Jun 1865 |
1816-
Alex. v.Wartensleben | |
*: | 2 Sep 1816 |
1828-1875
Marie v.Heydebrand | |
*: | 17 Apr 1828 |
+: | 5 Mrz 1875 |
1778-1858
Karl Alex. v.Wartensleben | |
*: | 15 Sep 1778 |
Berlin | |
+: | 17 Okt 1858 |
1778-1830
Julia Emilie v.Calbo | |
*: | 3 Jun 1778 |
+: | 16 Mai 1830 |
1758-1798
Andriette v.Kleist | |
*: | 29 Jul 1758 |
+: | 23 Dez 1798 |
Berlin |
1753-1795
Ferdinand v.Wartensleben | |
*: | 30 Jun 1753 |
+: | 29 Jun 1795 |