1675-1700
Wolfgang Schöpf | |
*: | 23 Okt 1675 |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
+: | 14 Nov 1700 |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1677-1677
Juliana Schöpf | |
*: | 15 Sep 1677 |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
+: | 17 Sep 1677 |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1678-1747
Johann Christoph Schöpf | |
*: | 8 Nov 1678 |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
+: | 7 Mai 1747 |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1683-1729
Katharina Kraus | |
*: | 1683 |
Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
oo: | 26 Jun 1703 |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
+: | 17 Jul 1729 |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1710-
Matthäus Erdmann Geyer | |
*: | 10 Mai 1710 |
Goldkronach, Landkreis Bayreuth, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1737-1738
Johann Wilhelm Geyer | |
*: | 11 Nov 1737 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
+: | 10 Mai 1738 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1738-1765
Johann Heinrich Geyer | |
*: | 28 Nov 1738 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
+: | 28 Nov 1765 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1740-1745
Joseph Adam Geyer | |
*: | 9 Apr 1740 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
+: | 8 Nov 1745 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1743-1745
Andreas Geyer | |
*: | 10 Mrz 1743 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
+: | 18 Nov 1745 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1745-
Anna Elisabetha Geyer | |
*: | 5 Jul 1745 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1747-1815
Johann Christian Geyer | |
*: | 13 Sep 1747 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
+: | 7 Okt 1815 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
um 1750-
Sabina Russ | |
*: | um 1750 |
oo: | 1 Okt 1772 |
Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
+: | Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1750-
Anna Margaretha Geyer | |
*: | 22 Apr 1750 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1752-
Johann Sigmund Geyer | |
*: | 28 Mrz 1752 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
Anna Maria Christina Geyer | |
*: | 20 Jul 1754 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1754-
Anna Maria Geyer | |
*: | 20 Jul 1754 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1756-
Ursula Katharina Geyer | |
*: | 16 Mrz 1756 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1758-1791
Anna Maria Katharina Geyer | |
*: | 23 Apr 1758 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
+: | 19 Apr 1791 |
Oberredwitz, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1753-1796
Michael Thiem | |
*: | 25 Mai 1753 |
Bibersbach, Teil der Gemeinde Röslau, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
oo: | um 1778 |
Potsdam, Brandenburg, BRD | |
+: | 18 Aug 1796 |
Oberredwitz, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1713-1779
Johann Adam Geyer | |
*: | 4 Jan 1713 |
Goldkronach, Landkreis Bayreuth, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
+: | 23 Okt 1779 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1711-1789
Anna Maria Margaretha Schreyer | |
*: | 23 Mrz 1711 |
Waldershof, Landkreis Tirschenreuth, Bayern, BRD | |
oo: | 12 Feb 1737 |
Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
+: | 4 Dez 1789 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1681-1736
Juliana Schöpf | |
*: | 7 Jul 1681 |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
+: | 26 Aug 1736 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1670-1727
Andreas Geyer | |
*: | 2 Feb 1670 |
Goldkronach, Landkreis Bayreuth, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
oo: | 11 Feb 1709 |
Goldkronach, Landkreis Bayreuth, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
+: | 26 Jan 1727 |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1685-1685
Andreas Schöpf | |
*: | 10 Dez 1685 |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
+: | 28 Dez 1685 |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1688-1689
Margaretha Schöpf | |
*: | 22 Jan 1688 |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
+: | 9 Jan 1689 |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
1655-1689
Barbara Höpfel | |
*: | 5 Jun 1655 |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
+: | 21 Jun 1689 |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
1650-1731
Paul Konrad Schöpf | |
*: | 7 Nov 1650 |
oo: | 24 Nov 1674 |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | |
+: | 16 Mai 1731 |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |