1. Paul Konrad Schöpf |
|
*: |
7 Nov 1650 |
in: |
|
+: |
16 Mai 1731 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
2. Johann Schöpf |
|
*: |
13 Apr 1614 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
oo: |
19 Mai 1640 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
1 Jan 1697 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
4. Heinrich Schöpf |
|
*: |
11 Nov 1564 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
oo: |
27 Nov 1599 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
vor 1623 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
8. Simon Schöpf |
=> |
|
*: |
um 1513 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
oo: |
29 Jul 1544 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
25 Jul 1578 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
9. Kunigund Schelter |
=> |
|
*: |
um 1520 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
vor 1604 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
5. Margaretha Rösler |
|
*: |
13 Jul 1575 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
4 Sep 1638 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
10. Thomas Rösler |
|
*: |
um 1520 |
in: |
|
oo: |
26 Jul 1564 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
um 1601 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
11. Margaretha Von Endt |
=> |
|
*: |
um 1535 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
nach 1599 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
3. Sibylla Taubenmerkel |
|
*: |
um 1620 |
in: |
Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
10 Feb 1694 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
6. Johann Taubenmerkel |
|
*: |
um 1595 |
in: |
Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
oo: |
1619 |
in: |
|
+: |
1626 |
in: |
Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
12. Georg Taubenmerkel |
=> |
|
*: |
um 1570 |
in: |
Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
oo: |
um 1595 |
in: |
Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
2 Jun 1608 |
in: |
Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
|
7. Katharina Pauer |
|
*: |
um 1599 |
in: |
Unterlind, Teil der Gemeinde Mehlmeisel, Landkreis Bayreuth, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
|
in: |
Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
14. Tobias Pauer |
=> |
|
*: |
15 Mai 1547 |
in: |
Ebnath, Landkreis Tirschenreuth, Bayern, BRD |
oo: |
1578 |
in: |
|
+: |
11 Mai 1633 |
in: |
Unterlind, Teil der Gemeinde Mehlmeisel, Landkreis Bayreuth, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
15. Anna Schmiedel |
=> |
|
*: |
1558 |
in: |
Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
4 Sep 1614 |
in: |
Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|