1. Michael Johann Wunderlich |
|
*: |
18 Dez 1777 |
in: |
Erkersreuth, Teil der Stadt Selb, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
12 Jan 1843 |
in: |
Erkersreuth, Teil der Stadt Selb, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
2. Johannes Wunderlich |
|
*: |
22 Mrz 1749 |
in: |
Erkersreuth, Teil der Stadt Selb, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
oo: |
24 Okt 1777 |
in: |
Selb, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
5 Sep 1814 |
in: |
Erkersreuth, Teil der Stadt Selb, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
4. Johann Wilhelm Wunderlich |
|
*: |
30 Jan 1712 |
in: |
Erkersreuth, Teil der Stadt Selb, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
oo: |
4 Mai 1739 |
in: |
Selb, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
|
in: |
|
|
8. Nikolaus Wunderlich |
=> |
|
*: |
31 Jan 1667 |
in: |
Erkersreuth, Teil der Stadt Selb, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
oo: |
30 Jun 1705 |
in: |
Selb, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
nach 1739 |
in: |
Erkersreuth, Teil der Stadt Selb, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
9. Barbara Voit |
=> |
|
*: |
16 Sep 1684 |
in: |
Selb, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
|
in: |
|
|
5. Rosina Margaretha Leupold |
|
*: |
30 Mrz 1718 |
in: |
Brunn, Teil der Stadt Schönwald, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
|
in: |
Erkersreuth, Teil der Stadt Selb, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
10. Nikolaus Leupold |
=> |
|
*: |
29 Jul 1680 |
in: |
Brunn, Teil der Stadt Schönwald, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
oo: |
18 Apr 1705 |
in: |
Selb, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
vor 30 Mrz 1718 |
in: |
Schönwald, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
11. Gertraud Geyer |
=> |
|
*: |
5 Aug 1688 |
in: |
Schönwald, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
|
in: |
|
|
|
6. Lorentz Wunderlich |
|
*: |
11 Nov 1723 |
in: |
Tiefenreuth, Teil der Stadt Asch, Nordwestböhmen, Tschechische Republik |
oo: |
10 Jun 1750 |
in: |
Asch, Nordwestböhmen, Tschechische Republik |
+: |
|
in: |
|
|
12. Johann Wunderlich |
=> |
|
*: |
21 Apr 1689 |
in: |
Tiefenreuth, Teil der Stadt Asch, Nordwestböhmen, Tschechische Republik |
oo: |
11 Apr 1714 |
in: |
Asch, Nordwestböhmen, Tschechische Republik |
+: |
8 Jun 1756 |
in: |
Tiefenreuth, Teil der Stadt Asch, Nordwestböhmen, Tschechische Republik |
|
13. Gertraud Ludwig |
=> |
|
*: |
6 Mai 1688 |
in: |
Schildern, Ascher Bergland, Tschechische Republik |
+: |
6 Jul 1768 |
in: |
Tiefenreuth, Teil der Stadt Asch, Nordwestböhmen, Tschechische Republik |
|
7. Margaretha Stöhr |
|
*: |
10 Dez 1722 |
in: |
Asch, Nordwestböhmen, Tschechische Republik |
+: |
|
in: |
|
|
14. Johann Christoph Stöhr |
=> |
|
*: |
30 Jun 1698 |
in: |
Asch, Nordwestböhmen, Tschechische Republik |
oo: |
26 Apr 1719 |
in: |
Asch, Nordwestböhmen, Tschechische Republik |
+: |
|
in: |
|
|
15. Katharina Hedler |
=> |
|
*: |
27 Mai 1693 |
in: |
Schildern, Ascher Bergland, Tschechische Republik |
+: |
|
in: |
|
|