|
2. Andreas Geyer |
|
*: |
2 Feb 1670 |
in: |
Goldkronach, Landkreis Bayreuth, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
oo: |
11 Feb 1709 |
in: |
Goldkronach, Landkreis Bayreuth, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
26 Jan 1727 |
in: |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
4. Johann Sebastian Geyer |
|
*: |
24 Okt 1645 |
in: |
Goldkronach, Landkreis Bayreuth, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
oo: |
11 Jun 1667 |
in: |
Goldkronach, Landkreis Bayreuth, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
2 Apr 1690 |
in: |
Goldkronach, Landkreis Bayreuth, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
8. Sebastian Geyer |
=> |
|
in: |
Datum unbekannt |
in: |
|
oo: |
um 1638 |
in: |
|
+: |
5 Jan 1679 |
in: |
Goldkronach, Landkreis Bayreuth, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
9. Katharina Nn |
|
*: |
um 1615 |
in: |
|
+: |
24 Okt 1672 |
in: |
Goldkronach, Landkreis Bayreuth, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
5. Anna Depser |
|
*: |
5 Mai 1644 |
in: |
Goldkronach, Landkreis Bayreuth, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
|
in: |
|
|
10. Heinrich Depser |
=> |
|
*: |
10 Feb 1605 |
in: |
Goldkronach, Landkreis Bayreuth, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
oo: |
19 Feb 1635 |
in: |
Warmensteinach, Landkreis Bayreuth, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
26 Apr 1665 |
in: |
Goldkronach, Landkreis Bayreuth, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
11. Anna Heinlein |
=> |
|
*: |
um Jan 1607 |
in: |
Goldkronach, Landkreis Bayreuth, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
28 Jun 1672 |
in: |
Goldkronach, Landkreis Bayreuth, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
3. Juliana Schöpf |
|
*: |
7 Jul 1681 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
26 Aug 1736 |
in: |
Leutendorf, Teil der Stadt Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
6. Paul Konrad Schöpf |
|
*: |
7 Nov 1650 |
in: |
|
oo: |
24 Nov 1674 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
16 Mai 1731 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
12. Johann Schöpf |
=> |
|
*: |
13 Apr 1614 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
oo: |
19 Mai 1640 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
1 Jan 1697 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
13. Sibylla Taubenmerkel |
=> |
|
*: |
um 1620 |
in: |
Marktredwitz, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
10 Feb 1694 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
7. Barbara Höpfel |
|
*: |
5 Jun 1655 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
21 Jun 1689 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
14. Johann der Mittlere Höpfel |
=> |
|
*: |
22 Aug 1620 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
oo: |
29 Nov 1652 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
+: |
11 Sep 1691 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|
15. Maria Magdalena Lemp |
=> |
|
*: |
3 Mrz 1624 |
in: |
Eger, Region Karlsbad, Nordwestböhmen, Tschechische Republik |
+: |
7 Jun 1700 |
in: |
Wunsiedel, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Fichtelgebirge, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
|