# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum | Zweig |
401 |
Eitzert, Johannes Heinrich Adam | I_3400 | geb. 15 Feb 1904 | Aplerbeck, Dortmund, SKr. Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | Standesamt Aplerbeck - Geburten 1900-1910 |
402 |
Eitzert, Karl Georg Johannes | I_42 | geb. 22 Jan 1900 | Aplerbeck, Dortmund, SKr. Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | Standesamt Aplerbeck - Geburten 1900-1910 |
403 |
Elster, Johannes Eberhard | I3499 | geb. 13 DEZ 1869 | Westoverledigen-Steenfelde Landkreis Leer | Ahnenliste von Rebekka und Debora Rothland |
404 |
Emmes, Johannes | I31526 | geb. 06 Dez 1839 | Lisdorf a.d. Saar | Nachlass Dr. Ing. Walther A. Güldner |
405 |
Emsmann, Johannes | I10019 | geb. UM 1582 | Rheda-Wiedenbr | Ahnenliste von Rebekka und Debora Rothland |
406 |
Endriß, Johannes | I3229 | geb. 31 Aug 1709 | Maßbach, Landkreis Bad Kissingen, Unterfranken, Bayern, BRD | Genealogie von Gerhard Kreile |
407 |
Engelbrecht, Johannes | IV_2564 | | | Standesamt Aplerbeck - Geburten 1900-1910 |
408 |
Engelbrecht, Johannes | IV_993 | | | Standesamt Aplerbeck - Geburten 1900-1910 |
409 |
Engelbrecht, Johannes | I_2564 | geb. 17 Feb 1903 | Aplerbeck, Dortmund, SKr. Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | Standesamt Aplerbeck - Geburten 1900-1910 |
410 |
Engelbrecht 68, Johannes Christoph | I93 | geb. 23 Jul 1784 | Westuffeln, Kassel, Hessen | Nachlass Wilhelm Otto Schulz I |
411 |
Erbe, Johannes | IV_2345 | | | Standesamt Berghofen - Geburten 1898-1908 |
412 |
Erffmann, Johannes | I927 | geb. 1626 | Dortmund-Kirchlinde | Ahnenliste von Rebekka und Debora Rothland |
413 |
Ermecke, Johannes | I5747 | geb. 11 Jun 1827 | Niederfleckenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen | Genealogie von Herbert Kuba (Dünnebacke) |
414 |
Ermecke, Johannes Röttger | I1370 | geb. 25 Mrz 1705 | Oberfleckenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen | Genealogie von Herbert Kuba (Dünnebacke) |
415 |
Escher, Johannes | I625 | | | Stammbaum Gertrud Frohberger |
416 |
Eschk, Johannes Engelbert | I2133 | geb. 1751 | Billerbeck Kreis Coesfeld | Ahnenliste von Rebekka und Debora Rothland |
417 |
Esgen, Johannes | I31825 | | | Nachlass Dr. Ing. Walther A. Güldner |
418 |
Esgen, Johannes | I31827 | | | Nachlass Dr. Ing. Walther A. Güldner |
419 |
Esgen, Johannes | I35623 | geb. 28 Apr 1604 | | Nachlass Dr. Ing. Walther A. Güldner |
420 |
Esgen, Johannes | I31824 | get. 19 Okt 1608 | Wuppertal-Elberfeld | Nachlass Dr. Ing. Walther A. Güldner |
421 |
Esgen, Johannes | I31826 | get. 15 Feb 1696 | Sonnborn | Nachlass Dr. Ing. Walther A. Güldner |
422 |
Essink, Johannes Hermanus | I671 | geb. 1852 | Winterswijk, Gelderland, Niederlande | Genealogie von Konstanze Abel-Effenberger |
423 |
Evers, Johannes | I31932 | geb. 07 Feb 1858 | Vorwerk | Nachlass Dr. Ing. Walther A. Güldner |
424 |
Faist, Johannes | XI163 | geb. 7 Mai 1822 | Beienheim, Teil der Stadt Reichelsheim, Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt, Hessen, BRD | Genealogie von Gerhard Kreile |
425 |
Fambach, Alfons Johannes | I16392 | geb. 5 Dez 1922 | Waldsachsen, Teil der Gemeinde Schonungen, Landkreis Schweinfurt, Bayern, BRD | Genealogie von Gerhard Kreile |
426 |
Fasching, Johannes | I16789 | geb. 28 Mai 1731 | Groß-Rammerschlag 8 | Genealogie von Herbert Kuba |
427 |
Fatio, Johannes | I32122 | geb. 23 Jan 1591 | Chiavenna | Nachlass Dr. Ing. Walther A. Güldner |
428 |
Faust, Johannes | I2449 | get. Datum unbekannt | | Genealogie von Gerhard Kreile |
429 |
FEDEROW, Johannes | I1740 | geb. 11 Jun 1920 | | Genealogie von Hans-Joachim Tenschert |
430 |
Feldbr, Heinrich Johannes | I2080 | geb. 1760 | M | Ahnenliste von Rebekka und Debora Rothland |
431 |
Feldmann, Johannes | I548 | geb. 10 Aug 1884 | Lichtringhausen | Totenzettel Sammlung |
432 |
Feldmann, Johannes Ambrosius Josef | I870 | geb. 24 Nov 1766 | Heiminghausen | Genealogie von Herbert Kuba (Dünnebacke) |
433 |
Feldmann, Wilhelm Johannes Hermann | I_3945 | geb. 11 Okt 1904 | Aplerbeck, Dortmund, SKr. Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | Standesamt Aplerbeck - Geburten 1900-1910 |
434 |
Feltz, Johannes | I637 | | | Stammbaum Gertrud Frohberger |
435 |
Fentzal, Johannes | I22965 | geb. geschätzt 1720 | Riegerschlag ? | Genealogie von Herbert Kuba |
436 |
Fentzl, Johannes | I16660 | geb. 24 Dez 1674 | Riegerschlag 58 | Genealogie von Herbert Kuba |
437 |
Fentzl, Johannes | I16681 | geb. 20 Jun 1729 | Riegerschlag (58) | Genealogie von Herbert Kuba |
438 |
Fenzal, Johannes | I14714 | geb. errechnet 1727 | Riegerschlag | Genealogie von Herbert Kuba |
439 |
Fenzal, Johannes Nepomuk | I14699 | geb. 12 Jul 1764 | Riegerschlag (93) | Genealogie von Herbert Kuba |
440 |
Fickel, Johannes Laurentius | I1941 | geb. 1720 | Ritschenhausen, Schmalkalden-Meiningen, Th | Genealogie von Inga Guttzeit |
441 |
Fickenscher, Johannes | I11710 | geb. 15 Mai 1712 | Seußen, Teil der Stadt Arzberg, Landkreis Wunsiedel, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD | Genealogie von Gerhard Kreile |
442 |
Fidler, Johannes von Nepomuk | I11256 | geb. 2 Mai 1765 | Köpferschlag (26) | Genealogie von Herbert Kuba |
443 |
Fiedler, Johannes | I16230 | geb. 16 Jun 1703 | Oberbaumgarten | Genealogie von Herbert Kuba |
444 |
Fink, Johannes Ludwig | I32314 | geb. | Breidenbach | Nachlass Dr. Ing. Walther A. Güldner |
445 |
Fischer, Johannes | I4684 | geb. | Faulbach bei Hadamar | Stammbaum Gertrud Frohberger |
446 |
Fischer, Johannes | I32470 | geb. | Schlitz | Nachlass Dr. Ing. Walther A. Güldner |
447 |
Fischer, Johannes | I14652 | geb. geschätzt 1690 | Gestüthof | Genealogie von Herbert Kuba |
448 |
Fischer, Johannes | I23312 | geb. geschätzt 1700 | Wenkerschlag ? | Genealogie von Herbert Kuba |
449 |
Fischer, Johannes | I14657 | geb. 16 Aug 1722 | Wenkerschlag (27) | Genealogie von Herbert Kuba |
450 |
Fischer, Johannes | I14648 | geb. 13 Mrz 1766 | Wenkerschlag (27) | Genealogie von Herbert Kuba |